ResultsMid-Atlantic Regional Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.583
2 Peter Ford 8.882 0.299
3 Seamus Stoker 9.103 0.520
4 Liam McGovern 9.268 0.685
5 Kareef Ullah 9.550 0.967
6 Luke Gramith 9.651 1.068
7 Aiden Mulholland 10.177 1.594
8 Peter Truesdell 10.246 1.663
9 Dalton Nichols 10.267 1.684
10 Vincent Zhou 10.295 1.712
11 Naoki Sekine 10.374 1.791
12 Brendan Fernandez 10.406 1.823
13 Dan Klein 10.503 1.920
14 Dominic Pappagallo 10.665 2.082
15 Josh Hainsel 10.696 2.113
16 Abhinav Yalamanchili 10.974 2.391
17 Tyler Kim 11.491 2.908
18 Nate Harrah 12.012 3.429
19 Christopher Engelbert 12.013 3.430
20 William Polly 12.263 3.680
21 Ethan Jones 12.929 4.346
22 Aldo Bowman 13.465 4.882
23 Jonathan Scannell 13.685 5.102
24 Malcolm Richardson 13.784 5.201
25 Lukas Hummer 14.237 5.654
26 Tim Brown 14.560 5.977
27 Md Mizanur Rahman 18.181 9.598
28 Logan Schech 18.346 9.763
29 Max Jackson 18.365 9.782
30 Alex Berning 19.694 11.111
31 Carwyn Evans 19.768 11.185
32 Bryce Ferrese 26.666 18.083
33 Taylor Cheney 26.795 18.212
34 Jacob Scruggs 27.517 18.934
35 Success Aregbesola 28.535 19.952
36 Olabambowale Olabisi 28.898 20.315
37 Harrison Kunkle 29.102 20.519
38 Ethan Baynes 29.532 20.949
39 Gary Farmer 31.110 22.527
40 Josh Miller 32.206 23.623
41 Caleb Wagner 33.587 25.004
42 Jason Braman 33.807 25.224
43 Anthony Polvinale 46.487 37.904
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 10.512
2 Lilian Chin 11.364 0.852
3 Lillie Miller 11.407 0.895
4 Allison Tobin 12.144 1.632
5 Noor Ramzi 12.477 1.965
6 Sarah Quinn 12.591 2.079
7 Jenna Martin 12.814 2.302
8 Nala Wallace 13.469 2.957
9 Ronelaire Cafirma 14.338 3.826
10 Labeeba Rahman 14.528 4.016
11 Emily Drzewucki 16.517 6.005
12 Brooke Warder 16.996 6.484
13 Halli Harwood 17.139 6.627
14 Lisa Berman 17.684 7.172
15 Lexi Kern 17.825 7.313
16 Emma Boone 18.497 7.985
17 Stevie Ridge 18.541 8.029
18 Mary Ann Orrell 19.305 8.793
19 Bre Kern 20.239 9.727
20 Emma Bateman 20.569 10.057
21 Faith Clara Cafirma 22.149 11.637
22 Amelia Pun 22.967 12.455
23 Sara Maher 24.280 13.768
24 Mayra Quinn 25.260 14.748
25 Zoey Butler 25.310 14.798
26 Dresdyn Flynn 27.782 17.270
27 Hadley Cropper 29.953 19.441
28 Emma Huang 33.611 23.099
29 Ivy Seavers 45.232 34.720
30 Kaliyah Noble 50.544 40.032
31 Madisyn Smith 78.926 68.414

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Pro Series E
William Polly, William Orrell, Dalton Nichols, Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford
12.187
2 Ladies and Liam
Jenna Martin, Allison Tobin, Naoki Sekine, Liam McGovern
14.628
3 Four America
Tyler Farmer, Kareef Ullah, Luke Gramith, Nate Harrah
15.038
4 The East Coast Stackers
Aiden Mulholland, Vincent Zhou, Dominic Pappagallo, Brendan Fernandez
15.899
5 Four Big Chungus
Lukas Hummer, Maxim Tsavaris, Evan Koenig, Nicholas Nobleza, Ian Bruce
15.960
6 B Lasagne
Seamus Stoker, Ethan Jones, Peter Truesdell, Christopher Engelbert, Tim Brown
16.058
7 The Stacc Cuppers
Abhinav Yalamanchili, Noor Ramzi, Josef Keys, Vincent Grillo
17.849
8 Super Speedy Sport Stacking Sisters
Christianelle Cafirma, Ronelaire Cafirma, Labeeba Rahman, Kaitlyn Quinn, Sarah Quinn
19.975
9 Misc Stackers
Halli Harwood , Lillie Miller, Caedan Gonzales, Ryan Kim
23.149
10 Team USA in Training
Ava Smedley, Berkeley Cropper, Jonathan Campaigne, Nala Wallace
24.914
11 Seneca Big Wolves
Ethan Baynes, Emma Bateman, Jacob Scruggs, Skylee Adams
25.556
12 Last Minute Stackers
Josh Miller, Lisa Berman, Gary Farmer, Md Mizanur Rahman, Mayra Quinn
26.962
13 GSB
Jacob Gunter, Thalia Millett, Ilan Trustman, Tyler Kim
27.684
14 Super Golden Stackers
Faith Clara Cafirma, Chloe Pagudar, Alana Krebs, Amelia Pun
29.326
15 Seneca Timber Wolves
Kennedi Powell, Luke Scruggs, Greatness Aregbesola, Tanisha Fields
29.749
16 Fire Stackers
Frank Gorecki, Annabel Huskey, Bryce Ferrese, Lucas Linton
32.259
17 SENECA PAWS
Jason Lemasters, Elliana Gephardt, Mia Krastel, Olabambowale Olabisi
39.989
18 Seneca Cubs
Cameron Hall, Kaliyah Noble, Success Aregbesola, Lukas Gephardt, Sam Ruppenkamp, Jack Ruppenkamp
47.060
19 SS Crew
Colton Wernsing, Taylor Cheney, Ty Forte, Anthony Polvinale, Jason Braman, Max Jackson
49.968

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 William Orrell 1.370
2 William Polly 1.396
3 Josh Hainsel 1.498
3-6-3 Time
1 Nate Harrah 1.825
2 William Orrell 1.891
3 Liam McGovern 1.898
cycle Time
1 William Polly 5.241
2 William Orrell 5.322
3 Peter Ford 5.380
3-3-3 Time
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 1.798
2 Jenna Martin 1.842
3 Lillie Miller 1.866
3-6-3 Time
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 2.178
2 Nala Wallace 2.354
3 Jenna Martin 2.357
cycle Time
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 6.536
2 Lilian Chin 6.822
3 Lillie Miller 7.118

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Kareef Ullah & Nate Harrah 7.064
2 William Polly & William Orrell 7.256
3 Peter Ford & Lilian Chin 8.169

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Pro Series E
William Polly, William Orrell, Dalton Nichols, Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford
12.187
2 Ladies and Liam
Jenna Martin, Allison Tobin, Naoki Sekine, Liam McGovern
14.628
3 Four America
Tyler Farmer, Kareef Ullah, Luke Gramith, Nate Harrah
29.839

Individuals

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 6.385
2 Ty Forte --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 5.746
2 Ty Forte 6.291 0.545
cycle Time Gap
1 Ty Forte 15.006
2 Jason Braman 21.676 6.670
all-around Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 33.807

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 3.789
2 Stanley Roth --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 5.144
2 Stanley Roth --
cycle Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 17.862
2 Stanley Roth --
all-around Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 26.795

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 3.489
2 Harrison Kunkle 5.100 1.611
3 Anthony Polvinale 6.606 3.117
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 4.413
2 Harrison Kunkle 6.762 2.349
3 Anthony Polvinale 8.731 4.318
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 10.463
2 Harrison Kunkle 17.240 6.777
3 Anthony Polvinale 31.150 20.687
all-around Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 18.365
2 Harrison Kunkle 29.102 10.737
3 Anthony Polvinale 46.487 28.122

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Huang 4.775
2 Hadley Cropper 4.801 0.026
3 Kaliyah Noble 5.344 0.569
4 Ivy Seavers 6.238 1.463
5 Madisyn Smith 7.298 2.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaliyah Noble 6.869
2 Emma Huang 7.257 0.388
3 Hadley Cropper 7.329 0.460
4 Ivy Seavers 7.779 0.910
5 Madisyn Smith 10.356 3.487
cycle Time Gap
1 Hadley Cropper 17.823
2 Emma Huang 21.579 3.756
3 Ivy Seavers 31.215 13.392
4 Kaliyah Noble 38.331 20.508
5 Madisyn Smith 61.272 43.449
all-around Time Gap
1 Hadley Cropper 29.953
2 Emma Huang 33.611 3.658
3 Ivy Seavers 45.232 15.279
4 Kaliyah Noble 50.544 20.591
5 Madisyn Smith 78.926 48.973

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Success Aregbesola 3.499
2 Carwyn Evans 3.622 0.123
3 Caleb Wagner 4.816 1.317
4 Sam Ruppenkamp 6.965 3.466
5 Lukas Gephardt 7.558 4.059
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carwyn Evans 4.467
2 Success Aregbesola 5.457 0.990
3 Caleb Wagner 6.370 1.903
4 Lukas Gephardt 7.230 2.763
5 Sam Ruppenkamp 11.122 6.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Carwyn Evans 11.679
2 Success Aregbesola 19.579 7.900
3 Caleb Wagner 22.401 10.722
all-around Time Gap
1 Carwyn Evans 19.768
2 Success Aregbesola 28.535 8.767
3 Caleb Wagner 33.587 13.819

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 3.182
2 Bre Kern 3.395 0.213
3 Faith Clara Cafirma 3.644 0.462
4 Zoey Butler 3.851 0.669
5 Chloe Pagudar 3.910 0.728
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 4.100
2 Bre Kern 4.403 0.303
3 Zoey Butler 4.671 0.571
4 Faith Clara Cafirma 4.776 0.676
5 Jairah Alston 6.170 2.070
cycle Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 9.714
2 Bre Kern 12.441 2.727
3 Faith Clara Cafirma 13.729 4.015
4 Chloe Pagudar 15.336 5.622
5 Zoey Butler 16.788 7.074
all-around Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder 16.996
2 Bre Kern 20.239 3.243
3 Faith Clara Cafirma 22.149 5.153
4 Zoey Butler 25.310 8.314

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Olabambowale Olabisi 3.149
2 Addison Hazel 3.718 0.569
3 Taylor Shelton 4.059 0.910
4 charles braun 4.120 0.971
5 Kalvin Bossler 5.552 2.403
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Olabambowale Olabisi 5.357
2 Joshua Chinniah 5.496 0.139
3 charles braun 5.505 0.148
4 Kalvin Bossler 6.667 1.310
5 Ryan Bell --
cycle Time Gap
1 Addison Hazel 17.401
2 Joseph Laflamme 18.915 1.514
3 Olabambowale Olabisi 20.392 2.991
4 Anish Satlapalli 21.506 4.105
5 Joshua Chinniah 22.322 4.921
all-around Time Gap
1 Olabambowale Olabisi 28.898

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Amelia Pun 3.475
2 Caroline Weaver 3.647 0.172
3 Dresdyn Flynn 4.293 0.818
4 Lucy Tessier 11.579 8.104
5 Devin Shaw --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myah Willis 4.471
2 Amelia Pun 4.945 0.474
3 Caroline Weaver 5.288 0.817
4 Devin Shaw 5.441 0.970
5 Dresdyn Flynn 6.944 2.473
cycle Time Gap
1 Amelia Pun 14.547
2 Devin Shaw 15.025 0.478
3 Myah Willis 15.594 1.047
4 Dresdyn Flynn 16.545 1.998
5 Melanee Rodríguez 18.116 3.569
all-around Time Gap
1 Amelia Pun 22.967
2 Dresdyn Flynn 27.782 4.815

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aldo Bowman 2.112
2 Noah Chien 2.618 0.506
3 Alex Berning 2.699 0.587
4 James Gorecki 2.901 0.789
5 Bryce Ferrese 5.238 3.126
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aldo Bowman 2.582
2 Alex Berning 3.538 0.956
3 Frank Gorecki 3.947 1.365
4 James Gorecki 4.587 2.005
5 Bryce Ferrese 6.013 3.431
cycle Time Gap
1 Aldo Bowman 8.771
2 Frank Gorecki 11.391 2.620
3 Alex Berning 13.457 4.686
4 Alexander Drzewucki 13.712 4.941
5 Bryce Ferrese 15.415 6.644
all-around Time Gap
1 Aldo Bowman 13.465
2 Alex Berning 19.694 6.229
3 Bryce Ferrese 26.666 13.201

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christianelle Cafirma 2.872
2 Emma Boone 2.896 0.024
3 Lexi Kern 2.932 0.060
4 Stevie Ridge 4.734 1.862
5 Raegan Wagner 7.361 4.489
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stevie Ridge 3.106
2 Lexi Kern 3.770 0.664
3 Emma Boone 3.961 0.855
4 Mollie Faith 4.814 1.708
5 Diya Shah 6.603 3.497
cycle Time Gap
1 Emily Boehl 9.973
2 Stevie Ridge 10.701 0.728
3 Christianelle Cafirma 10.779 0.806
4 Lexi Kern 11.123 1.150
5 Emma Boone 11.640 1.667
all-around Time Gap
1 Lexi Kern 17.825
2 Emma Boone 18.497 0.672
3 Stevie Ridge 18.541 0.716

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Kim 1.802
2 Kingsley Chen 2.241 0.439
3 Logan Schech 2.892 1.090
4 Brennen Neary 3.376 1.574
5 Andrew Ho 4.622 2.820
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Kim 2.292
2 Kingsley Chen 2.943 0.651
3 Logan Schech 3.874 1.582
4 Jacob Gunter 4.657 2.365
5 Andrew Ho 4.743 2.451
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyler Kim 7.397
2 Landon Ayd 10.605 3.208
3 Logan Schech 11.580 4.183
4 Ilan Trustman 14.743 7.346
5 Brennen Neary 19.704 12.307
all-around Time Gap
1 Tyler Kim 11.491
2 Logan Schech 18.346 6.855

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chloe Renaldo 2.767
2 Nala Wallace 3.129 0.362
3 Kennedi Powell 3.245 0.478
4 Ava Smedley 4.199 1.432
5 Emily Drzewucki 4.574 1.807
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nala Wallace 2.354
2 Emily Drzewucki 3.199 0.845
3 Johnacele Marquez 3.382 1.028
4 Makenzi Gordon 3.778 1.424
5 Berkeley Cropper 3.905 1.551
cycle Time Gap
1 Nala Wallace 7.986
2 Emily Drzewucki 8.744 0.758
3 Chloe Renaldo 9.059 1.073
4 Kara Neat 12.740 4.754
5 Berkeley Cropper 12.957 4.971
all-around Time Gap
1 Nala Wallace 13.469
2 Emily Drzewucki 16.517 3.048

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Mulholland 1.691
2 Brendan Fernandez 1.719 0.028
3 Vincent Zhou 1.838 0.147
4 Luke Tao 2.210 0.519
5 Lukas Hummer 3.811 2.120
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Vincent Zhou 2.244
2 Brendan Fernandez 2.291 0.047
3 Aiden Mulholland 2.324 0.080
4 Lukas Hummer 2.628 0.384
5 Carter Hayes 4.820 2.576
cycle Time Gap
1 Aiden Mulholland 6.162
2 Vincent Zhou 6.213 0.051
3 Brendan Fernandez 6.396 0.234
4 Lukas Hummer 7.798 1.636
5 Nathan Perzan --
all-around Time Gap
1 Aiden Mulholland 10.177
2 Vincent Zhou 10.295 0.118
3 Brendan Fernandez 10.406 0.229
4 Lukas Hummer 14.237 4.060

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 1.798
2 Labeeba Rahman 2.006 0.208
3 Sarah Quinn 2.236 0.438
4 Paige Maloney 3.256 1.458
5 Ronelaire Cafirma 4.160 2.362
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 2.178
2 Ronelaire Cafirma 2.478 0.300
3 Labeeba Rahman 2.560 0.382
4 Sarah Quinn 2.980 0.802
5 Paige Maloney 4.032 1.854
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 6.536
2 Sarah Quinn 7.375 0.839
3 Ronelaire Cafirma 7.700 1.164
4 Labeeba Rahman 9.962 3.426
5 A'brea Hibbert 11.489 4.953
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 10.512
2 Sarah Quinn 12.591 2.079
3 Ronelaire Cafirma 14.338 3.826
4 Labeeba Rahman 14.528 4.016

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 1.706
2 Ian Bruce 1.751 0.045
3 Abhinav Yalamanchili 1.769 0.063
4 Vincent Grillo 1.783 0.077
5 Nicholas Nguyen 1.960 0.254
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Vincent Grillo 2.169
2 Caedan Gonzales 2.239 0.070
3 Dominic Pappagallo 2.311 0.142
4 Colby Wilson 2.322 0.153
5 Abhinav Yalamanchili 2.519 0.350
cycle Time Gap
1 Caedan Gonzales 6.396
2 Dominic Pappagallo 6.648 0.252
3 Abhinav Yalamanchili 6.686 0.290
4 Nicholas Nobleza 7.895 1.499
5 Josef Keys 8.886 2.490
all-around Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 10.665
2 Abhinav Yalamanchili 10.974 0.309

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jenna Martin 1.842
2 Lillie Miller 1.866 0.024
3 Noor Ramzi 2.074 0.232
4 Faith Briley 3.652 1.810
5 Halli Harwood 4.804 2.962
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jenna Martin 2.357
2 Lillie Miller 2.423 0.066
3 Noor Ramzi 2.633 0.276
4 Skylee Adams 4.219 1.862
5 Halli Harwood 4.313 1.956
cycle Time Gap
1 Lillie Miller 7.118
2 Noor Ramzi 7.770 0.652
3 Halli Harwood 8.022 0.904
4 Jenna Martin 8.615 1.497
5 Skylee Adams 11.944 4.826
all-around Time Gap
1 Lillie Miller 11.407
2 Noor Ramzi 12.477 1.070
3 Jenna Martin 12.814 1.407
4 Halli Harwood 17.139 5.732

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liam McGovern 1.565
2 Seamus Stoker 1.709 0.144
3 Christopher Engelbert 2.018 0.453
4 Naoki Sekine 2.305 0.740
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam McGovern 1.898
2 Seamus Stoker 1.995 0.097
3 Naoki Sekine 2.009 0.111
4 Christopher Engelbert 3.647 1.749
cycle Time Gap
1 Seamus Stoker 5.399
2 Liam McGovern 5.805 0.406
3 Naoki Sekine 6.060 0.661
4 Christopher Engelbert 6.348 0.949
all-around Time Gap
1 Seamus Stoker 9.103
2 Liam McGovern 9.268 0.165
3 Naoki Sekine 10.374 1.271
4 Christopher Engelbert 12.013 2.910

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Truesdell 1.717
2 Tim Brown 1.825 0.108
3 Jacob Scruggs 3.342 1.625
4 Nate Harrah 3.770 2.053
5 Ethan Baynes 4.352 2.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nate Harrah 1.825
2 Peter Truesdell 2.270 0.445
3 Tim Brown 4.308 2.483
4 Ethan Baynes 5.689 3.864
5 Jacob Scruggs 5.719 3.894
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Truesdell 6.259
2 Nate Harrah 6.417 0.158
3 Tim Brown 8.427 2.168
4 Jacob Scruggs 18.456 12.197
5 Ethan Baynes 19.491 13.232
all-around Time Gap
1 Peter Truesdell 10.246
2 Nate Harrah 12.012 1.766
3 Tim Brown 14.560 4.314
4 Jacob Scruggs 27.517 17.271
5 Ethan Baynes 29.532 19.286

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 2.158
2 Emma Bateman 2.940 0.782
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 2.546
2 Emma Bateman 4.016 1.470
cycle Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 7.440
2 Emma Bateman 13.613 6.173
all-around Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 12.144
2 Emma Bateman 20.569 8.425

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.396
2 Josh Hainsel 1.498 0.102
3 Kareef Ullah 1.619 0.223
4 Dalton Nichols 1.696 0.300
5 Ethan Jones 1.718 0.322
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.926
2 Ethan Jones 2.076 0.150
3 Kareef Ullah 2.144 0.218
4 Dalton Nichols 3.118 1.192
5 William Polly 5.626 3.700
cycle Time Gap
1 William Polly 5.241
2 Dalton Nichols 5.453 0.212
3 Kareef Ullah 5.787 0.546
4 Josh Hainsel 7.272 2.031
5 Ethan Jones 9.135 3.894
all-around Time Gap
1 Kareef Ullah 9.550
2 Dalton Nichols 10.267 0.717
3 Josh Hainsel 10.696 1.146
4 William Polly 12.263 2.713
5 Ethan Jones 12.929 3.379

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 2.015
2 Mary Ann Orrell 4.009 1.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 2.527
2 Mary Ann Orrell 4.753 2.226
cycle Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 6.822
2 Mary Ann Orrell 10.543 3.721
all-around Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 11.364
2 Mary Ann Orrell 19.305 7.941

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.370
2 Peter Ford 1.515 0.145
3 Luke Gramith 1.676 0.306
4 Tyler Farmer 1.750 0.380
5 Dan Klein 1.861 0.491
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.891
2 Peter Ford 1.987 0.096
3 Luke Gramith 2.131 0.240
4 Dan Klein 2.468 0.577
5 Matthew Hill 2.497 0.606
cycle Time Gap
1 William Orrell 5.322
2 Peter Ford 5.380 0.058
3 Luke Gramith 5.844 0.522
4 Dan Klein 6.174 0.852
5 Matthew Hill 7.200 1.878
all-around Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.583
2 Peter Ford 8.882 0.299
3 Luke Gramith 9.651 1.068
4 Dan Klein 10.503 1.920

25+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 3.651
2 Mayra Quinn 3.655 0.004
3 Sara Maher 4.476 0.825
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 4.066
2 Mayra Quinn 5.116 1.050
3 Sara Maher 5.188 1.122
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 9.967
2 Sara Maher 14.616 4.649
3 Mayra Quinn 16.489 6.522
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 17.684
2 Sara Maher 24.280 6.596
3 Mayra Quinn 25.260 7.576

25+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 1.983
2 Malcolm Richardson 2.131 0.148
3 Md Mizanur Rahman 2.555 0.572
4 Gary Farmer 3.578 1.595
5 Josh Miller 6.201 4.218
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 3.280
2 Md Mizanur Rahman 3.556 0.276
3 Malcolm Richardson 4.040 0.760
4 Gary Farmer 4.889 1.609
5 Josh Miller 6.145 2.865
cycle Time Gap
1 Malcolm Richardson 7.613
2 Jonathan Scannell 8.422 0.809
3 Md Mizanur Rahman 12.070 4.457
4 Josh Miller 19.860 12.247
5 Gary Farmer 22.643 15.030
all-around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 13.685
2 Malcolm Richardson 13.784 0.099
3 Md Mizanur Rahman 18.181 4.496
4 Gary Farmer 31.110 17.425
5 Josh Miller 32.206 18.521

Doubles

SS OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Max Jackson & Taylor Cheney 7.928

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Brooke Warder & Alex Berning 16.313
2 Anish Satlapalli & Noah Chien 20.721 4.408
3 Dresdyn Flynn & Madison White 26.072 9.759

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Aiden Mulholland & Brendan Fernandez 9.642
2 Berkeley Cropper & Nala Wallace 14.779 5.137
3 Carter Hayes & Chloe Renaldo 15.486 5.844

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn & Sarah Quinn 8.680
2 Josef Keys & Vincent Grillo 9.052 0.372
3 Maxim Tsavaris & Ian Bruce 11.266 2.586

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lillie Miller & Labeeba Rahman 8.985
2 Naoki Sekine & Liam McGovern 9.772 0.787

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Kareef Ullah & Nate Harrah 7.355
2 Dalton Nichols & Josh Hainsel 8.366 1.011
3 Ethan Jones & Peter Truesdell 10.942 3.587

19+

Team Time Gap
1 William Polly & William Orrell 7.256
2 Peter Ford & Lilian Chin 8.169 0.913
3 Sara Maher & Kennedi Vines Scratch --

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell & Malcolm Richardson 10.779
2 Josh Miller & Md Mizanur Rahman 17.848 7.069

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lexi Kern 13.867
2 Aiden Mulholland 13.933 0.066
3 Bre Kern 16.479 2.612

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Labeeba Rahman 12.948
2 Dominic Pappagallo 13.873 0.925
3 Lillie Miller 14.885 1.937

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 6.521
2 Taylor Cheney 6.770 0.249

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Seneca Cubs
Cameron Hall, Kaliyah Noble, Success Aregbesola, Lukas Gephardt, Sam Ruppenkamp, Jack Ruppenkamp
47.060

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Super Golden Stackers
Faith Clara Cafirma, Chloe Pagudar, Alana Krebs, Amelia Pun
29.326
2 Fire Stackers
Frank Gorecki, Annabel Huskey, Bryce Ferrese, Lucas Linton
32.259 2.933
3 SENECA PAWS
Jason Lemasters, Elliana Gephardt, Mia Krastel, Olabambowale Olabisi
39.989 10.663

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team USA in Training
Ava Smedley, Berkeley Cropper, Jonathan Campaigne, Nala Wallace
24.914
2 GSB
Jacob Gunter, Thalia Millett, Ilan Trustman, Tyler Kim
27.684 2.770
3 Seneca Timber Wolves
Kennedi Powell, Luke Scruggs, Greatness Aregbesola, Tanisha Fields
29.749 4.835

12U

Team Time Gap
1 The East Coast Stackers
Aiden Mulholland, Vincent Zhou, Dominic Pappagallo, Brendan Fernandez
15.899
2 Four Big Chungus
Lukas Hummer, Maxim Tsavaris, Evan Koenig, Nicholas Nobleza, Ian Bruce
15.960 0.061
3 Super Speedy Sport Stacking Sisters
Christianelle Cafirma, Ronelaire Cafirma, Labeeba Rahman, Kaitlyn Quinn, Sarah Quinn
19.975 4.076

14U

Team Time Gap
1 The Stacc Cuppers
Abhinav Yalamanchili, Noor Ramzi, Josef Keys, Vincent Grillo
17.849
2 Misc Stackers
Halli Harwood , Lillie Miller, Caedan Gonzales, Ryan Kim
23.149 5.300

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Ladies and Liam
Jenna Martin, Allison Tobin, Naoki Sekine, Liam McGovern
14.754
2 B Lasagne
Seamus Stoker, Ethan Jones, Peter Truesdell, Christopher Engelbert, Tim Brown
16.058 1.304
3 Seneca Big Wolves
Ethan Baynes, Emma Bateman, Jacob Scruggs, Skylee Adams
25.556 10.802

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Pro Series E
William Polly, William Orrell, Dalton Nichols, Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford
13.071
2 Four America
Tyler Farmer, Kareef Ullah, Luke Gramith, Nate Harrah
15.038 1.967

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Last Minute Stackers
Josh Miller, Lisa Berman, Gary Farmer, Md Mizanur Rahman, Mayra Quinn
26.962

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 SS Crew
Colton Wernsing, Taylor Cheney, Ty Forte, Anthony Polvinale, Jason Braman, Max Jackson
49.968

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 M3-6-32.582Aldo Bowman
9-10 M3-3-31.719Brendan Fernandez
9-10 M3-6-32.244Vincent Zhou
9-10 Mcycle6.162Aiden Mulholland
9-10 Mcycle6.213Vincent Zhou
11-12 M3-3-31.783Vincent Grillo
11-12 M3-6-32.169Vincent Grillo
11-12 F3-6-32.178Kaitlyn Quinn
13-14 M3-6-31.995Seamus Stoker
13-14 Mcycle5.399Seamus Stoker
13-14 F3-3-31.866Lillie Miller
13-14 F3-6-32.423Lillie Miller
13-14 Fcycle7.118Lillie Miller
15-16 M3-3-33.770Nate Harrah
15-16 M3-6-31.825Nate Harrah
15-16 Mcycle6.417Nate Harrah
15-16 Mcycle8.519Nate Harrah
15-16 F3-3-32.940Emma Bateman
17-18 M3-3-31.396William Polly
17-18 M3-3-31.498Josh Hainsel
17-18 M3-3-31.619Kareef Ullah
17-18 M3-6-31.926Josh Hainsel
Collegiate M3-3-31.370William Orrell
Collegiate M3-3-31.676Luke Gramith
Collegiate Mcycle5.380Peter Ford
Collegiate Mcycle5.844Luke Gramith
Collegiate Fcycle6.822Lilian Chin
Masters 1 M3-3-32.131Malcolm Richardson
Masters 1 M3-6-34.040Malcolm Richardson
Masters 1 Mcycle7.613Malcolm Richardson
Masters 3 M3-3-32.555Md Mizanur Rahman
Masters 3 M3-3-32.596Md Mizanur Rahman
Masters 3 M3-6-33.556Md Mizanur Rahman
Masters 3 Fcycle16.489Mayra Quinn
Seniors 1 M3-3-33.578Gary Farmer
Seniors 1 Mcycle22.643Gary Farmer
SS 7-10 L1cycle10.463Max Jackson
SS 15-18 L13-6-35.746Jason Braman
SS 15-18 L1cycle21.676Jason Braman
OPEN3-6-3 Relay12.187Pro Series E
William Polly, William Orrell, Dalton Nichols, Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford
25+Doubles10.779Jonathan Scannell & Malcolm Richardson
45+Doubles17.848Josh Miller & Md Mizanur Rahman
45+Doubles20.907Josh Miller & Md Mizanur Rahman
Child/Parent 10UDoubles13.933Aiden Mulholland & Parent
SS OPEN3-6-37.928Max Jackson & Taylor Cheney
SS OPEN3-6-38.507Max Jackson & Taylor Cheney
SS Child/Parent3-6-36.521Max Jackson & Parent
SS Child/Parent3-6-36.626Max Jackson & Parent
SS Child/Parent3-6-36.770Taylor Cheney & Parent
SS Child/Parent3-6-37.610Taylor Cheney & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy