ResultsOffene Bayerische Meisterschaft

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 9.395
2 Felix Zarbock 9.433 0.038
3 Alexander Sinkovic 10.714 1.319
4 Fabian Klumpe 11.060 1.665
5 Frederik Neuber 11.137 1.742
6 Maximilian Odia 11.180 1.785
7 Pablo Schleussner 11.516 2.121
8 Nils Kemminer 11.568 2.173
9 Paul Schmidt 11.649 2.254
10 Michael Nerlich 11.743 2.348
11 Philipp Stehle 11.906 2.511
12 Nils Ziegler 11.956 2.561
13 Lukas Drexelius 11.957 2.562
14 Jon Faißt 12.105 2.710
15 Fynn Albers 12.143 2.748
16 Leon Reuhl 12.252 2.857
17 Tobias Steglich 12.283 2.888
18 Daniel Kern 12.321 2.926
19 Son Nguyen 12.405 3.010
20 Eric Sinkovic 12.423 3.028
21 Nicolas Werner 12.899 3.504
22 Patrick Kern 13.021 3.626
23 Lorenz Heussmann 13.128 3.733
24 Dustin J. Coffey 13.150 3.755
25 Manuel Schichau 13.522 4.127
26 Joshua Brandt 13.691 4.296
27 Holger Seitzer 14.079 4.684
28 Jan Malte Kemminer 14.372 4.977
29 Simon Hirth 14.802 5.407
30 Daniel Lechner 14.857 5.462
31 Dennis Schleussner 14.877 5.482
32 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.993 5.598
33 Dustin Schierholz 15.062 5.667
34 Richard Mellmer 15.077 5.682
35 Nico Schilcher 15.225 5.830
36 Markus Pondruff 15.269 5.874
37 Timo Böhm 15.924 6.529
38 Karl Fehrenbach 16.059 6.664
39 Daniel Stehle 16.158 6.763
40 Lukas Schwendel 16.217 6.822
41 Linus Krause 16.228 6.833
42 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.399 7.004
43 Holger Müller 16.531 7.136
44 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 16.563 7.168
45 Jannis Joiko 16.657 7.262
46 Andreas Huber 16.994 7.599
47 Peter Pototzki 17.041 7.646
48 Christian Albers 17.138 7.743
49 Patrick Dietz 17.185 7.790
50 Robert Sinkovic 17.301 7.906
51 Reiner Frost 17.821 8.426
52 Colin Engelmann 17.876 8.481
53 Mark Reinbold 18.015 8.620
54 Lukas Steingrebe 18.252 8.857
55 Torsten Stähle 18.773 9.378
56 Ralf Hollin 18.783 9.388
57 Timo Bayer 18.841 9.446
58 Holger Weinert 19.420 10.025
59 Norbert Abb 19.856 10.461
60 Bernd Gosslau 20.163 10.768
61 Valentin Sacay 20.714 11.319
62 Lian Steingrebe 21.382 11.987
63 Simon Dworak 22.404 13.009
64 Sebastian Bäß 22.970 13.575
65 Aaron Decker 25.514 16.119
66 Lennox Stiefvater 26.112 16.717
67 Fabian Kaiser 26.396 17.001
68 Thomas Merkel 26.919 17.524
69 Michael Applequist 28.324 18.929
70 Frank Klumpe 28.842 19.447
71 Philipp Reithe 29.883 20.488
72 Rémy Dreiss 37.821 28.426
73 Ryan Engelmann 55.168 45.773
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.547
2 Marie Henrich 10.830 1.283
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.901 1.354
4 Hanna Müller 11.086 1.539
5 Kim Varnju 11.126 1.579
6 Simea Fehrenbach 11.214 1.667
7 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.282 1.735
8 Carina Schmidt 12.099 2.552
9 Lara Penzel 12.228 2.681
10 Kaja Schilcher 12.428 2.881
11 Shanice Klingelhöfer 13.011 3.464
12 Selina Pototzki 13.338 3.791
13 Katharina Reiß 13.404 3.857
14 Jasmin Heckmann 13.469 3.922
15 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 13.661 4.114
16 Johanna Konzek 13.868 4.321
17 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.159 4.612
18 Farrell Shine 14.323 4.776
19 Rebecca Ernst 14.408 4.861
20 Jill Claas 14.724 5.177
21 Lynne Weinert 14.732 5.185
22 Salome Abb 14.987 5.440
23 Bianka Engelmann 15.014 5.467
24 Laura Schilcher 15.049 5.502
25 Alexandra Mellmer 15.095 5.548
26 Celin Peters 15.671 6.124
27 Miriam Klumpe 15.724 6.177
28 Laura Krämer 15.998 6.451
29 Jana Martin 16.161 6.614
30 Lea Meyle 16.431 6.884
31 Stefanie Ammann 16.555 7.008
32 Agnetha Binder 16.842 7.295
33 Andrea Klumpe 16.895 7.348
34 Heike Kemminer 16.963 7.416
35 Martina Sinkovic 17.012 7.465
36 Daniela Hirth 17.117 7.570
37 Amelie Schirle 17.130 7.583
38 Yvonne Branahl 17.161 7.614
39 Heike Schierholz 17.229 7.682
40 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.358 7.811
41 Alessia Stehle 17.513 7.966
42 Monika Gosslau 17.640 8.093
43 Martha Dorn 17.699 8.152
44 Magdalena Drebes 18.083 8.536
45 Stefanie Friedrich 18.215 8.668
46 Lara Schneider 18.489 8.942
47 Myriam Seitzer 18.688 9.141
48 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.705 9.158
49 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.762 9.215
50 Melissa Hirth 18.943 9.396
51 Alina Marie Weide 19.006 9.459
52 Nadja Pototzki 19.334 9.787
53 Verena Steingrebe 19.782 10.235
54 Annerose Hunkemöller 20.230 10.683
55 Sabrina Vieth 20.537 10.990
56 Michaella Hess 20.902 11.355
57 Annegret Binder 21.004 11.457
58 Jennifer Jäger 21.333 11.786
59 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 21.503 11.956
60 Lea Seibt 22.585 13.038
61 Svenja Holler 23.026 13.479
62 Ursula Höllein 23.162 13.615
63 Saskia Baumann 23.739 14.192
64 Jolie Bott 25.019 15.472
65 Janina Jung 25.113 15.566
66 Vivienne Decker 25.326 15.779
67 Svenja Applequist 25.500 15.953
68 Jessica Heppner 25.650 16.103
69 Ingrid Magiera 26.910 17.363
70 Conny Applequist 28.064 18.517
71 Tamina Bayer 31.765 22.218
72 Vivien Mazzer 33.181 23.634
73 Annuschka Neumann 59.650 50.103

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Finja Hollin & Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 6.634
2 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 6.653
3 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.281
4 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.764
5 Jon Faißt & Pablo Schleussner 8.298
6 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.473
7 Hanna Müller & Jan Ebert 8.739
8 Pablo Schleussner 8.746
9 Frederik Neuber & Jasmin Heckmann 8.863
10 Eric Sinkovic 9.133
11 Melanie Hunkemöller 9.135
12 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 9.270
13 Hanna Müller 9.455
14 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 9.455
15 Fabian Klumpe 9.523
16 Lukas Drexelius & Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.527
17 Kaja Schilcher & Joshua Brandt 9.620
18 Finja Hollin 9.673
19 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 9.753
20 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.753
21 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 9.938
22 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 10.079
23 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.186
24 Philipp Stehle & Mark Reinbold 10.229
25 Holger Seitzer 10.320
26 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 10.496
27 Salome Abb & Celin Peters 10.560
28 Philipp Stehle 10.702
29 Nico Schilcher 10.952
30 Lynne Weinert 11.063
31 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 11.093
32 Nils Kemminer & Lukas Schwendel 11.138
33 Katharina Reiß & Dustin J. Coffey 11.308
34 Selina Pototzki & Kim Varnju 11.328
35 Tobias Steglich & Fabian Kaiser 11.362
36 Holger Müller & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.400
37 Valentin Sacay & Alina Marie Weide 11.526
38 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Yvonne Branahl 11.530
39 Dustin Schierholz 11.602
40 Simea Fehrenbach 11.658
41 Alessia Stehle & Larissa Jäger 11.848
42 Jörg Schilcher & Monika Hartmann 11.902
43 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.347
44 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 12.591
45 Reiner Frost & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 12.662
46 Verena Steingrebe & Stefanie Friedrich 13.006
47 Lian Steingrebe 13.659
48 Lian Steingrebe & Nico Schilcher 13.738
49 Miriam Klumpe & Lea Meyle 13.843
50 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 13.855
51 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.321
52 Timo Bayer & Lukas Rieß 14.376
53 Joshua Brandt 14.631
54 Norbert Abb & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 14.829
55 Daniel Lechner & Colin Engelmann 14.851
56 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 15.980
57 Jessica Sältzer & Jessica Heppner 16.125
58 Melissa Hirth 16.649
59 Michaella Hess & Sebastian Bäß 17.036
60 Johanna Konzek 17.673
61 Tim Sältzer 18.306
62 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 19.015
63 Jonathan Dworak 19.586
64 Martha Dorn & Vivien Mazzer 21.703
65 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 24.838
66 Lennox Stiefvater & Tamina Bayer 26.616
67 Daniel Stehle & Lukas Steingrebe 28.918
68 Jolie Bott & Vivienne Decker scratch
69 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach scratch
70 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich scratch
71 Melanie Hunkemöller & Annerose Hunkemöller scratch
72 Jennifer Jäger & Jana Martin scratch
73 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg & Patrick Kern scratch
74 Jonathan Dworak & Ole Huemmer scratch
75 Laura Schilcher & Magdalena Drebes scratch
76 Johanna Konzek & Patrick Dietz scratch
77 Amelie Schirle & Lea Seibt scratch
78 Manuel Knie & Carina Schmidt scratch
79 Saskia Baumann & Simon Hirth scratch
80 Holger Seitzer & Lara Schneider scratch
81 Tim Sältzer & Aaron Decker scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Dann geh doch zu Netto
Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Daniel Kern, Seong Gwang Park (성광 박)
13.163
2 SST and Hanna
Hanna Müller, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
14.201
3 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Kim Varnju
14.580
4 MatzeWerner
Tobias Steglich, Maximilian Odia, Nicolas Werner, Veronika Doser
14.735
5 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Melanie Hunkemöller, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Alexander Sinkovic
15.208
6 Is Egal
Salome Abb, Jannis Joiko, Nils Ziegler, Katharina Reiß
16.281
7 Cool runnings
Philipp Stehle, Jon Faißt, Kaja Schilcher, Joshua Brandt, Mark Reinbold
16.580
8 Neues Team
Miriam Klumpe, Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Jeremy Mrzyglocki
17.366
9 Team Matchbecher
Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Schmidt
18.095
10 Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Robert Sinkovic, Ilona Reuhl
19.131
11 Master Stack Project
Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann, Markus Pondruff
19.551
12 Weil Baum
Fynn Albers, Christopher Sinkovic, Dustin J. Coffey, Magdalena Drebes
19.866
13 Retro-Stacker
Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm, Alf Neuber, Yvonne Branahl
20.215
14 Klein aber fein
Jana Martin, Tim Sältzer, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Aaron Decker
20.681
15 Speedkids
Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Eric Sinkovic
21.051
16 Und ab geht die Post
Jennifer Jäger, Lian Steingrebe, Nico Schilcher, Johanna Konzek
21.337
17 3M2T
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Monika Gosslau, Torsten Stähle
21.786
18 Mixed 14U
Andreas Huber, Alina Marie Weide, Saskia Baumann, Simon Dworak, Simon Hirth
22.326
19 Last Minute Win
Laura Schilcher, Lea Meyle, Amelie Schirle, Lea Seibt
22.693
20 LeJoMaCePa
Jonathan Dworak, Martha Dorn, Celin Peters, Patrick Dietz
22.852
21 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Conny Weinert, Annegret Binder, Monika Hartmann
23.343
22 Schwietzer Düüütsch
Jörg Schilcher, Karl Fehrenbach, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Ursula Höllein
23.561
23 Stoppschildkröten
Alessia Stehle, Larissa Jäger, Verena Steingrebe, Stefanie Friedrich
24.363
24 KREATIV
Annerose Hunkemöller, Reiner Frost, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Norbert Abb, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
24.714
25 Die AARtal Mädels
Peter Pototzki, Heiner Applequist Steubing, Holger Weinert, Jens Heppner, Maik Decker
24.748
26 Teebeutel
Melanie Fehrenbach, Lara Schneider, Manuel Schichau, Carina Schmidt
24.959
27 Stacky Team
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Andrea Klumpe, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Martina Sinkovic
25.464
28 Turbo Bayern
Timo Bayer, Michaella Hess, Lukas Rieß, Sebastian Bäß
26.341
29 Powerstacker
Daniel Stehle, Valentin Sacay, Jolie Bott, Vivienne Decker, Lukas Steingrebe
26.394
30 SAC Gen3
Ole Huemmer, Vivien Mazzer, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Leon Schwerdtfeger
29.519
31 Weiß net
Janina Jung, Svenja Applequist, Philipp Reithe, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann
31.118
32 happy Stackers
Conny Applequist, Beate Christ, Jessica Sältzer, Jessica Heppner
31.763
33 Minis
Lennox Stiefvater, Ryan Engelmann, Melissa Hirth, Tamina Bayer
37.741

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.467
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 1.555
3 Markus Maiwald 1.556
3-6-3 Time
1 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 1.943
2 Felix Zarbock 1.988
3 Markus Maiwald 2.027
cycle Time
1 Markus Maiwald 5.812
2 Nicolas Werner 5.951
3 Felix Zarbock 5.978
3-3-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 1.732
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.750
3 Farrell Shine 1.854
3-6-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 2.106
2 Selina Pototzki 2.281
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.330
cycle Time
1 Finja Hollin 5.709
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.505
3 Marie Henrich 6.556

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.636
2 Janina Jung 3.923 1.287
3 Svenja Applequist 3.986 1.350
4 Thomas Merkel 4.038 1.402
5 Ingrid Magiera 4.229 1.593
6 Michael Applequist 4.466 1.830
7 Philipp Reithe 4.485 1.849
8 Rémy Dreiss 5.873 3.237
9 Annuschka Neumann 7.107 4.471
10 Alina Sindl 8.096 5.460
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.144
2 Janina Jung 4.932 1.788
3 Ingrid Magiera 5.258 2.114
4 Svenja Applequist 5.454 2.310
5 Thomas Merkel 5.671 2.527
6 Philipp Reithe 5.978 2.834
7 Michael Applequist 6.089 2.945
8 Rémy Dreiss 7.557 4.413
9 Annuschka Neumann 10.213 7.069
10 Edward Herdin 10.848 7.704
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 10.775
2 Svenja Applequist 16.060 5.285
3 Janina Jung 16.258 5.483
4 Thomas Merkel 17.210 6.435
5 Ingrid Magiera 17.423 6.648
6 Michael Applequist 17.769 6.994
7 Philipp Reithe 19.420 8.645
8 Rémy Dreiss 24.391 13.616
9 Edward Herdin 33.475 22.700
10 Annuschka Neumann 42.330 31.555
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 16.555
2 Janina Jung 25.113 8.558
3 Svenja Applequist 25.500 8.945
4 Ingrid Magiera 26.910 10.355
5 Thomas Merkel 26.919 10.364
6 Michael Applequist 28.324 11.769
7 Philipp Reithe 29.883 13.328
8 Rémy Dreiss 37.821 21.266
9 Annuschka Neumann 59.650 43.095

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tamina Bayer 4.051
2 Lennox Stiefvater 4.466 0.415
3 Ryan Engelmann 7.191 3.140
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 5.633
2 Tamina Bayer 5.687 0.054
3 Ryan Engelmann 9.366 3.733
cycle Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 16.013
2 Tamina Bayer 22.027 6.014
3 Ryan Engelmann 38.611 22.598
all-around Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 26.112
2 Tamina Bayer 31.765 5.653
3 Ryan Engelmann 55.168 29.056

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.693
2 Lian Steingrebe 3.103 0.410
3 Aaron Decker 3.677 0.984
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.131
2 Lian Steingrebe 4.201 1.070
3 Aaron Decker 4.964 1.833
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 13.119
2 Lian Steingrebe 14.078 0.959
3 Aaron Decker 16.873 3.754
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 18.943
2 Lian Steingrebe 21.382 2.439
3 Aaron Decker 25.514 6.571

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 2.379
2 Jana Martin 2.500 0.121
3 Johanna Konzek 2.614 0.235
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.660 0.281
5 Jennifer Jäger 2.789 0.410
6 Michaella Hess 3.060 0.681
7 Jolie Bott 4.058 1.679
8 Vivien Mazzer 4.918 2.539
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 3.003
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.270 0.267
3 Jana Martin 3.312 0.309
4 Lynne Weinert 3.372 0.369
5 Jennifer Jäger 3.654 0.651
6 Michaella Hess 4.369 1.366
7 Jolie Bott 4.920 1.917
8 Vivien Mazzer 6.834 3.831
cycle Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 8.251
2 Lynne Weinert 8.981 0.730
3 Jana Martin 10.349 2.098
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 11.428 3.177
5 Michaella Hess 13.473 5.222
6 Jennifer Jäger 14.890 6.639
7 Jolie Bott 16.041 7.790
8 Vivien Mazzer 21.429 13.178
all-around Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 13.868
2 Lynne Weinert 14.732 0.864
3 Jana Martin 16.161 2.293
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.358 3.490
5 Michaella Hess 20.902 7.034
6 Jennifer Jäger 21.333 7.465
7 Jolie Bott 25.019 11.151
8 Vivien Mazzer 33.181 19.313

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Brandt 2.054
2 Philipp Stehle 2.122 0.068
3 Daniel Lechner 2.379 0.325
4 Nico Schilcher 2.545 0.491
5 Colin Engelmann 2.891 0.837
6 Timo Bayer 2.942 0.888
7 Lukas Rieß 3.017 0.963
8 Ole Huemmer 3.382 1.328
9 Tim Sältzer 3.538 1.484
10 Sebastian Bäß 3.679 1.625
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.590
2 Joshua Brandt 2.688 0.098
3 Daniel Lechner 2.909 0.319
4 Nico Schilcher 3.370 0.780
5 Timo Bayer 3.980 1.390
6 Colin Engelmann 4.228 1.638
7 Ole Huemmer 4.427 1.837
8 Jonathan Dworak 4.504 1.914
9 Sebastian Bäß 4.796 2.206
10 Leon Schwerdtfeger 6.795 4.205
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 7.194
2 Joshua Brandt 8.949 1.755
3 Nico Schilcher 9.310 2.116
4 Daniel Lechner 9.569 2.375
5 Colin Engelmann 10.757 3.563
6 Lukas Rieß 11.116 3.922
7 Timo Bayer 11.919 4.725
8 Jonathan Dworak 13.899 6.705
9 Sebastian Bäß 14.495 7.301
10 Tim Sältzer 14.610 7.416
all-around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 11.906
2 Joshua Brandt 13.691 1.785
3 Daniel Lechner 14.857 2.951
4 Nico Schilcher 15.225 3.319
5 Colin Engelmann 17.876 5.970
6 Timo Bayer 18.841 6.935
7 Sebastian Bäß 22.970 11.064

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.061
2 Martha Dorn 3.193 1.132
3 Celin Peters 3.290 1.229
4 Vivienne Decker 4.098 2.037
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.817
2 Celin Peters 3.413 0.596
3 Martha Dorn 3.906 1.089
4 Vivienne Decker 5.184 2.367
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 7.550
2 Celin Peters 8.968 1.418
3 Martha Dorn 10.600 3.050
4 Vivienne Decker 16.044 8.494
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 12.428
2 Celin Peters 15.671 3.243
3 Martha Dorn 17.699 5.271
4 Vivienne Decker 25.326 12.898

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 1.764
2 Jon Faißt 1.806 0.042
3 Pablo Schleussner 2.155 0.391
4 Fynn Albers 2.229 0.465
5 Lukas Steingrebe 2.421 0.657
6 Daniel Stehle 2.513 0.749
7 Valentin Sacay 2.599 0.835
8 Patrick Dietz 2.689 0.925
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.449
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.467 0.018
3 Fynn Albers 2.508 0.059
4 Lukas Steingrebe 2.890 0.441
5 Daniel Stehle 2.978 0.529
6 Patrick Dietz 3.393 0.944
7 Valentin Sacay 3.412 0.963
8 Mark Reinbold 5.672 3.223
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 6.894
2 Fynn Albers 7.406 0.512
3 Jon Faißt 7.850 0.956
4 Mark Reinbold 10.579 3.685
5 Daniel Stehle 10.667 3.773
6 Patrick Dietz 11.103 4.209
7 Lukas Steingrebe 12.941 6.047
8 Valentin Sacay 14.703 7.809
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.516
2 Jon Faißt 12.105 0.589
3 Fynn Albers 12.143 0.627
4 Daniel Stehle 16.158 4.642
5 Patrick Dietz 17.185 5.669
6 Mark Reinbold 18.015 6.499
7 Lukas Steingrebe 18.252 6.736
8 Valentin Sacay 20.714 9.198

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.732
2 Jasmin Heckmann 2.095 0.363
3 Katharina Reiß 2.135 0.403
4 Salome Abb 2.499 0.767
5 Laura Schilcher 2.606 0.874
6 Magdalena Drebes 2.776 1.044
7 Alina Marie Weide 2.930 1.198
8 Saskia Baumann 4.063 2.331
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.106
2 Jasmin Heckmann 2.888 0.782
3 Laura Schilcher 2.909 0.803
4 Salome Abb 3.139 1.033
5 Katharina Reiß 3.423 1.317
6 Saskia Baumann 4.710 2.604
7 Alina Marie Weide 4.733 2.627
8 Magdalena Drebes 5.974 3.868
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 5.709
2 Katharina Reiß 7.846 2.137
3 Jasmin Heckmann 8.486 2.777
4 Magdalena Drebes 9.333 3.624
5 Salome Abb 9.349 3.640
6 Laura Schilcher 9.534 3.825
7 Alina Marie Weide 11.343 5.634
8 Saskia Baumann 14.966 9.257
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.547
2 Katharina Reiß 13.404 3.857
3 Jasmin Heckmann 13.469 3.922
4 Salome Abb 14.987 5.440
5 Laura Schilcher 15.049 5.502
6 Magdalena Drebes 18.083 8.536
7 Alina Marie Weide 19.006 9.459
8 Saskia Baumann 23.739 14.192

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 1.922
2 Paul Schmidt 1.985 0.063
3 Dustin J. Coffey 2.225 0.303
4 Lorenz Heussmann 2.245 0.323
5 Andreas Huber 2.571 0.649
6 Linus Krause 2.681 0.759
7 Simon Hirth 3.111 1.189
8 Simon Dworak 3.513 1.591
9 Christopher Sinkovic scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.335
2 Paul Schmidt 2.495 0.160
3 Andreas Huber 2.586 0.251
4 Simon Hirth 2.803 0.468
5 Christopher Sinkovic 2.864 0.529
6 Dustin J. Coffey 2.919 0.584
7 Lorenz Heussmann 3.235 0.900
8 Linus Krause 3.997 1.662
9 Simon Dworak 4.350 2.015
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Schmidt 7.169
2 Nils Kemminer 7.311 0.142
3 Lorenz Heussmann 7.648 0.479
4 Dustin J. Coffey 8.006 0.837
5 Simon Hirth 8.888 1.719
6 Christopher Sinkovic 9.092 1.923
7 Linus Krause 9.550 2.381
8 Andreas Huber 11.837 4.668
9 Simon Dworak 14.541 7.372
all-around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 11.568
2 Paul Schmidt 11.649 0.081
3 Lorenz Heussmann 13.128 1.560
4 Dustin J. Coffey 13.150 1.582
5 Simon Hirth 14.802 3.234
6 Linus Krause 16.228 4.660
7 Andreas Huber 16.994 5.426
8 Simon Dworak 22.404 10.836

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 2.078
2 Alexandra Mellmer 2.209 0.131
3 Lea Meyle 2.737 0.659
4 Miriam Klumpe 2.757 0.679
5 Amelie Schirle 2.764 0.686
6 Lea Seibt 3.553 1.475
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 2.578
2 Lea Meyle 3.346 0.768
3 Miriam Klumpe 3.471 0.893
4 Amelie Schirle 4.105 1.527
5 Alexandra Mellmer 4.965 2.387
6 Lea Seibt 7.575 4.997
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 7.572
2 Alexandra Mellmer 7.921 0.349
3 Miriam Klumpe 9.496 1.924
4 Amelie Schirle 10.261 2.689
5 Lea Meyle 10.348 2.776
6 Lea Seibt 11.457 3.885
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 12.228
2 Alexandra Mellmer 15.095 2.867
3 Miriam Klumpe 15.724 3.496
4 Lea Meyle 16.431 4.203
5 Amelie Schirle 17.130 4.902
6 Lea Seibt 22.585 10.357

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.467
2 Markus Maiwald 1.556 0.089
3 Jannis Joiko 1.911 0.444
4 Eric Sinkovic 2.114 0.647
5 Lukas Schwendel 2.127 0.660
6 Nils Ziegler 2.165 0.698
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.172 1.705
8 Jan Malte Kemminer 3.190 1.723
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.988
2 Markus Maiwald 2.027 0.039
3 Nils Ziegler 2.554 0.566
4 Lukas Schwendel 2.563 0.575
5 Eric Sinkovic 2.600 0.612
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.748 0.760
7 Jan Malte Kemminer 4.756 2.768
8 Jannis Joiko 6.343 4.355
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 5.812
2 Felix Zarbock 5.978 0.166
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 6.426 0.614
4 Nils Ziegler 7.237 1.425
5 Eric Sinkovic 7.709 1.897
6 Jannis Joiko 8.403 2.591
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 10.643 4.831
8 Lukas Schwendel 11.527 5.715
all-around Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 9.395
2 Felix Zarbock 9.433 0.038
3 Nils Ziegler 11.956 2.561
4 Eric Sinkovic 12.423 3.028
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 14.372 4.977
6 Lukas Schwendel 16.217 6.822
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 16.563 7.168
8 Jannis Joiko 16.657 7.262

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.750
2 Selina Pototzki 1.870 0.120
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.904 0.154
4 Kim Varnju 1.941 0.191
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.945 0.195
6 Carina Schmidt 2.070 0.320
7 Lara Schneider 3.198 1.448
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.281
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.330 0.049
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.334 0.053
4 Kim Varnju 2.527 0.246
5 Carina Schmidt 2.789 0.508
6 Lara Schneider 3.786 1.505
7 Shanice Klingelhöfer 4.561 2.280
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.505
2 Kim Varnju 6.658 0.153
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 6.667 0.162
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.198 0.693
5 Carina Schmidt 7.240 0.735
6 Selina Pototzki 9.187 2.682
7 Lara Schneider 11.505 5.000
all-around Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.901
2 Kim Varnju 11.126 0.225
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.282 0.381
4 Carina Schmidt 12.099 1.198
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer 13.011 2.110
6 Selina Pototzki 13.338 2.437
7 Lara Schneider 18.489 7.588

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.858
2 Michael Nerlich 1.864 0.006
3 Frederik Neuber 1.901 0.043
4 Fabian Klumpe 1.921 0.063
5 Manuel Schichau 1.975 0.117
6 Holger Seitzer 2.408 0.550
7 Dustin Schierholz 6.083 4.225
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.108
2 Michael Nerlich 2.224 0.116
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.361 0.253
4 Manuel Schichau 2.428 0.320
5 Fabian Klumpe 2.457 0.349
6 Frederik Neuber 2.588 0.480
7 Holger Seitzer 3.293 1.185
cycle Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 6.618
2 Frederik Neuber 6.648 0.030
3 Fabian Klumpe 6.682 0.064
4 Alexander Sinkovic 6.748 0.130
5 Michael Nerlich 7.655 1.037
6 Holger Seitzer 8.378 1.760
7 Manuel Schichau 9.119 2.501
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 10.714
2 Fabian Klumpe 11.060 0.346
3 Frederik Neuber 11.137 0.423
4 Michael Nerlich 11.743 1.029
5 Manuel Schichau 13.522 2.808
6 Holger Seitzer 14.079 3.365
7 Dustin Schierholz 15.062 4.348

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Farrell Shine 1.854
2 Marie Henrich 1.870 0.016
3 Hanna Müller 1.892 0.038
4 Jill Claas 1.899 0.045
5 Simea Fehrenbach 1.917 0.063
6 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 1.945 0.091
7 Svenja Holler 2.478 0.624
8 Laura Krämer 2.531 0.677
9 Sabrina Vieth 2.955 1.101
10 Agnetha Binder 3.575 1.721
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.392
2 Marie Henrich 2.404 0.012
3 Hanna Müller 2.423 0.031
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.506 0.114
5 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 2.516 0.124
6 Agnetha Binder 2.972 0.580
7 Farrell Shine 3.259 0.867
8 Laura Krämer 3.540 1.148
9 Sabrina Vieth 3.922 1.530
10 Svenja Holler 4.084 1.692
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.556
2 Hanna Müller 6.771 0.215
3 Simea Fehrenbach 6.791 0.235
4 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 9.200 2.644
5 Farrell Shine 9.210 2.654
6 Laura Krämer 9.927 3.371
7 Agnetha Binder 10.295 3.739
8 Jill Claas 10.433 3.877
9 Sabrina Vieth 13.660 7.104
10 Svenja Holler 16.464 9.908
all-around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 10.830
2 Hanna Müller 11.086 0.256
3 Simea Fehrenbach 11.214 0.384
4 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg 13.661 2.831
5 Farrell Shine 14.323 3.493
6 Jill Claas 14.724 3.894
7 Laura Krämer 15.998 5.168
8 Agnetha Binder 16.842 6.012
9 Sabrina Vieth 20.537 9.707
10 Svenja Holler 23.026 12.196

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.743
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.749 0.006
3 Daniel Kern 1.841 0.098
4 Maximilian Odia 1.856 0.113
5 Fabien Gosslau 1.912 0.169
6 Leon Reuhl 1.953 0.210
7 Manuel Knie 2.000 0.257
8 Tobias Steglich 2.997 1.254
9 Son Nguyen 3.187 1.444
10 Fabian Kaiser 11.570 9.827
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.088
2 Daniel Kern 2.237 0.149
3 Lukas Drexelius 2.266 0.178
4 Fabian Kaiser 2.294 0.206
5 Maximilian Odia 2.344 0.256
6 Leon Reuhl 2.402 0.314
7 Fabien Gosslau 2.465 0.377
8 Tobias Steglich 2.467 0.379
9 Jan Ebert 3.317 1.229
10 Nicolas Werner 5.205 3.117
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 5.951
2 Tobias Steglich 6.819 0.868
3 Maximilian Odia 6.980 1.029
4 Son Nguyen 7.130 1.179
5 Leon Reuhl 7.897 1.946
6 Lukas Drexelius 7.942 1.991
7 Daniel Kern 8.243 2.292
8 Jan Ebert 8.542 2.591
9 Robert Imhof 9.756 3.805
10 Fabian Kaiser 12.532 6.581
all-around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 11.180
2 Lukas Drexelius 11.957 0.777
3 Leon Reuhl 12.252 1.072
4 Tobias Steglich 12.283 1.103
5 Daniel Kern 12.321 1.141
6 Son Nguyen 12.405 1.225
7 Nicolas Werner 12.899 1.719
8 Fabian Kaiser 26.396 15.216

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 2.269
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.300 0.031
3 Stefanie Friedrich 3.309 1.040
4 Jessica Heppner 3.363 1.094
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 2.653
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.239 0.586
3 Stefanie Friedrich 3.656 1.003
4 Jessica Heppner 5.393 2.740
cycle Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 8.099
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.869 0.770
3 Stefanie Friedrich 11.250 3.151
4 Jessica Heppner 16.894 8.795
all-around Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern 13.021
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.408 1.387
3 Stefanie Friedrich 18.215 5.194
4 Jessica Heppner 25.650 12.629

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.368
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.494 0.126
3 Bianka Engelmann 2.626 0.258
4 Markus Pondruff 2.714 0.346
5 Verena Steingrebe 2.794 0.426
6 Timo Böhm 2.908 0.540
7 Alessia Stehle 2.952 0.584
8 Nadja Pototzki 3.159 0.791
9 Conny Weinert 3.444 1.076
10 Peter Pototzki 3.583 1.215
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.995
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.135 0.140
3 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 3.262 0.267
4 Peter Pototzki 3.367 0.372
5 Markus Pondruff 3.373 0.378
6 Timo Böhm 3.435 0.440
7 Alessia Stehle 3.568 0.573
8 Verena Steingrebe 4.027 1.032
9 Nadja Pototzki 4.560 1.565
10 Conny Weinert 4.589 1.594
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.403
2 Markus Pondruff 9.182 0.779
3 Bianka Engelmann 9.253 0.850
4 Dennis Schleussner 9.514 1.111
5 Timo Böhm 9.581 1.178
6 Peter Pototzki 10.091 1.688
7 Alessia Stehle 10.993 2.590
8 Nadja Pototzki 11.615 3.212
9 Verena Steingrebe 12.961 4.558
10 Jens Heppner 13.901 5.498
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.159
2 Dennis Schleussner 14.877 0.718
3 Bianka Engelmann 15.014 0.855
4 Markus Pondruff 15.269 1.110
5 Timo Böhm 15.924 1.765
6 Peter Pototzki 17.041 2.882
7 Alessia Stehle 17.513 3.354
8 Nadja Pototzki 19.334 5.175
9 Verena Steingrebe 19.782 5.623

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 2.734
2 Heike Kemminer 2.779 0.045
3 Monika Gosslau 2.845 0.111
4 Yvonne Branahl 2.939 0.205
5 Annegret Binder 3.062 0.328
6 Myriam Seitzer 3.093 0.359
7 Andrea Klumpe 3.244 0.510
8 Daniela Hirth 3.297 0.563
9 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.577 1.843
10 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.653 1.919
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 3.394
2 Daniela Hirth 3.475 0.081
3 Martina Sinkovic 3.504 0.110
4 Andrea Klumpe 3.583 0.189
5 Yvonne Branahl 3.598 0.204
6 Myriam Seitzer 3.761 0.367
7 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.091 0.697
8 Monika Gosslau 4.373 0.979
9 Annegret Binder 4.402 1.008
10 Monika Hartmann 4.471 1.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.037
2 Andrea Klumpe 10.068 0.031
3 Daniela Hirth 10.345 0.308
4 Monika Gosslau 10.422 0.385
5 Yvonne Branahl 10.624 0.587
6 Martina Sinkovic 10.774 0.737
7 Heike Kemminer 10.790 0.753
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 10.910 0.873
9 Myriam Seitzer 11.834 1.797
10 Annegret Binder 13.540 3.503
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 16.895
2 Heike Kemminer 16.963 0.068
3 Martina Sinkovic 17.012 0.117
4 Daniela Hirth 17.117 0.222
5 Yvonne Branahl 17.161 0.266
6 Monika Gosslau 17.640 0.745
7 Myriam Seitzer 18.688 1.793
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.705 1.810
9 Annegret Binder 21.004 4.109

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 2.440
2 Robert Sinkovic 2.451 0.011
3 Holger Müller 2.494 0.054
4 Richard Mellmer 2.548 0.108
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.550 0.110
6 Christian Albers 2.926 0.486
7 Alf Neuber 2.963 0.523
8 Torsten Stähle 3.034 0.594
9 Holger Weinert 3.047 0.607
10 Ralf Hollin 3.128 0.688
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.921
2 Richard Mellmer 3.174 0.253
3 Karl Fehrenbach 3.416 0.495
4 Holger Müller 3.541 0.620
5 Christian Albers 3.669 0.748
6 Holger Weinert 3.699 0.778
7 Alf Neuber 3.791 0.870
8 Torsten Stähle 3.816 0.895
9 Ralf Hollin 3.940 1.019
10 Robert Sinkovic 5.214 2.293
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.355
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 9.522 0.167
3 Robert Sinkovic 9.636 0.281
4 Karl Fehrenbach 10.203 0.848
5 Holger Müller 10.496 1.141
6 Christian Albers 10.543 1.188
7 Ralf Hollin 11.715 2.360
8 Torsten Stähle 11.923 2.568
9 Holger Weinert 12.674 3.319
10 Matthias Seitzer 12.798 3.443
all-around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.993
2 Richard Mellmer 15.077 0.084
3 Karl Fehrenbach 16.059 1.066
4 Holger Müller 16.531 1.538
5 Christian Albers 17.138 2.145
6 Robert Sinkovic 17.301 2.308
7 Torsten Stähle 18.773 3.780
8 Ralf Hollin 18.783 3.790
9 Holger Weinert 19.420 4.427

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.597
2 Reiner Frost 2.722 0.125
3 Norbert Abb 3.018 0.421
4 Heike Schierholz 3.029 0.432
5 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.047 0.450
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.258 0.661
7 Ursula Höllein 3.426 0.829
8 Bernd Gosslau 3.463 0.866
9 Conny Applequist 3.686 1.089
10 Frank Klumpe 4.299 1.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.320
2 Reiner Frost 3.333 0.013
3 Norbert Abb 3.906 0.586
4 Heike Schierholz 3.992 0.672
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.998 0.678
6 Bernd Gosslau 4.444 1.124
7 Ursula Höllein 4.769 1.449
8 Conny Applequist 5.323 2.003
9 Annerose Hunkemöller 6.037 2.717
10 Frank Klumpe 6.525 3.205
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz 10.208
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.482 0.274
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 11.146 0.938
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.506 1.298
5 Reiner Frost 11.766 1.558
6 Bernd Gosslau 12.256 2.048
7 Norbert Abb 12.932 2.724
8 Ursula Höllein 14.967 4.759
9 Frank Klumpe 18.018 7.810
10 Conny Applequist 19.055 8.847
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.399
2 Heike Schierholz 17.229 0.830
3 Reiner Frost 17.821 1.422
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.762 2.363
5 Norbert Abb 19.856 3.457
6 Bernd Gosslau 20.163 3.764
7 Annerose Hunkemöller 20.230 3.831
8 Ursula Höllein 23.162 6.763
9 Conny Applequist 28.064 11.665
10 Frank Klumpe 28.842 12.443

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.513
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.627
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 14.363
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 21.503

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater & Tamina Bayer 26.616

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 12.591
2 Lian Steingrebe & Nico Schilcher 13.738 1.147
3 Timo Bayer & Lukas Rieß 14.376 1.785
4 Daniel Lechner & Colin Engelmann 14.851 2.260
5 Michaella Hess & Sebastian Bäß 17.036 4.445
6 Jennifer Jäger & Jana Martin Scratch --
7 Jonathan Dworak & Ole Huemmer Scratch --
8 Tim Sältzer & Aaron Decker Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt & Pablo Schleussner 8.298
2 Kaja Schilcher & Joshua Brandt 9.620 1.322
3 Philipp Stehle & Mark Reinbold 10.229 1.931
4 Martha Dorn & Vivien Mazzer 21.703 13.405
5 Daniel Stehle & Lukas Steingrebe 28.918 20.620
6 Jolie Bott & Vivienne Decker Scratch --
7 Johanna Konzek & Patrick Dietz Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 9.455
2 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 10.079 0.624
3 Salome Abb & Celin Peters 10.560 1.105
4 Katharina Reiß & Dustin J. Coffey 11.308 1.853
5 Valentin Sacay & Alina Marie Weide 11.526 2.071
6 Laura Schilcher & Magdalena Drebes Scratch --
7 Saskia Baumann & Simon Hirth Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin & Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 6.634
2 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.473 1.839
3 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 9.270 2.636
4 Nils Kemminer & Lukas Schwendel 11.138 4.504
5 Miriam Klumpe & Lea Meyle 13.843 7.209
6 Amelie Schirle & Lea Seibt Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 6.653
2 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.764 1.111
3 Frederik Neuber & Jasmin Heckmann 8.863 2.210
4 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 11.093 4.440
5 Selina Pototzki & Kim Varnju 11.328 4.675
6 Holger Seitzer & Lara Schneider Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.281
2 Hanna Müller & Jan Ebert 8.739 1.458
3 Lukas Drexelius & Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.527 2.246
4 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 9.938 2.657
5 Tobias Steglich & Fabian Kaiser 11.362 4.081
6 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach Scratch --
7 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich Scratch --
8 Melanie Hunkemöller & Annerose Hunkemöller Scratch --
9 Carlotta Noemi Rieckenberg & Patrick Kern Scratch --
10 Manuel Knie & Carina Schmidt Scratch --

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.186
2 Verena Steingrebe & Stefanie Friedrich 13.006 2.820
3 Jessica Sältzer & Jessica Heppner 16.125 5.939

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 9.753
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 10.496 0.743
3 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Yvonne Branahl 11.530 1.777
4 Alessia Stehle & Larissa Jäger 11.848 2.095
5 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 15.980 6.227

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Holger Müller & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.400
2 Jörg Schilcher & Monika Hartmann 11.902 0.502
3 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.347 0.947
4 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 13.855 2.455
5 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 19.015 7.615

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 12.662
2 Norbert Abb & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 14.829 2.167
3 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 24.838 12.176

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 10.702
2 Nico Schilcher 10.952 0.250
3 Lynne Weinert 11.063 0.361
4 Lian Steingrebe 13.659 2.957
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.321 3.619
6 Joshua Brandt 14.631 3.929
7 Melissa Hirth 16.649 5.947
8 Johanna Konzek 17.673 6.971
9 Tim Sältzer 18.306 7.604
10 Jonathan Dworak 19.586 8.884

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.746
2 Eric Sinkovic 9.133 0.387
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 9.135 0.389
4 Hanna Müller 9.455 0.709
5 Fabian Klumpe 9.523 0.777
6 Finja Hollin 9.673 0.927
7 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.753 1.007
8 Holger Seitzer 10.320 1.574
9 Dustin Schierholz 11.602 2.856
10 Simea Fehrenbach 11.658 2.912

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 4.807
2 Janina Jung & Svenja Applequist 6.080 1.273
3 Ingrid Magiera & Thomas Merkel 7.524 2.717
4 Philipp Reithe & Rémy Dreiss 11.842 7.035

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist 6.473

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Minis
Lennox Stiefvater, Ryan Engelmann, Melissa Hirth, Tamina Bayer
37.741

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Klein aber fein
Jana Martin, Tim Sältzer, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Aaron Decker
20.681
2 Und ab geht die Post
Jennifer Jäger, Lian Steingrebe, Nico Schilcher, Johanna Konzek
21.337 0.656
3 Turbo Bayern
Timo Bayer, Michaella Hess, Lukas Rieß, Sebastian Bäß
26.341 5.660
4 SAC Gen3
Ole Huemmer, Vivien Mazzer, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Leon Schwerdtfeger
29.519 8.838

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Cool runnings
Philipp Stehle, Jon Faißt, Kaja Schilcher, Joshua Brandt, Mark Reinbold
16.580
2 LeJoMaCePa
Jonathan Dworak, Martha Dorn, Celin Peters, Patrick Dietz
22.852 6.272
3 Powerstacker
Daniel Stehle, Valentin Sacay, Jolie Bott, Vivienne Decker, Lukas Steingrebe
26.394 9.814

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Matchbecher
Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Schmidt
18.095
2 Weil Baum
Fynn Albers, Christopher Sinkovic, Dustin J. Coffey, Magdalena Drebes
19.866 1.771
3 Mixed 14U
Andreas Huber, Alina Marie Weide, Saskia Baumann, Simon Dworak, Simon Hirth
22.326 4.231

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Is Egal
Salome Abb, Jannis Joiko, Nils Ziegler, Katharina Reiß
16.281
2 Neues Team
Miriam Klumpe, Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Jeremy Mrzyglocki
17.366 1.085
3 Last Minute Win
Laura Schilcher, Lea Meyle, Amelie Schirle, Lea Seibt
22.693 6.412

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Melanie Hunkemöller, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Alexander Sinkovic
15.208
2 Speedkids
Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Eric Sinkovic
21.051 5.843
3 Teebeutel
Melanie Fehrenbach, Lara Schneider, Manuel Schichau, Carina Schmidt
24.959 9.751

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Dann geh doch zu Netto
Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Daniel Kern, Seong Gwang Park (성광 박)
13.560
2 SST and Hanna
Hanna Müller, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich
14.201 0.641
3 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Kim Varnju
14.580 1.020
4 MatzeWerner
Tobias Steglich, Maximilian Odia, Nicolas Werner, Veronika Doser
14.735 1.175

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Retro-Stacker
Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm, Alf Neuber, Yvonne Branahl
20.215
2 Stoppschildkröten
Alessia Stehle, Larissa Jäger, Verena Steingrebe, Stefanie Friedrich
24.363 4.148
3 happy Stackers
Conny Applequist, Beate Christ, Jessica Sältzer, Jessica Heppner
31.763 11.548

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann, Markus Pondruff
19.551
2 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Conny Weinert, Annegret Binder, Monika Hartmann
23.343 3.792
3 Die AARtal Mädels
Peter Pototzki, Heiner Applequist Steubing, Holger Weinert, Jens Heppner, Maik Decker
24.748 5.197

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Robert Sinkovic, Ilona Reuhl
19.131
2 3M2T
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Monika Gosslau, Torsten Stähle
21.786 2.655
3 Schwietzer Düüütsch
Jörg Schilcher, Karl Fehrenbach, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Ursula Höllein
23.561 4.430
4 Stacky Team
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Andrea Klumpe, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Martina Sinkovic
25.464 6.333

55+

Team Time Gap
1 KREATIV
Annerose Hunkemöller, Reiner Frost, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Norbert Abb, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
24.714

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Janina Jung, Svenja Applequist, Philipp Reithe, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann
31.118

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
13-14 F3-6-32.106Finja Hollin
15-16 M3-3-31.467Felix Zarbock
17-18 F3-3-31.750Melanie Hunkemöller
17-18 Fcycle6.505Shanice Klingelhöfer
17-18 Fcycle6.667Melanie Fehrenbach
Collegiate F3-3-31.854Farrell Shine
Masters 3 M3-3-32.440Karl Fehrenbach
Masters 3 M3-6-32.921Hans-Jörg Faißt
Masters 3 Mcycle10.203Karl Fehrenbach
Masters 3 F3-3-32.734Martina Sinkovic
Masters 3 F3-3-32.779Heike Kemminer
Masters 3 F3-3-32.845Monika Gosslau
Masters 3 Fcycle10.037Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
Masters 4 M3-3-32.597Wolfgang Bleischwitz
Masters 4 Mcycle10.482Wolfgang Bleischwitz
Masters 4 F3-6-33.992Heike Schierholz
Masters 4 F3-6-33.998Christine Lubig-Schmidt
Masters 4 Fcycle10.208Heike Schierholz
Seniors 1 F3-3-33.513Annemarie Ohlmeyer
Seniors 1 F3-6-33.627Annemarie Ohlmeyer
Seniors 1 Fcycle14.363Annemarie Ohlmeyer
19+Doubles7.281Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner
35+Doubles9.753Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann
45+Doubles11.400Holger Müller & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
45+3-6-3 Relay19.131Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Robert Sinkovic, Ilona Reuhl
45+3-6-3 Relay23.561Schwietzer Düüütsch
Jörg Schilcher, Karl Fehrenbach, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Ursula Höllein
55+Doubles12.662Reiner Frost & Annemarie Ohlmeyer

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy