FinalsNew Zealand National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
9.783
2
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
10.812 +1.029
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
10.996 +1.213
4
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
11.542 +1.759
5 11.583 +1.800
6
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
12.301 +2.518
7
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
12.517 +2.734
8
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
13.028 +3.245
9
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
13.879 +4.096
10 15.076 +5.293
11
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
16.534 +6.751
12
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
16.816 +7.033
13
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
17.300 +7.517
14
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
18.489 +8.706
15
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
20.833 +11.050
16 22.986 +13.203
17
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
24.137 +14.354
18
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
24.769 +14.986
19
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
25.861 +16.078
20
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
27.901 +18.118
21
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
29.784 +20.001
22
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
33.535 +23.752
23
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
35.327 +25.544
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
10.864
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
12.842 +1.978
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
14.689 +3.825
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
19.111 +8.247
5 19.506 +8.642
6
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
20.329 +9.465
7 20.378 +9.514
8
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
23.491 +12.627
9
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
26.386 +15.522
10
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
26.743 +15.879
11
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
27.184 +16.320
12
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
27.715 +16.851
13
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
30.890 +20.026
14
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
31.281 +20.417
15 31.815 +20.951
16
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
31.948 +21.084

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.677
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.830 +0.153
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
1.848 +0.171
4 1.861 +0.184
5
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.885 +0.208
6
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.004 +0.327
7
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.007 +0.330
8
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.030 +0.353
9 2.111 +0.434
10
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.138 +0.461
11
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.151 +0.474
12
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.175 +0.498
13
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.391 +0.714
14
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.574 +0.897
15
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
2.653 +0.976
16
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.982 +1.305
17
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.211 +1.534
18
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
3.791 +2.114
19 3.808 +2.131
20
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
4.662 +2.985
21
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.684 +3.007
22
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.688 +3.011
23
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
6.610 +4.933
24
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
8.284 +6.607
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.169
2
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
2.230 +0.061
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.328 +0.159
4
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.386 +0.217
5
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.398 +0.229
6
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.438 +0.269
7 2.453 +0.284
8 2.486 +0.317
9
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.517 +0.348
10
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.553 +0.384
11
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
3.027 +0.858
12
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
3.183 +1.014
13
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
3.350 +1.181
14
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
4.233 +2.064
15
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
4.412 +2.243
16
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
4.753 +2.584
17
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.879 +2.710
18 5.357 +3.188
19
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
5.523 +3.354
20
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
5.846 +3.677
21
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.989 +3.820
22
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
6.403 +4.234
23
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
6.413 +4.244
24
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
11.724 +9.555
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
5.937
2
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
6.541 +0.604
3
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
6.881 +0.944
4
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
6.918 +0.981
5
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
7.207 +1.270
6 7.236 +1.299
7
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
7.575 +1.638
8
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
8.289 +2.352
9
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
8.378 +2.441
10
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
8.445 +2.508
11
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
9.643 +3.706
12 10.512 +4.575
13
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
11.731 +5.794
14
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
11.865 +5.928
15
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
12.124 +6.187
16
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
12.269 +6.332
17
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
13.768 +7.831
18 13.821 +7.884
19
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
15.403 +9.466
20
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
16.099 +10.162
21
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
16.810 +10.873
22
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
16.993 +11.056
23
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
19.111 +13.174
24
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
22.460 +16.523
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
1.937
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.263 +0.326
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.635 +0.698
4 2.981 +1.044
5
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
3.377 +1.440
6
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.956 +2.019
7
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
3.962 +2.025
8
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
4.001 +2.064
9
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
4.006 +2.069
10 4.050 +2.113
11
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
4.052 +2.115
12 4.158 +2.221
13
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
4.570 +2.633
14
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
4.759 +2.822
15
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
5.041 +3.104
16
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
6.449 +4.512
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.493
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.806 +0.313
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.000 +0.507
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.524 +1.031
5 3.603 +1.110
6 4.120 +1.627
7
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.461 +1.968
8
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
4.695 +2.202
9
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
5.109 +2.616
10 5.597 +3.104
11
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
5.806 +3.313
12
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
5.941 +3.448
13
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
6.982 +4.489
14
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
7.131 +4.638
15
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
7.162 +4.669
16
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
7.171 +4.678
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
6.434
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
7.773 +1.339
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
9.054 +2.620
4 11.228 +4.794
5
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.581 +5.147
6
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
12.491 +6.057
7 13.794 +7.360
8
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
14.840 +8.406
9
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
15.203 +8.769
10
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
16.021 +9.587
11
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
17.064 +10.630
12
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
17.812 +11.378
13
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
18.867 +12.433
14
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
19.026 +12.592
15
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
20.018 +13.584
16 22.168 +15.734

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.171
2
Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith
New Zealand
8.011 +0.840
3 8.323 +1.152
4 10.132 +2.961
5 10.584 +3.413
6 10.784 +3.613
7 11.111 +3.940
8
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand
11.223 +4.052
9
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
12.109 +4.938
10 12.318 +5.147
11 13.622 +6.451
12
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand
13.707 +6.536
13
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
13.825 +6.654
14
Blair Arthur & Ian Kerr
New Zealand
15.235 +8.064
15
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
15.606 +8.435
16 15.660 +8.489
17
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
15.839 +8.668
18 16.142 +8.971
19 17.158 +9.987
20 19.172 +12.001
21 20.346 +13.175
22
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
21.033 +13.862
23
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
21.703 +14.532
24
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
22.940 +15.769
25 23.127 +15.956
26 25.068 +17.897
27 25.188 +18.017
28
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
25.233 +18.062
29 35.542 +28.371

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lightning Strikers Kaleb Rongokea, Ben Lovelock, Caleb Arthur, Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
15.989
2
Black Stacks Elite A Ben Flighty, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Caleb Smith
New Zealand
16.835 +0.846
3
Black Stacks Elite B Zac Salisbury, Sarina Wang, Callum Reid O'Connell, Nathan Johnson
New Zealand
17.407 +1.418
4 19.695 +3.706
5 27.722 +11.733
6 29.162 +13.173
7
You'd Better Believe It Anjolie Funaki, Caleb Mills, Jonathan Mills, Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
29.566 +13.577
8 30.059 +14.070
9 35.139 +19.150
10 38.100 +22.111

Individual Divisions

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
6.449
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
5.806
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
19.026
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
31.281

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
6.610
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
11.724
Cycle Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
16.993
All-Around Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
35.327

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.981
2
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
3.962 +0.981
3 4.050 +1.069
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.603
2 5.597 +1.994
3
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
5.941 +2.338
Cycle Time Gap
1 13.794
2
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
17.812 +4.018
3 22.168 +8.374
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.378
2
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
27.715 +7.337
3 31.815 +11.437

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.808
2
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
4.662 +0.854
3
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.688 +0.880
4
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
8.284 +4.476
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 5.357
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
5.846 +0.489
3
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
6.403 +1.046
4
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
6.413 +1.056
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
11.731
2 13.821 +2.090
3
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
16.810 +5.079
4
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
22.460 +10.729
All-Around Time Gap
1 22.986
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
25.861 +2.875
3
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
27.901 +4.915
4
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
33.535 +10.549

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
1.937
2
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
3.377 +1.440
3
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.956 +2.019
4
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
4.052 +2.115
5 4.158 +2.221
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.493
2 4.120 +1.627
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.461 +1.968
4
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
4.695 +2.202
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
7.131 +4.638
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
6.434
2 11.228 +4.794
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
12.491 +6.057
4
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
14.840 +8.406
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
15.203 +8.769
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
10.864
2 19.506 +8.642
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
20.329 +9.465
4
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
23.491 +12.627
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
26.386 +15.522

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.391
2
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.982 +0.591
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.438
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
4.233 +1.795
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
6.881
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
11.865 +4.984
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
12.301
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
18.489 +6.188

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
4.006
2
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
4.570 +0.564
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.524
2
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
5.109 +1.585
Cycle Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.581
2
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
17.064 +5.483
All-Around Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
19.111
2
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
26.743 +7.632

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.861
2
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.004 +0.143
3
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.138 +0.277
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.486
2
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
3.027 +0.541
3
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
4.753 +2.267
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.236
2
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
9.643 +2.407
3
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
12.269 +5.033
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.583
2
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
16.534 +4.951
3
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
17.300 +5.717

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.000
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
9.054
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
14.689

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.007
2
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.030 +0.023
3 2.111 +0.104
4
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.151 +0.144
5
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.175 +0.168
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.328
2 2.453 +0.125
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.517 +0.189
4
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.553 +0.225
5
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
3.350 +1.022
Cycle Time Gap
1
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
7.207
2
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
8.378 +1.171
3
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
8.445 +1.238
4 10.512 +3.305
5
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
12.124 +4.917
All-Around Time Gap
1
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
11.542
2
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
13.028 +1.486
3
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
13.879 +2.337
4 15.076 +3.534
5
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
16.816 +5.274

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.677
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.830 +0.153
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
1.848 +0.171
4
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.885 +0.208
5
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.574 +0.897
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.169
2
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
2.230 +0.061
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.386 +0.217
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.398 +0.229
5
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
3.183 +1.014
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
5.937
2
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
6.541 +0.604
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
6.918 +0.981
4
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
7.575 +1.638
5
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
8.289 +2.352
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
9.783
2
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
10.812 +1.029
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
10.996 +1.213
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
12.517 +2.734

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.263
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.806
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
7.773
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
12.842

35-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
3.791
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.684 +0.893
3
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
5.041 +1.250
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.879
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.989 +1.110
3
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
6.982 +2.103
Cycle Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
16.099
2
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
18.867 +2.768
3
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
19.111 +3.012
All-Around Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
24.769
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
29.784 +5.015
3
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
30.890 +6.121

45-59 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
2.653
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.211 +0.558
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
4.001 +1.348
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
4.759 +2.106
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
4.412
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
5.523 +1.111
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
7.162 +2.750
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
7.171 +2.759
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
13.768
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
15.403 +1.635
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
16.021 +2.253
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
20.018 +6.250
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
20.833
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
24.137 +3.304
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
27.184 +6.351
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
31.948 +11.115

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur &
New Zealand
13.825
2
Sarah Anthony &
New Zealand
15.839 +2.014
3
Reeve Watson &
New Zealand
21.703 +7.878
4
Kathryn Fleming &
New Zealand
22.940 +9.115
5
Harry Hawtree &
New Zealand
25.233 +11.408

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur &
New Zealand
11.223
2
Josiah Arthur &
New Zealand
12.109 +0.886
3
Brianna Arthur &
New Zealand
13.707 +2.484
4
Jasmine Anthony &
New Zealand
15.606 +4.383
5
Samantha Fleming &
New Zealand
21.033 +9.810

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 23.127

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 20.346
2 35.542 +15.196

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.132
2 17.158 +7.026
3 25.188 +15.056

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 19.172

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.171
2 10.584 +3.413
3 10.784 +3.613
4 11.111 +3.940

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith
New Zealand
8.011
2 8.323 +0.312
3 12.318 +4.307
4 15.660 +7.649

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.622

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.142
2 25.068 +8.926

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur & Ian Kerr
New Zealand
15.235

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 35.139

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 29.162

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.695
2
You'd Better Believe It Anjolie Funaki, Caleb Mills, Jonathan Mills, Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
29.566 +9.871
3 30.059 +10.364

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lightning Strikers Kaleb Rongokea, Ben Lovelock, Caleb Arthur, Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
15.989
2
Black Stacks Elite A Ben Flighty, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Caleb Smith
New Zealand
16.835 +0.846
3
Black Stacks Elite B Zac Salisbury, Sarina Wang, Callum Reid O'Connell, Nathan Johnson
New Zealand
17.407 +1.418

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 27.722
2 38.100 +10.378

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.653Ian Kerr
L Masters 3 F3-6-37.485Helen Fleming
L Masters 3 Fcycle16.973Marie Arthur
9-10 F3-3-31.937Sarina Wang
9-10 F3-6-32.493Sarina Wang
9-10 Fcycle6.434Sarina Wang
11-12 M3-3-31.861Philip Kananghinis
11-12 M3-3-31.877Philip Kananghinis
13-14 F3-3-32.635Jasmine Anthony
13-14 F3-6-33.000Jasmine Anthony
15-16 M3-3-31.677Ben Flighty
15-16 M3-6-32.169Ben Flighty
15-16 Mcycle5.937Ben Flighty
17-18 F3-6-32.806Brianna Arthur
6UDoubles23.127Abraham Mills & Brontie Arthur
14UDoubles7.171Nicolas Kananghinis & Philip Kananghinis
14U3-6-3 Relay17.407Black Stacks Elite B
Zac Salisbury, Sarina Wang, Callum Reid O'Connell, Nathan Johnson
16UDoubles8.011Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith
16U3-6-3 Relay15.989Lightning Strikers
Kaleb Rongokea, Ben Lovelock, Caleb Arthur, Josiah Arthur
35+3-6-3 Relay27.722Try Hards
Blair Arthur, Marie Arthur, Ian Kerr, Richard Lloyd
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.223Caleb Arthur & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy