PrelimsNew England Sport Stacking Tournament

Individuals

10U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Konareski 2.564
2 eamon connelly 2.658 0.094
3 Lewis Roth 2.704 0.140
4 Eli Green-Perez 3.196 0.632
5 Tommy Goloboy 4.123 1.559
6 Kenneth Pelphrey 9.268 6.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tommy Goloboy 3.333
2 eamon connelly 3.522 0.189
3 Eli Green-Perez 4.420 1.087
4 Kenneth Pelphrey 5.051 1.718
5 Lewis Roth 5.469 2.136
6 Matthew Konareski scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 eamon connelly 10.286
2 Tommy Goloboy 10.792 0.506
3 Kenneth Pelphrey 12.543 2.257
4 Eli Green-Perez 13.143 2.857
5 Lewis Roth 13.417 3.131
6 Matthew Konareski 15.553 5.267
All-Around Time Gap
1 eamon connelly 16.466
2 Tommy Goloboy 18.248 1.782
3 Eli Green-Perez 20.759 4.293
4 Lewis Roth 21.590 5.124
5 Kenneth Pelphrey 26.862 10.396

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liam McGovern 1.867
2 Christopher Engelbert 2.014 0.147
3 Dylan Fisher 2.448 0.581
4 Jaiden Pacheco 3.250 1.383
5 Gabriel Derwin 4.504 2.637
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaiden Pacheco 2.520
2 Christopher Engelbert 2.557 0.037
3 Liam McGovern 2.643 0.123
4 Gabriel Derwin 3.125 0.605
5 Dylan Fisher 3.278 0.758
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaiden Pacheco 7.267
2 Christopher Engelbert 8.255 0.988
3 Dylan Fisher 9.709 2.442
4 Liam McGovern 10.242 2.975
5 Gabriel Derwin 11.786 4.519
All-Around Time Gap
1 Christopher Engelbert 12.826
2 Jaiden Pacheco 13.037 0.211
3 Liam McGovern 14.752 1.926
4 Dylan Fisher 15.435 2.609
5 Gabriel Derwin 19.415 6.589

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 AJ Rangthale 1.714
2 Alex Chang 1.766 0.052
3 Jackson Tranquilli 1.927 0.213
4 Curren McGeough 3.333 1.619
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alex Chang 2.211
2 AJ Rangthale 2.212 0.001
3 Curren McGeough 2.856 0.645
4 Jackson Tranquilli scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Alex Chang 6.297
2 AJ Rangthale 6.715 0.418
3 Curren McGeough 7.401 1.104
4 Jackson Tranquilli 10.323 4.026
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alex Chang 10.274
2 AJ Rangthale 10.641 0.367
3 Curren McGeough 13.590 3.316

16U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 2.015
2 Kyra Benzing Plourde 2.347 0.332
3 Yi Joon Choi 3.079 1.064
4 Sarah Howe 3.227 1.212
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 2.396
2 Sarah Howe 2.723 0.327
3 Yi Joon Choi 2.824 0.428
4 Kyra Benzing Plourde 2.944 0.548
cycle Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 6.839
2 Kyra Benzing Plourde 9.011 2.172
3 Sarah Howe 9.276 2.437
4 Yi Joon Choi 10.527 3.688
All-Around Time Gap
1 Allison Tobin 11.250
2 Kyra Benzing Plourde 14.302 3.052
3 Sarah Howe 15.226 3.976
4 Yi Joon Choi 16.430 5.180

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Markoulis 1.975
2 Stephen Zumpano 1.985 0.010
3 Justin Greene 2.014 0.039
4 Henry Banks 2.030 0.055
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stephen Zumpano 2.428
2 Henry Banks 2.487 0.059
3 Justin Greene 2.510 0.082
4 Alexander Markoulis 2.692 0.264
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Greene 6.664
2 Henry Banks 7.318 0.654
3 Stephen Zumpano 7.439 0.775
4 Alexander Markoulis 8.372 1.708
All-Around Time Gap
1 Justin Greene 11.188
2 Henry Banks 11.835 0.647
3 Stephen Zumpano 11.852 0.664
4 Alexander Markoulis 13.039 1.851

17-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 1.703
2 Jonathan Scannell 1.958 0.255
3 Kyla Dayer 2.499 0.796
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 2.245
2 Jonathan Scannell 2.647 0.402
3 Kyla Dayer 3.296 1.051
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 7.123
2 Peter Ford 7.304 0.181
3 Kyla Dayer 8.516 1.393
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 11.252
2 Jonathan Scannell 11.728 0.476
3 Kyla Dayer 14.311 3.059

25+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 2.576
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 3.449
cycle Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 13.644
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 19.669

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Matthew Konareski & Kenneth Pelphrey 18.012
2 Lewis Roth & Tommy Goloboy 19.864 1.852
3 eamon connelly & Eli Green-Perez 20.409 2.397

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Curren McGeough & AJ Rangthale 9.019
2 Liam McGovern & Jaiden Pacheco 9.458 0.439
3 Allison Tobin & Kyra Benzing Plourde 13.922 4.903
4 Jackson Tranquilli & Dylan Fisher 14.583 5.564

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi & Alexander Markoulis 9.765
2 Sarah Howe & Alex Chang 11.430 1.665
3 Henry Banks & Christopher Engelbert 15.234 5.469

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Peter Ford & Justin Greene 13.344
2 Stephen Zumpano & Kyla Dayer 13.521 0.177

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi 13.706
2 Henry Banks 20.468 6.762
3 Dylan Fisher 999.000 985.294
4 Jaiden Pacheco 999.000 985.294

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Double Time
Liam McGovern, Eli Green-Perez, Gabriel Derwin, Dylan Fisher, Christopher Engelbert
22.653
2 Strike Force
eamon connelly, Matthew Konareski, Lewis Roth, Kenneth Pelphrey, Tommy Goloboy
25.167 2.514

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Super Stackers
Yi Joon Choi, Henry Banks, Alexander Markoulis, Alex Chang
17.254
2 Thunder Teens
Jackson Tranquilli, Sarah Howe, Allison Tobin, Kyra Benzing Plourde
19.605 2.351

19+

Team Time Gap
1 #ForSteven
Mark Sykes, Peter Ford, Justin Greene, Jonathan Scannell
15.827
2 Stacktastic
Stephen Zumpano, Jaiden Pacheco, Curren McGeough, AJ Rangthale, Kyla Dayer
17.869 2.042

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy