PrelimsNorth Carolina Junior Olympics Qualifier

Individuals

12U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ainsley Rasinske 3.420
2 Maia Woodward 5.109 1.689
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maia Woodward 8.278
2 Ainsley Rasinske 99.999 91.721
cycle Time Gap
1 Ainsley Rasinske 14.843
2 Maia Woodward 32.489 17.646
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maia Woodward 45.876
2 Ainsley Rasinske 118.262 72.386

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Cuevas 2.509
2 Asher Levy 3.447 0.938
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Cuevas 3.711
2 Asher Levy 5.579 1.868
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Cuevas 9.509
2 Asher Levy 13.574 4.065
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Cuevas 15.729
2 Asher Levy 22.600 6.871

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 2.154
2 Carter Woodward 2.576 0.422
3 Terry Sheridan 2.771 0.617
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carter Woodward 2.623
2 Sawyer Williams 2.646 0.023
3 Terry Sheridan 3.154 0.531
cycle Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 7.542
2 Carter Woodward 7.640 0.098
3 Terry Sheridan 13.311 5.769
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 12.342
2 Carter Woodward 12.839 0.497
3 Terry Sheridan 19.236 6.894

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bennett Baker 1.828
2 Wesley Magnuson 2.133 0.305
3 Matthew Moore 2.846 1.018
4 Tim Gvozdyev 3.468 1.640
5 Mason Robinson 5.606 3.778
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bennett Baker 2.448
2 Wesley Magnuson 3.467 1.019
3 Matthew Moore 3.773 1.325
4 Tim Gvozdyev 4.303 1.855
5 Mason Robinson 6.147 3.699
cycle Time Gap
1 Bennett Baker 7.721
2 Wesley Magnuson 8.917 1.196
3 Tim Gvozdyev 10.774 3.053
4 Matthew Moore 13.903 6.182
5 Mason Robinson 20.865 13.144
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bennett Baker 11.997
2 Wesley Magnuson 14.517 2.520
3 Tim Gvozdyev 18.545 6.548
4 Matthew Moore 20.522 8.525
5 Mason Robinson 32.618 20.621

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.511
2 Dalton Nichols 1.653 0.142
3 Matthew Wims 2.008 0.497
4 Tyler Forte 3.949 2.438
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.985
2 Dalton Nichols 2.018 0.033
3 Matthew Wims 2.343 0.358
4 Tyler Forte 4.844 2.859
cycle Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols 5.985
2 Matthew Wims 6.508 0.523
3 William Polly 8.156 2.171
4 Tyler Forte 12.648 6.663
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols 9.656
2 Matthew Wims 10.859 1.203
3 William Polly 11.652 1.996
4 Tyler Forte 21.441 11.785

19+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.586
2 William Orrell 1.611 0.025
3 Peter Ford 1.676 0.090
4 Joshua Kleindienst 1.681 0.095
5 Luke Gramith 2.895 1.309
6 Daniel Levy 4.429 2.843
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.875
2 Peter Ford 1.928 0.053
3 Josh Hainsel 2.013 0.138
4 Luke Gramith 2.163 0.288
5 Joshua Kleindienst 3.824 1.949
6 Daniel Levy 6.603 4.728
cycle Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 5.585
2 Peter Ford 5.811 0.226
3 William Orrell 5.863 0.278
4 Joshua Kleindienst 6.356 0.771
5 Luke Gramith 6.482 0.897
6 Daniel Levy 26.799 21.214
All-Around Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.184
2 William Orrell 9.349 0.165
3 Peter Ford 9.415 0.231
4 Luke Gramith 11.540 2.356
5 Joshua Kleindienst 11.861 2.677
6 Daniel Levy 37.831 28.647

19+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 2.984
2 Maria McMullin 3.952 0.968
3 Caroline Polly 4.079 1.095
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 3.998
2 Caroline Polly 5.388 1.390
3 Maria McMullin 5.489 1.491
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 9.745
2 Caroline Polly 11.552 1.807
3 Maria McMullin 20.483 10.738
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 16.727
2 Caroline Polly 21.019 4.292
3 Maria McMullin 29.924 13.197

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy