PrelimsNew Zealand National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
10.594
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
10.715 +0.121
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
11.431 +0.837
4
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
11.493 +0.899
5
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
11.541 +0.947
6
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
11.688 +1.094
7
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
11.744 +1.150
8
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
11.855 +1.261
9 11.989 +1.395
10 12.138 +1.544
11
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
12.777 +2.183
12
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
13.510 +2.916
13
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
13.786 +3.192
14
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
14.152 +3.558
15
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
15.381 +4.787
16
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
15.883 +5.289
17
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
22.520 +11.926
18
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
24.082 +13.488
19 25.278 +14.684
20
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
25.578 +14.984
21
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
26.402 +15.808
22
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
28.021 +17.427
23
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
28.859 +18.265
24
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
29.766 +19.172
25
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
39.008 +28.414
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
11.864
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
14.970 +3.106
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
15.997 +4.133
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
17.634 +5.770
5 18.419 +6.555
6
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
21.709 +9.845
7
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
21.798 +9.934
8 22.833 +10.969
9
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
25.566 +13.702
10
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
28.319 +16.455
11
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
28.450 +16.586
12
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
29.013 +17.149
13
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
30.106 +18.242
14
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
34.968 +23.104
15
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
36.799 +24.935
16 42.971 +31.107

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.747
2
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
1.760 +0.013
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.788 +0.041
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.863 +0.116
5
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
1.902 +0.155
6 1.952 +0.205
7
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.012 +0.265
8 2.066 +0.319
9
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.071 +0.324
10
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.072 +0.325
11
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.086 +0.339
12
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.109 +0.362
13
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
2.273 +0.526
14
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.301 +0.554
15
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.420 +0.673
16
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.715 +0.968
17
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.973 +1.226
18
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.157 +1.410
19
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.194 +1.447
20
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.018 +2.271
21 4.094 +2.347
22
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
4.223 +2.476
23
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.456 +2.709
24
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.529 +2.782
25
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
4.579 +2.832
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
2.254
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.278 +0.024
3
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.428 +0.174
4
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.449 +0.195
5 2.490 +0.236
6
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.496 +0.242
7
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.496 +0.242
8
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.549 +0.295
9
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.558 +0.304
10
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.576 +0.322
11 2.692 +0.438
12
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.727 +0.473
13
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.868 +0.614
14
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
2.982 +0.728
15
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
3.618 +1.364
16
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.719 +1.465
17
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.169 +1.915
18
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
4.406 +2.152
19
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
4.959 +2.705
20
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.456 +3.202
21 5.751 +3.497
22
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
5.915 +3.661
23
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
6.201 +3.947
24
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
6.615 +4.361
25
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
7.336 +5.082
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
6.580
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
6.690 +0.110
3
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
6.956 +0.376
4
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
7.053 +0.473
5
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.120 +0.540
6
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
7.147 +0.567
7
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
7.177 +0.597
8
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
7.207 +0.627
9
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
7.283 +0.703
10 7.433 +0.853
11 7.494 +0.914
12
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
7.979 +1.399
13
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
8.311 +1.731
14
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
8.989 +2.409
15
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
9.022 +2.442
16
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
10.126 +3.546
17
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
14.843 +8.263
18 15.433 +8.853
19
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
15.644 +9.064
20
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
15.645 +9.065
21
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
16.719 +10.139
22
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
18.129 +11.549
23
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
19.854 +13.274
24
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
21.195 +14.615
25
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
27.814 +21.234
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
1.961
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.308 +0.347
3
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.784 +0.823
4
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.133 +1.172
5
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
3.236 +1.275
6
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.521 +1.560
7 3.697 +1.736
8 4.066 +2.105
9
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
4.138 +2.177
10
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
4.292 +2.331
11
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
4.358 +2.397
12
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
4.474 +2.513
13
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
4.822 +2.861
14
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
4.910 +2.949
15
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
4.985 +3.024
16 5.307 +3.346
17
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
18
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
19
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
999 S
20
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
999 S
21
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
22
Georgia Morris
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
23
Jasmin Burmeister
New Zealand Manawatu
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.721
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.412 +0.691
3
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
3.983 +1.262
4 4.077 +1.356
5 4.100 +1.379
6
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.162 +1.441
7
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
4.581 +1.860
8
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
5.577 +2.856
9
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
5.851 +3.130
10
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
5.996 +3.275
11
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
6.114 +3.393
12 6.198 +3.477
13
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
6.202 +3.481
14
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
6.380 +3.659
15
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
6.852 +4.131
16
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
7.902 +5.181
17
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
18
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
19
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
999 S
20
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
999 S
21
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
22
Georgia Morris
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
23
Jasmin Burmeister
New Zealand Manawatu
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
7.182
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
8.679 +1.497
3
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
8.854 +1.672
4
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
9.064 +1.882
5 10.276 +3.094
6
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
14.084 +6.902
7
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
14.311 +7.129
8 15.036 +7.854
9
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
15.631 +8.449
10
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
18.067 +10.885
11
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
18.125 +10.943
12
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
18.519 +11.337
13
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
18.904 +11.722
14
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
23.131 +15.949
15
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
23.987 +16.805
16 31.466 +24.284
17
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
18
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
19
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
999 S
20
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
999 S
21
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
999 S
22
Georgia Morris
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
23
Jasmin Burmeister
New Zealand Manawatu
999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.670
2 7.957 +0.287
3 8.630 +0.960
4
Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith
New Zealand
9.256 +1.586
5 9.267 +1.597
6 10.674 +3.004
7
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand
11.292 +3.622
8 11.656 +3.986
9 12.918 +5.248
10
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand
12.971 +5.301
11 13.117 +5.447
12
Blair Arthur & Ian Kerr
New Zealand
13.992 +6.322
13
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
14.799 +7.129
14 14.893 +7.223
15
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
15.267 +7.597
16
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
16.348 +8.678
17 17.116 +9.446
18
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
17.742 +10.072
19 18.404 +10.734
20 18.782 +11.112
21
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
20.163 +12.493
22 20.547 +12.877
23
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
20.750 +13.080
24 20.840 +13.170
25
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
24.275 +16.605
26 26.722 +19.052
27
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
27.265 +19.595
28 35.170 +27.500
29 37.915 +30.245
30 999 S
31 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Black Stacks Elite B Zac Salisbury, Sarina Wang, Callum Reid O'Connell, Nathan Johnson
New Zealand
10.000
2
Black Stacks Elite A Ben Flighty, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Caleb Smith
New Zealand
10.000 +0.000
3 10.000 +0.000
4 10.000 +0.000
5
Lightning Strikers Kaleb Rongokea, Ben Lovelock, Caleb Arthur, Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
10.000 +0.000
6
You'd Better Believe It Anjolie Funaki, Caleb Mills, Jonathan Mills, Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
10.000 +0.000
7 10.000 +0.000
8 10.000 +0.000
9 10.000 +0.000
10 10.000 +0.000

Individual Divisions

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
4.822
2
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +994.178
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
6.380
2
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +992.620
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
18.904
2
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +980.096
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
30.106
2
Ashontay Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2997.000 +2966.894

6U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
4.223
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
7.336
Cycle Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
14.843
All-Around Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
26.402

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.066
2
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
4.292 +0.226
3 5.307 +1.241
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.077
2 6.198 +2.121
3
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
6.202 +2.125
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.276
2
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
18.519 +8.243
3 31.466 +21.190
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.419
2
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
29.013 +10.594
3 42.971 +24.552

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
2.273
2 4.094 +1.821
3
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.456 +2.183
4
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
4.579 +2.306
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
2.982
2
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.456 +2.474
3 5.751 +2.769
4
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
6.615 +3.633
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
10.126
2 15.433 +5.307
3
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
19.854 +9.728
4
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
27.814 +17.688
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
15.381
2 25.278 +9.897
3
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
29.766 +14.385
4
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
39.008 +23.627

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
1.961
2
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.133 +1.172
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
3.236 +1.275
4 3.697 +1.736
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
4.358 +2.397
6
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +997.039
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.721
2 4.100 +1.379
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.162 +1.441
4
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
4.581 +1.860
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
5.577 +2.856
6
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +996.279
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
7.182
2
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
14.084 +6.902
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
14.311 +7.129
4 15.036 +7.854
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
15.631 +8.449
6
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +991.818
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
11.864
2
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
21.709 +9.845
3
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
21.798 +9.934
4 22.833 +10.969
5
Kathryn Fleming
New Zealand
25.566 +13.702
6
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2997.000 +2985.136

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.109
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.420 +0.311
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.428
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
4.406 +1.978
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
6.956
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
21.195 +14.239
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
11.493
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
28.021 +16.528

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.784
2
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
4.474 +1.690
3
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
S +996.216
4
Georgia Morris
New Zealand Wanganui
S +996.216
5
Jasmin Burmeister
New Zealand Manawatu
S +996.216
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
5.851
2
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
5.996 +0.145
3
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
S +993.149
4
Georgia Morris
New Zealand Wanganui
S +993.149
5
Jasmin Burmeister
New Zealand Manawatu
S +993.149
Cycle Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
8.854
2
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
18.125 +9.271
3
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
S +990.146
4
Georgia Morris
New Zealand Wanganui
S +990.146
5
Jasmin Burmeister
New Zealand Manawatu
S +990.146
All-Around Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
17.634
2
Samantha Fleming
New Zealand
28.450 +10.816
3
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2997.000 +2979.366
4
Georgia Morris
New Zealand Wanganui
2997.000 +2979.366
5
Jasmin Burmeister
New Zealand Manawatu
2997.000 +2979.366

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.952
2
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.301 +0.349
3
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.715 +0.763
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.496
2 2.692 +0.196
3
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
3.618 +1.122
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
7.177
2 7.494 +0.317
3
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
8.989 +1.812
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.138
2
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
13.510 +1.372
3
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
13.786 +1.648

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.521
2
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +995.479
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.412
2
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +995.588
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
9.064
2
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
S +989.936
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
15.997
2
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2997.000 +2981.003

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.012
2 2.066 +0.054
3
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.071 +0.059
4
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.072 +0.060
5
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.086 +0.074
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.449
2 2.490 +0.041
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.549 +0.100
4
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.576 +0.127
5
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.727 +0.278
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
7.053
2
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
7.207 +0.154
3
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
7.283 +0.230
4 7.433 +0.380
5
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
7.979 +0.926
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
11.688
2
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
11.744 +0.056
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
11.855 +0.167
4 11.989 +0.301
5
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
12.777 +1.089

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.747
2
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
1.760 +0.013
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.788 +0.041
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.863 +0.116
5
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
1.902 +0.155
6
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.973 +1.226
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
2.254
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.278 +0.024
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.496 +0.242
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.558 +0.304
5
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.868 +0.614
6
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
4.959 +2.705
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
6.580
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
6.690 +0.110
3
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.120 +0.540
4
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
7.147 +0.567
5
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
8.311 +1.731
6
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
9.022 +2.442
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
10.594
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
10.715 +0.121
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
11.431 +0.837
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
11.541 +0.947
5
Callum Reid O'Connell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
14.152 +3.558
6
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
15.883 +5.289

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.308
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
3.983
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
8.679
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
14.970

35-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.018
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.529 +0.511
3
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
4.910 +0.892
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
S +994.982
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
5.915
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
6.201 +0.286
3
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
7.902 +1.987
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
S +993.085
Cycle Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
15.645
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
18.129 +2.484
3
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
23.987 +8.342
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
S +983.355
All-Around Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
25.578
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
28.859 +3.281
3
Mel Hawtree
New Zealand
36.799 +11.221
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
2997.000 +2971.422

45-59 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.157
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.194 +0.037
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
4.138 +0.981
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
4.985 +1.828
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.719
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.169 +0.450
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
6.114 +2.395
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
6.852 +3.133
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
15.644
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
16.719 +1.075
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
18.067 +2.423
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
23.131 +7.487
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
22.520
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
24.082 +1.562
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
28.319 +5.799
4
Helen Fleming
New Zealand
34.968 +12.448

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur &
New Zealand
15.267
2
Sarah Anthony &
New Zealand
16.348 +1.081
3
Reeve Watson &
New Zealand
20.750 +5.483
4
Kathryn Fleming &
New Zealand
24.275 +9.008
5
Harry Hawtree &
New Zealand
27.265 +11.998

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur &
New Zealand
11.292
2
Caleb Arthur &
New Zealand
12.971 +1.679
3
Josiah Arthur &
New Zealand
14.799 +3.507
4
Jasmine Anthony &
New Zealand
17.742 +6.450
5
Samantha Fleming &
New Zealand
20.163 +8.871

6U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 35.170

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 20.840
2 37.915 +17.075

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.267
2 14.893 +5.626
3 17.116 +7.849

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 20.547
2 S +978.453

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.957
2 10.674 +2.717
3 11.656 +3.699
4 13.117 +5.160

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.670
2 8.630 +0.960
3
Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith
New Zealand
9.256 +1.586
4 12.918 +5.248

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 18.404

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 18.782
2 26.722 +7.940

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur & Ian Kerr
New Zealand
13.992
2 S +985.008

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000
2
You'd Better Believe It Anjolie Funaki, Caleb Mills, Jonathan Mills, Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
10.000 +0.000
3 10.000 +0.000

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Black Stacks Elite B Zac Salisbury, Sarina Wang, Callum Reid O'Connell, Nathan Johnson
New Zealand
10.000
2
Black Stacks Elite A Ben Flighty, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Caleb Smith
New Zealand
10.000 +0.000
3
Lightning Strikers Kaleb Rongokea, Ben Lovelock, Caleb Arthur, Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
10.000 +0.000

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000
2 10.000 +0.000

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy