FinalsNS & Melaka Online Stacking Competition Series 3

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.896
2
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.428 +1.532
3 13.663 +4.767
4
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
14.918 +6.022
5
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.923 +6.027
6
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
15.244 +6.348
7 16.123 +7.227
8
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.463 +7.567
9
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
17.288 +8.392
10 17.755 +8.859
11 20.430 +11.534
12 21.379 +12.483
13
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
21.546 +12.650
14 22.254 +13.358
15 24.608 +15.712
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.713
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.877 +0.164
3
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.189 +0.476
4
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.527 +1.814
5 17.577 +4.864
6 21.014 +8.301
7 24.154 +11.441
8 24.274 +11.561
9
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
25.097 +12.384
10 26.693 +13.980

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.436
2
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.642 +0.206
3
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
2.109 +0.673
4 2.128 +0.692
5
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.161 +0.725
6 2.344 +0.908
7 2.395 +0.959
8
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
2.447 +1.011
9
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.534 +1.098
10
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.558 +1.122
11
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.576 +1.140
12 2.856 +1.420
13
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
2.870 +1.434
14 2.901 +1.465
15 3.119 +1.683
16 3.130 +1.694
17
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
3.514 +2.078
18 3.681 +2.245
19 4.028 +2.592
20 999 S
21 999 S
22 999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.885
2
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.645 +0.760
3 2.875 +0.990
4
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.052 +1.167
5
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.079 +1.194
6
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
3.334 +1.449
7
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
3.346 +1.461
8
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.423 +1.538
9 3.653 +1.768
10
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.701 +1.816
11 3.706 +1.821
12 3.781 +1.896
13
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
4.206 +2.321
14 4.421 +2.536
15 4.473 +2.588
16 4.603 +2.718
17 4.901 +3.016
18 999 S
19 999 S
20
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
21 999 S
22 999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.575
2
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.734 +0.159
3 8.444 +2.869
4
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.664 +3.089
5
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
9.463 +3.888
6
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
9.463 +3.888
7 10.075 +4.500
8 11.059 +5.484
9 11.193 +5.618
10
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.633 +6.058
11
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.657 +6.082
12 12.328 +6.753
13 13.179 +7.604
14 13.787 +8.212
15
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
13.826 +8.251
16 14.521 +8.946
17
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
16.167 +10.592
18 16.806 +11.231
19 999 S
20 999 S
21 999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.812
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.914 +0.102
3
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.020 +0.208
4
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.211 +0.399
5
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.544 +0.732
6 3.208 +1.396
7 3.266 +1.454
8 3.391 +1.579
9
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
3.406 +1.594
10 3.660 +1.848
11 3.717 +1.905
12
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
13
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
14
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.405
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.580 +0.175
3
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.710 +0.305
4
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.964 +0.559
5 3.271 +0.866
6 3.625 +1.220
7 4.032 +1.627
8 4.252 +1.847
9 4.881 +2.476
10
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
5.910 +3.505
11
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
5.972 +3.567
12
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
13
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
14
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
7.983
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.660 +0.677
3
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.695 +0.712
4
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.352 +1.369
5 10.744 +2.761
6
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
13.385 +5.402
7 14.083 +6.100
8
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
15.781 +7.798
9
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.905 +7.922
10 16.002 +8.019
11 16.405 +8.422
12
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
17.143 +9.160
13 19.175 +11.192
14
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
15
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.128
2 2.344 +0.216
3
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
2.447 +0.319
4 2.856 +0.728
5 2.901 +0.773
6 3.266 +1.138
7 4.028 +1.900
8 S +996.872
9 S +996.872
10 S +996.872
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.875
2
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
3.334 +0.459
3 3.706 +0.831
4 3.781 +0.906
5 4.252 +1.377
6 4.901 +2.026
7 S +996.125
8 S +996.125
9 S +996.125
10 S +996.125
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.444
2
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
9.463 +1.019
3 11.059 +2.615
4 11.193 +2.749
5 13.179 +4.735
6 16.806 +8.362
7 19.175 +10.731
8 S +990.556
9 S +990.556
10 S +990.556
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.663
2
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
15.244 +1.581
3 17.755 +4.092
4 24.608 +10.945
5 26.693 +13.030
6 1012.187 +998.524
7 2997.000 +2983.337
8 2997.000 +2983.337

SS 15-18 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.395
2
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
3.514 +1.119
3
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
S +996.605
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.653
2
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
4.206 +0.553
3
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
5.972 +2.319
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.075
2
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
13.826 +3.751
3
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
17.143 +7.068
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.123
2
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
21.546 +5.423
3
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
1022.115 +1005.992

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.558
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.701
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.664
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.923

SS 7-10 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.681
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.421
Cycle Time Gap
1 12.328
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.430

9U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.211
2 3.391 +1.180
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.964
2 4.881 +1.917
3
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
S +996.036
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.352
2
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
13.385 +4.033
3 16.002 +6.650
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.527
2 24.274 +9.747

9U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
2.109
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
2.870 +0.761
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
3.346
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
S +995.654
Cycle Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
9.463
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
16.167 +6.704
All-Around Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
14.918
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
1018.037 +1003.119

10-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.020
2
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.544 +0.524
3 3.208 +1.188
4 3.660 +1.640
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.710
2 3.271 +0.561
3 3.625 +0.915
Cycle Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
7.983
2 10.744 +2.761
3 14.083 +6.100
4
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.905 +7.922
All-Around Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.713
2 17.577 +4.864
3 21.014 +8.301

10-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.436
2
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.161 +0.725
3
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.576 +1.140
4 3.119 +1.683
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.885
2
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.645 +0.760
3
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.079 +1.194
4 4.473 +2.588
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.575
2
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.633 +6.058
3
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.657 +6.082
4 13.787 +8.212
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.896
2
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.463 +7.567
3
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
17.288 +8.392
4 21.379 +12.483

13-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.914
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +997.086
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.580
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.420
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.695
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +990.305
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.189
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2997.000 +2983.811

13-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.642
2
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.534 +0.892
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.052
2
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.423 +0.371
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.734
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.428

19-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.812
2 3.130 +1.318
3
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
3.406 +1.594
4 3.717 +1.905
5
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +997.188
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.405
2 4.032 +1.627
3 4.603 +2.198
4
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
5.910 +3.505
5
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.595
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.660
2 14.521 +5.861
3
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
15.781 +7.121
4 16.405 +7.745
5
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +990.340
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.877
2 22.254 +9.377
3 24.154 +11.277
4
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
25.097 +12.220
5
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2997.000 +2984.123

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy