PrelimsNorth West England Regional

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
10.290
2
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
10.409 +0.119
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.464 +1.174
4
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
12.100 +1.810
5
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
12.136 +1.846
6
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.357 +2.067
7
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
13.823 +3.533
8
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
14.425 +4.135
9
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
17.522 +7.232
10
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
20.181 +9.891
11
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
20.548 +10.258
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
17.483
2
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
19.127 +1.644
3
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
19.324 +1.841

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.808
2
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
1.945 +0.137
3
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.070 +0.262
4
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.151 +0.343
5
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
2.164 +0.356
6
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.190 +0.382
7
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
2.560 +0.752
8
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
2.732 +0.924
9
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
2.741 +0.933
10
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
3.101 +1.293
11
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
7.787 +5.979
12
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
2.404
2
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
2.428 +0.024
3
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.547 +0.143
4
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.671 +0.267
5
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.686 +0.282
6
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
2.841 +0.437
7
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
2.869 +0.465
8
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
3.484 +1.080
9
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
3.688 +1.284
10
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
3.837 +1.433
11
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
3.990 +1.586
12
Caden Walker
United Kingdom North West
4.092 +1.688
13 4.127 +1.723
14
Samuel Flury
United Kingdom
5.668 +3.264
15
Tom Wall
United Kingdom
7.344 +4.940
16
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
5.698
2
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
6.197 +0.499
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
6.642 +0.944
4
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
7.322 +1.624
5
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.481 +1.783
6
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
7.483 +1.785
7
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
7.881 +2.183
8
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
8.177 +2.479
9
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
9.277 +3.579
10
Caden Walker
United Kingdom North West
10.820 +5.122
11
Samuel Flury
United Kingdom
10.927 +5.229
12
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
10.953 +5.255
13
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
13.450 +7.752
14 16.070 +10.372
15
Tom Wall
United Kingdom
22.801 +17.103
16
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
2.065
2
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
3.134 +1.069
3
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
3.673 +1.608
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
3.529
2
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
4.633 +1.104
3
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
4.648 +1.119
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
11.003
2
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
11.360 +0.357
3
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
11.889 +0.886

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth & Alex Penman
United Kingdom
9.600
2
Elsie Earle & Finley Newell
United Kingdom
11.143 +1.543
3
Samuel Flury & Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.586 +2.986
4
Dhyan Vaghela & Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
13.225 +3.625
5
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
13.240 +3.640
6
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
13.905 +4.305
7 15.829 +6.229
8 16.602 +7.002
9
Robert Liston & Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
17.645 +8.045
10
Tom Wall
United Kingdom
42.357 +32.757
11 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Oh its Present Robert Liston, Adam Turmaz, Billy Willmoth, Finley Newell
United Kingdom
16.491
2 19.501 +3.010
3 21.921 +5.430
4 26.727 +10.236

Individual Divisions

SS Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
3.673
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
4.648
Cycle Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
11.003
All-Around Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
19.324

10U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
2.732
2
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
2.741 +0.009
3
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
3.101 +0.369
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
2.841
2
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
3.837 +0.996
3
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
3.990 +1.149
4
Caden Walker
United Kingdom North West
4.092 +1.251
5 4.127 +1.286
6
Tom Wall
United Kingdom
7.344 +4.503
Cycle Time Gap
1
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
7.881
2
Caden Walker
United Kingdom North West
10.820 +2.939
3
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
10.953 +3.072
4
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
13.450 +5.569
5 16.070 +8.189
6
Tom Wall
United Kingdom
22.801 +14.920
All-Around Time Gap
1
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
13.823
2
Leo Bender
United Kingdom
17.522 +3.699
3
Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom Hampshire
20.181 +6.358

11-13 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
2.065
2
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
3.134 +1.069
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
3.529
2
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
4.633 +1.104
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
11.360
2
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
11.889 +0.529
All-Around Time Gap
1
Elsie Earle
United Kingdom
17.483
2
Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
19.127 +1.644

11-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.808
2
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
1.945 +0.137
3
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.070 +0.262
4
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.151 +0.343
5
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
2.164 +0.356
6
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.190 +0.382
7
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
2.560 +0.752
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
2.404
2
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
2.428 +0.024
3
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.547 +0.143
4
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.671 +0.267
5
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.686 +0.282
6
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
2.869 +0.465
7
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
3.688 +1.284
8
Samuel Flury
United Kingdom
5.668 +3.264
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
5.698
2
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
6.197 +0.499
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
6.642 +0.944
4
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
7.322 +1.624
5
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.481 +1.783
6
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
7.483 +1.785
7
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
8.177 +2.479
8
Samuel Flury
United Kingdom
10.927 +5.229
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finley Newell
United Kingdom
10.290
2
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
10.409 +0.119
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.464 +1.174
4
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
12.100 +1.810
5
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
12.136 +1.846
6
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.357 +2.067
7
Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
14.425 +4.135

17-38 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
7.787
2
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
S +991.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
3.484
2
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
S +995.516
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
9.277
2
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
S +989.723
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland Aargau
20.548
2
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
2997.000 +2976.452

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Finley Newell &
United Kingdom
13.240
2
Robert Liston &
United Kingdom
13.905 +0.665
3
Tom Wall &
United Kingdom
42.357 +29.117

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth & Alex Penman
United Kingdom
9.600
2
Elsie Earle & Finley Newell
United Kingdom
11.143 +1.543
3
Samuel Flury & Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.586 +2.986
4
Dhyan Vaghela & Lydia Reeves
United Kingdom
13.225 +3.625
5 15.829 +6.229
6
Robert Liston & Adam Turmaz
United Kingdom
17.645 +8.045
7 S +989.400

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.602

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.501

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Oh its Present Robert Liston, Adam Turmaz, Billy Willmoth, Finley Newell
United Kingdom
16.491
2 21.921 +5.430
3 26.727 +10.236

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy