Prelims-Offene Sachsenmeisterschaften in Sport Stacking

Individuals

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 1.790
2 Michael Nerlich 2.470 0.680
3 Simon Scheffler 2.550 0.760
4 Florian Listner 2.560 0.770
5 2.920 1.130
6 Lennox Oertel 3.120 1.330
7 Alexander Harnisch 3.180 1.390
8 Florian Knape 3.420 1.630
9 Kevin Hofmann 3.550 1.760
10 Andranik Lesgijan 3.560 1.770
11 Max Ritter 3.575 1.785
12 Benjamin Listner 3.710 1.920
13 Eric Vogt 3.710 1.920
14 Oliver Schott 3.719 1.929
15 Antonio Reimann 3.780 1.990
16 Jonas Kern 3.790 2.000
17 Can Fuhrmann 3.900 2.110
18 Tom Hanebutte 3.940 2.150
19 Alexander Klaus 3.970 2.180
20 Alexander Schumacher 4.030 2.240
21 Johann Winkler 4.180 2.390
22 Kilian Rehle 4.430 2.640
23 Hannes Thallmeyer 4.710 2.920
24 Tim Scheuer 5.110 3.320
25 Domenic Thieme 5.120 3.330
26 Tim Rostel scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.430
2 Michael Nerlich 2.990 0.560
3 Simon Scheffler 3.190 0.760
4 Florian Listner 3.610 1.180
5 3.680 1.250
6 Eric Vogt 3.830 1.400
7 Alexander Harnisch 4.020 1.590
8 Kilian Rehle 4.046 1.616
9 Lennox Oertel 4.080 1.650
10 Florian Knape 4.290 1.860
11 Max Ritter 4.433 2.003
12 Johann Winkler 4.530 2.100
13 Kevin Hofmann 4.640 2.210
14 Tom Hanebutte 4.660 2.230
15 Benjamin Listner 4.750 2.320
16 Tim Rostel 5.160 2.730
17 Andranik Lesgijan 5.290 2.860
18 Oliver Schott 5.360 2.930
19 Alexander Klaus 5.420 2.990
20 Tim Scheuer 5.440 3.010
21 Can Fuhrmann 5.520 3.090
22 Domenic Thieme 6.010 3.580
23 Hannes Thallmeyer 6.640 4.210
24 Jonas Kern 6.660 4.230
25 Alexander Schumacher 6.870 4.440
26 Antonio Reimann 7.080 4.650
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 8.160
2 Michael Nerlich 8.260 0.100
3 Simon Scheffler 9.160 1.000
4 11.140 2.980
5 Eric Vogt 11.160 3.000
6 Lennox Oertel 11.230 3.070
7 Can Fuhrmann 11.890 3.730
8 Florian Knape 12.060 3.900
9 Alexander Harnisch 12.070 3.910
10 Kilian Rehle 13.010 4.850
11 Max Ritter 14.500 6.340
12 Tim Rostel 14.510 6.350
13 Antonio Reimann 15.750 7.590
14 Florian Listner 16.100 7.940
15 Andranik Lesgijan 16.990 8.830
16 Tim Scheuer 18.680 10.520
17 Tom Hanebutte 18.750 10.590
18 Alexander Klaus 19.110 10.950
19 Jonas Kern 19.140 10.980
20 Benjamin Listner 20.040 11.880
21 Oliver Schott 20.370 12.210
22 Domenic Thieme 20.570 12.410
23 Hannes Thallmeyer 21.360 13.200
24 Alexander Schumacher 27.000 18.840
25 Johann Winkler scratch --
26 Kevin Hofmann scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 12.380
2 Michael Nerlich 13.720 1.340
3 Simon Scheffler 14.900 2.520
4 17.740 5.360
5 Lennox Oertel 18.430 6.050
6 Eric Vogt 18.700 6.320
7 Alexander Harnisch 19.270 6.890
8 Florian Knape 19.770 7.390
9 Can Fuhrmann 21.310 8.930
10 Kilian Rehle 21.486 9.106
11 Florian Listner 22.270 9.890
12 Max Ritter 22.508 10.128
13 Andranik Lesgijan 25.840 13.460
14 Antonio Reimann 26.610 14.230
15 Tom Hanebutte 27.350 14.970
16 Alexander Klaus 28.500 16.120
17 Benjamin Listner 28.500 16.120
18 Tim Scheuer 29.230 16.850
19 Oliver Schott 29.449 17.069
20 Jonas Kern 29.590 17.210
21 Domenic Thieme 31.700 19.320
22 Hannes Thallmeyer 32.710 20.330
23 Alexander Schumacher 37.900 25.520

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 4.220
2 Helene Breitenstein 5.550 1.330
3 Elin Vogt 6.460 2.240
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 6.420
2 Helene Breitenstein 9.160 2.740
3 Elin Vogt scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 17.950
2 Elin Vogt scratch --
3 Helene Breitenstein scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 28.590

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Naumann 4.880
2 Paul Schönherr 6.550 1.670
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Naumann 6.960
2 Paul Schönherr 9.720 2.760
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Naumann scratch --
2 Paul Schönherr scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 3.850
2 Lea Scharm 4.840 0.990
3 Laila Abu Ebaid 5.339 1.489
4 Kora Michell Steinkopf 5.350 1.500
5 Laura Marie Messner 5.610 1.760
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 4.990
2 Laura Marie Messner 7.470 2.480
3 Kora Michell Steinkopf 7.960 2.970
4 Laila Abu Ebaid 8.009 3.019
5 Lea Scharm 8.400 3.410
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 17.710
2 Lea Scharm 18.570 0.860
3 Laila Abu Ebaid 25.120 7.410
4 Kora Michell Steinkopf scratch --
5 Laura Marie Messner scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 26.550
2 Lea Scharm 31.810 5.260
3 Laila Abu Ebaid 38.468 11.918

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Leonard Buse 5.860
2 Robert Friesen 6.890 1.030
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leonard Buse 7.690
2 Robert Friesen 10.480 2.790
cycle Time Gap
1 Robert Friesen 33.720
2 Leonard Buse 48.190 14.470
All-Around Time Gap
1 Robert Friesen 51.090
2 Leonard Buse 61.740 10.650

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kitty Leichsnering 3.130
2 Julienne Seifert 3.260 0.130
3 Alina Göpfert 3.730 0.600
4 Angelina Kuzelka 3.990 0.860
5 Nadine Wienhold 4.080 0.950
6 Shiralee Banasch 4.510 1.380
7 Lena Leusche 4.670 1.540
8 Lea Preißler 5.110 1.980
9 Luisa Spönemann 5.250 2.120
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julienne Seifert 3.850
2 Kitty Leichsnering 3.990 0.140
3 Alina Göpfert 4.760 0.910
4 Nadine Wienhold 4.940 1.090
5 Angelina Kuzelka 5.430 1.580
6 Lea Preißler 6.870 3.020
7 Shiralee Banasch 6.940 3.090
8 Luisa Spönemann 7.560 3.710
9 Lena Leusche 8.250 4.400
cycle Time Gap
1 Kitty Leichsnering 10.810
2 Julienne Seifert 14.230 3.420
3 Alina Göpfert 14.510 3.700
4 Angelina Kuzelka 18.250 7.440
5 Lea Preißler 22.820 12.010
6 Lena Leusche 24.750 13.940
7 Luisa Spönemann scratch --
8 Shiralee Banasch scratch --
9 Nadine Wienhold scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kitty Leichsnering 17.930
2 Julienne Seifert 21.340 3.410
3 Alina Göpfert 23.000 5.070
4 Angelina Kuzelka 27.670 9.740
5 Lea Preißler 34.800 16.870
6 Lena Leusche 37.670 19.740

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.480
2 Nils Ziegler 2.720 0.240
3 Sebastian Voit 3.280 0.800
4 Linus Würfel 3.600 1.120
5 Robin Drexler 4.230 1.750
6 Lucas Sander 4.320 1.840
7 Raphael Demmig 5.350 2.870
8 Kai Scheffler 9.370 6.890
9 Tim Seifert 9.820 7.340
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.830
2 Nils Ziegler 3.520 0.690
3 Sebastian Voit 4.100 1.270
4 Linus Würfel 4.800 1.970
5 Robin Drexler 5.370 2.540
6 Tim Seifert 5.390 2.560
7 Lucas Sander 6.600 3.770
8 Kai Scheffler 7.700 4.870
9 Raphael Demmig 7.880 5.050
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 8.790
2 Jannis Joiko 9.700 0.910
3 Linus Würfel 12.270 3.480
4 Lucas Sander 16.860 8.070
5 Kai Scheffler 17.310 8.520
6 Tim Seifert 18.570 9.780
7 Sebastian Voit 19.410 10.620
8 Robin Drexler 20.380 11.590
9 Raphael Demmig 23.550 14.760
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 15.010
2 Nils Ziegler 15.030 0.020
3 Linus Würfel 20.670 5.660
4 Sebastian Voit 26.790 11.780
5 Lucas Sander 27.780 12.770
6 Robin Drexler 29.980 14.970
7 Tim Seifert 33.780 18.770
8 Kai Scheffler 34.380 19.370
9 Raphael Demmig 36.780 21.770

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.070
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.360 0.290
3 Carmen Knie 2.380 0.310
4 Johanna Illgen 2.500 0.430
5 Franziska Schuffenhauer 2.960 0.890
6 Aimée Kunz 2.990 0.920
7 Michelle Froß 3.250 1.180
8 Emilia Laabs 3.250 1.180
9 Cindy Beckel 3.370 1.300
10 Johanna Laabs 3.560 1.490
11 Angel Marie Sülzle 3.619 1.549
12 Alma Wittig 4.050 1.980
13 Luise Moskopp 4.210 2.140
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 2.830
2 Lia Ziegler 2.850 0.020
3 Carmen Knie 2.930 0.100
4 Johanna Illgen 3.540 0.710
5 Michelle Froß 3.760 0.930
6 Emilia Laabs 3.830 1.000
7 Aimée Kunz 4.110 1.280
8 Alma Wittig 4.620 1.790
9 Angel Marie Sülzle 4.790 1.960
10 Johanna Laabs 5.120 2.290
11 Cindy Beckel 5.340 2.510
12 Luise Moskopp 5.350 2.520
13 Franziska Schuffenhauer 7.340 4.510
cycle Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 7.280
2 Lia Ziegler 7.300 0.020
3 Carmen Knie 8.650 1.370
4 Johanna Illgen 9.510 2.230
5 Michelle Froß 10.880 3.600
6 Franziska Schuffenhauer 11.490 4.210
7 Aimée Kunz 12.340 5.060
8 Alma Wittig 13.220 5.940
9 Angel Marie Sülzle 13.620 6.340
10 Emilia Laabs 14.190 6.910
11 Cindy Beckel 14.540 7.260
12 Johanna Laabs 14.580 7.300
13 Luise Moskopp 17.970 10.690
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 12.220
2 Michelle Gosslau 12.470 0.250
3 Carmen Knie 13.960 1.740
4 Johanna Illgen 15.550 3.330
5 Michelle Froß 17.890 5.670
6 Aimée Kunz 19.440 7.220
7 Emilia Laabs 21.270 9.050
8 Franziska Schuffenhauer 21.790 9.570
9 Alma Wittig 21.890 9.670
10 Angel Marie Sülzle 22.029 9.809
11 Cindy Beckel 23.250 11.030
12 Johanna Laabs 23.260 11.040
13 Luise Moskopp 27.530 15.310

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 1.900
2 Manuel Knie 2.130 0.230
3 Fabian Kaiser 2.320 0.420
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.350 0.450
5 Andy Gerull 2.350 0.450
6 Pascal Schmidt 2.480 0.580
7 Nico Schuffenhauer 2.800 0.900
8 Hagen Ehlers 2.910 1.010
9 Tony Schröder 3.490 1.590
10 Niclas Otto 3.540 1.640
11 Artem Bairamow 3.540 1.640
12 Robin Poneß 3.880 1.980
13 Johannes Fricke 3.940 2.040
14 Ilya Kislitsyn 4.050 2.150
15 Simon Lauckner 4.190 2.290
16 Leon Lindemann 4.190 2.290
17 Johann Enzmann 4.670 2.770
18 Fabian Kuhle 5.250 3.350
19 Mark Gordeev 5.340 3.440
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 2.610
2 Jan Ebert 2.620 0.010
3 Pascal Schmidt 2.890 0.280
4 Andy Gerull 2.980 0.370
5 Fabien Gosslau 2.990 0.380
6 Manuel Knie 3.090 0.480
7 Nico Schuffenhauer 3.230 0.620
8 Hagen Ehlers 3.600 0.990
9 Fabian Kuhle 4.060 1.450
10 Niclas Otto 4.510 1.900
11 Leon Lindemann 4.520 1.910
12 Johannes Fricke 4.770 2.160
13 Artem Bairamow 4.810 2.200
14 Tony Schröder 5.150 2.540
15 Simon Lauckner 5.620 3.010
16 Robin Poneß 6.300 3.690
17 Johann Enzmann 6.450 3.840
18 Mark Gordeev 6.710 4.100
19 Ilya Kislitsyn 6.820 4.210
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 6.740
2 Fabian Kaiser 7.490 0.750
3 Manuel Knie 7.830 1.090
4 Andy Gerull 8.290 1.550
5 Fabien Gosslau 8.440 1.700
6 Nico Schuffenhauer 9.010 2.270
7 Hagen Ehlers 10.300 3.560
8 Pascal Schmidt 10.910 4.170
9 Tony Schröder 12.660 5.920
10 Niclas Otto 12.750 6.010
11 Johannes Fricke 13.520 6.780
12 Ilya Kislitsyn 15.020 8.280
13 Artem Bairamow 15.150 8.410
14 Leon Lindemann 17.930 11.190
15 Johann Enzmann 17.930 11.190
16 Robin Poneß 17.940 11.200
17 Simon Lauckner scratch --
18 Fabian Kuhle scratch --
19 Mark Gordeev scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 11.260
2 Fabian Kaiser 12.420 1.160
3 Manuel Knie 13.050 1.790
4 Andy Gerull 13.620 2.360
5 Fabien Gosslau 13.780 2.520
6 Nico Schuffenhauer 15.040 3.780
7 Pascal Schmidt 16.280 5.020
8 Hagen Ehlers 16.810 5.550
9 Niclas Otto 20.800 9.540
10 Tony Schröder 21.300 10.040
11 Johannes Fricke 22.230 10.970
12 Artem Bairamow 23.500 12.240
13 Ilya Kislitsyn 25.890 14.630
14 Leon Lindemann 26.640 15.380
15 Robin Poneß 28.120 16.860
16 Johann Enzmann 29.050 17.790

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carina Schmidt 2.280
2 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 2.450 0.170
3 Maria Reinhardt 2.670 0.390
4 Pascal Ilse Nowak 2.770 0.490
5 Annika Bauer 2.870 0.590
6 Sophie Neuhaus 2.920 0.640
7 Agnetha Binder 2.940 0.660
8 Lisa Neuhaus 2.980 0.700
9 Sarah Müller 3.210 0.930
10 Laura Bauer 3.320 1.040
11 Karolin Wünsch 3.480 1.200
12 Julia Franz 3.710 1.430
13 Sonja Winkler 3.990 1.710
14 Alisa Shaikhutdinova 4.010 1.730
15 Sofya Snarskaya 4.030 1.750
16 Elvira Akhtyamova 4.110 1.830
17 Yulia Mironova 4.240 1.960
18 Lea Heidelmann 4.280 2.000
19 Karina Sultangaleeva 4.320 2.040
20 Anastasiia Davydova 4.400 2.120
21 Inna Serzhanina 4.430 2.150
22 Liia Faizullina 4.460 2.180
23 Olga Mikhaylova 4.580 2.300
24 Regina Mukhamadieva 4.740 2.460
25 Kamila Saliakhova 4.840 2.560
26 Anna Shkuratova 5.140 2.860
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarah Müller 2.750
2 Carina Schmidt 3.110 0.360
3 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 3.260 0.510
4 Maria Reinhardt 3.440 0.690
5 Agnetha Binder 3.500 0.750
6 Sophie Neuhaus 3.500 0.750
7 Pascal Ilse Nowak 3.530 0.780
8 Sonja Winkler 3.830 1.080
9 Lisa Neuhaus 3.980 1.230
10 Annika Bauer 4.060 1.310
11 Karolin Wünsch 4.260 1.510
12 Julia Franz 4.790 2.040
13 Alisa Shaikhutdinova 4.830 2.080
14 Lea Heidelmann 4.970 2.220
15 Sofya Snarskaya 5.330 2.580
16 Laura Bauer 5.500 2.750
17 Liia Faizullina 5.510 2.760
18 Inna Serzhanina 5.580 2.830
19 Elvira Akhtyamova 5.730 2.980
20 Regina Mukhamadieva 6.050 3.300
21 Kamila Saliakhova 6.060 3.310
22 Yulia Mironova 6.160 3.410
23 Olga Mikhaylova 6.340 3.590
24 Karina Sultangaleeva 6.360 3.610
25 Anastasiia Davydova 6.690 3.940
26 Anna Shkuratova 7.540 4.790
cycle Time Gap
1 Sarah Müller 8.420
2 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 8.920 0.500
3 Maria Reinhardt 9.490 1.070
4 Agnetha Binder 9.610 1.190
5 Lisa Neuhaus 9.660 1.240
6 Sophie Neuhaus 9.680 1.260
7 Carina Schmidt 10.710 2.290
8 Pascal Ilse Nowak 10.730 2.310
9 Laura Bauer 11.510 3.090
10 Karolin Wünsch 11.560 3.140
11 Annika Bauer 12.130 3.710
12 Lea Heidelmann 12.500 4.080
13 Julia Franz 13.250 4.830
14 Sonja Winkler 13.600 5.180
15 Alisa Shaikhutdinova 16.760 8.340
16 Anna Shkuratova 17.550 9.130
17 Inna Serzhanina 17.740 9.320
18 Kamila Saliakhova 18.260 9.840
19 Elvira Akhtyamova 18.450 10.030
20 Olga Mikhaylova 18.690 10.270
21 Karina Sultangaleeva 19.220 10.800
22 Yulia Mironova 21.600 13.180
23 Regina Mukhamadieva 21.610 13.190
24 Liia Faizullina 21.910 13.490
25 Anastasiia Davydova 22.540 14.120
26 Sofya Snarskaya 22.600 14.180
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sarah Müller 14.380
2 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 14.630 0.250
3 Maria Reinhardt 15.600 1.220
4 Agnetha Binder 16.050 1.670
5 Carina Schmidt 16.100 1.720
6 Sophie Neuhaus 16.100 1.720
7 Lisa Neuhaus 16.620 2.240
8 Pascal Ilse Nowak 17.030 2.650
9 Annika Bauer 19.060 4.680
10 Karolin Wünsch 19.300 4.920
11 Laura Bauer 20.330 5.950
12 Sonja Winkler 21.420 7.040
13 Julia Franz 21.750 7.370
14 Lea Heidelmann 21.750 7.370
15 Alisa Shaikhutdinova 25.600 11.220
16 Inna Serzhanina 27.750 13.370
17 Elvira Akhtyamova 28.290 13.910
18 Kamila Saliakhova 29.160 14.780
19 Olga Mikhaylova 29.610 15.230
20 Karina Sultangaleeva 29.900 15.520
21 Anna Shkuratova 30.230 15.850
22 Liia Faizullina 31.880 17.500
23 Sofya Snarskaya 31.960 17.580
24 Yulia Mironova 32.000 17.620
25 Regina Mukhamadieva 32.400 18.020
26 Anastasiia Davydova 33.630 19.250

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.750
2 Bien Nguyen 2.030 0.280
3 Tino Tschirch 2.870 1.120
4 Artur Edelmann 3.690 1.940
5 Dennis Fischer 5.270 3.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.260
2 Bien Nguyen 2.430 0.170
3 Tino Tschirch 3.500 1.240
4 Artur Edelmann 4.490 2.230
5 Dennis Fischer 6.500 4.240
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.110
2 Bien Nguyen 6.490 0.380
3 Tino Tschirch 8.350 2.240
4 Artur Edelmann 16.200 10.090
5 Dennis Fischer 17.910 11.800
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.120
2 Bien Nguyen 10.950 0.830
3 Tino Tschirch 14.720 4.600
4 Artur Edelmann 24.380 14.260
5 Dennis Fischer 29.680 19.560

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.220
2 Lusi Neubert 2.500 0.280
3 Karina Felde 2.770 0.550
4 Sophie Pastor 2.900 0.680
5 Martha Weit 3.490 1.270
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.970
2 Sophie Pastor 3.130 0.160
3 Lusi Neubert 3.280 0.310
4 Karina Felde 3.790 0.820
5 Martha Weit 4.540 1.570
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 8.510
2 Karina Felde 8.600 0.090
3 Sophie Pastor 8.690 0.180
4 Lusi Neubert 8.910 0.400
5 Martha Weit 13.170 4.660
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 13.700
2 Lusi Neubert 14.690 0.990
3 Sophie Pastor 14.720 1.020
4 Karina Felde 15.160 1.460
5 Martha Weit 21.200 7.500

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 1.870
2 Lucca Kümmerl 2.420 0.550
3 Lukas Doser 2.750 0.880
4 Christopher Fricke 3.640 1.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 2.400
2 Lucca Kümmerl 2.900 0.500
3 Lukas Doser 3.200 0.800
4 Christopher Fricke 4.460 2.060
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 7.570
2 Lucca Kümmerl 8.600 1.030
3 Lukas Doser 9.340 1.770
4 Christopher Fricke 15.200 7.630
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 11.840
2 Lucca Kümmerl 13.920 2.080
3 Lukas Doser 15.290 3.450
4 Christopher Fricke 23.300 11.460

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 2.530
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 3.070
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 8.480
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 14.080

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.910
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.130
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.950
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.990

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.450
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.550 0.100
3 Heike Ziegler 2.920 0.470
4 Monika Gosslau 3.040 0.590
5 Lothar Ziegler 3.730 1.280
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 3.220
2 Markus Knie 3.300 0.080
3 Monika Gosslau 3.970 0.750
4 Heike Ziegler 4.040 0.820
5 Lothar Ziegler 4.470 1.250
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 10.240
2 Bianka Engelmann 10.290 0.050
3 Heike Ziegler 11.040 0.800
4 Lothar Ziegler 12.650 2.410
5 Monika Gosslau 15.120 4.880
All-Around Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 15.990
2 Bianka Engelmann 16.060 0.070
3 Heike Ziegler 18.000 2.010
4 Lothar Ziegler 20.850 4.860
5 Monika Gosslau 22.130 6.140

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.640
2 Norbert Krampitz 3.310 0.670
3 Bernd Gosslau 3.380 0.740
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.550 0.910
5 Fanija Büchner 3.920 1.280
6 Christian Doser 3.970 1.330
7 Silke Bartl 4.210 1.570
8 Birgit Neuhaus 4.670 2.030
9 Galina Sucharewa 5.120 2.480
10 Udo Lehmann scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.420
2 Norbert Krampitz 4.210 0.790
3 Bernd Gosslau 4.360 0.940
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.770 1.350
5 Christian Doser 4.780 1.360
6 Fanija Büchner 5.600 2.180
7 Birgit Neuhaus 6.480 3.060
8 Silke Bartl 7.270 3.850
9 Galina Sucharewa 8.100 4.680
10 Udo Lehmann scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.700
2 Bernd Gosslau 11.710 1.010
3 Norbert Krampitz 12.130 1.430
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.530 1.830
5 Udo Lehmann 13.070 2.370
6 Christian Doser 13.980 3.280
7 Fanija Büchner 15.250 4.550
8 Silke Bartl 17.070 6.370
9 Birgit Neuhaus 18.830 8.130
10 Galina Sucharewa 28.680 17.980
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.760
2 Bernd Gosslau 19.450 2.690
3 Norbert Krampitz 19.650 2.890
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 20.850 4.090
5 Christian Doser 22.730 5.970
6 Fanija Büchner 24.770 8.010
7 Silke Bartl 28.550 11.790
8 Birgit Neuhaus 29.980 13.220
9 Galina Sucharewa 41.900 25.140

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 3.670
2 Elke Kuhn 4.550 0.880
3 Heinz Gellhorn 5.620 1.950
4 Ursula Balster 6.030 2.360
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 5.530
2 Elke Kuhn 6.770 1.240
3 Heinz Gellhorn 7.680 2.150
4 Ursula Balster 7.990 2.460
cycle Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 19.840
2 Ursula Balster 33.070 13.230
3 Elke Kuhn scratch --
4 Heinz Gellhorn scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 29.040
2 Ursula Balster 47.090 18.050

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 11.600
2 Tim Seifert & Lucas Sander 31.060 19.460
3 Angelina Kuzelka & Lena Leusche 47.480 35.880

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.320
2 Simon Scheffler & Eric Vogt 13.150 4.830
3 Tim Rostel & Tom Hanebutte 15.940 7.620
4 Julienne Seifert & Emilia Laabs 16.080 7.760
5 Antonio Reimann & Kilian Rehle 16.740 8.420
6 Michelle Froß & Aimée Kunz 16.780 8.460
7 Linus Würfel & Johanna Illgen 16.790 8.470
8 Johann Winkler & Alexander Harnisch 20.220 11.900
9 Tim Scheuer & Can Fuhrmann 20.890 12.570
10 Angel Marie Sülzle & Milana Sophie Büchner 21.380 13.060
11 Florian Knape & Domenic Thieme 22.400 14.080

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 10.300
2 Robin Poneß & Niclas Otto 10.490 0.190
3 Franziska Schuffenhauer & Sarah Müller 10.550 0.250
4 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 11.100 0.800
5 Fabian Kaiser & Jan Ebert 12.120 1.820
6 Lisa Neuhaus & Sophie Neuhaus 12.840 2.540
7 Sonja Winkler & Karolin Wünsch 13.020 2.720
8 Agnetha Binder & Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 13.260 2.960
9 Nico Schuffenhauer & Hagen Ehlers 13.740 3.440
10 Laura Bauer & Annika Bauer 14.940 4.640
11 Andy Gerull & Pascal Schmidt 16.500 6.200
12 Sofya Snarskaya & Alisa Shaikhutdinova 16.640 6.340
13 Leon Lindemann & Artem Bairamow 17.760 7.460
14 Elvira Akhtyamova & Inna Serzhanina 17.840 7.540
15 Yulia Mironova & Olga Mikhaylova 20.710 10.410
16 Anna Shkuratova & Liia Faizullina 22.730 12.430
17 Regina Mukhamadieva & Kamila Saliakhova 22.780 12.480
18 Mark Gordeev & Ilya Kislitsyn 23.620 13.320
19 Anastasiia Davydova & Karina Sultangaleeva 30.570 20.270

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 6.900
2 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 10.780 3.880
3 Tino Tschirch & Maria Reinhardt 13.370 6.470
4 Lusi Neubert & Martha Weit 13.490 6.590

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Karina Felde & Lucca Kümmerl 10.850
2 Lukas Doser & Sophie Pastor 11.360 0.510
3 Maximilian Odia & Melanie Höllein 12.690 1.840

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 14.160

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 11.750
2 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 13.530 1.780

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.570

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 11.610

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 10.320
2 Lia Ziegler 10.830 0.510
3 Manuel Knie 11.050 0.730
4 Michelle Gosslau 11.310 0.990
5 Fabien Gosslau 11.990 1.670
6 Carina Schmidt 12.600 2.280

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Selbstauslöser
Elke Kuhn, Ursula Balster, Brigitte Wehmeier, Heinz Gellhorn
41.020

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Rudolf-Schul-Stack-Kids
Luis Naumann, Helene Breitenstein, Milana Sophie Büchner, Paul Schönherr
48.070

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Kerle
Leonard Buse, Robin Drexler, Robert Friesen, Raphael Demmig
39.510
2 Becherstapelkünstler
Lea Scharm, Angelina Kuzelka, Lena Leusche, Laila Abu Ebaid
49.170 9.660

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Minijalu
Nils Ziegler, Jannis Joiko, Luis Grasser, Michael Nerlich
19.320
2 Black lightning
Antonio Reimann, Johann Winkler, Kilian Rehle, Alexander Harnisch
23.680 4.360
3 Stack Poldis
Julienne Seifert, Emilia Laabs, Johanna Laabs, Kitty Leichsnering, Lennox Oertel
24.130 4.810
4 CIERVISTI 1
Tim Rostel, Tim Scheuer, Tom Hanebutte, Can Fuhrmann
29.960 10.640

14U

Team Time Gap
1 MAN black and blue
Andy Gerull, Franziska Schuffenhauer, Sarah Müller, Simon Scheffler
18.980
2 Quickstacker
Manuel Knie, Fabien Gosslau, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz
19.140 0.160
3 Chemnitzer Wolf-Gang
Sonja Winkler, Karolin Wünsch, Lisa Neuhaus, Nico Schuffenhauer, Hagen Ehlers
22.100 3.120
4 Rainbowkids
Robin Poneß, Michelle Froß, Niclas Otto, Aimée Kunz
25.140 6.160
5 xD
Pascal Schmidt, Laura Bauer, Annika Bauer, Pascal Ilse Nowak, Eric Vogt
25.490 6.510
6 UfaKids
Elvira Akhtyamova, Mark Gordeev, Anastasiia Davydova, Inna Serzhanina, Alisa Shaikhutdinova
33.350 14.370
7 Kowaljonok-Kids
Sofya Snarskaya, Regina Mukhamadieva, Kamila Saliakhova, Karina Sultangaleeva
33.850 14.870
8 Baschkortostan-Kids
Ilya Kislitsyn, Yulia Mironova, Olga Mikhaylova, Anna Shkuratova, Liia Faizullina
34.160 15.180

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Speichersdorf 3
Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Veronika Doser, Bien Nguyen, Son Nguyen
15.470

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Weihnachtsmann & Co KG
Maximilian Odia, Lukas Doser, Lucca Kümmerl, Sophie Pastor
17.120
2 Speichersdorf 1
Carmen Knie, Melanie Höllein, Carina Schmidt, Karina Felde
20.700 3.580

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Speichersdorf 5
Markus Knie, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
22.160

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Speichersdorf 6
Bernd Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Christian Doser
26.010

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy