PrelimsNegeri Sembilan Sport Stacking Challenge

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 2.528
2 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.919 0.391
3 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 3.955 1.427
4 Ong Min Ru 4.290 1.762
5 Lim Zhi Yu 4.360 1.832
6 Lew Yu Yi 4.999 2.471
7 Eunice Chiak Jing Xing 5.015 2.487
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.325
2 Lew Shin Yuek 3.673 0.348
3 Ong Min Ru 4.973 1.648
4 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 5.742 2.417
5 Eunice Chiak Jing Xing 6.161 2.836
6 Lew Yu Yi 7.363 4.038
7 Lim Zhi Yu 8.030 4.705
cycle Time Gap
1 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 10.604
2 Lew Shin Yuek 11.663 1.059
3 Ong Min Ru 14.274 3.670
4 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 19.419 8.815
5 Lim Zhi Yu 21.696 11.092
6 Lew Yu Yi 24.468 13.864
7 Eunice Chiak Jing Xing 29.620 19.016
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 16.848
2 Lew Shin Yuek 17.864 1.016
3 Ong Min Ru 23.537 6.689
4 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 29.116 12.268
5 Lim Zhi Yu 34.086 17.238
6 Lew Yu Yi 36.830 19.982
7 Eunice Chiak Jing Xing 40.796 23.948

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.950
2 Chow Qing Qian 2.329 0.379
3 Fong Bin Guan 2.950 1.000
4 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 2.973 1.023
5 Goh Kian Tang 3.071 1.121
6 Yeo Jia Jun 3.196 1.246
7 Ng Jun Heng 3.220 1.270
8 Hanns Yow Han 3.578 1.628
9 Tan Guan Qian 4.023 2.073
10 Lim Jiang Yao 4.059 2.109
11 Lee Jun Yit 4.769 2.819
12 Ng Yan Wen 5.273 3.323
13 Tee Yee Sen 6.188 4.238
14 Lim Jun Bing 6.762 4.812
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 3.056
2 Hanns Yow Han 3.870 0.814
3 Goh Kian Tang 4.292 1.236
4 Yeo Jia Jun 4.608 1.552
5 Ng Jun Heng 4.802 1.746
6 Fong Bin Guan 4.957 1.901
7 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 5.189 2.133
8 Tan Guan Qian 6.588 3.532
9 Lim Jiang Yao 7.285 4.229
10 Ng Yan Wen 7.618 4.562
11 Lee Jun Yit 7.857 4.801
12 Chin Kang Yu 8.126 5.070
13 Lim Jun Bing 9.855 6.799
14 Tee Yee Sen 12.780 9.724
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 9.284
2 Ng Jun Heng 12.542 3.258
3 Fong Bin Guan 14.117 4.833
4 Hanns Yow Han 14.672 5.388
5 Yeo Jia Jun 14.701 5.417
6 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 14.918 5.634
7 Goh Kian Tang 16.958 7.674
8 Chin Kang Yu 18.816 9.532
9 Lim Jiang Yao 19.757 10.473
10 Tan Guan Qian 20.933 11.649
11 Ng Yan Wen 22.058 12.774
12 Lee Jun Yit 29.119 19.835
13 Lim Jun Bing 32.495 23.211
14 Tee Yee Sen 51.260 41.976
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 14.669
2 Ng Jun Heng 20.564 5.895
3 Fong Bin Guan 22.024 7.355
4 Hanns Yow Han 22.120 7.451
5 Yeo Jia Jun 22.505 7.836
6 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 23.080 8.411
7 Goh Kian Tang 24.321 9.652
8 Chin Kang Yu 28.892 14.223
9 Lim Jiang Yao 31.101 16.432
10 Tan Guan Qian 31.544 16.875
11 Ng Yan Wen 34.949 20.280
12 Lee Jun Yit 41.745 27.076
13 Lim Jun Bing 49.112 34.443
14 Tee Yee Sen 70.228 55.559

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ahmad Zahin Azhar 2.138
2 Lew Chee Jun 2.571 0.433
3 Thong Weng Jun 2.599 0.461
4 Fong Bin Yu 3.116 0.978
5 Chow Ching Yan 3.125 0.987
6 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 3.145 1.007
7 Lew Suek Yong 3.538 1.400
8 Bok Chang Hong 3.600 1.462
9 William Ong Jo Cheng 3.799 1.661
10 Lee Yue Heng 4.204 2.066
11 Lim Zheng Yang 4.239 2.101
12 Lim Jun Yu 4.374 2.236
13 Lim Kwang Wei 10.225 8.087
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 2.520
2 Ahmad Zahin Azhar 2.997 0.477
3 Thong Weng Jun 3.465 0.945
4 Lew Chee Jun 3.513 0.993
5 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 4.068 1.548
6 Lim Kwang Wei 4.233 1.713
7 Lew Suek Yong 4.829 2.309
8 Lim Jun Yu 4.911 2.391
9 Fong Bin Yu 5.136 2.616
10 William Ong Jo Cheng 5.181 2.661
11 Lee Yue Heng 5.673 3.153
12 Bok Chang Hong 5.897 3.377
13 Lim Zheng Yang 5.989 3.469
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 8.616
2 Lew Chee Jun 10.404 1.788
3 Ahmad Zahin Azhar 11.645 3.029
4 Lim Kwang Wei 13.106 4.490
5 Lew Suek Yong 14.248 5.632
6 Bok Chang Hong 14.378 5.762
7 Fong Bin Yu 14.504 5.888
8 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 14.519 5.903
9 Lim Jun Yu 14.563 5.947
10 William Ong Jo Cheng 15.717 7.101
11 Lee Yue Heng 18.356 9.740
12 Lim Zheng Yang 20.939 12.323
13 Thong Weng Jun scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 14.261
2 Lew Chee Jun 16.488 2.227
3 Ahmad Zahin Azhar 16.780 2.519
4 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 21.732 7.471
5 Lew Suek Yong 22.615 8.354
6 Fong Bin Yu 22.756 8.495
7 Lim Jun Yu 23.848 9.587
8 Bok Chang Hong 23.875 9.614
9 William Ong Jo Cheng 24.697 10.436
10 Lim Kwang Wei 27.564 13.303
11 Lee Yue Heng 28.233 13.972
12 Lim Zheng Yang 31.167 16.906

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.196
2 Gan Jie Ar 2.333 0.137
3 Chu Ann Ying 2.697 0.501
4 Teng Yuxin Venes 2.803 0.607
5 Vanessa Lee 3.546 1.350
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.534
2 Gan Jie Ar 2.888 0.354
3 Teng Yuxin Venes 3.881 1.347
4 Chu Ann Ying 3.977 1.443
5 Vanessa Lee 9.991 7.457
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 7.241
2 Gan Jie Ar 9.571 2.330
3 Teng Yuxin Venes 11.321 4.080
4 Chu Ann Ying 11.571 4.330
5 Vanessa Lee 25.890 18.649
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 11.971
2 Gan Jie Ar 14.792 2.821
3 Teng Yuxin Venes 18.005 6.034
4 Chu Ann Ying 18.245 6.274
5 Vanessa Lee 39.427 27.456

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Yee 2.549
2 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 2.805 0.256
3 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 3.140 0.591
4 Lee Li Ching 3.154 0.605
5 Lim Qin Xuan 3.602 1.053
6 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 4.210 1.661
7 Chow Ching Thong 4.963 2.414
8 Chong Hor Ying scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Thong 3.211
2 Lee Zhi Yee 3.767 0.556
3 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 4.402 1.191
4 Lim Qin Xuan 4.885 1.674
5 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 5.214 2.003
6 Lee Li Ching 5.671 2.460
7 Chong Hor Ying 5.806 2.595
8 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 6.677 3.466
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Thong 10.866
2 Lee Zhi Yee 10.963 0.097
3 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 11.528 0.662
4 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 11.821 0.955
5 Lee Li Ching 14.961 4.095
6 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 18.833 7.967
7 Lim Qin Xuan 19.522 8.656
8 Chong Hor Ying 20.651 9.785
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Yee 17.279
2 Chow Ching Thong 19.040 1.761
3 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 19.363 2.084
4 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 21.010 3.731
5 Lee Li Ching 23.786 6.507
6 Lim Qin Xuan 28.009 10.730
7 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 28.257 10.978

11-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Koh Kai Minn 1.855
2 Loo Hoeng Meng 1.951 0.096
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.289 0.434
4 Valen Loh Wei Lun 2.422 0.567
5 Lim Jiun Yan 2.470 0.615
6 Addy Chin 2.572 0.717
7 Lee Yung Yau 2.730 0.875
8 Chin Kai Lok 2.774 0.919
9 Teh Jun Yi 3.222 1.367
10 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.287 1.432
11 Liew Jia Chern 3.613 1.758
12 Lim Kwang Kai 3.755 1.900
13 Eee Kai Bin 3.766 1.911
14 Ho Yen Herng 3.853 1.998
15 Woo Jing Yang 4.214 2.359
16 Chong Shi Yu 4.440 2.585
17 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 5.173 3.318
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Koh Kai Minn 2.558
2 Loo Hoeng Meng 2.631 0.073
3 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.757 0.199
4 Lim Jiun Yan 3.164 0.606
5 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.425 0.867
6 Valen Loh Wei Lun 3.522 0.964
7 Lee Yung Yau 3.562 1.004
8 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 3.658 1.100
9 Woo Jing Yang 3.939 1.381
10 Chin Kai Lok 4.415 1.857
11 Ho Yen Herng 4.451 1.893
12 Eee Kai Bin 4.836 2.278
13 Teh Jun Yi 4.909 2.351
14 Liew Jia Chern 4.974 2.416
15 Addy Chin 5.913 3.355
16 Chong Shi Yu 7.020 4.462
17 Lim Kwang Kai 10.109 7.551
cycle Time Gap
1 Loo Hoeng Meng 7.569
2 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 9.218 1.649
3 Lim Jiun Yan 9.511 1.942
4 Valen Loh Wei Lun 9.796 2.227
5 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 10.461 2.892
6 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 10.504 2.935
7 Chin Kai Lok 10.591 3.022
8 Lee Yung Yau 11.454 3.885
9 Koh Kai Minn 11.733 4.164
10 Lim Kwang Kai 12.897 5.328
11 Addy Chin 13.484 5.915
12 Eee Kai Bin 13.885 6.316
13 Teh Jun Yi 14.879 7.310
14 Ho Yen Herng 14.946 7.377
15 Woo Jing Yang 16.984 9.415
16 Liew Jia Chern 17.650 10.081
17 Chong Shi Yu 22.514 14.945
All-Around Time Gap
1 Loo Hoeng Meng 12.151
2 Lim Jiun Yan 15.145 2.994
3 Valen Loh Wei Lun 15.740 3.589
4 Koh Kai Minn 16.146 3.995
5 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 16.451 4.300
6 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 17.148 4.997
7 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 17.173 5.022
8 Lee Yung Yau 17.746 5.595
9 Chin Kai Lok 17.780 5.629
10 Addy Chin 21.969 9.818
11 Eee Kai Bin 22.487 10.336
12 Teh Jun Yi 23.010 10.859
13 Ho Yen Herng 23.250 11.099
14 Woo Jing Yang 25.137 12.986
15 Liew Jia Chern 26.237 14.086
16 Lim Kwang Kai 26.761 14.610
17 Chong Shi Yu 33.974 21.823

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 1.882
2 Chong Woon Yee 3.863 1.981
3 Chang Hao Bing 5.201 3.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 2.352
2 Chang Hao Bing 3.503 1.151
3 Chong Woon Yee 3.928 1.576
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.799
2 Chong Woon Yee 12.686 5.887
3 Chang Hao Bing 17.283 10.484
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 11.033
2 Chong Woon Yee 20.477 9.444
3 Chang Hao Bing 25.987 14.954

19-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 2.803
2 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 2.932 0.129
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 4.553 1.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.836
2 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.216 1.380
3 Goh Lai Lian 4.277 1.441
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.143
2 Goh Lai Lian 11.393 1.250
3 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 16.764 6.621
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 17.532
2 Goh Lai Lian 18.473 0.941
3 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 23.912 6.380

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 12.313
2 Yeo Jia Jun & Lew Shin Yuek 18.517 6.204
3 Lew Yu Yi & Tan Guan Qian 31.262 18.949
4 Eunice Chiak Jing Xing & Lim Jun Bing 38.720 26.407

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan & Chow Ching Yan 9.255
2 Chow Ching Thong & Gan Jie Ar 9.461 0.206
3 Koh Kai Minn & Chin Kang Yu 11.848 2.593
4 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun & Lew Chee Jun 12.284 3.029
5 Valen Loh Wei Lun & Lee Zhi Yee 13.870 4.615
6 Lim Kwang Wei & Lim Kwang Kai 13.871 4.616
7 Teng Yuxin Venes & Hanns Yow Han 14.346 5.091
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang & Chu Ann Ying 16.199 6.944
9 Lee Yung Yau & Ng Jun Heng 16.415 7.160
10 Bok Chang Hong & William Ong Jo Cheng 16.825 7.570
11 Aaron Chin Woon Chun & Alvin Chin Yin Yo 16.869 7.614
12 Fong Bin Yu & Fong Bin Guan 17.498 8.243
13 Chong Hor Ying & Lim Qin Xuan 18.558 9.303
14 Teh Jun Yi & Liew Jia Chern 19.113 9.858
15 Lew Suek Yong & Thong Weng Jun 19.640 10.385
16 Woo Jing Yang & Ho Yen Herng 23.821 14.566
17 Chong Shi Yu & Addy Chin 24.064 14.809
18 Vanessa Lee & Lee Li Ching 27.662 18.407
19 Lim Zheng Yang & Lim Jiang Yao 31.114 21.859
20 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan & Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 999.000 989.745

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee & Chong Woon Yee 12.305
2 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet & Daphne Loh Yu Xin 13.575 1.270
3 Lim Jiun Yan & Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 15.437 3.132
4 Chang Hao Bing & Loo Hoeng Meng 16.651 4.346

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian & Kizi Ang Sock Kee 13.957

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.562
2 Chow Ching Xuan 15.028 4.466
3 Lim Zhi Yu 15.887 5.325
4 Fong Bin Guan 17.252 6.690
5 Fong Bin Yu 20.969 10.407
6 Lew Yu Yi 23.854 13.292
7 Ng Jun Heng 25.445 14.883

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy