PrelimsNHS Sport Stacking Challenge

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 2.358
2 Chong Wei Jun 2.748 0.390
3 Wan Hao Yi 3.689 1.331
4 Hew Joe-Vi 3.741 1.383
5 Khong Zhun 5.205 2.847
6 Won Shi Yan 5.614 3.256
7 Preetish Thanasegaran 7.888 5.530
8 Reshveen Sai A/L Maniyarasu 15.379 13.021
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 3.330
2 Chong Wei Jun 3.806 0.476
3 Wan Hao Yi 4.530 1.200
4 Hew Joe-Vi 5.518 2.188
5 Khong Zhun 6.784 3.454
6 Preetish Thanasegaran 7.476 4.146
7 Won Shi Yan 7.605 4.275
8 Reshveen Sai A/L Maniyarasu 27.597 24.267
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 11.213
2 Ho You Bing 13.465 2.252
3 Wan Hao Yi 14.781 3.568
4 Hew Joe-Vi 20.285 9.072
5 Khong Zhun 21.031 9.818
6 Won Shi Yan 22.127 10.914
7 Preetish Thanasegaran 22.792 11.579
8 Reshveen Sai A/L Maniyarasu scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 17.767
2 Ho You Bing 19.153 1.386
3 Wan Hao Yi 23.000 5.233
4 Hew Joe-Vi 29.544 11.777
5 Khong Zhun 33.020 15.253
6 Won Shi Yan 35.346 17.579
7 Preetish Thanasegaran 38.156 20.389

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern 1.877
2 Tee De Shin 1.961 0.084
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.223 0.346
4 Chong Wei Ean 2.342 0.465
5 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 2.386 0.509
6 Cham Jun Bin 2.399 0.522
7 Khow Zhi Heng 2.467 0.590
8 Wan Hao Ming 2.472 0.595
9 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 2.517 0.640
10 Ho Jun Him 2.535 0.658
11 Wong Yu Xiang 2.545 0.668
12 Brayan Hee Kenjay 2.557 0.680
13 Lucas Chia Ji Hin  2.563 0.686
14 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.601 0.724
15 Lee Gyan Dave 2.708 0.831
16 Tew Yoong Zhe 2.889 1.012
17 Kwong Tian Yu 2.959 1.082
18 Lum Wei Jie 3.015 1.138
19 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.075 1.198
20 Chow Jien Tzen 3.127 1.250
21 Lee Yao Seng 3.360 1.483
22 Goh Chung Kai 3.540 1.663
23 Chia Kah Zheng 3.546 1.669
24 Soh Yong Jie 3.569 1.692
25 Yap Ze Liang 3.582 1.705
26 Tang Yan Bing 3.697 1.820
27 Yuen Hong Keat 3.699 1.822
28 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 3.786 1.909
29 Wong Kee Wayne 3.862 1.985
30 Tew Yin Hao 4.093 2.216
31 Lim Honghua 4.096 2.219
32 Tan Zheng Qi 4.270 2.393
33 Osward Chan Zi How 4.337 2.460
34 Terrence Yap Run Quan 4.352 2.475
35 Tham Jarren 4.526 2.649
36 Lai Jia Le 5.319 3.442
37 Ho Zi Chong scratch --
38 Lim Zhi Qian scratch --
39 Lok Ming Han scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.592
2 Tee De Chern 2.865 0.273
3 Chong Wei Ean 2.879 0.287
4 Chow Jien Tzen 2.965 0.373
5 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.149 0.557
6 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 3.206 0.614
7 Khow Zhi Heng 3.253 0.661
8 Tee De Shin 3.470 0.878
9 Brian Jee Jin Suen 3.500 0.908
10 Kwong Tian Yu 3.654 1.062
11 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 3.674 1.082
12 Brayan Hee Kenjay 3.794 1.202
13 Lee Gyan Dave 3.829 1.237
14 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 3.869 1.277
15 Wong Yu Xiang 4.055 1.463
16 Lucas Chia Ji Hin  4.076 1.484
17 Wan Hao Ming 4.431 1.839
18 Tew Yoong Zhe 4.446 1.854
19 Wong Kee Wayne 4.537 1.945
20 Lum Wei Jie 4.575 1.983
21 Lim Honghua 4.655 2.063
22 Yap Ze Liang 4.667 2.075
23 Chia Kah Zheng 4.729 2.137
24 Lee Yao Seng 4.794 2.202
25 Cham Jun Bin 5.032 2.440
26 Soh Yong Jie 5.166 2.574
27 Tang Yan Bing 5.242 2.650
28 Tan Zheng Qi 5.338 2.746
29 Terrence Yap Run Quan 5.472 2.880
30 Goh Chung Kai 5.554 2.962
31 Ho Jun Him 5.605 3.013
32 Tham Jarren 5.710 3.118
33 Osward Chan Zi How 5.730 3.138
34 Yuen Hong Keat 5.962 3.370
35 Tew Yin Hao 6.700 4.108
36 Lai Jia Le 7.318 4.726
37 Ho Zi Chong scratch --
38 Lim Zhi Qian scratch --
39 Lok Ming Han scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 7.271
2 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.133 0.862
3 Chow Jien Tzen 8.976 1.705
4 Chong Wei Ean 9.076 1.805
5 Tee De Chern 9.135 1.864
6 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 9.297 2.026
7 Cham Jun Bin 10.992 3.721
8 Tee De Shin 11.052 3.781
9 Khow Zhi Heng 11.668 4.397
10 Ho Jun Him 11.729 4.458
11 Brayan Hee Kenjay 11.785 4.514
12 Lucas Chia Ji Hin  11.839 4.568
13 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 11.989 4.718
14 Brian Jee Jin Suen 12.018 4.747
15 Wong Yu Xiang 12.359 5.088
16 Chia Kah Zheng 12.742 5.471
17 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 12.776 5.505
18 Tan Zheng Qi 12.970 5.699
19 Lee Gyan Dave 13.136 5.865
20 Wan Hao Ming 13.202 5.931
21 Soh Yong Jie 13.272 6.001
22 Tew Yin Hao 13.368 6.097
23 Wong Kee Wayne 13.448 6.177
24 Tew Yoong Zhe 14.005 6.734
25 Lee Yao Seng 14.554 7.283
26 Kwong Tian Yu 14.794 7.523
27 Lim Honghua 15.142 7.871
28 Terrence Yap Run Quan 15.360 8.089
29 Tang Yan Bing 16.782 9.511
30 Goh Chung Kai 18.624 11.353
31 Tham Jarren 19.356 12.085
32 Yuen Hong Keat 19.451 12.180
33 Lum Wei Jie 20.226 12.955
34 Lai Jia Le 20.303 13.032
35 Osward Chan Zi How 21.047 13.776
36 Yap Ze Liang 21.092 13.821
37 Ho Zi Chong scratch --
38 Lim Zhi Qian scratch --
39 Lok Ming Han scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 12.086
2 Tee De Chern 13.877 1.791
3 Chong Wei Ean 14.297 2.211
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 14.357 2.271
5 Chow Jien Tzen 15.068 2.982
6 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 16.289 4.203
7 Tee De Shin 16.483 4.397
8 Khow Zhi Heng 17.388 5.302
9 Brian Jee Jin Suen 18.119 6.033
10 Brayan Hee Kenjay 18.136 6.050
11 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 18.375 6.289
12 Cham Jun Bin 18.423 6.337
13 Lucas Chia Ji Hin  18.478 6.392
14 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 18.836 6.750
15 Wong Yu Xiang 18.959 6.873
16 Lee Gyan Dave 19.673 7.587
17 Ho Jun Him 19.869 7.783
18 Wan Hao Ming 20.105 8.019
19 Chia Kah Zheng 21.017 8.931
20 Tew Yoong Zhe 21.340 9.254
21 Kwong Tian Yu 21.407 9.321
22 Wong Kee Wayne 21.847 9.761
23 Soh Yong Jie 22.007 9.921
24 Tan Zheng Qi 22.578 10.492
25 Lee Yao Seng 22.708 10.622
26 Lim Honghua 23.893 11.807
27 Tew Yin Hao 24.161 12.075
28 Terrence Yap Run Quan 25.184 13.098
29 Tang Yan Bing 25.721 13.635
30 Goh Chung Kai 27.718 15.632
31 Lum Wei Jie 27.816 15.730
32 Yuen Hong Keat 29.112 17.026
33 Yap Ze Liang 29.341 17.255
34 Tham Jarren 29.592 17.506
35 Osward Chan Zi How 31.114 19.028
36 Lai Jia Le 32.940 20.854

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 2.683
2 Ling Yen Yin 3.018 0.335
3 Ng Zhi Yin 3.021 0.338
4 Lee Pei Xin 3.072 0.389
5 Ton Jenn Lyng 3.854 1.171
6 Woo Hiew Thong 3.865 1.182
7 Leong Pei Eng 3.961 1.278
8 Lew Yu Yi 4.118 1.435
9 Wan Wei Zyeat 4.260 1.577
10 Peong Yun Jane 4.440 1.757
11 Chong Le Wenn 5.027 2.344
12 Kong Roxanne 7.886 5.203
13 Lim Jia Ying scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 3.979
2 Leong Pei Eng 4.264 0.285
3 Ling Yen Yin 4.717 0.738
4 Woo Hiew Thong 4.783 0.804
5 Lee Pei Xin 4.826 0.847
6 Ng Zhi Yin 4.853 0.874
7 Ton Jenn Lyng 5.181 1.202
8 Wan Wei Zyeat 5.186 1.207
9 Chong Le Wenn 5.527 1.548
10 Lew Yu Yi 5.724 1.745
11 Lim Jia Ying 6.633 2.654
12 Peong Yun Jane 7.306 3.327
13 Kong Roxanne 10.889 6.910
cycle Time Gap
1 Ling Yen Yin 12.011
2 Lee Zhi Ching 12.040 0.029
3 Ng Zhi Yin 13.649 1.638
4 Woo Hiew Thong 14.429 2.418
5 Leong Pei Eng 14.691 2.680
6 Chong Le Wenn 16.324 4.313
7 Wan Wei Zyeat 17.394 5.383
8 Lim Jia Ying 18.675 6.664
9 Lee Pei Xin 18.785 6.774
10 Lew Yu Yi 19.182 7.171
11 Ton Jenn Lyng 19.499 7.488
12 Kong Roxanne 23.030 11.019
13 Peong Yun Jane 23.306 11.295
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 18.702
2 Ling Yen Yin 19.746 1.044
3 Ng Zhi Yin 21.523 2.821
4 Leong Pei Eng 22.916 4.214
5 Woo Hiew Thong 23.077 4.375
6 Lee Pei Xin 26.683 7.981
7 Wan Wei Zyeat 26.840 8.138
8 Chong Le Wenn 26.878 8.176
9 Ton Jenn Lyng 28.534 9.832
10 Lew Yu Yi 29.024 10.322
11 Peong Yun Jane 35.052 16.350
12 Kong Roxanne 41.805 23.103

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.788
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.827 0.039
3 Lee Jia Sheng 1.870 0.082
4 Chin Kang Yu 1.983 0.195
5 Tan Kay Byn 1.990 0.202
6 Lee Gyan Ziv 2.092 0.304
7 Poh Mao Wynn 2.204 0.416
8 Heng Fu Ming 2.274 0.486
9 Brayden Hee Kenjun 2.290 0.502
10 Ong Wei Zhe 2.319 0.531
11 Chai Min Eu 2.372 0.584
12 Lee Jun Hong 2.374 0.586
13 Chan Ka Jun 2.464 0.676
14 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 2.464 0.676
15 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.558 0.770
16 Wong Ming Le 2.594 0.806
17 Chin Yu Yang 2.610 0.822
18 Beh Vee Jack 2.650 0.862
19 Lim Kenwaye 2.666 0.878
20 Ong Jin Yao 2.773 0.985
21 Chin Qi Jia 2.787 0.999
22 Tan Yu Ze 2.789 1.001
23 Chan Keng Wen 2.823 1.035
24 Lim Yee Keat 2.847 1.059
25 Tang Kiat Sen 2.873 1.085
26 Ling Xuan Le 2.877 1.089
27 Lim Hao Quan 2.906 1.118
28 Kong Darren 3.009 1.221
29 Manfred Chin Jin Yean 3.157 1.369
30 Arthur Yong Ming Che 3.164 1.376
31 Low Lih Ming 3.173 1.385
32 Lim Heng Yu 3.412 1.624
33 Lee Shang Chien 3.430 1.642
34 Goh Zi Xuan 3.477 1.689
35 Wong Jun Sum 3.489 1.701
36 Rhaakesh Thanasegaran 3.491 1.703
37 Tan Ming Hao 3.522 1.734
38 Su Ee Ru 3.666 1.878
39 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 3.683 1.895
40 Teoh Jing Quan 3.773 1.985
41 Bong Yu Cheng 3.860 2.072
42 Yong Jun Wei 3.907 2.119
43 Liaw Ming Ian 4.057 2.269
44 Lee Zi Jet 4.086 2.298
45 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 4.172 2.384
46 Kenrick Chong 4.472 2.684
47 Ong Hong You 4.517 2.729
48 Wong Kai Yee scratch --
49 Kuan Wyei Lok scratch --
50 Kong Dawson scratch --
51 Su Kok Han scratch --
52 Muhammad Asraf Bin Shaik Abdul Kader scratch --
53 Leong Jun Haw scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 2.433
2 Lee Jia Sheng 2.529 0.096
3 Chow Jien Juen 2.546 0.113
4 Lee Gyan Ziv 2.762 0.329
5 Lee Shang Chien 2.905 0.472
6 Ong Wei Zhe 2.997 0.564
7 Tan Kay Byn 3.027 0.594
8 Lee Jun Hong 3.098 0.665
9 Wong Kai Yee 3.164 0.731
10 Brayden Hee Kenjun 3.210 0.777
11 Beh Vee Jack 3.363 0.930
12 Lim Yee Keat 3.370 0.937
13 Ong Jin Yao 3.579 1.146
14 Lim Kenwaye 3.613 1.180
15 Ling Xuan Le 3.644 1.211
16 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 3.649 1.216
17 Lim Hao Quan 3.701 1.268
18 Tan Yu Ze 3.780 1.347
19 Heng Fu Ming 3.815 1.382
20 Goh Zi Xuan 3.932 1.499
21 Yong Jun Wei 3.980 1.547
22 Chin Yu Yang 3.999 1.566
23 Chin Qi Jia 4.009 1.576
24 Arthur Yong Ming Che 4.046 1.613
25 Chan Ka Jun 4.104 1.671
26 Tang Kiat Sen 4.146 1.713
27 Low Lih Ming 4.149 1.716
28 Wong Jun Sum 4.206 1.773
29 Chai Min Eu 4.273 1.840
30 Wong Ming Le 4.404 1.971
31 Poh Mao Wynn 4.501 2.068
32 Manfred Chin Jin Yean 4.558 2.125
33 Teoh Jing Quan 4.658 2.225
34 Bong Yu Cheng 4.664 2.231
35 Lee Zi Jet 4.693 2.260
36 Liaw Ming Ian 4.700 2.267
37 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 4.729 2.296
38 Kong Darren 4.886 2.453
39 Tan Ming Hao 4.905 2.472
40 Su Ee Ru 4.972 2.539
41 Rhaakesh Thanasegaran 5.048 2.615
42 Kong Dawson 5.113 2.680
43 Lim Heng Yu 5.127 2.694
44 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 5.226 2.793
45 Su Kok Han 5.262 2.829
46 Kenrick Chong 5.264 2.831
47 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 5.393 2.960
48 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 5.573 3.140
49 Chan Keng Wen 6.353 3.920
50 Ong Hong You 6.536 4.103
51 Kuan Wyei Lok scratch --
52 Muhammad Asraf Bin Shaik Abdul Kader scratch --
53 Leong Jun Haw scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 6.588
2 Chin Kang Yu 7.175 0.587
3 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 7.431 0.843
4 Tan Kay Byn 7.675 1.087
5 Lee Gyan Ziv 7.947 1.359
6 Poh Mao Wynn 8.236 1.648
7 Wong Kai Yee 8.754 2.166
8 Ong Jin Yao 8.973 2.385
9 Ong Wei Zhe 8.983 2.395
10 Chin Yu Yang 9.078 2.490
11 Lee Shang Chien 9.108 2.520
12 Brayden Hee Kenjun 9.128 2.540
13 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 9.780 3.192
14 Lee Jun Hong 9.882 3.294
15 Beh Vee Jack 10.214 3.626
16 Ling Xuan Le 10.244 3.656
17 Chai Min Eu 10.441 3.853
18 Tan Yu Ze 10.551 3.963
19 Low Lih Ming 10.638 4.050
20 Lim Hao Quan 10.790 4.202
21 Liaw Ming Ian 11.373 4.785
22 Lim Kenwaye 11.575 4.987
23 Tang Kiat Sen 11.628 5.040
24 Bong Yu Cheng 11.634 5.046
25 Yong Jun Wei 11.657 5.069
26 Lim Yee Keat 11.888 5.300
27 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 12.148 5.560
28 Goh Zi Xuan 12.443 5.855
29 Teoh Jing Quan 12.499 5.911
30 Chin Qi Jia 12.598 6.010
31 Chan Ka Jun 13.145 6.557
32 Tan Ming Hao 13.194 6.606
33 Lee Jia Sheng 13.324 6.736
34 Chan Keng Wen 13.483 6.895
35 Lee Zi Jet 14.153 7.565
36 Wong Jun Sum 14.613 8.025
37 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 15.282 8.694
38 Su Ee Ru 15.636 9.048
39 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 16.027 9.439
40 Manfred Chin Jin Yean 16.375 9.787
41 Kong Dawson 16.502 9.914
42 Rhaakesh Thanasegaran 16.529 9.941
43 Lim Heng Yu 18.153 11.565
44 Kenrick Chong 18.162 11.574
45 Su Kok Han 18.922 12.334
46 Kong Darren 22.358 15.770
47 Ong Hong You 22.664 16.076
48 Kuan Wyei Lok scratch --
49 Heng Fu Ming scratch --
50 Arthur Yong Ming Che scratch --
51 Wong Ming Le scratch --
52 Muhammad Asraf Bin Shaik Abdul Kader scratch --
53 Leong Jun Haw scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 10.922
2 Chin Kang Yu 11.591 0.669
3 Tan Kay Byn 12.692 1.770
4 Lee Gyan Ziv 12.801 1.879
5 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.987 3.065
6 Ong Wei Zhe 14.299 3.377
7 Brayden Hee Kenjun 14.628 3.706
8 Poh Mao Wynn 14.941 4.019
9 Ong Jin Yao 15.325 4.403
10 Lee Jun Hong 15.354 4.432
11 Lee Shang Chien 15.443 4.521
12 Chin Yu Yang 15.687 4.765
13 Beh Vee Jack 16.227 5.305
14 Ling Xuan Le 16.765 5.843
15 Chai Min Eu 17.086 6.164
16 Tan Yu Ze 17.120 6.198
17 Lim Hao Quan 17.397 6.475
18 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 17.637 6.715
19 Lee Jia Sheng 17.723 6.801
20 Lim Kenwaye 17.854 6.932
21 Low Lih Ming 17.960 7.038
22 Lim Yee Keat 18.105 7.183
23 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 18.355 7.433
24 Tang Kiat Sen 18.647 7.725
25 Chin Qi Jia 19.394 8.472
26 Yong Jun Wei 19.544 8.622
27 Chan Ka Jun 19.713 8.791
28 Goh Zi Xuan 19.852 8.930
29 Liaw Ming Ian 20.130 9.208
30 Bong Yu Cheng 20.158 9.236
31 Teoh Jing Quan 20.930 10.008
32 Tan Ming Hao 21.621 10.699
33 Wong Jun Sum 22.308 11.386
34 Chan Keng Wen 22.659 11.737
35 Lee Zi Jet 22.932 12.010
36 Manfred Chin Jin Yean 24.090 13.168
37 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 24.191 13.269
38 Su Ee Ru 24.274 13.352
39 Rhaakesh Thanasegaran 25.068 14.146
40 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 25.772 14.850
41 Lim Heng Yu 26.692 15.770
42 Kenrick Chong 27.898 16.976
43 Kong Darren 30.253 19.331
44 Ong Hong You 33.717 22.795

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 2.206
2 Wong Li Ying 2.211 0.005
3 Wong Kai Qi 2.279 0.073
4 Soong Yu Rou 2.281 0.075
5 Ho Chloe 2.281 0.075
6 Lim Jia En 2.296 0.090
7 Tho Ann Thung 2.335 0.129
8 Chan Kang Yan 2.367 0.161
9 Kyndra Wong Tong En 2.394 0.188
10 Wan Jing Ru 2.400 0.194
11 Wong Zhen Ping 2.403 0.197
12 Tan Yu Xuan 2.509 0.303
13 Tan Yi Jing 2.608 0.402
14 Woo Zi Qing 2.661 0.455
15 Wong Szye 2.680 0.474
16 Lee Xin Ru 2.786 0.580
17 Amber Peh Synn Yi 2.889 0.683
18 Lee Jia Yuan 2.901 0.695
19 Chow Peony 2.999 0.793
20 Pee Pei Wei 3.084 0.878
21 Lai Wei Han 3.198 0.992
22 Neo Rui Qi 3.222 1.016
23 Saralynn Soon Yung Ern 3.311 1.105
24 Gloria Lai Zi Xin 3.388 1.182
25 Chow Jaymyn 3.420 1.214
26 Lim Pei Ying 3.422 1.216
27 Tang Jie Yu 3.619 1.413
28 Gracia Lai Zi Lin 3.673 1.467
29 Fan Ming Jia 3.721 1.515
30 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 3.857 1.651
31 Woo Eshin 3.974 1.768
32 Livia Tan Shu Yi 4.262 2.056
33 Poo Kai Shuan 4.296 2.090
34 Tee Jia Rou scratch --
35 Mariesa Sulyn Ng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 2.957
2 Wong Zhen Ping 2.978 0.021
3 Ho Zhi Kee 3.041 0.084
4 Chan Kang Yan 3.049 0.092
5 Tho Ann Thung 3.077 0.120
6 Wan Jing Ru 3.133 0.176
7 Ho Chloe 3.170 0.213
8 Lim Jia En 3.319 0.362
9 Tan Yu Xuan 3.323 0.366
10 Tan Yi Jing 3.464 0.507
11 Wong Szye 3.679 0.722
12 Lee Xin Ru 3.759 0.802
13 Woo Zi Qing 3.761 0.804
14 Amber Peh Synn Yi 3.863 0.906
15 Soong Yu Rou 3.916 0.959
16 Kyndra Wong Tong En 3.951 0.994
17 Wong Kai Qi 3.988 1.031
18 Chow Peony 4.140 1.183
19 Lai Wei Han 4.191 1.234
20 Lim Pei Ying 4.334 1.377
21 Saralynn Soon Yung Ern 4.464 1.507
22 Gloria Lai Zi Xin 4.505 1.548
23 Neo Rui Qi 4.615 1.658
24 Lee Jia Yuan 4.848 1.891
25 Pee Pei Wei 4.944 1.987
26 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 5.053 2.096
27 Fan Ming Jia 5.091 2.134
28 Tang Jie Yu 5.098 2.141
29 Woo Eshin 5.149 2.192
30 Chow Jaymyn 5.177 2.220
31 Gracia Lai Zi Lin 5.356 2.399
32 Livia Tan Shu Yi 5.583 2.626
33 Poo Kai Shuan 5.768 2.811
34 Tee Jia Rou scratch --
35 Mariesa Sulyn Ng scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 7.916
2 Wong Kai Qi 8.539 0.623
3 Woo Zi Qing 9.065 1.149
4 Wong Szye 9.324 1.408
5 Chan Kang Yan 9.526 1.610
6 Lee Xin Ru 9.965 2.049
7 Lim Jia En 10.085 2.169
8 Ho Chloe 10.119 2.203
9 Tan Yi Jing 10.483 2.567
10 Soong Yu Rou 10.595 2.679
11 Wan Jing Ru 10.600 2.684
12 Tan Yu Xuan 10.998 3.082
13 Amber Peh Synn Yi 11.000 3.084
14 Kyndra Wong Tong En 11.016 3.100
15 Tho Ann Thung 11.148 3.232
16 Gloria Lai Zi Xin 11.237 3.321
17 Wong Li Ying 11.482 3.566
18 Pee Pei Wei 12.075 4.159
19 Chow Peony 12.131 4.215
20 Neo Rui Qi 12.784 4.868
21 Lee Jia Yuan 13.032 5.116
22 Saralynn Soon Yung Ern 13.920 6.004
23 Lai Wei Han 13.924 6.008
24 Woo Eshin 14.058 6.142
25 Lim Pei Ying 14.136 6.220
26 Tang Jie Yu 14.653 6.737
27 Chow Jaymyn 15.356 7.440
28 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 15.822 7.906
29 Poo Kai Shuan 16.328 8.412
30 Fan Ming Jia 16.678 8.762
31 Livia Tan Shu Yi 16.970 9.054
32 Gracia Lai Zi Lin 18.546 10.630
33 Wong Zhen Ping 21.758 13.842
34 Tee Jia Rou scratch --
35 Mariesa Sulyn Ng scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 13.163
2 Wong Kai Qi 14.806 1.643
3 Chan Kang Yan 14.942 1.779
4 Woo Zi Qing 15.487 2.324
5 Ho Chloe 15.570 2.407
6 Wong Szye 15.683 2.520
7 Lim Jia En 15.700 2.537
8 Wan Jing Ru 16.133 2.970
9 Lee Xin Ru 16.510 3.347
10 Tan Yi Jing 16.555 3.392
11 Tho Ann Thung 16.560 3.397
12 Wong Li Ying 16.650 3.487
13 Soong Yu Rou 16.792 3.629
14 Tan Yu Xuan 16.830 3.667
15 Kyndra Wong Tong En 17.361 4.198
16 Amber Peh Synn Yi 17.752 4.589
17 Gloria Lai Zi Xin 19.130 5.967
18 Chow Peony 19.270 6.107
19 Pee Pei Wei 20.103 6.940
20 Neo Rui Qi 20.621 7.458
21 Lee Jia Yuan 20.781 7.618
22 Lai Wei Han 21.313 8.150
23 Saralynn Soon Yung Ern 21.695 8.532
24 Lim Pei Ying 21.892 8.729
25 Woo Eshin 23.181 10.018
26 Tang Jie Yu 23.370 10.207
27 Chow Jaymyn 23.953 10.790
28 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 24.732 11.569
29 Fan Ming Jia 25.490 12.327
30 Poo Kai Shuan 26.392 13.229
31 Livia Tan Shu Yi 26.815 13.652
32 Wong Zhen Ping 27.139 13.976
33 Gracia Lai Zi Lin 27.575 14.412

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.453
2 Matthew Juna Moggie 1.740 0.287
3 Tan Chee Lok 1.765 0.312
4 Tai Yong Shen 1.766 0.313
5 Voon Bhau Sing 1.780 0.327
6 Wong Jun Xian 1.800 0.347
7 Liew Zi Hin 1.809 0.356
8 Lee Jia Jun 1.868 0.415
9 Ong Jin Han 1.868 0.415
10 Ho Jia Jing 1.871 0.418
11 Chester Ho Juin Wern 1.875 0.422
12 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 1.900 0.447
13 Yong Jun Jie 2.073 0.620
14 Wong Ming Ze 2.153 0.700
15 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.156 0.703
16 Siaw Jun Hua 2.339 0.886
17 Tham Wei Xuen 2.434 0.981
18 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 2.460 1.007
19 Lum Wei Xiang 2.468 1.015
20 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 2.518 1.065
21 Lim Qi Yang 2.539 1.086
22 Chai Kieren 2.559 1.106
23 Ng Jie Heng 2.563 1.110
24 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 2.586 1.133
25 Yaw Zhen Wong 2.686 1.233
26 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.769 1.316
27 Ding Tze Jian 2.781 1.328
28 Ryan Chew Shi Yuan 2.826 1.373
29 Ong Yi Jun 2.834 1.381
30 Kong Jie Lun 2.850 1.397
31 Tsen Siang Yu 2.872 1.419
32 Wong Rorng Zhia 2.913 1.460
33 Chan Wee Lee 2.951 1.498
34 Chan Kin Chung 3.068 1.615
35 Lim Wei Yu 3.240 1.787
36 Wong Kian Seng 3.340 1.887
37 Tang Yu Ann 3.352 1.899
38 Yap Min Sheng 3.372 1.919
39 Tong Yee Hong 3.490 2.037
40 Bryan Kam Ming Leong 3.594 2.141
41 Chen Zi Xuan 3.600 2.147
42 Bryan Yap Run Hong 3.736 2.283
43 Ngooi Ming Xuan 3.766 2.313
44 Poh Jun Seng 4.536 3.083
45 Hil Nabil Nusyil Bin Hasan Nawawi 4.764 3.311
46 Thierry Soon Wei Xiang 10.998 9.545
47 Law Jia Yu scratch --
48 Ho You Kent scratch --
49 Ho Jun Hoong scratch --
50 Joshua Loh scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.866
2 Wong Jun Xian 2.250 0.384
3 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 2.254 0.388
4 Tai Yong Shen 2.304 0.438
5 Ho Jia Jing 2.317 0.451
6 Voon Bhau Sing 2.345 0.479
7 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.379 0.513
8 Lee Jia Jun 2.417 0.551
9 Liew Zi Hin 2.431 0.565
10 Poh Jun Seng 2.443 0.577
11 Chan Kin Chung 2.463 0.597
12 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.615 0.749
13 Kong Jie Lun 2.628 0.762
14 Matthew Juna Moggie 2.651 0.785
15 Yong Jun Jie 2.688 0.822
16 Bryan Yap Run Hong 2.698 0.832
17 Tong Yee Hong 2.807 0.941
18 Tan Chee Lok 2.987 1.121
19 Wong Ming Ze 3.006 1.140
20 Chen Zi Xuan 3.023 1.157
21 Yaw Zhen Wong 3.047 1.181
22 Tham Wei Xuen 3.056 1.190
23 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 3.119 1.253
24 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 3.222 1.356
25 Ng Jie Heng 3.277 1.411
26 Ong Jin Han 3.289 1.423
27 Lum Wei Xiang 3.350 1.484
28 Siaw Jun Hua 3.364 1.498
29 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 3.423 1.557
30 Lim Qi Yang 3.474 1.608
31 Lim Wei Yu 3.608 1.742
32 Tsen Siang Yu 3.615 1.749
33 Ryan Chew Shi Yuan 3.664 1.798
34 Chai Kieren 3.731 1.865
35 Hil Nabil Nusyil Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.853 1.987
36 Ding Tze Jian 4.081 2.215
37 Yap Min Sheng 4.189 2.323
38 Chester Ho Juin Wern 4.339 2.473
39 Bryan Kam Ming Leong 4.595 2.729
40 Wong Kian Seng 4.678 2.812
41 Ngooi Ming Xuan 4.852 2.986
42 Wong Rorng Zhia 5.140 3.274
43 Ong Yi Jun 5.225 3.359
44 Chan Wee Lee 6.984 5.118
45 Tang Yu Ann 7.190 5.324
46 Thierry Soon Wei Xiang 7.889 6.023
47 Law Jia Yu scratch --
48 Ho You Kent scratch --
49 Ho Jun Hoong scratch --
50 Joshua Loh scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.675
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.624 0.949
3 Wong Jun Xian 6.660 0.985
4 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 6.871 1.196
5 Voon Bhau Sing 6.911 1.236
6 Tai Yong Shen 7.017 1.342
7 Matthew Juna Moggie 7.081 1.406
8 Poh Jun Seng 7.362 1.687
9 Tan Chee Lok 7.367 1.692
10 Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.404 1.729
11 Yong Jun Jie 7.476 1.801
12 Chester Ho Juin Wern 7.642 1.967
13 Tong Yee Hong 8.265 2.590
14 Kong Jie Lun 8.339 2.664
15 Siaw Jun Hua 8.689 3.014
16 Ho Jia Jing 8.787 3.112
17 Chen Zi Xuan 8.832 3.157
18 Ng Jie Heng 8.916 3.241
19 Yap Min Sheng 8.919 3.244
20 Tham Wei Xuen 8.955 3.280
21 Lim Wei Yu 9.069 3.394
22 Lim Qi Yang 9.348 3.673
23 Ong Yi Jun 9.351 3.676
24 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 10.209 4.534
25 Bryan Yap Run Hong 10.291 4.616
26 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 10.312 4.637
27 Wong Ming Ze 10.434 4.759
28 Tsen Siang Yu 10.498 4.823
29 Chai Kieren 10.552 4.877
30 Yaw Zhen Wong 10.570 4.895
31 Chan Kin Chung 10.739 5.064
32 Chan Wee Lee 10.974 5.299
33 Ryan Chew Shi Yuan 10.979 5.304
34 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 11.426 5.751
35 Hil Nabil Nusyil Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.510 5.835
36 Lum Wei Xiang 12.391 6.716
37 Ding Tze Jian 12.721 7.046
38 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 12.792 7.117
39 Wong Rorng Zhia 12.806 7.131
40 Ong Jin Han 13.672 7.997
41 Wong Kian Seng 14.983 9.308
42 Bryan Kam Ming Leong 15.334 9.659
43 Lee Jia Jun 15.684 10.009
44 Ngooi Ming Xuan 17.223 11.548
45 Tang Yu Ann 18.325 12.650
46 Thierry Soon Wei Xiang 28.967 23.292
47 Law Jia Yu scratch --
48 Ho You Kent scratch --
49 Ho Jun Hoong scratch --
50 Joshua Loh scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.994
2 Wong Jun Xian 10.710 1.716
3 Liew Zi Hin 10.864 1.870
4 Voon Bhau Sing 11.036 2.042
5 Tai Yong Shen 11.087 2.093
6 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 11.150 2.156
7 Matthew Juna Moggie 11.472 2.478
8 Tan Chee Lok 12.119 3.125
9 Yong Jun Jie 12.237 3.243
10 Russell Low Jun Sheng 12.788 3.794
11 Ho Jia Jing 12.975 3.981
12 Kong Jie Lun 13.817 4.823
13 Chester Ho Juin Wern 13.856 4.862
14 Poh Jun Seng 14.341 5.347
15 Siaw Jun Hua 14.392 5.398
16 Tham Wei Xuen 14.445 5.451
17 Tong Yee Hong 14.562 5.568
18 Ng Jie Heng 14.756 5.762
19 Lim Qi Yang 15.361 6.367
20 Chen Zi Xuan 15.455 6.461
21 Wong Ming Ze 15.593 6.599
22 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 15.690 6.696
23 Lim Wei Yu 15.917 6.923
24 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 16.218 7.224
25 Chan Kin Chung 16.270 7.276
26 Yaw Zhen Wong 16.303 7.309
27 Yap Min Sheng 16.480 7.486
28 Bryan Yap Run Hong 16.725 7.731
29 Chai Kieren 16.842 7.848
30 Tsen Siang Yu 16.985 7.991
31 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 17.063 8.069
32 Ong Yi Jun 17.410 8.416
33 Ryan Chew Shi Yuan 17.469 8.475
34 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 17.506 8.512
35 Lum Wei Xiang 18.209 9.215
36 Ong Jin Han 18.829 9.835
37 Ding Tze Jian 19.583 10.589
38 Lee Jia Jun 19.969 10.975
39 Hil Nabil Nusyil Bin Hasan Nawawi 20.127 11.133
40 Wong Rorng Zhia 20.859 11.865
41 Chan Wee Lee 20.909 11.915
42 Wong Kian Seng 23.001 14.007
43 Bryan Kam Ming Leong 23.523 14.529
44 Ngooi Ming Xuan 25.841 16.847
45 Tang Yu Ann 28.867 19.873
46 Thierry Soon Wei Xiang 47.854 38.860

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 1.933
2 Tan Kay Shuen 2.097 0.164
3 Pang Xiang Yee 2.298 0.365
4 Ong Yi Xin 2.403 0.470
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.422 0.489
6 Yap Kah Man 2.568 0.635
7 Yip Jia Shuan 2.597 0.664
8 Calrence Chong 2.953 1.020
9 Harshinee Thanasegaran 3.045 1.112
10 Lynette Loh Wen Lyn 3.129 1.196
11 Tan Qian Ye 3.250 1.317
12 Lee Zhi Yee 3.402 1.469
13 Wong Jia Ying 3.434 1.501
14 Toh Wing Yan 3.943 2.010
15 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 4.025 2.092
16 Yashine A/P Anpalangan 4.244 2.311
17 Tee Le Xuan scratch --
18 Ethel Wong Ian Tung scratch --
19 Estee Lee Xin Leong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kay Shuen 2.752
2 Lynette Loh Wen Lyn 2.803 0.051
3 Pang Xiang Yee 2.972 0.220
4 Lee Zhi Yee 3.194 0.442
5 Ong Yi Xin 3.249 0.497
6 Chong Syuen 3.488 0.736
7 Yap Kah Man 3.593 0.841
8 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 3.663 0.911
9 Calrence Chong 3.745 0.993
10 Yip Jia Shuan 3.786 1.034
11 Toh Wing Yan 3.860 1.108
12 Harshinee Thanasegaran 4.358 1.606
13 Wong Jia Ying 4.395 1.643
14 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 5.649 2.897
15 Yashine A/P Anpalangan 5.836 3.084
16 Tee Le Xuan scratch --
17 Ethel Wong Ian Tung scratch --
18 Estee Lee Xin Leong scratch --
19 Tan Qian Ye scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Pang Xiang Yee 8.539
2 Chong Syuen 9.415 0.876
3 Lee Zhi Yee 9.647 1.108
4 Calrence Chong 9.858 1.319
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.311 1.772
6 Ong Yi Xin 10.782 2.243
7 Lynette Loh Wen Lyn 11.132 2.593
8 Harshinee Thanasegaran 12.038 3.499
9 Yap Kah Man 12.534 3.995
10 Yip Jia Shuan 12.570 4.031
11 Toh Wing Yan 13.129 4.590
12 Tan Kay Shuen 13.181 4.642
13 Wong Jia Ying 13.713 5.174
14 Tan Qian Ye 15.542 7.003
15 Yashine A/P Anpalangan 16.254 7.715
16 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 20.114 11.575
17 Tee Le Xuan scratch --
18 Ethel Wong Ian Tung scratch --
19 Estee Lee Xin Leong scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pang Xiang Yee 13.809
2 Chong Syuen 14.836 1.027
3 Lee Zhi Yee 16.243 2.434
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 16.396 2.587
5 Ong Yi Xin 16.434 2.625
6 Calrence Chong 16.556 2.747
7 Lynette Loh Wen Lyn 17.064 3.255
8 Tan Kay Shuen 18.030 4.221
9 Yap Kah Man 18.695 4.886
10 Yip Jia Shuan 18.953 5.144
11 Harshinee Thanasegaran 19.441 5.632
12 Toh Wing Yan 20.932 7.123
13 Wong Jia Ying 21.542 7.733
14 Yashine A/P Anpalangan 26.334 12.525
15 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 29.788 15.979

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.583
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.583 0.000
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.694 0.111
4 Wan Shu Jun 1.917 0.334
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.919 0.336
6 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 2.072 0.489
7 Sin Weng Zheng 2.283 0.700
8 Low LI Hooi 2.426 0.843
9 Low Li Heng 2.917 1.334
10 Lai Meng Chong 4.359 2.776
11 Yap Chern scratch --
12 Ngo Ji Hang scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.170
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.179 0.009
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.710 0.540
4 Low LI Hooi 2.948 0.778
5 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 3.182 1.012
6 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 3.340 1.170
7 Lai Meng Chong 4.139 1.969
8 Wan Shu Jun 4.697 2.527
9 Low Li Heng 5.394 3.224
10 Sin Weng Zheng 5.733 3.563
11 Yap Chern scratch --
12 Ngo Ji Hang scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.384
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.502 0.118
3 Thian Jian Ming 7.306 0.922
4 Wan Shu Jun 7.601 1.217
5 Low LI Hooi 8.538 2.154
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 9.010 2.626
7 Low Li Heng 9.154 2.770
8 Sin Weng Zheng 10.263 3.879
9 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 11.544 5.160
10 Lai Meng Chong 11.850 5.466
11 Yap Chern scratch --
12 Ngo Ji Hang scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.137
2 Thian Jian Ming 11.068 0.931
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 11.536 1.399
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 13.639 3.502
5 Low LI Hooi 13.912 3.775
6 Wan Shu Jun 14.215 4.078
7 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 16.798 6.661
8 Low Li Heng 17.465 7.328
9 Sin Weng Zheng 18.279 8.142
10 Lai Meng Chong 20.348 10.211

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Pui Mun 1.847
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.855 0.008
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.890 0.043
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.891 0.044
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.909 0.062
6 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 2.945 1.098
7 Kou Ching Teng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Pui Mun 2.391
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.444 0.053
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.464 0.073
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.473 0.082
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.192 0.801
6 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 5.240 2.849
7 Kou Ching Teng scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.932
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.051 1.119
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 8.956 2.024
4 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 10.519 3.587
5 Chan Pui Mun 11.479 4.547
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 11.587 4.655
7 Kou Ching Teng scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.267
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 12.414 1.147
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 13.329 2.062
4 Chan Pui Mun 15.717 4.450
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 16.634 5.367
6 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 18.704 7.437

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.838
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.843 0.005
3 Goh Yuan Bin 1.986 0.148
4 Lo Wei Chuan 1.989 0.151
5 Ding Sher Min 2.754 0.916
6 Kow Win Ter scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 2.224
2 Lim Xuan 2.326 0.102
3 Goh Yuan Bin 2.420 0.196
4 Lo Wei Chuan 2.600 0.376
5 Ding Sher Min 2.901 0.677
6 Kow Win Ter scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.427
2 Ding Sher Min 7.180 0.753
3 Lim Xuan 7.766 1.339
4 Lo Wei Chuan 10.692 4.265
5 Goh Yuan Bin 14.528 8.101
6 Kow Win Ter scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.494
2 Lim Xuan 11.930 1.436
3 Ding Sher Min 12.835 2.341
4 Lo Wei Chuan 15.281 4.787
5 Goh Yuan Bin 18.934 8.440

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 1.962
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.085 0.123
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.267 0.305
4 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2.863 0.901
5 Ong May Sin 3.712 1.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 3.033
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 3.280 0.247
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 3.343 0.310
4 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.094 1.061
5 Ong May Sin 4.917 1.884
cycle Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.813
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 8.015 0.202
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 10.061 2.248
4 Julia Goh Siew Yue 12.037 4.224
5 Ong May Sin 14.660 6.847
All-Around Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.055
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 13.133 0.078
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 15.671 2.616
4 Julia Goh Siew Yue 18.994 5.939
5 Ong May Sin 23.289 10.234

35+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.183
2 Muhd Yusri Koh 2.786 0.603
3 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.793 0.610
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   2.942 0.759
5 Wong Wei Weng 3.028 0.845
6 Andrew Chiew 3.146 0.963
7 Lew Pei Lan 3.359 1.176
8 Chee Choy Leng 3.481 1.298
9 Piong Wei Yeu 3.562 1.379
10 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 4.088 1.905
11 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.327 2.144
12 Davian Foo Leong Sew   4.459 2.276
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.017
2 Andrew Chiew 3.381 0.364
3 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 3.858 0.841
4 Muhd Yusri Koh 3.914 0.897
5 Chee Choy Leng 4.084 1.067
6 Davian Foo Leong Sew   4.122 1.105
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.449 1.432
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   4.551 1.534
9 Piong Wei Yeu 4.720 1.703
10 Lew Pei Lan 4.836 1.819
11 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 5.766 2.749
12 Wong Wei Weng 7.113 4.096
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.050
2 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 11.615 2.565
3 Muhd Yusri Koh 11.718 2.668
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   12.008 2.958
5 Chee Choy Leng 13.130 4.080
6 Davian Foo Leong Sew   13.352 4.302
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 13.942 4.892
8 Piong Wei Yeu 14.379 5.329
9 Andrew Chiew 14.784 5.734
10 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 16.599 7.549
11 Lew Pei Lan 17.048 7.998
12 Wong Wei Weng 18.745 9.695
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.250
2 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.266 4.016
3 Muhd Yusri Koh 18.418 4.168
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   19.501 5.251
5 Chee Choy Leng 20.695 6.445
6 Andrew Chiew 21.311 7.061
7 Davian Foo Leong Sew   21.933 7.683
8 Piong Wei Yeu 22.661 8.411
9 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 22.718 8.468
10 Lew Pei Lan 25.243 10.993
11 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 26.453 12.203
12 Wong Wei Weng 28.886 14.636

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Ling Yen Yin & Chow Jien Tzen 12.639
2 Tee De Shin & Tee De Chern 13.351 0.712
3 Khow Zhi Heng & Wong Yu Xiang 16.054 3.415
4 Corwin Peh Jian Qi & Kwong Tian Yu 16.064 3.425
5 Tew Yin Hao & Lok Ming Han 17.922 5.283
6 Cham Jun Bin & Soh Yong Jie 17.948 5.309
7 Woo Hiew Thong & Wan Wei Zyeat 21.008 8.369
8 Wan Hao Ming & Brian Jee Jin Suen 23.969 11.330
9 Nexus Ng Rou Bin & Goh Chung Kai 24.161 11.522
10 Ng Zhi Yin & Kong Roxanne 29.598 16.959
11 Osward Chan Zi How & Won Shi Yan 35.528 22.889
12 Reshveen Sai A/L Maniyarasu & Preetish Thanasegaran 36.145 23.506
13 Peong Yun Jane & Ho Zi Chong 999.000 986.361

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Wan Jing Ru & Chin Kang Yu 9.518
2 Chow Jien Juen & Lee Jia Sheng 9.725 0.207
3 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 10.359 0.841
4 Heng Fu Ming & Poh Mao Wynn 10.425 0.907
5 Randall Low Jun Hui & Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.273 1.755
6 Chong Wei Ean & Soong Yu Rou 11.775 2.257
7 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin & Lee Shang Chien 12.074 2.556
8 Lee Gyan Dave & Lee Gyan Ziv 13.037 3.519
9 Beh Vee Jack & Bong Yu Cheng 13.039 3.521
10 Chow Peony & Chow Jaymyn 13.239 3.721
11 Chan Keng Wen & Edric Lee Zhi Qi 13.430 3.912
12 Yong Jun Wei & Arthur Yong Ming Che 14.048 4.530
13 Lee Zhi Ching & Woo Zi Qing 14.062 4.544
14 Gloria Lai Zi Xin & Gracia Lai Zi Lin 14.555 5.037
15 Ling Xuan Le & Tan Yu Xuan 14.918 5.400
16 Lee Zi Jet & Liaw Ming Ian 15.467 5.949
17 Chin Qi Jia & Goh Zi Xuan 15.574 6.056
18 Tan Yi Jing & Tho Ann Thung 16.069 6.551
19 Lim Pei Ying & Lim Jia Ying 16.266 6.748
20 Brayan Hee Kenjay & Brayden Hee Kenjun 16.327 6.809
21 Lim Jia En & Ho Chloe 16.356 6.838
22 Neo Rui Qi & Pee Pei Wei 17.381 7.863
23 Wong Kee Wayne & Kenrick Chong 17.835 8.317
24 Livia Tan Shu Yi & Saralynn Soon Yung Ern 18.213 8.695
25 Ong Wei Zhe & Lee Yao Seng 18.258 8.740
26 Lim Kenwaye & Lim Heng Yu 18.390 8.872
27 Chong Le Wenn & Amber Peh Synn Yi 19.009 9.491
28 Wong Jun Sum & Tan Ming Hao 20.566 11.048
29 Chan Ka Jun & Yuen Hong Keat 22.724 13.206
30 Kong Dawson & Kong Darren 999.000 989.482
31 Lucas Chia Ji Hin  & Kuan Wyei Lok 999.000 989.482
32 Wong Szye & Mariesa Sulyn Ng 999.000 989.482

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 7.278
2 Matthew Juna Moggie & Tan Chee Lok 8.915 1.637
3 Yap Min Sheng & Poh Jun Seng 9.695 2.417
4 Tai Yong Shen & Yong Jun Jie 10.213 2.935
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi & Ong Yi Xin 10.339 3.061
6 Tan Kay Byn & Tan Kay Shuen 10.391 3.113
7 Yip Jia Shuan & Yaw Zhen Wong 10.425 3.147
8 Kong Jie Lun & Tong Yee Hong 10.540 3.262
9 Wong Li Ying & Calrence Chong 10.572 3.294
10 Ong Jin Han & Lynette Loh Wen Lyn 10.808 3.530
11 Lee Jun Hong & Ng Jie Heng 11.163 3.885
12 Lum Wei Xiang & Lim Wei Yu 11.634 4.356
13 Chan Kin Chung & Kevin Tan Yong Yi 12.039 4.761
14 Tang Kiat Sen & Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 12.434 5.156
15 Rhaakesh Thanasegaran & Harshinee Thanasegaran 13.094 5.816
16 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Voon Bhau Sing 13.269 5.991
17 Chai Kieren & Chan Wee Lee 13.359 6.081
18 Yap Kah Man & Wong Zhen Ping 13.411 6.133
19 Lee Jia Jun & Lum Wei Jie 13.734 6.456
20 Chester Ho Juin Wern & Tsen Siang Yu 14.657 7.379
21 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi & Ho Jia Jing 15.354 8.076
22 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu & Charathy A/L Anpalangan 16.234 8.956
23 Ding Tze Jian & Hil Nabil Nusyil Bin Hasan Nawawi 17.607 10.329
24 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu & Yashine A/P Anpalangan 17.733 10.455
25 Woo Eshin & Tan Qian Ye 18.721 11.443
26 Wong Kian Seng & Bryan Kam Ming Leong 22.182 14.904
27 Sharanya A/P Aravindan & Mugilan A/L Aravindan 26.906 19.628
28 Chan Kang Yan & Ethel Wong Ian Tung 999.000 991.722
29 Pang Xiang Yee & Law Jia Yu 999.000 991.722
30 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao & Lee Zhi Yee 999.000 991.722

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn & Brandon Low Ka Ming 8.255
2 Chin Kang Yu & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 8.695 0.440
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Wan Shu Jun 9.529 1.274
4 Eugene Poh Qi Yang & Sin Weng Zheng 10.178 1.923
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin & Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 10.655 2.400
6 Low LI Hooi & Low Li Heng 12.712 4.457
7 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 15.732 7.477
8 Lim Zhi Qian & Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 999.000 990.745

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee 8.861
2 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xuan 9.191 0.330
3 Yap Chern & Goh Yuan Bin 999.000 990.139
4 Lo Wei Chuan & Kow Win Ter 999.000 990.139

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jason Liew Chun Sum & Alvin Foo Shee Khai 10.215
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin & Chan Pui Mun 12.959 2.744
3 Ong May Sin & Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 24.508 14.293

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   12.148
2 Kizi Ang Sock Kee & Lilian Goh Lai Lian 13.461 1.313
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 14.092 1.944
4 Wong Wei Weng & Chee Choy Leng 16.427 4.279

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy