ResultsMildenhall StackersInvitational

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Harry Finniear 20.548
2 Oliver Hunt 21.650 1.102
3 Tommy Jones 23.501 2.953
4 Jude Hawkins 33.956 13.408
5 Seb Bellamy 37.092 16.544
6 Owen Quinn 38.017 17.469
7 Jacob Wragg 47.459 26.911
8 Joseph Fulcher 87.873 67.325
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Molly Charles 21.791
2 Ruby Cobb 35.809 14.018
3 Rosie Hobbs 37.117 15.326
4 Emily Cox 53.464 31.673

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

9U F

cycle Time Gap
1 Mia Pearson 23.861
2 Sienne Brigden 26.314 2.453
3 Grace Comer 34.133 10.272
4 Anya Mulrihill 43.744 19.883

9U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacob Wragg 5.011
2 Joseph Fulcher 5.402 0.391
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacob Wragg 7.883
2 Joseph Fulcher 9.971 2.088
cycle Time Gap
1 Jacob Wragg 34.565
2 Joseph Fulcher 72.500 37.935
all-around Time Gap
1 Jacob Wragg 47.459
2 Joseph Fulcher 87.873 40.414

10 F

cycle Time Gap
1 Caitlyn Coomber 24.046
2 Aliya Cifci 31.404 7.358
3 Isabel Anderson 31.669 7.623
4 Courtney King 33.241 9.195
5 Trinity Payne 35.418 11.372

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seb Bellamy 4.054
2 James Cooper 4.206 0.152
3 Owen Quinn 4.543 0.489
4 Matthew Greda 4.734 0.680
5 Jude Hawkins 4.820 0.766
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jude Hawkins 5.210
2 Seb Bellamy 5.631 0.421
3 Owen Quinn 6.692 1.482
4 Rhys Barker 8.803 3.593
5 Riley Gibbs 10.059 4.849
cycle Time Gap
1 Jude Hawkins 23.926
2 Rhys Barker 25.999 2.073
3 Owen Quinn 26.782 2.856
4 Seb Bellamy 27.407 3.481
5 James Cooper 34.246 10.320
all-around Time Gap
1 Jude Hawkins 33.956
2 Seb Bellamy 37.092 3.136
3 Owen Quinn 38.017 4.061

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Charles 3.268
2 Rosie Hobbs 4.971 1.703
3 Ruby Cobb 5.511 2.243
4 Emily Cox 6.020 2.752
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Charles 4.454
2 Rosie Hobbs 7.988 3.534
3 Ruby Cobb 8.156 3.702
4 Emily Cox 9.471 5.017
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Charles 14.069
2 Ruby Cobb 22.142 8.073
3 Rosie Hobbs 24.158 10.089
4 Emily Cox 37.973 23.904
all-around Time Gap
1 Molly Charles 21.791
2 Ruby Cobb 35.809 14.018
3 Rosie Hobbs 37.117 15.326
4 Emily Cox 53.464 31.673

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Harry Finniear 3.273
2 Oliver Hunt 3.624 0.351
3 Tommy Jones 4.009 0.736
4 Donovan Burno 4.281 1.008
5 Thomas French 4.613 1.340
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Harry Finniear 4.132
2 Oliver Hunt 4.608 0.476
3 Tommy Jones 5.062 0.930
4 Jake Dootson 5.558 1.426
5 Donovan Burno 5.574 1.442
cycle Time Gap
1 Harry Finniear 13.143
2 Oliver Hunt 13.418 0.275
3 Robbie Nixon 14.112 0.969
4 Tommy Jones 14.430 1.287
5 Thomas French 16.769 3.626
all-around Time Gap
1 Harry Finniear 20.548
2 Oliver Hunt 21.650 1.102
3 Tommy Jones 23.501 2.953

Doubles

11U

Team Time Gap
1 Harry Finniear & Thomas French 16.812
2 Jake Dootson & Tommy Jones 21.056 4.244
3 Aliya Cifci & Ashley Hatchett 34.973 18.161
4 Ruby Cobb & Courtney King 42.817 26.005

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy