FinalsMiami Open Online Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
9.142
2
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
10.019 +0.877
3
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
10.648 +1.506
4
Jameson Swick
United States OH
10.962 +1.820
5
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
11.432 +2.290
6
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
12.097 +2.955
7
Max Jackson
United States PA
12.680 +3.538
8
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
13.192 +4.050
9 13.736 +4.594
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.881 +4.739
11 14.085 +4.943
12
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
14.142 +5.000
13
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
14.515 +5.373
14
Sean Patchen
United States NY
15.985 +6.843
15
Samuel Emory
United States OK
17.291 +8.149
16
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
17.437 +8.295
17
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
17.788 +8.646
18 19.238 +10.096
19
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
19.468 +10.326
20 21.417 +12.275
21
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
22.517 +13.375
22
Everett Callin
United States MN
23.400 +14.258
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
10.717
2 10.742 +0.025
3
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
14.335 +3.618
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.664 +5.947
5
Ashley Ford
United States IN
19.526 +8.809
6
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
21.443 +10.726
7
Kira Ford
United States IN
23.102 +12.385
8
Mary Scribner
United States GA
23.991 +13.274
9
Emma Ford
United States IN
24.852 +14.135
10
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
25.130 +14.413
11
Laura Ceville
United States OH
25.709 +14.992

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
1.618
2
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.637 +0.019
3
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
1.803 +0.185
4
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
1.896 +0.278
5
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.945 +0.327
6
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
1.983 +0.365
7
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.053 +0.435
8
Samuel Emory
United States OK
2.072 +0.454
9
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
2.167 +0.549
10
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.198 +0.580
11
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.218 +0.600
12 2.323 +0.705
13 2.341 +0.723
14 2.382 +0.764
15
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
2.437 +0.819
16
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.563 +0.945
17
Sean Patchen
United States NY
2.609 +0.991
18
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
2.724 +1.106
19
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
2.864 +1.246
20
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
3.361 +1.743
21
Everett Callin
United States MN
3.713 +2.095
22 3.871 +2.253
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
2.006
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.149 +0.143
3
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.279 +0.273
4
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.395 +0.389
5
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.444 +0.438
6
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
2.578 +0.572
7
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
2.748 +0.742
8 2.801 +0.795
9
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
2.847 +0.841
10
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.936 +0.930
11
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.005 +0.999
12
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
3.030 +1.024
13 3.207 +1.201
14 3.211 +1.205
15
Sean Patchen
United States NY
3.238 +1.232
16
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.452 +1.446
17
Samuel Emory
United States OK
3.455 +1.449
18
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
3.716 +1.710
19
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
4.012 +2.006
20 4.049 +2.043
21
Everett Callin
United States MN
4.568 +2.562
22
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
4.910 +2.904
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
5.499
2
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
5.554 +0.055
3
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
6.506 +1.007
4
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.630 +1.131
5
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
6.696 +1.197
6
Max Jackson
United States PA
7.546 +2.047
7
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
7.757 +2.258
8 8.143 +2.644
9
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
8.203 +2.704
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.313 +2.814
11
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
8.765 +3.266
12 8.943 +3.444
13
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
9.600 +4.101
14
Sean Patchen
United States NY
10.138 +4.639
15
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
10.660 +5.161
16
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
11.121 +5.622
17 11.318 +5.819
18
Samuel Emory
United States OK
11.764 +6.265
19
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
12.732 +7.233
20
Everett Callin
United States MN
15.119 +9.620
21 15.887 +10.388
22
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
16.364 +10.865
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.802
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.950 +0.148
3
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
2.478 +0.676
4
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
2.984 +1.182
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.041 +1.239
6
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.588 +1.786
7
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
3.595 +1.793
8
Emma Ford
United States IN
3.910 +2.108
9
Laura Ceville
United States OH
3.994 +2.192
10
Kira Ford
United States IN
4.421 +2.619
11
Ashley Ford
United States IN
4.978 +3.176
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.324
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
2.333 +0.009
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.351 +1.027
4
Ashley Ford
United States IN
3.495 +1.171
5
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
3.614 +1.290
6
Emma Ford
United States IN
3.954 +1.630
7
Kira Ford
United States IN
4.462 +2.138
8
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
4.976 +2.652
9
Laura Ceville
United States OH
5.178 +2.854
10
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
7.085 +4.761
11
Mary Scribner
United States GA
7.346 +5.022
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
6.434
2 6.616 +0.182
3
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
8.243 +1.809
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.272 +3.838
5
Ashley Ford
United States IN
11.053 +4.619
6
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
11.374 +4.940
7
Mary Scribner
United States GA
13.057 +6.623
8
Kira Ford
United States IN
14.219 +7.785
9
Laura Ceville
United States OH
16.537 +10.103
10
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
16.559 +10.125
11
Emma Ford
United States IN
16.988 +10.554

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.871
Scratch
1.803
2
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
4.494
Scratch
1.637
3
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
5.437
1.963
1.618
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
2.081
4.389
2.006
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.149
Scratch
5.845
3
Jameson Swick
United States OH
5.600
2.783
2.279
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
12.028
Scratch
Scratch
2
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
Scratch
13.754
5.499
3
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
Scratch
6.100
13.129
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.884
1.841
1.802
2
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
2.614
2.670
2.589
3
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
Scratch
Scratch
2.788
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
2.333
2.751
4.372
2 2.333
2.324
3.231
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
12.501
5.808
4.424
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
8.313
6.434
8.632
2 9.349
6.726
11.853
3
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
21.299
9.383
8.327

Individual Divisions

Collegiate M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.945
2
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.563 +0.618
3
Sean Patchen
United States NY
2.609 +0.664
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.395
2
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.005 +0.610
3
Sean Patchen
United States NY
3.238 +0.843
Cycle Time Gap
1
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
7.757
2
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.313 +0.556
3
Sean Patchen
United States NY
10.138 +2.381
All-Around Time Gap
1
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
12.097
2
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.881 +1.784
3
Sean Patchen
United States NY
15.985 +3.888

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.198
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.588 +1.390
3
Emma Ford
United States IN
3.910 +1.712
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.936
2
Emma Ford
United States IN
3.954 +1.018
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
7.346 +4.410
Cycle Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
7.546
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
13.057 +5.511
3
Emma Ford
United States IN
16.988 +9.442
All-Around Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
12.680
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
23.991 +11.311
3
Emma Ford
United States IN
24.852 +12.172

10U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
2.984
2
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
3.595 +0.611
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
4.976
2
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
7.085 +2.109
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
11.374
2
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
16.559 +5.185
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sophia Bowers
United States IN
21.443
2
Gabriella Bowers
United States IN
25.130 +3.687

10U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.053
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.218 +0.165
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
2.864 +0.811
4
Everett Callin
United States MN
3.713 +1.660
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.378
2
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.452 +1.074
3
Everett Callin
United States MN
4.568 +2.190
4
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
4.910 +2.532
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.630
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
10.660 +4.030
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
11.121 +4.491
4
Everett Callin
United States MN
15.119 +8.489
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.061
2
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
17.437 +6.376
3
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
17.788 +6.727
4
Everett Callin
United States MN
23.400 +12.339

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
2.478
2
Kira Ford
United States IN
4.421 +1.943
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
3.614
2
Kira Ford
United States IN
4.462 +0.848
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
8.243
2
Kira Ford
United States IN
14.219 +5.976
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
14.335
2
Kira Ford
United States IN
23.102 +8.767

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
1.858
2
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
1.896 +0.038
3
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
1.983 +0.125
4
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
2.437 +0.579
5
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
2.724 +0.866
6
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
3.361 +1.503
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.212
2
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.444 +0.232
3
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
2.578 +0.366
4
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
3.030 +0.818
5
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
3.716 +1.504
6
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
4.012 +1.800
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
6.506
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
6.696 +0.190
3
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
8.203 +1.697
4
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
8.765 +2.259
5
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
12.732 +6.226
6
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
16.364 +9.858
All-Around Time Gap
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
10.766
2
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
11.432 +0.666
3
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
13.192 +2.426
4
Ethan Wolf
United States MI
14.142 +3.376
5
Jeremiah Bondietti
United States MD
19.468 +8.702
6
Destin Oglesby
United States OH
22.517 +11.751

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
1.772
2
Samuel Emory
United States OK
2.072 +0.300
3
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
2.167 +0.395
4 2.323 +0.551
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
2.748
2
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
2.847 +0.099
3 3.207 +0.459
4
Samuel Emory
United States OK
3.455 +0.707
Cycle Time Gap
1
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
5.554
2
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
9.600 +4.046
3
Samuel Emory
United States OK
11.764 +6.210
4 15.887 +10.333
All-Around Time Gap
1
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
10.173
2
Ulises Rivera
United States IN
14.515 +4.342
3
Samuel Emory
United States OK
17.291 +7.118
4 21.417 +11.244

13-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.947
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.950 +0.003
3
Ashley Ford
United States IN
4.978 +3.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.339
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
2.501 +0.162
3
Ashley Ford
United States IN
3.495 +1.156
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.616
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
6.774 +0.158
3
Ashley Ford
United States IN
11.053 +4.437
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.902
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
11.225 +0.323
3
Ashley Ford
United States IN
19.526 +8.624

15-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.703
2 2.382 +0.679
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
2.169
2 3.211 +1.042
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
5.794
2 8.143 +2.349
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
9.666
2 13.736 +4.070

19-59 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.041
2
Laura Ceville
United States OH
3.994 +0.953
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.351
2
Laura Ceville
United States OH
5.178 +1.827
Cycle Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.272
2
Laura Ceville
United States OH
16.537 +6.265
All-Around Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.664
2
Laura Ceville
United States OH
25.709 +9.045

25-49 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.341
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.801
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.943
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.085

50-100 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.871
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.049
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.318
All-Around Time Gap
1 19.238

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy