PrelimsNS & Melaka Online Stacking Competition Series 3

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.237
2
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.957 +0.720
3
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
14.731 +5.494
4
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.758 +5.521
5
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
14.875 +5.638
6 15.551 +6.314
7
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.876 +6.639
8 16.897 +7.660
9 17.147 +7.910
10 18.106 +8.869
11 18.486 +9.249
12 19.661 +10.424
13 19.850 +10.613
14 19.939 +10.702
15
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
20.119 +10.882
16
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
20.437 +11.200
17 20.633 +11.396
18 20.762 +11.525
19 22.325 +13.088
20
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
22.481 +13.244
21 24.019 +14.782
22 26.458 +17.221
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.060
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.648 +1.588
3
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.737 +1.677
4 16.278 +5.218
5
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.822 +5.762
6
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
17.416 +6.356
7
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
18.872 +7.812
8 19.425 +8.365
9 20.338 +9.278
10 21.947 +10.887
11 22.132 +11.072
12
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
22.303 +11.243
13
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
22.438 +11.378

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.544
2
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.712 +0.168
3
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
2.095 +0.551
4 2.342 +0.798
5 2.456 +0.912
6
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.505 +0.961
7 2.507 +0.963
8
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
2.523 +0.979
9
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.665 +1.121
10 2.682 +1.138
11 2.711 +1.167
12 2.871 +1.327
13 2.904 +1.360
14
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
2.965 +1.421
15 3.013 +1.469
16 3.069 +1.525
17 3.110 +1.566
18 3.189 +1.645
19 3.314 +1.770
20
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
3.348 +1.804
21 3.545 +2.001
22
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.776 +2.232
23
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.196 +8.652
24
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
25
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
26 999 S
27
Lee Wei Chuan
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
28 999 S
29 999 S
30 999 S
31 999 S
32
Ng Kuai Le
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
33
Abdullah bin Othman
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
34 999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.889
2
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.343 +0.454
3
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.724 +0.835
4
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
2.968 +1.079
5
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.082 +1.193
6 3.101 +1.212
7 3.237 +1.348
8
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
3.253 +1.364
9 3.392 +1.503
10 3.498 +1.609
11
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.507 +1.618
12 3.778 +1.889
13
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.992 +2.103
14
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
4.007 +2.118
15 4.098 +2.209
16 4.113 +2.224
17 4.302 +2.413
18
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
4.327 +2.438
19 4.330 +2.441
20 4.401 +2.512
21 4.905 +3.016
22 4.967 +3.078
23 6.233 +4.344
24
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
25
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
26 999 S
27
Lee Wei Chuan
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
28 999 S
29 999 S
30 999 S
31 999 S
32
Ng Kuai Le
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
33
Abdullah bin Othman
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
34 999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.804
2
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.902 +0.098
3
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.586 +2.782
4
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
8.955 +3.151
5
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.561 +3.757
6 9.703 +3.899
7
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
9.812 +4.008
8 10.235 +4.431
9
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.289 +4.485
10 10.938 +5.134
11 11.454 +5.650
12 11.646 +5.842
13 12.026 +6.222
14 12.281 +6.477
15 12.578 +6.774
16
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
12.764 +6.960
17
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
13.145 +7.341
18 13.243 +7.439
19 13.262 +7.458
20 14.472 +8.668
21 16.581 +10.777
22 19.347 +13.543
23
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
24
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
25
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
26 999 S
27
Lee Wei Chuan
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
28 999 S
29 999 S
30 999 S
31 999 S
32
Ng Kuai Le
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
33
Abdullah bin Othman
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
34 999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.833
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.963 +0.130
3
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.990 +0.157
4
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.147 +0.314
5 2.359 +0.526
6
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.393 +0.560
7
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.465 +0.632
8
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
2.550 +0.717
9 2.672 +0.839
10 2.886 +1.053
11
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.138 +1.305
12
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
3.231 +1.398
13 3.481 +1.648
14 3.588 +1.755
15
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
16
Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
17 999 S
18 999 S
19 999 S
20
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.317
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.637 +0.320
3
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.741 +0.424
4
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.755 +0.438
5 3.446 +1.129
6
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
3.661 +1.344
7 3.841 +1.524
8 3.849 +1.532
9
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.072 +1.755
10
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
4.240 +1.923
11 4.570 +2.253
12 4.632 +2.315
13
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.848 +2.531
14
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
4.958 +2.641
15
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
16
Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
17
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
18 999 S
19 999 S
20 999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.910
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
7.917 +1.007
3
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.137 +1.227
4
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.175 +3.265
5 10.473 +3.563
6
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.976 +4.066
7
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.662 +4.752
8
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.920 +5.010
9
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
12.759 +5.849
10 12.912 +6.002
11 13.603 +6.693
12 13.727 +6.817
13 14.081 +7.171
14
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
14.249 +7.339
15
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
16.092 +9.182
16
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
17
Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
18 999 S
19 999 S
20 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.342
2 2.507 +0.165
3
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
2.523 +0.181
4 2.682 +0.340
5 2.711 +0.369
6 2.904 +0.562
7 3.013 +0.671
8 3.069 +0.727
9 3.110 +0.768
10 3.481 +1.139
11 3.545 +1.203
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.101
2 3.237 +0.136
3
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
3.253 +0.152
4 3.498 +0.397
5 3.778 +0.677
6 4.098 +0.997
7 4.113 +1.012
8 4.302 +1.201
9 4.570 +1.469
10 4.905 +1.804
11 4.967 +1.866
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
8.955
2 10.235 +1.280
3 10.938 +1.983
4 11.454 +2.499
5 11.646 +2.691
6 12.026 +3.071
7 12.281 +3.326
8 13.262 +4.307
9 14.081 +5.126
10 16.581 +7.626
11 19.347 +10.392
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brandon Poh Yuan Jun
Malaysia Melaka
14.731
2 16.897 +2.166
3 17.147 +2.416
4 18.106 +3.375
5 18.486 +3.755
6 19.661 +4.930
7 19.939 +5.208
8 20.633 +5.902
9 22.132 +7.401
10 22.325 +7.594
11 26.458 +11.727

SS 15-18 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.456
2
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
2.550 +0.094
3
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
3.348 +0.892
4 S +996.544
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.392
2
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
3.661 +0.269
3
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
4.007 +0.615
4 S +995.608
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.703
2
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
12.764 +3.061
3
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
16.092 +6.389
4 S +989.297
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.551
2
Lee Wei Sheng
Malaysia Melaka
20.119 +4.568
3
Najwa Binti Abdullah
Malaysia Melaka
22.303 +6.752
4 2997.000 +2981.449

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.665
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.507
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.586
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Yuen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.758

SS 7-10 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.871
2
Abdullah bin Othman
Malaysia Melaka
S +996.129
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.401
2
Abdullah bin Othman
Malaysia Melaka
S +994.599
Cycle Time Gap
1 12.578
2
Abdullah bin Othman
Malaysia Melaka
S +986.422
All-Around Time Gap
1 19.850
2
Abdullah bin Othman
Malaysia Melaka
2997.000 +2977.150

9U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.393
2 3.588 +1.195
3
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.607
4 S +996.607
5
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
S +996.607
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
4.240
2 4.632 +0.392
3
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.848 +0.608
4
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +994.760
5 S +994.760
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.175
2
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
12.759 +2.584
3 13.727 +3.552
4
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +988.825
5 S +988.825
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chong Cassye
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
17.416
2 21.947 +4.531
3
Liew Syuen Ern
Malaysia Melaka
1015.999 +998.583
4 2997.000 +2979.584
5
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2997.000 +2979.584

9U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
2.095
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
2.965 +0.870
3
Lee Wei Chuan
Malaysia Melaka
S +996.905
4 S +996.905
5 S +996.905
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
2.968
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
4.327 +1.359
3
Lee Wei Chuan
Malaysia Melaka
S +996.032
4 S +996.032
5 S +996.032
Cycle Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
9.812
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
13.145 +3.333
3
Lee Wei Chuan
Malaysia Melaka
S +989.188
4 S +989.188
5 S +989.188
All-Around Time Gap
1
Gajendrasumirdas A/L
Malaysia Melaka
14.875
2
Liew Zhi Hui
Malaysia Melaka
20.437 +5.562
3 2997.000 +2982.125
4
Lee Wei Chuan
Malaysia Melaka
2997.000 +2982.125
5 2997.000 +2982.125

10-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.147
2 2.359 +0.212
3
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.465 +0.318
4 2.672 +0.525
5
Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.853
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.755
2 3.446 +0.691
3 3.841 +1.086
4
Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.245
5
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.245
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.473
2
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.976 +0.503
3
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.920 +1.447
4 12.912 +2.439
5
Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +988.527
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.278
2
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.822 +0.544
3 19.425 +3.147
4
Lim Shing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1012.441 +996.163
5
Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2997.000 +2980.722

10-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.544
2
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.505 +0.961
3 3.189 +1.645
4
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.196 +8.652
5
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +997.456
6 S +997.456
7 S +997.456
8 S +997.456
9
Ng Kuai Le
Malaysia Melaka
S +997.456
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.889
2
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.724 +0.835
3
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.082 +1.193
4 4.330 +2.441
5
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +997.111
6 S +997.111
7 S +997.111
8 S +997.111
9
Ng Kuai Le
Malaysia Melaka
S +997.111
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.804
2
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.561 +3.757
3
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.289 +4.485
4 13.243 +7.439
5
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +993.196
6 S +993.196
7 S +993.196
8 S +993.196
9
Ng Kuai Le
Malaysia Melaka
S +993.196
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.237
2
Carlos Chong Kai Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.876 +6.639
3 20.762 +11.525
4
Chong Cassius
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
22.481 +13.244
5
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2997.000 +2987.763
6 2997.000 +2987.763
7
Ng Kuai Le
Malaysia Melaka
2997.000 +2987.763
8 2997.000 +2987.763
9 2997.000 +2987.763

13-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.963
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.990 +0.027
3 S +997.037
4 S +997.037
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.637
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.741 +0.104
3 S +996.363
4 S +996.363
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
7.917
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.137 +0.220
3 S +991.083
4 S +991.083
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.648
2
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.737 +0.089
3 2997.000 +2984.352
4 2997.000 +2984.352

13-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.712
2
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.776 +2.064
3
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +997.288
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.343
2
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.992 +1.649
3
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.657
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.902
2
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +993.098
3
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +993.098
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chooi Chee Siong
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.957
2
Lee Yue Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1006.768 +996.811
3
Lim Jiun Yan
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2997.000 +2987.043

19-64 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.833
2 2.886 +1.053
3
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.138 +1.305
4
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
3.231 +1.398
5 3.314 +1.481
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.317
2 3.849 +1.532
3
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.072 +1.755
4
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
4.958 +2.641
5 6.233 +3.916
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.910
2
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.662 +4.752
3 13.603 +6.693
4
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
14.249 +7.339
5 14.472 +7.562
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.060
2
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
18.872 +7.812
3 20.338 +9.278
4
Azlin binti Zaini
Malaysia Melaka
22.438 +11.378
5 24.019 +12.959

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy