PrelimsLondon Regional 2019

Individuals

10U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 2.410
2 Cosmina Popescu 2.586 0.176
3 Hania Bashir 2.975 0.565
4 Lydia Reeves 3.299 0.889
5 Aleena Bashir scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 2.948
2 Cosmina Popescu 3.462 0.514
3 Hania Bashir 3.957 1.009
4 Lydia Reeves 4.280 1.332
5 Aleena Bashir 5.280 2.332
cycle Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 9.955
2 Cosmina Popescu 11.221 1.266
3 Lydia Reeves 15.391 5.436
4 Hania Bashir 19.359 9.404
5 Aleena Bashir 24.799 14.844
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 15.313
2 Cosmina Popescu 17.269 1.956
3 Lydia Reeves 22.970 7.657
4 Hania Bashir 26.291 10.978

12U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Liston 1.933
2 Jericko Cabuga 1.992 0.059
3 Aditya Sengupta 2.042 0.109
4 Pablo Schleussner 2.209 0.276
5 Fritz Clyde Hisole 2.322 0.389
6 Charlie Polledri 2.653 0.720
7 Tobin Pooten 2.778 0.845
8 Ryan Holtam 2.899 0.966
9 Nathan Olano 3.100 1.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlie Polledri 2.407
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.585 0.178
3 Fritz Clyde Hisole 2.911 0.504
4 Tobin Pooten 3.349 0.942
5 Ryan Holtam 4.167 1.760
6 Nathan Olano 4.228 1.821
7 Jericko Cabuga 4.914 2.507
8 Robert Liston 4.934 2.527
9 Aditya Sengupta 5.476 3.069
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlie Polledri 6.901
2 Pablo Schleussner 7.246 0.345
3 Fritz Clyde Hisole 8.335 1.434
4 Jericko Cabuga 9.366 2.465
5 Tobin Pooten 9.673 2.772
6 Robert Liston 10.432 3.531
7 Nathan Olano 10.490 3.589
8 Ryan Holtam 10.909 4.008
9 Aditya Sengupta 11.367 4.466
All-Around Time Gap
1 Charlie Polledri 11.961
2 Pablo Schleussner 12.040 0.079
3 Fritz Clyde Hisole 13.568 1.607
4 Tobin Pooten 15.800 3.839
5 Jericko Cabuga 16.272 4.311
6 Robert Liston 17.299 5.338
7 Nathan Olano 17.818 5.857
8 Ryan Holtam 17.975 6.014
9 Aditya Sengupta 18.885 6.924

13-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 1.761
2 Laura Beacom 1.799 0.038
3 Wyndham Winterburn 1.869 0.108
4 Billy Willmoth 1.884 0.123
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.981 0.220
6 Rhianna Lever 4.093 2.332
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 2.210
2 Wyndham Winterburn 2.333 0.123
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.537 0.327
4 Billy Willmoth 2.760 0.550
5 Laura Beacom 3.581 1.371
6 Rhianna Lever 5.326 3.116
cycle Time Gap
1 Billy Willmoth 5.916
2 Jamie Franceschini 5.984 0.068
3 Wyndham Winterburn 6.956 1.040
4 Laura Beacom 7.812 1.896
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.942 2.026
6 Rhianna Lever 16.275 10.359
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 9.955
2 Billy Willmoth 10.560 0.605
3 Wyndham Winterburn 11.158 1.203
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.460 2.505
5 Laura Beacom 13.192 3.237
6 Rhianna Lever 25.694 15.739

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 1.884
2 Simea Fehrenbach 1.990 0.106
3 Seraina Toms 2.033 0.149
4 Laerke Christensen 2.261 0.377
5 Lee Norton 2.644 0.760
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 2.395
2 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.400 0.005
3 Seraina Toms 2.512 0.117
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.610 0.215
5 Laerke Christensen 2.861 0.466
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 6.057
2 Simea Fehrenbach 6.800 0.743
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 7.392 1.335
4 Seraina Toms 7.444 1.387
5 Laerke Christensen 8.215 2.158
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 11.096
2 Simea Fehrenbach 11.400 0.304
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 11.676 0.580
4 Seraina Toms 11.989 0.893
5 Laerke Christensen 13.337 2.241

25-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.407
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.976 0.569
3 Ruth Fehrenbach 3.266 0.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.855
2 Karl Fehrenbach 4.192 1.337
3 Ruth Fehrenbach 5.168 2.313
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.533
2 Karl Fehrenbach 9.643 0.110
3 Ruth Fehrenbach 15.573 6.040
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.795
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.811 2.016
3 Ruth Fehrenbach 24.007 9.212

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Billy Willmoth & Wyndham Winterburn 11.600
2 Aditya Sengupta & Jericko Cabuga 12.018 0.418
3 Nathan Olano & Fritz Clyde Hisole 12.204 0.604
4 Mia Heath & Cosmina Popescu 13.918 2.318
5 Charlie Polledri & Tobin Pooten 17.233 5.633
6 Lydia Reeves & Robert Liston 19.229 7.629
7 Ryan Holtam & Rhianna Lever 23.278 11.678
8 Aleena Bashir & Hania Bashir 26.519 14.919

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith & Laura Beacom 8.279
2 Pablo Schleussner & Dennis Schleussner 8.557 0.278
3 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 8.619 0.340
4 Lee Norton & Jamie Franceschini 9.663 1.384
5 Laerke Christensen & Seraina Toms 10.420 2.141

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.843
2 Simea Fehrenbach 9.479 0.636
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 13.283 4.440
4 Cosmina Popescu 16.124 7.281
5 Laura Beacom 999.000 990.157
6 Charlie Polledri 999.000 990.157
7 Billy Willmoth 999.000 990.157

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team UK +1
Mia Heath, Aditya Sengupta, Jericko Cabuga, Tobin Pooten, Cosmina Popescu
22.026
2 Sandwich Eaters
Pablo Schleussner, Billy Willmoth, Charlie Polledri, Wyndham Winterburn
22.915 0.889
3 50/50
Nathan Olano, Lydia Reeves, Fritz Clyde Hisole, Rhianna Lever, Robert Liston
31.755 9.729

19+

Team Time Gap
1 United Kingdon but it's not
Lee Norton, Aimee Dumigan-Smith, Laura Beacom, Seraina Toms, Jamie Franceschini
16.012
2 International Challengers
Dennis Schleussner, Laerke Christensen, Melanie Fehrenbach, Karl Fehrenbach, Simea Fehrenbach
16.032 0.020

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy