FinalsNH Online Open 2

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
9.066
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.102 +0.036
3
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
11.210 +2.144
4 11.219 +2.153
5
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.286 +2.220
6
Jesse Horn
United States WI
11.672 +2.606
7
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
13.292 +4.226
8
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
14.091 +5.025
9 14.144 +5.078
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
15.955 +6.889
11
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
16.205 +7.139
12
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
16.793 +7.727
13 18.770 +9.704
14
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
21.162 +12.096
15
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
22.297 +13.231
16 24.750 +15.684
17
Tj Konesky
United States OH
30.320 +21.254
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
15.041
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.071 +1.030
3 18.201 +3.160
4
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
18.459 +3.418
5
Mary Scribner
United States GA
21.535 +6.494
6
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
21.552 +6.511
7
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
22.064 +7.023
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
22.199 +7.158
9
Kathy Zink
United States KS
22.537 +7.496
10 24.482 +9.441
11
Laura Ceville
United States OH
27.529 +12.488
12
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
32.430 +17.389
13
Rachel Zink
United States KS
32.895 +17.854

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.455
2
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.553 +0.098
3
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
1.583 +0.128
4
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
1.631 +0.176
5
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.661 +0.206
6 1.766 +0.311
7
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.049 +0.594
8
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.059 +0.604
9
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.321 +0.866
10 2.345 +0.890
11
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.426 +0.971
12 2.853 +1.398
13
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
2.956 +1.501
14
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.083 +1.628
15
Tj Konesky
United States OH
3.480 +2.025
16
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
3.945 +2.490
17 4.633 +3.178
18
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.876
2
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.889 +0.013
3 2.262 +0.386
4
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.463 +0.587
5
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
2.511 +0.635
6
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.548 +0.672
7
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
2.741 +0.865
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.821 +0.945
9 3.063 +1.187
10
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.366 +1.490
11
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.388 +1.512
12
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.515 +1.639
13
Jesse Horn
United States WI
3.758 +1.882
14 4.281 +2.405
15
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
4.689 +2.813
16 5.031 +3.155
17
Tj Konesky
United States OH
12.654 +10.778
18
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
5.624
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
5.771 +0.147
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.253 +0.629
4
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.679 +1.055
5
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
7.068 +1.444
6 7.191 +1.567
7
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.404 +2.780
8 8.736 +3.112
9
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
8.968 +3.344
10
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
10.322 +4.698
11
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
10.708 +5.084
12 11.636 +6.012
13
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
11.693 +6.069
14
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
13.663 +8.039
15
Tj Konesky
United States OH
14.186 +8.562
16
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
14.691 +9.067
17 15.086 +9.462
18
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.696
2
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
2.714 +0.018
3
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
2.781 +0.085
4 3.066 +0.370
5
Kathy Zink
United States KS
3.323 +0.627
6
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
3.340 +0.644
7
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
3.395 +0.699
8
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.745 +1.049
9
Angela Leffel
United States VA
3.755 +1.059
10
Laura Ceville
United States OH
4.034 +1.338
11
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
5.039 +2.343
12 5.247 +2.551
13
Rachel Zink
United States KS
5.467 +2.771
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 3.236
2
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
3.339 +0.103
3
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
3.521 +0.285
4 3.945 +0.709
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.016 +0.780
6
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
4.429 +1.193
7
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
4.620 +1.384
8
Angela Leffel
United States VA
4.758 +1.522
9
Kathy Zink
United States KS
5.115 +1.879
10
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.121 +1.885
11
Laura Ceville
United States OH
6.172 +2.936
12
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
6.844 +3.608
13
Rachel Zink
United States KS
7.799 +4.563
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
8.988
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.359 +0.371
3 11.190 +2.202
4
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
12.157 +3.169
5
Mary Scribner
United States GA
12.669 +3.681
6
Angela Leffel
United States VA
13.686 +4.698
7
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
13.783 +4.795
8
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
14.049 +5.061
9
Kathy Zink
United States KS
14.099 +5.111
10 15.999 +7.011
11
Laura Ceville
United States OH
17.323 +8.335
12
Rachel Zink
United States KS
19.629 +10.641
13
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
20.547 +11.559

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
1.636
3.383
Scratch
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
3.196
4.141
1.455
3
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
Scratch
Scratch
5.466
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
7.561
Scratch
1.876
2 9.999
4.072
Scratch
3
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
Scratch
Scratch
1.889
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
Scratch
11.314
5.771
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
Scratch
Scratch
6.365
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.696
3.606
2.925
2
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
3.534
2.841
3.969
3
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
3.834
4.706
Scratch
2 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.811
9.726
11.352
2 17.506
11.190
Scratch
3
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch

Individual Divisions

Collegiate M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.426
2
Tj Konesky
United States OH
3.480 +1.054
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.821
2
Tj Konesky
United States OH
12.654 +9.833
Cycle Time Gap
1
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
10.708
2
Tj Konesky
United States OH
14.186 +3.478
All-Around Time Gap
1
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
15.955
2
Tj Konesky
United States OH
30.320 +14.365

Masters 1 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.519
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.661 +0.142
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.951
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
3.758 +1.807
Cycle Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
6.102
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.253 +0.151
All-Around Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.572
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
11.672 +2.100

Masters 4 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kathy Zink
United States KS
3.323
2
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
3.340 +0.017
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
4.429
2
Kathy Zink
United States KS
5.115 +0.686
Cycle Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
13.783
2
Kathy Zink
United States KS
14.099 +0.316
All-Around Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
21.552
2
Kathy Zink
United States KS
22.537 +0.985

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.083
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.745 +0.662
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
3.388
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.121 +1.733
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
12.669
2
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
14.691 +2.022
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jonrocco Dezzi
United States PA
21.162
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
21.535 +0.373

SS 15-18 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
3.395
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
4.620
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
14.049
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kathryn (Katie) Meuse
United States NH
22.064

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Rachel Zink
United States KS
5.467
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Rachel Zink
United States KS
7.799
Cycle Time Gap
1
Rachel Zink
United States KS
19.629
All-Around Time Gap
1
Rachel Zink
United States KS
32.895

8U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
5.039
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
6.844
Cycle Time Gap
1
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
20.547
All-Around Time Gap
1
RM Srinidhi
India Southern India
32.430

8U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
3.945
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
4.689
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
13.663
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jayden Nguyen
United States PA
22.297

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.059
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.321 +0.262
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
2.956 +0.897
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.548
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.366 +0.818
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
3.515 +0.967
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.679
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.404 +1.725
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
10.322 +3.643
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.286
2
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
14.091 +2.805
3
Zach Bondietti
United States MD
16.793 +5.507

9-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
2.714
2
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
2.781 +0.067
3 3.066 +0.352
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
3.339
2
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
3.521 +0.182
3 3.945 +0.606
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
8.988
2 12.127 +3.139
3
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
12.157 +3.169
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kasey Harris-Brown
United States MA
15.041
2
Emma LaMothe
United States NH
18.459 +3.418
3 19.138 +4.097

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
1.583
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.049 +0.466
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.463
2
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
2.741 +0.278
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
8.968
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
11.693 +2.725
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
13.292
2
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
16.205 +2.913

13-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.553
2
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
1.631 +0.078
3 1.766 +0.213
4 4.633 +3.080
5
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
S +997.447
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
1.946
2 2.262 +0.316
3
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
2.511 +0.565
4 5.031 +3.085
5
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
S +997.054
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
5.624
2
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
7.068 +1.444
3 7.191 +1.567
4 15.086 +9.462
5
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
S +993.376
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tyler Fanno
United States IN
9.123
2
Caedan Gonzales
United States NY
11.210 +2.087
3 11.219 +2.096
4 24.750 +15.627
5
Tyson Parmelee
United States IN
2997.000 +2987.877

35-54 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.801
2
Angela Leffel
United States VA
3.755 +0.954
3
Laura Ceville
United States OH
4.034 +1.233
4 5.247 +2.446
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.236
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.016 +0.780
3
Angela Leffel
United States VA
4.758 +1.522
4
Laura Ceville
United States OH
6.172 +2.936
Cycle Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.359
2
Angela Leffel
United States VA
13.686 +4.327
3 15.999 +6.640
4
Laura Ceville
United States OH
17.323 +7.964
All-Around Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.176
2
Angela Leffel
United States VA
22.199 +6.023
3 24.482 +8.306
4
Laura Ceville
United States OH
27.529 +11.353

35-54 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.345
2 2.853 +0.508
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.063
2 4.281 +1.218
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.736
2 11.636 +2.900
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.144
2 18.770 +4.626

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy