ResultsMistrzostwa PolskiKraków

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.887
2 Adrian Piwnik 12.632 1.745
3 Adam Szpor 15.003 4.116
4 Kacper Wilamowski 15.491 4.604
5 Franciszek Grechuta 15.498 4.611
6 Kacper Szeląg 16.240 5.353
7 Wiktor Smorąg 16.824 5.937
8 Przemysław Piątek 18.687 7.800
9 Mateusz Gil 19.911 9.024
10 Aleksander Gręda 23.831 12.944
11 Wiktoria Waryszak 32.026 21.139
12 Tomasz Wilamowski 40.122 29.235
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 13.959
2 Julia Gajdzik 25.277 11.318

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 2.371
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 5.118
cycle Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 8.009
all-around Time Gap
1 Franciszek Grechuta 15.498

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 2.021
2 Julia Gajdzik 3.058 1.037
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 2.564
2 Julia Gajdzik 7.382 4.818
cycle Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 9.374
2 Julia Gajdzik 14.837 5.463
all-around Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba 13.959
2 Julia Gajdzik 25.277 11.318

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 1.930
2 Wiktor Smorąg 2.857 0.927
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 2.726
2 Wiktor Smorąg 3.547 0.821
cycle Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 7.976
2 Wiktor Smorąg 10.420 2.444
all-around Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik 12.632
2 Wiktor Smorąg 16.824 4.192

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 1.841
2 Kacper Wilamowski 2.380 0.539
3 Kacper Szeląg 2.850 1.009
4 Wiktoria Waryszak 3.419 1.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 2.209
2 Kacper Wilamowski 3.191 0.982
3 Kacper Szeląg 3.503 1.294
4 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.304 5.095
cycle Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 6.837
2 Kacper Szeląg 9.887 3.050
3 Kacper Wilamowski 9.920 3.083
4 Wiktoria Waryszak 21.303 14.466
all-around Time Gap
1 Maciej Pająk 10.887
2 Kacper Wilamowski 15.491 4.604
3 Kacper Szeląg 16.240 5.353
4 Wiktoria Waryszak 32.026 21.139

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 2.358
2 Mateusz Gil 3.203 0.845
3 Aleksander Gręda 3.495 1.137
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 3.025
2 Mateusz Gil 3.953 0.928
3 Aleksander Gręda 4.627 1.602
cycle Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 9.620
2 Mateusz Gil 12.755 3.135
3 Aleksander Gręda 15.709 6.089
all-around Time Gap
1 Adam Szpor 15.003
2 Mateusz Gil 19.911 4.908
3 Aleksander Gręda 23.831 8.828

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 3.589
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 4.260
cycle Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 10.838
all-around Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 18.687

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 4.705
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 7.615
cycle Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 27.802
all-around Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski 40.122

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Adrian Piwnik & Franciszek Grechuta 13.160

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Julia Kucemba & Maciej Pająk 8.741

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tomasz Wilamowski & Kacper Wilamowski 16.438

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
9-10 Mcycle8.009Franciszek Grechuta
11-12 F3-3-32.021Julia Kucemba
11-12 F3-6-32.564Julia Kucemba
13-14 M3-6-32.209Maciej Pająk
15-16 M3-3-32.358Adam Szpor
15-16 M3-6-33.025Adam Szpor
Collegiate Mcycle10.838Przemysław Piątek
14UDoubles8.741Julia Kucemba & Maciej Pająk

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy