ResultsNS Stacking is FUN Challenge

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 10.224
2 Yek Jun Yi 10.410 0.186
3 Teaw Jin Wei 10.633 0.409
4 Chin Kang Yu 10.647 0.423
5 Chin Yu Kang 10.877 0.653
6 Tan Yew Juin 11.100 0.876
7 Luw Tze Hin 11.183 0.959
8 Chooi Chee Siong 11.281 1.057
9 Nil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.632 1.408
10 Nil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.890 1.666
11 Khow Zhi Heng 12.526 2.302
12 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 13.296 3.072
13 Chong Wei Ean 13.404 3.180
14 Goh Kian Tang 13.483 3.259
15 Teoh Jun Yi 13.533 3.309
16 Leow Su Wei Seng 13.833 3.609
17 Loo Da Min 14.254 4.030
18 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 14.354 4.130
19 Chew Kai Xuan 14.356 4.132
20 Koh Kai Minn 14.366 4.142
21 Seng Jun Meng 14.424 4.200
22 Ng Jia Kit 14.540 4.316
23 Ng Xuan 15.140 4.916
24 Lim Jun Yu 15.369 5.145
25 Wong Dong Lin 15.394 5.170
26 Russell Jun Sheng Low 15.431 5.207
27 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 15.457 5.233
28 Chang Hoe Tin 15.890 5.666
29 Lim Kar Shen 15.925 5.701
30 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 16.005 5.781
31 Andrew Chiew 16.249 6.025
32 M. Nicklish 16.382 6.158
33 Ding Tze Jian 16.557 6.333
34 Law Hao Yang 16.651 6.427
35 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 16.862 6.638
36 Chong Cassius 16.881 6.657
37 Ng Zi Quan 17.281 7.057
38 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Nor 18.211 7.987
39 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 18.351 8.127
40 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 18.415 8.191
41 Lucas Ng Wei Vern 18.487 8.263
42 Chooi Chee Yuen 18.664 8.440
43 Chong Zhe Yu 18.726 8.502
44 Loo Yu Chern 19.825 9.601
45 Foo Ser Jon 21.290 11.066
46 Soo You Jia 21.409 11.185
47 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 22.204 11.980
48 Lai Jun Then 23.807 13.583
49 Lim Kar Hien 25.089 14.865
50 Luw Tze Hen 27.376 17.152
51 Lee Wei Sheng 28.859 18.635
52 Ezac Chong Yu Zek 29.287 19.063
53 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 33.715 23.491
54 Muhammad Zaidi Noraffendy Bin Mohd Rafi 33.901 23.677
55 Muhammad Fadzran Ramdani Bin L Ramlie 35.587 25.363
56 Mohamad Hisyam Bin Awaludin 36.560 26.336
57 Kang Wen Qi 39.975 29.751
58 Mohd Hadi Bin Mohd Nor 43.071 32.847
59 Abdul Khaliq Hanif Bin L Ramlie 57.412 47.188
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 10.090
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 10.247 0.157
3 Ding Sher Min 10.426 0.336
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.694 0.604
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.762 0.672
6 Teh Jia Qian 11.234 1.144
7 Teh Jia Xin 11.991 1.901
8 Gan Pu Sien 12.196 2.106
9 Ng Pui Kuan 12.269 2.179
10 Khoo Zi Yie 12.364 2.274
11 Lee Wei Xin 12.895 2.805
12 Wong Tong En 12.920 2.830
13 Tan Yi Jing 13.326 3.236
14 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 13.938 3.848
15 Ng Xin Yi 14.421 4.331
16 Chong Wei Jun 14.776 4.686
17 Chloe Aristella Lee 14.899 4.809
18 Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli 14.926 4.836
19 Loo Pei Wen 14.938 4.848
20 Lee Zhi Yee 15.146 5.056
21 Liew Jae Ning 15.640 5.550
22 Loo Jing Han 15.987 5.897
23 Teh Jia Jun 15.997 5.907
24 Adeline Wong En Rou 16.139 6.049
25 Sia Qian Lynn 16.269 6.179
26 Wong Yu Zhen 16.415 6.325
27 Lim Jia Ying 16.451 6.361
28 Lim Qin Xuan 16.460 6.370
29 Cheong Pui Mun 16.489 6.399
30 Goh Cai Yin 17.045 6.955
31 Law Zhi Lin 17.751 7.661
32 Chong Cassye 18.259 8.169
33 Li Ki Chin 19.250 9.160
34 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 19.315 9.225
35 Kimberly Lew Pei Lan 19.443 9.353
36 Lee Wai Yan 19.682 9.592
37 Low Hui Wen 19.696 9.606
38 Nur Irdina Qaisara Shamsul Hisyam 19.707 9.617
39 Loo Mei Peng 21.549 11.459
40 Teoh Jing Yuan 23.114 13.024
41 Alyssa Saw Zi Xin 24.263 14.173
42 Ng Zi En 24.372 14.282
43 Ezza Nur Ain Bt Yunus 26.787 16.697
44 Nur Hidayah Bt Asmadi 29.581 19.491
45 Nurul Nabila Mazdiana Bt Mazlan 33.717 23.627

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 22.204
2 Ezza Nur Ain Bt Yunus 26.787 4.583
3 Lee Wei Sheng 28.859 6.655
4 Nur Hidayah Bt Asmadi 29.581 7.377
5 Nurul Nabila Mazdiana Bt Mazlan 33.717 11.513
6 Muhammad Zaidi Noraffendy Bin Mohd Rafi 33.901 11.697
7 Muhammad Fadzran Ramdani Bin L Ramlie 35.587 13.383

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 2.836
2 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Nor 3.124 0.288
3 Kang Wen Qi 5.125 2.289
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 3.892
2 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Nor 4.070 0.178
3 Kang Wen Qi 7.485 3.593
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Nor 11.017
2 Chooi Chee Yuen 11.936 0.919
3 Kang Wen Qi 27.365 16.348
all-around Time Gap
1 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Nor 18.211
2 Chooi Chee Yuen 18.664 0.453
3 Kang Wen Qi 39.975 21.764

SS 7-10 L1

cycle Time Gap
1 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 23.909
2 Abdul Khaliq Hanif Bin L Ramlie 42.050 18.141
all-around Time Gap
1 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 33.715
2 Abdul Khaliq Hanif Bin L Ramlie 57.412 23.697

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Law Hao Yang 2.330
2 Chong Cassye 2.335 0.005
3 Loo Yu Chern 2.593 0.263
4 Alyssa Saw Zi Xin 3.401 1.071
5 Lim Kar Hien 3.866 1.536
6 Ezac Chong Yu Zek 3.949 1.619
7 Luw Tze Hen 4.042 1.712
8 Teoh Jing Yuan 4.065 1.735
9 Li Ki Chin 4.312 1.982
10 Ng Qian Yu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Law Hao Yang 3.205
2 Chong Cassye 3.390 0.185
3 Li Ki Chin 3.654 0.449
4 Loo Yu Chern 3.707 0.502
5 Lim Kar Hien 3.984 0.779
6 Teoh Jing Yuan 4.441 1.236
7 Alyssa Saw Zi Xin 4.799 1.594
8 Luw Tze Hen 5.924 2.719
9 Ezac Chong Yu Zek 6.412 3.207
10 Ng Qian Yu scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Law Hao Yang 11.116
2 Li Ki Chin 11.284 0.168
3 Chong Cassye 12.534 1.418
4 Loo Yu Chern 13.525 2.409
5 Teoh Jing Yuan 14.608 3.492
6 Alyssa Saw Zi Xin 16.063 4.947
7 Lim Kar Hien 17.239 6.123
8 Luw Tze Hen 17.410 6.294
9 Ezac Chong Yu Zek 18.926 7.810
10 Ng Qian Yu scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Law Hao Yang 16.651
2 Chong Cassye 18.259 1.608
3 Li Ki Chin 19.250 2.599
4 Loo Yu Chern 19.825 3.174
5 Teoh Jing Yuan 23.114 6.463
6 Alyssa Saw Zi Xin 24.263 7.612
7 Lim Kar Hien 25.089 8.438
8 Luw Tze Hen 27.376 10.725
9 Ezac Chong Yu Zek 29.287 12.636

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 1.844
2 Liew Jae Ning 2.040 0.196
3 Chong Wei Jun 2.387 0.543
4 Teh Jia Jun 2.411 0.567
5 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 2.623 0.779
6 Goh Cai Yin 2.677 0.833
7 Adeline Wong En Rou 2.744 0.900
8 Wong Ee Tung 2.955 1.111
9 Ng Zi En 3.255 1.411
10 Law Zhi Lin 3.512 1.668
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 2.782
2 Liew Jae Ning 2.922 0.140
3 Chong Wei Jun 3.201 0.419
4 Teh Jia Jun 3.295 0.513
5 Adeline Wong En Rou 3.552 0.770
6 Law Zhi Lin 3.607 0.825
7 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 3.922 1.140
8 Goh Cai Yin 4.105 1.323
9 Ng Zi En 4.266 1.484
10 Yulisa Ng Sze Yu 4.697 1.915
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 9.188
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 9.843 0.655
3 Goh Cai Yin 10.263 1.075
4 Teh Jia Jun 10.291 1.103
5 Law Zhi Lin 10.632 1.444
6 Liew Jae Ning 10.678 1.490
7 Lim Jia Ying 11.825 2.637
8 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 12.770 3.582
9 Yulisa Ng Sze Yu 15.240 6.052
10 Ng Zi En 16.851 7.663
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 14.776
2 Liew Jae Ning 15.640 0.864
3 Teh Jia Jun 15.997 1.221
4 Adeline Wong En Rou 16.139 1.363
5 Lim Jia Ying 16.451 1.675
6 Goh Cai Yin 17.045 2.269
7 Law Zhi Lin 17.751 2.975
8 Sophia Lim Ze Ern 19.315 4.539
9 Ng Zi En 24.372 9.596

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.748
2 Chew Kai Xuan 2.081 0.333
3 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 2.145 0.397
4 Teoh Jun Yi 2.165 0.417
5 Foo Ser Jon 2.547 0.799
6 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 2.586 0.838
7 Ian Lock 2.685 0.937
8 Gan E Young 2.803 1.055
9 Lim Kar Shen 2.817 1.069
10 Tan Ke Zheng 3.113 1.365
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.266
2 Chew Kai Xuan 2.732 0.466
3 Teoh Jun Yi 2.827 0.561
4 Foo Ser Jon 2.975 0.709
5 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 3.000 0.734
6 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 3.191 0.925
7 Lim Kar Shen 3.233 0.967
8 Teh Yong Heng 3.233 0.967
9 Low Ming Jia 3.409 1.143
10 Tan Ke Zheng 8.604 6.338
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 7.169
2 Teoh Jun Yi 8.541 1.372
3 Teh Yong Heng 8.895 1.726
4 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 9.209 2.040
5 Chew Kai Xuan 9.543 2.374
6 Lim Kar Shen 9.875 2.706
7 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 12.638 5.469
8 Low Ming Jia 13.095 5.926
9 Lingeissh A/L (/) 13.330 6.161
10 Foo Ser Jon 15.768 8.599
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 11.183
2 Teoh Jun Yi 13.533 2.350
3 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 14.354 3.171
4 Chew Kai Xuan 14.356 3.173
5 Lim Kar Shen 15.925 4.742
6 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar 18.415 7.232
7 Foo Ser Jon 21.290 10.107

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 1.714
2 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 1.784 0.070
3 Chong Zhe Yu 1.813 0.099
4 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 1.907 0.193
5 Nil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.052 0.338
6 Chong Cassius 2.192 0.478
7 Goh Kian Tang 2.212 0.498
8 Ng Xuan 2.702 0.988
9 Keith Soon Ming Wei 5.029 3.315
10 Brian Chew Jia Yong 6.745 5.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 2.225
2 Nil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.639 0.414
3 Goh Kian Tang 2.950 0.725
4 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 3.112 0.887
5 Ng Xuan 3.181 0.956
6 Au Zi Him 3.302 1.077
7 Rayyan Lim 3.627 1.402
8 Chong Cassius 4.674 2.449
9 Brian Chew Jia Yong 5.595 3.370
10 Chong Zhe Yu 10.168 7.943
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 6.285
2 Chong Zhe Yu 6.745 0.460
3 Nil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 7.199 0.914
4 Goh Kian Tang 8.321 2.036
5 Ng Xuan 9.257 2.972
6 Au Zi Him 9.278 2.993
7 Chong Cassius 10.015 3.730
8 Carlos Chong Kai Wen 10.445 4.160
9 Andrew Liow Wei Kang 11.107 4.822
10 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 11.949 5.664
all-around Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 10.224
2 Nil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.890 1.666
3 Goh Kian Tang 13.483 3.259
4 Ng Xuan 15.140 4.916
5 Chong Cassius 16.881 6.657
6 Chong Zhe Yu 18.726 8.502

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 1.936
2 Teh Jia Qian 1.943 0.007
3 Tan Yi Jing 1.943 0.007
4 Loo Pei Wen 2.150 0.214
5 Wong Tong En 2.159 0.223
6 Ng Zhi Yin 2.291 0.355
7 Chloe Aristella Lee 2.294 0.358
8 Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli 2.352 0.416
9 Wong Xiang Yee 2.475 0.539
10 Sia Qian Lynn 2.697 0.761
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 2.537
2 Teh Jia Qian 2.599 0.062
3 Wong Tong En 2.813 0.276
4 Loo Pei Wen 2.840 0.303
5 Chloe Aristella Lee 2.967 0.430
6 Wong Xiang Yee 3.243 0.706
7 Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli 3.250 0.713
8 Sia Qian Lynn 3.480 0.943
9 Leow Tze Ching 3.717 1.180
10 Tan Yi Jing 3.879 1.342
cycle Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 6.692
2 Tan Yi Jing 7.504 0.812
3 Wong Tong En 7.948 1.256
4 Ng Zhi Yin 9.153 2.461
5 Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli 9.324 2.632
6 Chloe Aristella Lee 9.638 2.946
7 Loo Pei Wen 9.948 3.256
8 Sia Qian Lynn 10.092 3.400
9 Leow Tze Ching 10.630 3.938
10 Tung Ee Xuan 11.333 4.641
all-around Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 11.234
2 Wong Tong En 12.920 1.686
3 Tan Yi Jing 13.326 2.092
4 Chloe Aristella Lee 14.899 3.665
5 Alysha Dania Binti Ahmad Fadzli 14.926 3.692
6 Loo Pei Wen 14.938 3.704
7 Sia Qian Lynn 16.269 5.035

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 1.714
2 Nil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.773 0.059
3 Chong Wei Ean 2.034 0.320
4 Loo Da Min 2.151 0.437
5 Khow Zhi Heng 2.174 0.460
6 Chang Hoe Tin 2.256 0.542
7 Ng Zi Quan 3.066 1.352
8 Lai Jun Then 3.196 1.482
9 Soo You Jia 3.479 1.765
10 Ho Wei Shen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 2.187
2 Chong Wei Ean 2.606 0.419
3 Loo Da Min 2.931 0.744
4 Chang Hoe Tin 3.004 0.817
5 Khow Zhi Heng 3.006 0.819
6 Nil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.182 0.995
7 Ng Zi Quan 3.324 1.137
8 Ho Wei Shen 3.822 1.635
9 Soo You Jia 4.416 2.229
10 Lai Jun Then 4.569 2.382
cycle Time Gap
1 Nil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 6.677
2 Teaw Jin Wei 6.732 0.055
3 Khow Zhi Heng 7.346 0.669
4 Chong Wei Ean 8.764 2.087
5 Loo Da Min 9.172 2.495
6 Chang Hoe Tin 10.630 3.953
7 Ng Zi Quan 10.891 4.214
8 Ho Wei Shen 12.736 6.059
9 Soo You Jia 13.514 6.837
10 Lai Jun Then 16.042 9.365
all-around Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 10.633
2 Nil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.632 0.999
3 Khow Zhi Heng 12.526 1.893
4 Chong Wei Ean 13.404 2.771
5 Loo Da Min 14.254 3.621
6 Chang Hoe Tin 15.890 5.257
7 Ng Zi Quan 17.281 6.648
8 Soo You Jia 21.409 10.776
9 Lai Jun Then 23.807 13.174

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.655
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 1.804 0.149
3 Khoo Zi Yie 2.115 0.460
4 Teh Jia Xin 2.181 0.526
5 Lee Wei Xin 2.235 0.580
6 Nur Irdina Qaisara Shamsul Hisyam 2.299 0.644
7 Loo Jing Han 2.350 0.695
8 Cheong Pui Mun 2.419 0.764
9 Lee Wai Yan 2.626 0.971
10 Low Hui Wen 3.115 1.460
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.145
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.478 0.333
3 Teh Jia Xin 2.623 0.478
4 Khoo Zi Yie 2.680 0.535
5 Loo Jing Han 2.797 0.652
6 Lee Wei Xin 2.829 0.684
7 Nur Irdina Qaisara Shamsul Hisyam 3.192 1.047
8 Cheong Pui Mun 3.925 1.780
9 Low Hui Wen 4.307 2.162
10 Lee Wai Yan 4.520 2.375
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 6.290
2 Teh Jia Xin 7.187 0.897
3 Khoo Zi Yie 7.569 1.279
4 Lee Wei Xin 7.831 1.541
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 9.656 3.366
6 Cheong Pui Mun 10.145 3.855
7 Loo Jing Han 10.840 4.550
8 Low Hui Wen 12.274 5.984
9 Lee Wai Yan 12.536 6.246
10 Nur Irdina Qaisara Shamsul Hisyam 14.216 7.926
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 10.090
2 Teh Jia Xin 11.991 1.901
3 Khoo Zi Yie 12.364 2.274
4 Lee Wei Xin 12.895 2.805
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 13.938 3.848
6 Loo Jing Han 15.987 5.897
7 Cheong Pui Mun 16.489 6.399
8 Lee Wai Yan 19.682 9.592
9 Low Hui Wen 19.696 9.606
10 Nur Irdina Qaisara Shamsul Hisyam 19.707 9.617

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.575
2 Chin Yu Kang 1.649 0.074
3 Yek Jun Yi 1.699 0.124
4 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 1.897 0.322
5 Leow Su Wei Seng 2.114 0.539
6 Wong Dong Lin 2.223 0.648
7 Lim Jun Yu 2.508 0.933
8 Lucas Ng Wei Vern 2.885 1.310
9 Russell Jun Sheng Low 3.025 1.450
10 Lee Yue Heng 3.070 1.495
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 2.125
2 Russell Jun Sheng Low 2.234 0.109
3 Yek Jun Yi 2.327 0.202
4 Leow Su Wei Seng 2.634 0.509
5 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 2.658 0.533
6 Chin Kang Yu 2.836 0.711
7 Lim Jun Yu 2.945 0.820
8 Lee Hao Xian 3.311 1.186
9 Wong Dong Lin 3.726 1.601
10 Lucas Ng Wei Vern 4.032 1.907
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 6.236
2 Yek Jun Yi 6.384 0.148
3 Chin Yu Kang 7.103 0.867
4 Leow Su Wei Seng 9.085 2.849
5 Wong Dong Lin 9.445 3.209
6 Lim Jun Yu 9.916 3.680
7 Russell Jun Sheng Low 10.172 3.936
8 Lee Hao Xian 10.615 4.379
9 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 11.450 5.214
10 Lucas Ng Wei Vern 11.570 5.334
all-around Time Gap
1 Yek Jun Yi 10.410
2 Chin Kang Yu 10.647 0.237
3 Chin Yu Kang 10.877 0.467
4 Leow Su Wei Seng 13.833 3.423
5 Lim Jun Yu 15.369 4.959
6 Wong Dong Lin 15.394 4.984
7 Russell Jun Sheng Low 15.431 5.021
8 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 16.005 5.595
9 Lucas Ng Wei Vern 18.487 8.077

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.700
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.735 0.035
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.759 0.059
4 Ding Sher Min 1.767 0.067
5 Ng Pui Kuan 1.878 0.178
6 Gan Pu Sien 2.002 0.302
7 Lee Zhi Yee 2.262 0.562
8 Wong Yu Zhen 2.391 0.691
9 Ng Xin Yi 2.792 1.092
10 Lim Qin Xuan 2.952 1.252
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.079
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.283 0.204
3 Ding Sher Min 2.309 0.230
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.362 0.283
5 Wong Yu Zhen 2.374 0.295
6 Gan Pu Sien 2.723 0.644
7 Ng Xin Yi 3.205 1.126
8 Ng Pui Kuan 3.509 1.430
9 Lim Qin Xuan 3.579 1.500
10 Lee Zhi Yee 4.691 2.612
cycle Time Gap
1 Ding Sher Min 6.350
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 6.433 0.083
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 6.641 0.291
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.711 0.361
5 Ng Pui Kuan 6.882 0.532
6 Gan Pu Sien 7.471 1.121
7 Lee Zhi Yee 8.193 1.843
8 Ng Xin Yi 8.424 2.074
9 Lim Qin Xuan 9.929 3.579
10 Wong Yu Zhen 11.650 5.300
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 10.247
2 Ding Sher Min 10.426 0.179
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.694 0.447
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.762 0.515
5 Gan Pu Sien 12.196 1.949
6 Ng Pui Kuan 12.269 2.022
7 Ng Xin Yi 14.421 4.174
8 Lee Zhi Yee 15.146 4.899
9 Wong Yu Zhen 16.415 6.168
10 Lim Qin Xuan 16.460 6.213

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Siong 1.780
2 M. Nicklish 1.825 0.045
3 Tan Yew Juin 1.968 0.188
4 Koh Kai Minn 2.113 0.333
5 Ng Jia Kit 2.258 0.478
6 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 2.509 0.729
7 Ding Tze Jian 2.888 1.108
8 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 3.586 1.806
9 Seng Jun Meng 3.729 1.949
10 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 4.289 2.509
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.058
2 Chooi Chee Siong 2.332 0.274
3 Seng Jun Meng 2.444 0.386
4 Tan Yew Juin 2.495 0.437
5 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 2.502 0.444
6 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 3.034 0.976
7 Ng Jia Kit 3.272 1.214
8 Ding Tze Jian 3.341 1.283
9 Koh Kai Minn 3.429 1.371
10 M. Nicklish 6.051 3.993
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Yew Juin 6.637
2 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 6.949 0.312
3 Chooi Chee Siong 7.169 0.532
4 Seng Jun Meng 8.251 1.614
5 M. Nicklish 8.506 1.869
6 Koh Kai Minn 8.824 2.187
7 Ng Jia Kit 9.010 2.373
8 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 9.914 3.277
9 Ding Tze Jian 10.328 3.691
10 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 12.263 5.626
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Yew Juin 11.100
2 Chooi Chee Siong 11.281 0.181
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 13.296 2.196
4 Koh Kai Minn 14.366 3.266
5 Seng Jun Meng 14.424 3.324
6 Ng Jia Kit 14.540 3.440
7 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 15.457 4.357
8 M. Nicklish 16.382 5.282
9 Ding Tze Jian 16.557 5.457
10 Rowan Sum Sheng Wai 18.351 7.251

19-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 2.522
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 3.019 0.497
3 Loo Mei Peng 3.113 0.591
4 Kimberly Lew Pei Lan 3.305 0.783
5 Mohamad Hisyam Bin Awaludin 4.025 1.503
6 Mohd Hadi Bin Mohd Nor 5.174 2.652
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 3.120
2 Andrew Chiew 3.228 0.108
3 Kimberly Lew Pei Lan 4.007 0.887
4 Loo Mei Peng 4.935 1.815
5 Mohamad Hisyam Bin Awaludin 6.764 3.644
6 Mohd Hadi Bin Mohd Nor 6.928 3.808
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 10.499
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 10.723 0.224
3 Kimberly Lew Pei Lan 12.131 1.632
4 Loo Mei Peng 13.501 3.002
5 Mohamad Hisyam Bin Awaludin 25.771 15.272
6 Mohd Hadi Bin Mohd Nor 30.969 20.470
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 16.249
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 16.862 0.613
3 Kimberly Lew Pei Lan 19.443 3.194
4 Loo Mei Peng 21.549 5.300
5 Mohamad Hisyam Bin Awaludin 36.560 20.311
6 Mohd Hadi Bin Mohd Nor 43.071 26.822

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Loo Yu Chern & Lim Kar Hien 16.102

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Liew Jae Ning & Luw Tze Hin 11.059
2 Jaivignaharta Siva Sangar & Corwin Peh Jian Qi 11.386 0.327
3 Lim Jia Ying & Lim Kar Shen 12.959 1.900
4 Law Zhi Lin & Law Hao Yang 13.041 1.982
5 Chew Kai Xuan & Teoh Jun Yi 19.530 8.471

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Ean & Soong Yu Rou 9.102
2 Nil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi & Nil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.208 0.106
3 Khow Zhi Heng & Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 9.596 0.494
4 Rayyan Lim & Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 11.376 2.274
5 Chong Cassius & Goh Kian Tang 12.364 3.262

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian & Teh Jia Xin 8.489
2 Randall Jun Hui Low & Russell Jun Sheng Low 10.484 1.995
3 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng & Ng Zi Quan 12.835 4.346
4 Ng Jia Ying & Lee Wai Yan 14.500 6.011
5 Cheong Pui Mun & Chan Chui Hwa 15.075 6.586

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Ding Sher Min 7.708
2 Yek Jun Yi & Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 8.600 0.892
3 Wong Tong En & Wong Yu Zhen 8.744 1.036
4 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 9.116 1.408
5 Ng Jia Kit & M. Nicklish 9.551 1.843

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew & Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 18.274
2 Mohd Hadi Bin Mohd Nor & Mohamad Hisyam Bin Awaludin 30.069 11.795

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Nor & Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 6.104
2 Nurul Nabila Mazdiana Bt Mazlan & Ezza Nur Ain Bt Yunus 7.138 1.034
3 Muhammad Zaidi Noraffendy Bin Mohd Rafi & Nur Hidayah Bt Asmadi 7.376 1.272
4 Kang Wen Qi & Lee Wei Sheng 8.816 2.712
5 Muhammad Aiman Nur Hakim Bin Muhammad Hasziezul & Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 9.633 3.529

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 M3-6-32.266Luw Tze Hin
7-8 F3-3-31.844Lim Jia Ying
13-14 F3-6-32.079Nicole Yaw Zu Ning
SS 11-14 L1cycle12.525Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 15-18 L13-3-32.836Chooi Chee Yuen
SS 10U3-6-39.633Muhammad Aiman Nur Hakim Bin Muhammad Hasziezul & Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin
SS 10U3-6-310.925Muhammad Aiman Nur Hakim Bin Muhammad Hasziezul & Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin
SS 14U3-6-37.138Nurul Nabila Mazdiana Bt Mazlan & Ezza Nur Ain Bt Yunus

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy