PrelimsNew Zealand National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.003
2 10.891 +10.888
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
11.028 +11.025
4
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
11.140 +11.137
5
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
11.803 +11.800
6
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
12.107 +12.104
7 12.172 +12.169
8
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
12.188 +12.185
9
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
12.928 +12.925
10
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
15.300 +15.297
11
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
15.650 +15.647
12
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
16.017 +16.014
13
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
16.520 +16.517
14
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
17.115 +17.112
15
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
17.898 +17.895
16
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
18.395 +18.392
17
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
21.539 +21.536
18
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
25.639 +25.636
19
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
25.660 +25.657
20
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
25.855 +25.852
21
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
27.132 +27.129
22
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
29.685 +29.682
23
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
30.066 +30.063
24
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
33.759 +33.756
25
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
36.434 +36.431
26
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
40.283 +40.280
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.003
2
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
13.160 +13.157
3
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
13.198 +13.195
4
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
13.964 +13.961
5
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
14.817 +14.814
6
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
15.418 +15.415
7
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
16.030 +16.027
8
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
16.521 +16.518
9
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
16.621 +16.618
10 18.205 +18.202
11
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
18.968 +18.965
12
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
19.027 +19.024
13
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
20.864 +20.861
14 21.001 +20.998
15
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
21.810 +21.807
16
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
24.030 +24.027
17
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
24.147 +24.144
18
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
25.112 +25.109
19
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
25.550 +25.547
20
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
27.162 +27.159
21
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
27.514 +27.511
22
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
27.600 +27.597
23
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
32.046 +32.043
24 32.249 +32.246
25
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
32.347 +32.344
26
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
34.323 +34.320
27
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
36.128 +36.125
28
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
39.287 +39.284
29
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
45.303 +45.300
30
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
46.385 +46.382
31
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
58.665 +58.662

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.001
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.606 +1.605
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.799 +1.798
4
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
1.869 +1.868
5 1.952 +1.951
6
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.020 +2.019
7
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.049 +2.048
8 2.082 +2.081
9
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.133 +2.132
10
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
2.158 +2.157
11
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.199 +2.198
12
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.228 +2.227
13
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.245 +2.244
14
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
2.598 +2.597
15
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.855 +2.854
16
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.073 +3.072
17
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.623 +3.622
18
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.642 +3.641
19
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.712 +3.711
20
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
4.023 +4.022
21 4.053 +4.052
22
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.292 +4.291
23
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
4.340 +4.339
24
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
4.380 +4.379
25
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
4.538 +4.537
26
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.691 +4.690
27
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
4.855 +4.854
28
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.001
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.253 +2.252
3 2.332 +2.331
4
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.368 +2.367
5
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.460 +2.459
6 2.461 +2.460
7
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.485 +2.484
8
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.519 +2.518
9
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.548 +2.547
10
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.696 +2.695
11
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.724 +2.723
12
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.830 +2.829
13
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
3.131 +3.130
14
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
3.399 +3.398
15
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.405 +3.404
16
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
3.543 +3.542
17
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
4.223 +4.222
18
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.370 +4.369
19 4.666 +4.665
20
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.018 +5.017
21
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
5.420 +5.419
22
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
5.632 +5.631
23
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.665 +5.664
24
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
5.684 +5.683
25
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.689 +5.688
26
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
6.198 +6.197
27
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
7.459 +7.458
28
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
7.697 +7.696
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.001
2 6.607 +6.606
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
6.861 +6.860
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.206 +7.205
5
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
7.276 +7.275
6
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
7.281 +7.280
7
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
7.419 +7.418
8 7.629 +7.628
9
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
7.800 +7.799
10
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
8.099 +8.098
11
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
8.820 +8.819
12
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
9.924 +9.923
13
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
10.316 +10.315
14
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
10.727 +10.726
15
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
10.855 +10.854
16
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
11.670 +11.669
17
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
12.398 +12.397
18
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
14.096 +14.095
19
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
15.860 +15.859
20
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
16.148 +16.147
21
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
16.979 +16.978
22
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
17.877 +17.876
23
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
18.657 +18.656
24
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
19.704 +19.703
25
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
23.403 +23.402
26
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
25.698 +25.697
27
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
28.484 +28.483
28 999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.001
2
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.040 +2.039
3
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.147 +2.146
4
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.521 +2.520
5
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
2.596 +2.595
6
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.686 +2.685
7
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.759 +2.758
8
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
2.820 +2.819
9
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.826 +2.825
10
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.905 +2.904
11 3.125 +3.124
12
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
3.285 +3.284
13
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
3.286 +3.285
14
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
3.461 +3.460
15
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.473 +3.472
16
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.505 +3.504
17
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.549 +3.548
18
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.642 +3.641
19 3.822 +3.821
20
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
3.840 +3.839
21
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
3.849 +3.848
22
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
4.179 +4.178
23 4.210 +4.209
24
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
4.440 +4.439
25
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
4.544 +4.543
26
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
4.834 +4.833
27
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
4.898 +4.897
28
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
4.982 +4.981
29
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.656 +5.655
30
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
6.144 +6.143
31
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
6.326 +6.325
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.001
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.614 +2.613
3
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.780 +2.779
4
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
3.156 +3.155
5
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
3.157 +3.156
6
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.305 +3.304
7
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.363 +3.362
8
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.506 +3.505
9
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.546 +3.545
10
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.863 +3.862
11
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
4.097 +4.096
12 4.266 +4.265
13
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
4.290 +4.289
14 4.291 +4.290
15
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
4.538 +4.537
16
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.868 +4.867
17
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
4.901 +4.900
18
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
4.907 +4.906
19
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
5.032 +5.031
20
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
5.187 +5.186
21
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.566 +5.565
22
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
5.686 +5.685
23 5.990 +5.989
24
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
6.040 +6.039
25
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
6.632 +6.631
26
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
6.656 +6.655
27
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
7.383 +7.382
28
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
7.679 +7.678
29
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
9.044 +9.043
30
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
9.149 +9.148
31
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
9.287 +9.286
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.001
2
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
7.838 +7.837
3
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
8.286 +8.285
4
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
8.340 +8.339
5
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
8.437 +8.436
6
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
8.562 +8.561
7
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
9.262 +9.261
8
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
10.572 +10.571
9
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
10.769 +10.768
10 10.814 +10.813
11
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.036 +11.035
12
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
12.661 +12.660
13 12.888 +12.887
14
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
13.656 +13.655
15
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
14.733 +14.732
16
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
14.959 +14.958
17
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
15.566 +15.565
18
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
16.184 +16.183
19
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
16.750 +16.749
20
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
17.120 +17.119
21
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
18.063 +18.062
22
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
19.339 +19.338
23
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
20.192 +20.191
24
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
20.492 +20.491
25
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
20.819 +20.818
26 22.049 +22.048
27
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
24.662 +24.661
28
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
26.248 +26.247
29
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
29.933 +29.932
30
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
30.954 +30.953
31
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
49.139 +49.138

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.767
2 9.089 +0.322
3 9.104 +0.337
4 10.199 +1.432
5
Caleb Smith & Ben Flighty
New Zealand
11.171 +2.404
6 11.780 +3.013
7 11.787 +3.020
8
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand
11.893 +3.126
9 12.131 +3.364
10 12.421 +3.654
11
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand
13.084 +4.317
12 13.284 +4.517
13
Ian Kerr & Stu Hylton
New Zealand
13.324 +4.557
14
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
13.841 +5.074
15 14.241 +5.474
16
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand
14.356 +5.589
17
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
14.789 +6.022
18 14.917 +6.150
19 15.588 +6.821
20
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand
15.998 +7.231
21
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand
16.969 +8.202
22
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
17.059 +8.292
23
Allanah Millar
New Zealand
17.159 +8.392
24
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
17.552 +8.785
25
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand
17.578 +8.811
26
Blair Arthur & Marie Arthur
New Zealand
17.730 +8.963
27 18.360 +9.593
28
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand
18.541 +9.774
29
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
19.726 +10.959
30
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
20.807 +12.040
31 20.979 +12.212
32 22.607 +13.840
33 23.446 +14.679
34
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
23.650 +14.883
35
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
24.607 +15.840
36
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
26.342 +17.575
37 27.285 +18.518
38
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
33.381 +24.614
39
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand
44.008 +35.241

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 999 S
2 999 S
3
Forever Hopefuls Blair Arthur, Marie Arthur, Ian Kerr, Stu Hylton
New Zealand
999 S
4 999 S
5 999 S
6 999 S
7 999 S
8 999 S
9
Free Agents Tahi Nathan Johnson, Sarina Wang, Ally Keenan, Kurtis Brown
New Zealand
999 S
10 999 S
11
Doctaoctagonapus Ricky Smith, Zac Salisbury, Thomas Peacock, Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
12 999 S

Individual Divisions

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.656
2
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
6.144 +0.488
3
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
6.326 +0.670
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
7.383
2
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
9.044 +1.661
3
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
9.287 +1.904
Cycle Time Gap
1
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
26.248
2
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
29.933 +3.685
3
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
30.954 +4.706
All-Around Time Gap
1
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
39.287
2
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
45.303 +6.016
3
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
46.385 +7.098

6U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
4.538
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
6.198
Cycle Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
25.698
All-Around Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
36.434

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.125
2
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.549 +0.424
3 3.822 +0.697
4
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
3.849 +0.724
5 4.210 +1.085
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.266
2 4.291 +0.025
3
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
5.032 +0.766
4 5.990 +1.724
5
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
7.679 +3.413
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.814
2 12.888 +2.074
3
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
15.566 +4.752
4
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
20.819 +10.005
5 22.049 +11.235
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.205
2 21.001 +2.796
3
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
24.147 +5.942
4 32.249 +14.044
5
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
32.347 +14.142

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.228
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
2.598 +0.370
3
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.712 +1.484
4 4.053 +1.825
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
4.340 +2.112
6
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.691 +2.463
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.460
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
3.399 +0.939
3 4.666 +2.206
4
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.665 +3.205
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
7.459 +4.999
6
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
7.697 +5.237
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
7.419
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
12.398 +4.979
3
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
18.657 +11.238
4
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
23.403 +15.984
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
28.484 +21.065
6 S +991.581
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
12.107
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
18.395 +6.288
3
Fletcher McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
30.066 +17.959
4
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
33.759 +21.652
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
40.283 +28.176
6 1007.719 +995.612

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.040
2
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.826 +0.786
3
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
3.285 +1.245
4
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
3.286 +1.246
5
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.505 +1.465
6
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
4.179 +2.139
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.780
2
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.305 +0.525
3
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
4.538 +1.758
4
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.868 +2.088
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
5.187 +2.407
6
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.566 +2.786
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
8.340
2
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
13.656 +5.316
3
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
14.733 +6.393
4
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
14.959 +6.619
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
16.184 +7.844
6
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
19.339 +10.999
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
13.160
2
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
20.864 +7.704
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
21.810 +8.650
4
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
24.030 +10.870
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
25.550 +12.390
6
Lily Campbell
New Zealand Manawatu
27.162 +14.002

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.020
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.855 +0.835
3
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
4.380 +2.360
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.830
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.405 +0.575
3
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
5.420 +2.590
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
10.855
2
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
11.670 +0.815
3
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
15.860 +5.005
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
16.520
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
17.115 +0.595
3
Jordan Lawton
New Zealand Manawatu
25.660 +9.140

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.521
2
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
2.596 +0.075
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.686 +0.165
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.905 +0.384
5
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
4.544 +2.023
6
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
4.982 +2.461
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
3.156
2
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
3.157 +0.001
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.363 +0.207
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.863 +0.707
5
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
4.907 +1.751
6
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
9.149 +5.993
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
8.286
2
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
9.262 +0.976
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
10.572 +2.286
4
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
10.769 +2.483
5
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
18.063 +9.777
6
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
20.192 +11.906
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
13.964
2
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
16.030 +2.066
3
Shontae Arthur
New Zealand
16.521 +2.557
4
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
16.621 +2.657
5
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
27.514 +13.550
6
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
34.323 +20.359

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.001
2 1.952 +1.951
3 2.082 +2.081
4
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
2.158 +2.157
5
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.199 +2.198
6
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.245 +2.244
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.001
2 2.332 +2.331
3 2.461 +2.460
4
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.724 +2.723
5
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
3.131 +3.130
6
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
3.543 +3.542
Cycle Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.001
2 6.607 +6.606
3 7.629 +7.628
4
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
9.924 +9.923
5
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
10.316 +10.315
6
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
10.727 +10.726
All-Around Time Gap
1
Clayton McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
0.003
2 10.891 +10.888
3 12.172 +12.169
4
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
15.300 +15.297
5
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
15.650 +15.647
6
Kurtis Brown
New Zealand Wellington
16.017 +16.014

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.473
2
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.642 +0.169
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.506
2
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
4.290 +0.784
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
7.838
2
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.036 +3.198
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
14.817
2
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
18.968 +4.151

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.049
2
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.133 +0.084
3
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
S +996.951
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.485
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.548 +0.063
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.696 +0.211
Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.206
2
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
7.276 +0.070
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
8.099 +0.893
All-Around Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
11.803
2
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
12.928 +1.125
3
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
1008.761 +996.958

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.759
2
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
2.820 +0.061
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.546
2
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
4.097 +0.551
Cycle Time Gap
1
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
8.562
2
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
12.661 +4.099
All-Around Time Gap
1
Arrian Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
15.418
2
Jacinta McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
19.027 +3.609

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.606
2
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.799 +0.193
3
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
1.869 +0.263
4
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
4.855 +3.249
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.253
2
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.368 +0.115
3
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.519 +0.266
4
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
4.223 +1.970
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
6.861
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
7.281 +0.420
3
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
7.800 +0.939
4
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
8.820 +1.959
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
11.028
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
11.140 +0.112
3
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
12.188 +1.160
4
Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
17.898 +6.870

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.147
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.614
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
8.437
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
13.198

35-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.001
2
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.642 +3.641
3
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
3.840 +3.839
4
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.292 +4.291
5
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
4.440 +4.439
6
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
4.834 +4.833
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.001
2
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.018 +5.017
3
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
5.686 +5.685
4
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.689 +5.688
5
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
6.040 +6.039
6
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
6.632 +6.631
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.001
2
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
16.979 +16.978
3
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
17.120 +17.119
4
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
19.704 +19.703
5
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
24.662 +24.661
6
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
49.139 +49.138
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
0.003
2
Allan McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
25.639 +25.636
3
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
27.600 +27.597
4
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
29.685 +29.682
5
Stephanie Johnson
New Zealand Auckland
36.128 +36.125
6
Shona Kaiwai-Bell
New Zealand
58.665 +58.662

45-59 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.073
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
3.461 +0.388
3
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.623 +0.550
4
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
4.023 +0.950
5
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
4.898 +1.825
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.370
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
4.901 +0.531
3
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
5.632 +1.262
4
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
5.684 +1.314
5
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
6.656 +2.286
Cycle Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
14.096
2
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
16.148 +2.052
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
16.750 +2.654
4
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
17.877 +3.781
5
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
20.492 +6.396
All-Around Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
21.539
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
25.112 +3.573
3
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
25.855 +4.316
4
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
27.132 +5.593
5
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
32.046 +10.507

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson &
New Zealand
14.356
2
Sophia Arthur &
New Zealand
17.552 +3.196
3
Kendal McPherson &
New Zealand
17.578 +3.222
4
Fletcher McPherson &
New Zealand
18.541 +4.185
5
Sarah Anthony &
New Zealand
19.726 +5.370
6
Reeve Watson &
New Zealand
20.807 +6.451
7
Kathryn Fleming &
New Zealand
24.607 +10.251
8
Harry Hawtree &
New Zealand
26.342 +11.986
9
Brontie Arthur &
New Zealand
33.381 +19.025
10
MacKenzie McPherson &
New Zealand
44.008 +29.652

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur &
New Zealand
11.893
2
Brianna Arthur &
New Zealand
13.084 +1.191
3
Josiah Arthur &
New Zealand
13.841 +1.948
4
Shontae Arthur &
New Zealand
14.789 +2.896
5
Brooklyn Millar &
New Zealand
15.998 +4.105
6
Jacinta McPherson &
New Zealand
16.969 +5.076
7
Jasmine Anthony &
New Zealand
17.059 +5.166
8
Allanah Millar &
New Zealand
17.159 +5.266
9
Samantha Fleming &
New Zealand
23.650 +11.757

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 14.241
2 23.446 +9.205
3 27.285 +13.044

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.787

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.089
2 11.780 +2.691
3 14.917 +5.828
4 15.588 +6.499
5 20.979 +11.890

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.767
2 9.104 +0.337
3 12.131 +3.364
4 13.284 +4.517

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Smith & Ben Flighty
New Zealand
11.171
2 12.421 +1.250

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.199

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 18.360
2 22.607 +4.247

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr & Stu Hylton
New Zealand
13.324
2
Blair Arthur & Marie Arthur
New Zealand
17.730 +4.406

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Scratch --

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Scratch --
2
Free Agents Tahi Nathan Johnson, Sarina Wang, Ally Keenan, Kurtis Brown
New Zealand
Scratch --
3 Scratch --

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Scratch --
2 Scratch --

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Scratch --
2 Scratch --
3
Doctaoctagonapus Ricky Smith, Zac Salisbury, Thomas Peacock, Callum Reid-O'Connell
New Zealand Wellington
Scratch --
4 Scratch --

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Scratch --

45+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Forever Hopefuls Blair Arthur, Marie Arthur, Ian Kerr, Stu Hylton
New Zealand
Scratch --

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy