PrelimsMistrzostwa PolskiKraków

Individuals

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 2.211
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 3.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 9.108
All-Around Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 15.189

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 2.035
2 Wiktor Smorąg 2.635 0.600
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.557 1.522
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.048 2.013
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Smorąg 3.594
2 Adrian Piwnik 3.637 0.043
3 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.434 0.840
4 Tymon Kolasiński 4.871 1.277
cycle Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 7.695
2 Wiktor Smorąg 9.694 1.999
3 Tymon Kolasiński 13.120 5.425
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 16.616 8.921
All-Around Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 13.367
2 Wiktor Smorąg 15.923 2.556
3 Tymon Kolasiński 21.548 8.181
4 Stanisław Dąbrowski 25.098 11.731

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 2.242
2 Julia Gajdzik 3.886 1.644
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 2.618
2 Julia Gajdzik 5.643 3.025
cycle Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 6.965
2 Julia Gajdzik 15.205 8.240
All-Around Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 11.825
2 Julia Gajdzik 24.734 12.909

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 1.758
2 Kacper Wilamowski 2.520 0.762
3 Kacper Szeląg 2.753 0.995
4 Wiktoria Waryszak 3.331 1.573
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 2.335
2 Kacper Szeląg 4.771 2.436
3 Wiktoria Waryszak 5.608 3.273
4 Kacper Wilamowski 7.025 4.690
cycle Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 6.829
2 Kacper Wilamowski 9.488 2.659
3 Kacper Szeląg 12.850 6.021
4 Wiktoria Waryszak 17.267 10.438
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.922
2 Kacper Wilamowski 19.033 8.111
3 Kacper Szeląg 20.374 9.452
4 Wiktoria Waryszak 26.206 15.284

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 2.396
2 Mateusz Kotwica 2.426 0.030
3 Krystian Załuski 2.617 0.221
4 Mateusz Gil 3.128 0.732
5 Aleksander Gręda 3.522 1.126
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 3.184
2 Krystian Załuski 3.671 0.487
3 Aleksander Gręda 4.272 1.088
4 Mateusz Gil 4.506 1.322
5 Mateusz Kotwica 5.124 1.940
cycle Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 9.191
2 Krystian Załuski 10.154 0.963
3 Mateusz Gil 13.147 3.956
4 Mateusz Kotwica 16.443 7.252
5 Aleksander Gręda 16.545 7.354
All-Around Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 14.771
2 Krystian Załuski 16.442 1.671
3 Mateusz Gil 20.781 6.010
4 Mateusz Kotwica 23.993 9.222
5 Aleksander Gręda 24.339 9.568

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 3.160
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 4.256
cycle Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 12.046
All-Around Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 19.462

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 4.044
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 6.599
cycle Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 23.175
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 33.818

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik & Franciszek Grechuta 11.558

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba & Maciej Pająk 9.374

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski & Kacper Wilamowski 18.852

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 999.000

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy