PrelimsOffene Bayerische Meisterschaft

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 3.678
2 Tamina Bayer 4.575 0.897
3 Ryan Engelmann 6.680 3.002
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 5.138
2 Tamina Bayer 5.858 0.720
3 Ryan Engelmann 7.699 2.561
cycle Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 18.027
2 Tamina Bayer 20.528 2.501
3 Ryan Engelmann 38.168 20.141
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 26.843
2 Tamina Bayer 30.961 4.118
3 Ryan Engelmann 52.547 25.704

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.174
2 Lian Steingrebe 3.469 0.295
3 Aaron Decker 4.036 0.862
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.290
2 Lian Steingrebe 4.816 1.526
3 Aaron Decker 5.017 1.727
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 8.967
2 Lian Steingrebe 16.056 7.089
3 Aaron Decker 16.165 7.198
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 15.431
2 Lian Steingrebe 24.341 8.910
3 Aaron Decker 25.218 9.787

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Brandt 2.012
2 Philipp Stehle 2.146 0.134
3 Daniel Lechner 2.423 0.411
4 Nico Schilcher 2.681 0.669
5 Colin Engelmann 2.915 0.903
6 Tim Sältzer 3.018 1.006
7 Timo Bayer 3.029 1.017
8 Lukas Rieß 3.168 1.156
9 Sebastian Bäß 3.673 1.661
10 Ole Huemmer 3.722 1.710
11 Jonathan Dworak 3.748 1.736
12 Leon Schwerdtfeger 3.762 1.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.611
2 Joshua Brandt 2.875 0.264
3 Daniel Lechner 3.011 0.400
4 Timo Bayer 3.606 0.995
5 Nico Schilcher 3.685 1.074
6 Colin Engelmann 3.927 1.316
7 Jonathan Dworak 4.389 1.778
8 Sebastian Bäß 5.148 2.537
9 Leon Schwerdtfeger 5.190 2.579
10 Ole Huemmer 5.270 2.659
11 Tim Sältzer 5.962 3.351
12 Lukas Rieß 6.843 4.232
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 7.758
2 Joshua Brandt 7.891 0.133
3 Daniel Lechner 8.565 0.807
4 Tim Sältzer 9.212 1.454
5 Timo Bayer 10.128 2.370
6 Colin Engelmann 11.308 3.550
7 Lukas Rieß 12.991 5.233
8 Nico Schilcher 14.062 6.304
9 Sebastian Bäß 15.743 7.985
10 Jonathan Dworak 16.181 8.423
11 Ole Huemmer 16.927 9.169
12 Leon Schwerdtfeger 21.521 13.763
All-Around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 12.515
2 Joshua Brandt 12.778 0.263
3 Daniel Lechner 13.999 1.484
4 Timo Bayer 16.763 4.248
5 Colin Engelmann 18.150 5.635
6 Tim Sältzer 18.192 5.677
7 Nico Schilcher 20.428 7.913
8 Lukas Rieß 23.002 10.487
9 Jonathan Dworak 24.318 11.803
10 Sebastian Bäß 24.564 12.049
11 Ole Huemmer 25.919 13.404
12 Leon Schwerdtfeger 30.473 17.958

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 2.589
2 Lynne Weinert 2.725 0.136
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.837 0.248
4 Jana Martin 2.888 0.299
5 Jennifer Jäger 3.264 0.675
6 Michaella Hess 3.657 1.068
7 Jolie Bott 4.018 1.429
8 Vivien Mazzer 4.580 1.991
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 3.158
2 Lynne Weinert 3.308 0.150
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.425 0.267
4 Michaella Hess 3.927 0.769
5 Jana Martin 4.251 1.093
6 Jennifer Jäger 5.046 1.888
7 Jolie Bott 5.818 2.660
8 Vivien Mazzer 6.094 2.936
cycle Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 8.838
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.941 2.103
3 Jana Martin 11.140 2.302
4 Lynne Weinert 11.144 2.306
5 Jennifer Jäger 12.747 3.909
6 Jolie Bott 13.459 4.621
7 Michaella Hess 13.797 4.959
8 Vivien Mazzer 19.720 10.882
All-Around Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 14.585
2 Lynne Weinert 17.177 2.592
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.203 2.618
4 Jana Martin 18.279 3.694
5 Jennifer Jäger 21.057 6.472
6 Michaella Hess 21.381 6.796
7 Jolie Bott 23.295 8.710
8 Vivien Mazzer 30.394 15.809

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Martha Dorn 2.000
2 Kaja Schilcher 2.063 0.063
3 Celin Peters 2.316 0.316
4 Vivienne Decker 3.925 1.925
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.729
2 Celin Peters 3.044 0.315
3 Martha Dorn 3.614 0.885
4 Vivienne Decker 5.415 2.686
cycle Time Gap
1 Celin Peters 7.986
2 Kaja Schilcher 10.272 2.286
3 Martha Dorn 10.947 2.961
4 Vivienne Decker 16.056 8.070
All-Around Time Gap
1 Celin Peters 13.346
2 Kaja Schilcher 15.064 1.718
3 Martha Dorn 16.561 3.215
4 Vivienne Decker 25.396 12.050

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 1.876
2 Jon Faißt 1.909 0.033
3 Fynn Albers 2.139 0.263
4 Pablo Schleussner 2.196 0.320
5 Lukas Steingrebe 2.444 0.568
6 Valentin Sacay 2.796 0.920
7 Daniel Stehle 3.412 1.536
8 Patrick Dietz 4.271 2.395
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.475
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.564 0.089
3 Fynn Albers 2.585 0.110
4 Daniel Stehle 3.037 0.562
5 Lukas Steingrebe 3.048 0.573
6 Valentin Sacay 3.475 1.000
7 Patrick Dietz 3.495 1.020
8 Mark Reinbold 4.357 1.882
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.318
2 Jon Faißt 7.332 0.014
3 Fynn Albers 8.838 1.520
4 Mark Reinbold 9.337 2.019
5 Daniel Stehle 9.761 2.443
6 Lukas Steingrebe 9.998 2.680
7 Valentin Sacay 11.435 4.117
8 Patrick Dietz 14.130 6.812
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 11.716
2 Pablo Schleussner 12.078 0.362
3 Fynn Albers 13.562 1.846
4 Lukas Steingrebe 15.490 3.774
5 Mark Reinbold 15.570 3.854
6 Daniel Stehle 16.210 4.494
7 Valentin Sacay 17.706 5.990
8 Patrick Dietz 21.896 10.180

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.000
2 Paul Schmidt 2.148 0.148
3 Dustin J. Coffey 2.347 0.347
4 Andreas Huber 2.351 0.351
5 Christopher Sinkovic 2.415 0.415
6 Simon Hirth 2.603 0.603
7 Linus Krause 2.691 0.691
8 Lorenz Heussmann 2.882 0.882
9 Simon Dworak 4.259 2.259
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.492
2 Paul Schmidt 2.548 0.056
3 Lorenz Heussmann 2.772 0.280
4 Dustin J. Coffey 2.810 0.318
5 Andreas Huber 2.865 0.373
6 Simon Hirth 2.927 0.435
7 Christopher Sinkovic 3.205 0.713
8 Linus Krause 3.513 1.021
9 Simon Dworak 4.445 1.953
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Schmidt 6.932
2 Lorenz Heussmann 7.612 0.680
3 Andreas Huber 7.780 0.848
4 Nils Kemminer 8.068 1.136
5 Dustin J. Coffey 8.380 1.448
6 Christopher Sinkovic 9.052 2.120
7 Linus Krause 9.411 2.479
8 Simon Hirth 11.094 4.162
9 Simon Dworak 13.309 6.377
All-Around Time Gap
1 Paul Schmidt 11.628
2 Nils Kemminer 12.560 0.932
3 Andreas Huber 12.996 1.368
4 Lorenz Heussmann 13.266 1.638
5 Dustin J. Coffey 13.537 1.909
6 Christopher Sinkovic 14.672 3.044
7 Linus Krause 15.615 3.987
8 Simon Hirth 16.624 4.996
9 Simon Dworak 22.013 10.385

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.973
2 Jasmin Heckmann 2.152 0.179
3 Katharina Reiß 2.267 0.294
4 Laura Schilcher 2.579 0.606
5 Salome Abb 2.636 0.663
6 Magdalena Drebes 2.714 0.741
7 Alina Marie Weide 3.024 1.051
8 Saskia Baumann 4.001 2.028
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.461
2 Laura Schilcher 3.115 0.654
3 Salome Abb 3.149 0.688
4 Katharina Reiß 3.449 0.988
5 Jasmin Heckmann 3.507 1.046
6 Magdalena Drebes 3.777 1.316
7 Alina Marie Weide 3.842 1.381
8 Saskia Baumann 4.938 2.477
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.470
2 Jasmin Heckmann 7.760 1.290
3 Salome Abb 8.656 2.186
4 Katharina Reiß 8.830 2.360
5 Laura Schilcher 9.170 2.700
6 Magdalena Drebes 11.964 5.494
7 Alina Marie Weide 12.058 5.588
8 Saskia Baumann 15.711 9.241
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.904
2 Jasmin Heckmann 13.419 2.515
3 Salome Abb 14.441 3.537
4 Katharina Reiß 14.546 3.642
5 Laura Schilcher 14.864 3.960
6 Magdalena Drebes 18.455 7.551
7 Alina Marie Weide 18.924 8.020
8 Saskia Baumann 24.650 13.746

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 1.683
2 Felix Zarbock 1.684 0.001
3 Seong Gwang Park 1.790 0.107
4 Jannis Joiko 2.063 0.380
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.100 0.417
6 Lukas Schwendel 2.294 0.611
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.307 0.624
8 Eric Sinkovic 2.407 0.724
9 Nils Ziegler 2.428 0.745
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park 1.926
2 Felix Zarbock 2.049 0.123
3 Markus Maiwald 2.070 0.144
4 Eric Sinkovic 2.610 0.684
5 Lukas Schwendel 2.773 0.847
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.831 0.905
7 Jannis Joiko 2.868 0.942
8 Nils Ziegler 3.489 1.563
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 3.673 1.747
cycle Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park 5.814
2 Felix Zarbock 5.978 0.164
3 Markus Maiwald 6.396 0.582
4 Jannis Joiko 7.118 1.304
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.811 1.997
6 Eric Sinkovic 7.819 2.005
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 8.592 2.778
8 Nils Ziegler 12.014 6.200
9 Lukas Schwendel 12.861 7.047
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park 9.530
2 Felix Zarbock 9.711 0.181
3 Markus Maiwald 10.149 0.619
4 Jannis Joiko 12.049 2.519
5 Eric Sinkovic 12.836 3.306
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 13.584 4.054
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 13.730 4.200
8 Lukas Schwendel 17.928 8.398
9 Nils Ziegler 17.931 8.401

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexandra Mellmer 2.367
2 Lea Seibt 2.483 0.116
3 Lara Penzel 2.667 0.300
4 Miriam Klumpe 2.718 0.351
5 Amelie Schirle 2.850 0.483
6 Lea Meyle 2.875 0.508
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 2.447
2 Alexandra Mellmer 3.050 0.603
3 Lea Meyle 3.343 0.896
4 Amelie Schirle 3.488 1.041
5 Miriam Klumpe 3.575 1.128
6 Lea Seibt 3.646 1.199
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 8.382
2 Alexandra Mellmer 9.179 0.797
3 Miriam Klumpe 10.079 1.697
4 Amelie Schirle 10.739 2.357
5 Lea Meyle 11.504 3.122
6 Lea Seibt 12.471 4.089
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 13.496
2 Alexandra Mellmer 14.596 1.100
3 Miriam Klumpe 16.372 2.876
4 Amelie Schirle 17.077 3.581
5 Lea Meyle 17.722 4.226
6 Lea Seibt 18.600 5.104

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.820
2 Kim Varnju 1.897 0.077
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.899 0.079
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.953 0.133
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.978 0.158
6 Carina Schmidt 2.173 0.353
7 Lara Schneider 3.296 1.476
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.366
2 Selina Pototzki 2.380 0.014
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.509 0.143
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.557 0.191
5 Kim Varnju 2.578 0.212
6 Carina Schmidt 2.878 0.512
7 Lara Schneider 3.943 1.577
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.045
2 Kim Varnju 7.148 0.103
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.274 0.229
4 Selina Pototzki 7.356 0.311
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.006 0.961
6 Carina Schmidt 8.279 1.234
7 Lara Schneider 11.300 4.255
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.310
2 Selina Pototzki 11.556 0.246
3 Kim Varnju 11.623 0.313
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.809 0.499
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.468 1.158
6 Carina Schmidt 13.330 2.020
7 Lara Schneider 18.539 7.229

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.700
2 Dustin Schierholz 1.895 0.195
3 Michael Nerlich 2.010 0.310
4 Manuel Schichau 2.032 0.332
5 Frederik Neuber 2.118 0.418
6 Fabian Klumpe 2.403 0.703
7 Holger Seitzer 2.502 0.802
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 2.414
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.483 0.069
3 Michael Nerlich 2.534 0.120
4 Manuel Schichau 2.565 0.151
5 Dustin Schierholz 2.617 0.203
6 Holger Seitzer 3.037 0.623
7 Frederik Neuber 4.133 1.719
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 6.411
2 Dustin Schierholz 6.883 0.472
3 Fabian Klumpe 7.098 0.687
4 Manuel Schichau 7.119 0.708
5 Michael Nerlich 7.250 0.839
6 Holger Seitzer 8.038 1.627
7 Frederik Neuber 8.444 2.033
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 10.594
2 Dustin Schierholz 11.395 0.801
3 Manuel Schichau 11.716 1.122
4 Michael Nerlich 11.794 1.200
5 Fabian Klumpe 11.915 1.321
6 Holger Seitzer 13.577 2.983
7 Frederik Neuber 14.695 4.101

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 1.812
2 Jill Claas 1.948 0.136
3 Farrell Shine 1.949 0.137
4 Hanna Müller 2.060 0.248
5 Simea Fehrenbach 2.239 0.427
6 Agnetha Binder 2.469 0.657
7 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 2.487 0.675
8 Svenja Holler 2.601 0.789
9 Laura Krämer 2.826 1.014
10 Sabrina Vieth 3.229 1.417
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.369
2 Marie Henrich 2.416 0.047
3 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 2.607 0.238
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.622 0.253
5 Jill Claas 2.731 0.362
6 Farrell Shine 2.748 0.379
7 Svenja Holler 3.044 0.675
8 Laura Krämer 3.071 0.702
9 Agnetha Binder 3.153 0.784
10 Sabrina Vieth 4.114 1.745
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 6.698
2 Jill Claas 7.084 0.386
3 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 7.307 0.609
4 Simea Fehrenbach 7.363 0.665
5 Marie Henrich 7.408 0.710
6 Laura Krämer 9.211 2.513
7 Farrell Shine 9.834 3.136
8 Agnetha Binder 9.970 3.272
9 Svenja Holler 11.547 4.849
10 Sabrina Vieth 12.288 5.590
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 11.127
2 Marie Henrich 11.636 0.509
3 Jill Claas 11.763 0.636
4 Simea Fehrenbach 12.224 1.097
5 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 12.401 1.274
6 Farrell Shine 14.531 3.404
7 Laura Krämer 15.108 3.981
8 Agnetha Binder 15.592 4.465
9 Svenja Holler 17.192 6.065
10 Sabrina Vieth 19.631 8.504

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.725
2 Nicolas Werner 1.801 0.076
3 Lukas Drexelius 1.872 0.147
4 Fabien Gosslau 1.882 0.157
5 Fabian Kaiser 1.924 0.199
6 Maximilian Odia 1.994 0.269
7 Tobias Steglich 1.999 0.274
8 Manuel Knie 2.051 0.326
9 Daniel Kern 2.077 0.352
10 Leon Reuhl 2.171 0.446
11 Jan Ebert 2.193 0.468
12 Robert Imhof 2.874 1.149
13 Oliver Mellmer 3.845 2.120
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.110
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.299 0.189
3 Nicolas Werner 2.311 0.201
4 Lukas Drexelius 2.329 0.219
5 Daniel Kern 2.388 0.278
6 Leon Reuhl 2.509 0.399
7 Maximilian Odia 2.624 0.514
8 Jan Ebert 2.641 0.531
9 Fabien Gosslau 2.697 0.587
10 Tobias Steglich 2.698 0.588
11 Oliver Mellmer 3.339 1.229
12 Robert Imhof 3.414 1.304
13 Manuel Knie 3.898 1.788
cycle Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius 6.409
2 Son Nguyen 6.668 0.259
3 Daniel Kern 6.870 0.461
4 Jan Ebert 7.083 0.674
5 Nicolas Werner 7.333 0.924
6 Leon Reuhl 7.372 0.963
7 Maximilian Odia 7.465 1.056
8 Tobias Steglich 7.481 1.072
9 Fabian Kaiser 7.983 1.574
10 Robert Imhof 9.907 3.498
11 Manuel Knie 10.335 3.926
12 Fabien Gosslau 10.596 4.187
13 Oliver Mellmer 13.973 7.564
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.503
2 Lukas Drexelius 10.610 0.107
3 Daniel Kern 11.335 0.832
4 Nicolas Werner 11.445 0.942
5 Jan Ebert 11.917 1.414
6 Leon Reuhl 12.052 1.549
7 Maximilian Odia 12.083 1.580
8 Tobias Steglich 12.178 1.675
9 Fabian Kaiser 12.206 1.703
10 Fabien Gosslau 15.175 4.672
11 Robert Imhof 16.195 5.692
12 Manuel Knie 16.284 5.781
13 Oliver Mellmer 21.157 10.654

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 2.375
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.441 0.066
3 Stefanie Friedrich 2.927 0.552
4 Jessica Heppner 3.266 0.891
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 2.737
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.088 0.351
3 Stefanie Friedrich 3.866 1.129
4 Jessica Heppner 4.907 2.170
cycle Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 7.889
2 Rebecca Ernst 9.339 1.450
3 Stefanie Friedrich 11.472 3.583
4 Jessica Heppner 14.637 6.748
All-Around Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 13.001
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.868 1.867
3 Stefanie Friedrich 18.265 5.264
4 Jessica Heppner 22.810 9.809

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.462
2 Peter Pototzki 2.507 0.045
3 Bianka Engelmann 2.609 0.147
4 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.652 0.190
5 Markus Pondruff 2.663 0.201
6 Timo Böhm 2.910 0.448
7 Alessia Stehle 3.060 0.598
8 Verena Steingrebe 3.112 0.650
9 Nadja Pototzki 3.138 0.676
10 Conny Weinert 3.220 0.758
11 Jens Heppner 3.592 1.130
12 Maik Decker 3.728 1.266
13 Jessica Sältzer 4.611 2.149
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.905
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.034 0.129
3 Dennis Schleussner 3.140 0.235
4 Markus Pondruff 3.235 0.330
5 Timo Böhm 3.469 0.564
6 Peter Pototzki 3.542 0.637
7 Alessia Stehle 3.717 0.812
8 Nadja Pototzki 3.885 0.980
9 Verena Steingrebe 4.103 1.198
10 Conny Weinert 4.397 1.492
11 Jens Heppner 4.866 1.961
12 Maik Decker 5.735 2.830
13 Jessica Sältzer 8.375 5.470
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.539
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.767 0.228
3 Markus Pondruff 9.334 0.795
4 Peter Pototzki 9.868 1.329
5 Timo Böhm 9.966 1.427
6 Bianka Engelmann 10.303 1.764
7 Nadja Pototzki 11.410 2.871
8 Verena Steingrebe 11.811 3.272
9 Alessia Stehle 11.891 3.352
10 Jens Heppner 13.540 5.001
11 Conny Weinert 14.768 6.229
12 Maik Decker 19.007 10.468
13 Jessica Sältzer 25.583 17.044
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.141
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.324 0.183
3 Markus Pondruff 15.232 1.091
4 Peter Pototzki 15.917 1.776
5 Bianka Engelmann 15.946 1.805
6 Timo Böhm 16.345 2.204
7 Nadja Pototzki 18.433 4.292
8 Alessia Stehle 18.668 4.527
9 Verena Steingrebe 19.026 4.885
10 Jens Heppner 21.998 7.857
11 Conny Weinert 22.385 8.244
12 Maik Decker 28.470 14.329
13 Jessica Sältzer 38.569 24.428

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.267
2 Holger Müller 2.705 0.438
3 Karl Fehrenbach 2.732 0.465
4 Robert Sinkovic 2.909 0.642
5 Alf Neuber 3.006 0.739
6 Torsten Stähle 3.007 0.740
7 Richard Mellmer 3.144 0.877
8 Holger Weinert 3.146 0.879
9 Christian Albers 3.150 0.883
10 Ralf Hollin 3.161 0.894
11 Lothar Ziegler 3.283 1.016
12 Jörg Schilcher 3.299 1.032
13 Matthias Seitzer 3.730 1.463
14 Axel Hirth 3.800 1.533
15 Martin Dworak 4.249 1.982
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 4.386 2.119
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.078
2 Richard Mellmer 3.318 0.240
3 Karl Fehrenbach 3.444 0.366
4 Robert Sinkovic 3.602 0.524
5 Alf Neuber 3.711 0.633
6 Torsten Stähle 3.860 0.782
7 Holger Müller 3.902 0.824
8 Ralf Hollin 3.986 0.908
9 Christian Albers 4.070 0.992
10 Holger Weinert 4.214 1.136
11 Jörg Schilcher 4.326 1.248
12 Matthias Seitzer 4.369 1.291
13 Lothar Ziegler 4.430 1.352
14 Axel Hirth 4.561 1.483
15 Martin Dworak 5.149 2.071
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 5.739 2.661
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.094
2 Robert Sinkovic 9.202 0.108
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 9.267 0.173
4 Karl Fehrenbach 10.044 0.950
5 Holger Müller 10.955 1.861
6 Matthias Seitzer 11.163 2.069
7 Christian Albers 11.331 2.237
8 Torsten Stähle 11.530 2.436
9 Holger Weinert 11.574 2.480
10 Ralf Hollin 11.741 2.647
11 Alf Neuber 11.985 2.891
12 Jörg Schilcher 12.694 3.600
13 Lothar Ziegler 12.778 3.684
14 Axel Hirth 13.253 4.159
15 Martin Dworak 15.781 6.687
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 15.893 6.799
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.612
2 Richard Mellmer 15.556 0.944
3 Robert Sinkovic 15.713 1.101
4 Karl Fehrenbach 16.220 1.608
5 Holger Müller 17.562 2.950
6 Torsten Stähle 18.397 3.785
7 Christian Albers 18.551 3.939
8 Alf Neuber 18.702 4.090
9 Ralf Hollin 18.888 4.276
10 Holger Weinert 18.934 4.322
11 Matthias Seitzer 19.262 4.650
12 Jörg Schilcher 20.319 5.707
13 Lothar Ziegler 20.491 5.879
14 Axel Hirth 21.614 7.002
15 Martin Dworak 25.179 10.567
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 26.018 11.406

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.618
2 Martina Sinkovic 2.736 0.118
3 Yvonne Branahl 2.782 0.164
4 Daniela Hirth 2.812 0.194
5 Andrea Klumpe 2.915 0.297
6 Monika Gosslau 2.965 0.347
7 Heike Kemminer 3.048 0.430
8 Annegret Binder 3.067 0.449
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.097 0.479
10 Myriam Seitzer 3.160 0.542
11 Monika Hartmann 3.728 1.110
12 Larissa Jäger 4.361 1.743
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.311
2 Daniela Hirth 3.565 0.254
3 Heike Kemminer 3.599 0.288
4 Monika Gosslau 3.617 0.306
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.624 0.313
6 Andrea Klumpe 3.663 0.352
7 Yvonne Branahl 3.705 0.394
8 Monika Hartmann 3.765 0.454
9 Martina Sinkovic 3.817 0.506
10 Annegret Binder 3.914 0.603
11 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.921 0.610
12 Larissa Jäger 3.985 0.674
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.553
2 Andrea Klumpe 9.637 0.084
3 Heike Kemminer 10.309 0.756
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.433 0.880
5 Yvonne Branahl 10.577 1.024
6 Daniela Hirth 10.694 1.141
7 Myriam Seitzer 10.884 1.331
8 Monika Gosslau 10.930 1.377
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.863 2.310
10 Annegret Binder 12.070 2.517
11 Monika Hartmann 12.746 3.193
12 Larissa Jäger 14.156 4.603
All-Around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 16.106
2 Andrea Klumpe 16.215 0.109
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.362 0.256
4 Heike Kemminer 16.956 0.850
5 Yvonne Branahl 17.064 0.958
6 Daniela Hirth 17.071 0.965
7 Monika Gosslau 17.512 1.406
8 Myriam Seitzer 17.668 1.562
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.881 2.775
10 Annegret Binder 19.051 2.945
11 Monika Hartmann 20.239 4.133
12 Larissa Jäger 22.502 6.396

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.585
2 Heike Schierholz 2.654 0.069
3 Reiner Frost 2.868 0.283
4 Annerose Hunkemöller 2.880 0.295
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.197 0.612
6 Bernd Gosslau 3.447 0.862
7 Conny Applequist 3.487 0.902
8 Ursula Höllein 3.922 1.337
9 Norbert Abb 4.206 1.621
10 Frank Klumpe 4.228 1.643
11 Beate Christ 5.932 3.347
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz 3.587
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.616 0.029
3 Reiner Frost 3.815 0.228
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.043 0.456
5 Bernd Gosslau 4.290 0.703
6 Norbert Abb 4.590 1.003
7 Ursula Höllein 4.780 1.193
8 Annerose Hunkemöller 4.895 1.308
9 Conny Applequist 5.301 1.714
10 Frank Klumpe 5.800 2.213
11 Beate Christ 7.664 4.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Annerose Hunkemöller 10.408
2 Heike Schierholz 10.678 0.270
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.805 0.397
4 Reiner Frost 11.810 1.402
5 Bernd Gosslau 12.175 1.767
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.757 2.349
7 Ursula Höllein 13.677 3.269
8 Norbert Abb 14.049 3.641
9 Frank Klumpe 17.725 7.317
10 Conny Applequist 19.522 9.114
11 Beate Christ 27.845 17.437
All-Around Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz 16.919
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.006 0.087
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 18.183 1.264
4 Reiner Frost 18.493 1.574
5 Bernd Gosslau 19.912 2.993
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.997 3.078
7 Ursula Höllein 22.379 5.460
8 Norbert Abb 22.845 5.926
9 Frank Klumpe 27.753 10.834
10 Conny Applequist 28.310 11.391
11 Beate Christ 41.441 24.522

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.263
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.716
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.048
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.027

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.597
2 Janina Jung 3.522 0.925
3 Svenja Applequist 3.782 1.185
4 Thomas Merkel 4.136 1.539
5 Michael Applequist 4.258 1.661
6 Ingrid Magiera 4.314 1.717
7 Philipp Reithe 4.478 1.881
8 Rémy Dreiss 5.627 3.030
9 Annuschka Neumann 6.275 3.678
10 Alina Sindl 6.388 3.791
11 Edward Herdin 7.348 4.751
12 Pascal Sesselmann 20.139 17.542
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 4.019
2 Janina Jung 4.885 0.866
3 Svenja Applequist 5.428 1.409
4 Thomas Merkel 5.596 1.577
5 Michael Applequist 5.942 1.923
6 Philipp Reithe 6.012 1.993
7 Ingrid Magiera 6.109 2.090
8 Annuschka Neumann 9.625 5.606
9 Edward Herdin 10.229 6.210
10 Rémy Dreiss 10.605 6.586
11 Alina Sindl 14.368 10.349
12 Pascal Sesselmann 49.426 45.407
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.389
2 Svenja Applequist 16.151 6.762
3 Janina Jung 16.167 6.778
4 Thomas Merkel 16.419 7.030
5 Michael Applequist 17.256 7.867
6 Ingrid Magiera 17.732 8.343
7 Philipp Reithe 18.496 9.107
8 Rémy Dreiss 24.269 14.880
9 Annuschka Neumann 32.799 23.410
10 Edward Herdin 33.334 23.945
11 Alina Sindl 83.771 74.382
12 Pascal Sesselmann 292.885 283.496
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 16.005
2 Janina Jung 24.574 8.569
3 Svenja Applequist 25.361 9.356
4 Thomas Merkel 26.151 10.146
5 Michael Applequist 27.456 11.451
6 Ingrid Magiera 28.155 12.150
7 Philipp Reithe 28.986 12.981
8 Rémy Dreiss 40.501 24.496
9 Annuschka Neumann 48.699 32.694
10 Edward Herdin 50.911 34.906
11 Alina Sindl 104.527 88.522
12 Pascal Sesselmann 362.450 346.445

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater & Tamina Bayer 21.676

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 11.552
2 Daniel Lechner & Colin Engelmann 13.210 1.658
3 Lian Steingrebe & Nico Schilcher 13.579 2.027
4 Timo Bayer & Lukas Rieß 16.391 4.839
5 Michaella Hess & Sebastian Bäß 16.597 5.045
6 Tim Sältzer & Aaron Decker 17.566 6.014
7 Jennifer Jäger & Jana Martin 18.887 7.335
8 Jonathan Dworak & Ole Huemmer 20.623 9.071

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt & Pablo Schleussner 8.525
2 Philipp Stehle & Mark Reinbold 9.294 0.769
3 Kaja Schilcher & Joshua Brandt 11.052 2.527
4 Daniel Stehle & Lukas Steingrebe 11.931 3.406
5 Martha Dorn & Vivien Mazzer 15.896 7.371
6 Johanna Konzek & Patrick Dietz 16.010 7.485
7 Jolie Bott & Vivienne Decker 17.679 9.154

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.926
2 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 11.507 1.581
3 Salome Abb & Celin Peters 11.609 1.683
4 Valentin Sacay & Alina Marie Weide 12.686 2.760
5 Katharina Reiß & Dustin J. Coffey 14.392 4.466
6 Saskia Baumann & Simon Hirth 16.521 6.595
7 Laura Schilcher & Magdalena Drebes 17.061 7.135

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin & Seong Gwang Park 7.684
2 Nils Kemminer & Lukas Schwendel 9.640 1.956
3 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 9.884 2.200
4 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 10.182 2.498
5 Miriam Klumpe & Lea Meyle 13.915 6.231
6 Amelie Schirle & Lea Seibt 17.060 9.376

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.934
2 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 7.996 0.062
3 Frederik Neuber & Jasmin Heckmann 8.591 0.657
4 Selina Pototzki & Kim Varnju 8.639 0.705
5 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 9.041 1.107
6 Holger Seitzer & Lara Schneider 12.452 4.518

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.449
2 Lukas Drexelius & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.726 0.277
3 Hanna Müller & Jan Ebert 8.308 0.859
4 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 8.360 0.911
5 Tobias Steglich & Fabian Kaiser 8.568 1.119
6 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.162 1.713
7 Manuel Knie & Carina Schmidt 9.711 2.262
8 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 9.751 2.302
9 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg & Patrick Kern 9.827 2.378
10 Melanie Hunkemöller & Annerose Hunkemöller 9.924 2.475
11 Farrell Shine & Jill Claas 10.197 2.748
12 Leon Reuhl & Marie Henrich 11.413 3.964
13 Oliver Mellmer & Robert Imhof 13.063 5.614
14 Sabrina Vieth & Laura Krämer 14.173 6.724

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 11.325
2 Verena Steingrebe & Stefanie Friedrich 13.984 2.659
3 Jessica Sältzer & Jessica Heppner 19.078 7.753

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 9.607
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Yvonne Branahl 10.940 1.333
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 11.229 1.622
4 Alessia Stehle & Larissa Jäger 12.282 2.675
5 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.314 2.707
6 Conny Weinert & Holger Weinert 14.396 4.789
7 Jens Heppner & Maik Decker 18.327 8.720

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.011
2 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.450 0.439
3 Holger Müller & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.812 0.801
4 Jörg Schilcher & Monika Hartmann 11.818 0.807
5 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 13.380 2.369
6 Alf Neuber & Elke Klingelhöfer 13.625 2.614
7 Ralf Hollin & Christian Albers 14.000 2.989
8 Karl Fehrenbach & Monika Gosslau 14.106 3.095
9 Richard Mellmer & Torsten Stähle 14.174 3.163
10 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 15.630 4.619
11 Andrea Klumpe & Frank Klumpe 16.028 5.017
12 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 17.505 6.494

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 12.910
2 Norbert Abb & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.307 2.397
3 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 23.081 10.171

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 10.390
2 Nico Schilcher 10.794 0.404
3 Melissa Hirth 11.684 1.294
4 Lynne Weinert 12.037 1.647
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 12.722 2.332
6 Lian Steingrebe 13.935 3.545
7 Tim Sältzer 14.262 3.872
8 Joshua Brandt 15.213 4.823
9 Johanna Konzek 15.833 5.443
10 Jonathan Dworak 17.945 7.555
11 Aaron Decker 19.771 9.381

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.634
2 Eric Sinkovic 9.064 0.430
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 9.387 0.753
4 Simea Fehrenbach 9.782 1.148
5 Hanna Müller 9.809 1.175
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.897 1.263
7 Finja Hollin 9.936 1.302
8 Holger Seitzer 9.996 1.362
9 Dustin Schierholz 10.002 1.368
10 Fabian Klumpe 10.060 1.426
11 Michelle Gosslau 10.141 1.507
12 Shanice Klingelhöfer 10.446 1.812
13 Fynn Albers 10.625 1.991
14 Jon Faißt 10.638 2.004
15 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.638 2.004
16 Alexander Sinkovic 10.874 2.240
17 Nils Kemminer 11.531 2.897
18 Oliver Mellmer 11.677 3.043
19 Carina Schmidt 11.932 3.298
20 Daniel Stehle 12.252 3.618
21 Selina Pototzki 12.563 3.929
22 Fabien Gosslau 12.660 4.026
23 Kaja Schilcher 13.001 4.367
24 Christopher Sinkovic 13.645 5.011
25 Simon Hirth 14.649 6.015
26 Lukas Steingrebe 15.195 6.561
27 Salome Abb 16.083 7.449
28 Valentin Sacay 17.712 9.078
29 Miriam Klumpe 18.562 9.928
30 Vivienne Decker 20.140 11.506
31 Simon Dworak 20.978 12.344
32 Jessica Sältzer 22.975 14.341

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 4.745
2 Janina Jung & Svenja Applequist 6.018 1.273
3 Philipp Reithe & Rémy Dreiss 8.901 4.156
4 Ingrid Magiera & Thomas Merkel 20.939 16.194

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist 6.058

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Minis
Lennox Stiefvater, Ryan Engelmann, Melissa Hirth, Tamina Bayer
32.740

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Und ab geht die Post
Jennifer Jäger, Lian Steingrebe, Nico Schilcher, Johanna Konzek
21.808
2 Klein aber fein
Jana Martin, Tim Sältzer, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Aaron Decker
25.561 3.753
3 Turbo Bayern
Timo Bayer, Michaella Hess, Lukas Rieß, Sebastian Bäß
26.651 4.843
4 SAC Gen3
Ole Huemmer, Vivien Mazzer, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Leon Schwerdtfeger
29.337 7.529

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Cool runnings
Philipp Stehle, Jon Faißt, Kaja Schilcher, Joshua Brandt, Mark Reinbold
19.297
2 LeJoMaCePa
Jonathan Dworak, Martha Dorn, Celin Peters, Patrick Dietz
27.174 7.877
3 Powerstacker
Daniel Stehle, Valentin Sacay, Jolie Bott, Vivienne Decker, Lukas Steingrebe
28.185 8.888

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Weil Baum
Fynn Albers, Christopher Sinkovic, Dustin J. Coffey, Magdalena Drebes
18.018
2 Team Matchbecher
Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Schmidt
19.483 1.465
3 Mixed 14U
Andreas Huber, Alina Marie Weide, Saskia Baumann, Simon Dworak, Simon Hirth
25.913 7.895

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Neues Team
Miriam Klumpe, Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Jeremy Mrzyglocki
19.123
2 Is Egal
Salome Abb, Jannis Joiko, Nils Ziegler, Katharina Reiß
22.514 3.391
3 Last Minute Win
Laura Schilcher, Lea Meyle, Amelie Schirle, Lea Seibt
23.227 4.104

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Melanie Hunkemöller, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Alexander Sinkovic
15.867
2 Teebeutel
Melanie Fehrenbach, Lara Schneider, Manuel Schichau, Carina Schmidt
17.684 1.817
3 Speedkids
Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Eric Sinkovic
17.780 1.913

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Dann geh doch zu Netto
Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Daniel Kern, Seong Gwang Park
15.138
2 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Kim Varnju
15.241 0.103
3 SST and Hanna
Hanna Müller, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
15.585 0.447
4 MatzeWerner
Tobias Steglich, Maximilian Odia, Nicolas Werner, Veronika Doser
15.658 0.520
5 Whatever team Jill Claas is on
Farrell Shine, Jill Claas, Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg, Simea Fehrenbach
16.975 1.837
6 Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs
Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Manuel Knie
19.050 3.912
7 Spontan
Sabrina Vieth, Holger Seitzer, Laura Krämer, Robert Imhof
19.768 4.630

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Retro-Stacker
Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm, Alf Neuber, Yvonne Branahl
20.406
2 Stoppschildkröten
Alessia Stehle, Larissa Jäger, Verena Steingrebe, Stefanie Friedrich
23.359 2.953
3 happy Stackers
Conny Applequist, Beate Christ, Jessica Sältzer, Jessica Heppner
34.584 14.178

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann, Markus Pondruff
20.270
2 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Conny Weinert, Annegret Binder, Monika Hartmann
24.340 4.070
3 Die AARtal Mädels
Peter Pototzki, Heiner Applequist Steubing, Holger Weinert, Jens Heppner, Maik Decker
24.638 4.368

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Robert Sinkovic, Ilona Reuhl
19.834
2 Stacky Team
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Andrea Klumpe, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Martina Sinkovic
20.816 0.982
3 Schwietzer Düüütsch
Jörg Schilcher, Karl Fehrenbach, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Ursula Höllein
21.455 1.621
4 3M2T
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Monika Gosslau, Torsten Stähle
21.633 1.799
5 Mixed M3
Ralf Hollin, Christian Albers, Elke Klingelhöfer, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
23.950 4.116

55+

Team Time Gap
1 KREATIV
Annerose Hunkemöller, Reiner Frost, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Norbert Abb, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
23.438

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Janina Jung, Svenja Applequist, Philipp Reithe, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann
30.347

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy