FinalsPiedmont Triad Sport Stacking Invitational

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
8.944
2
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
9.101 +0.157
3
Michael Hudson
United States NC
10.630 +1.686
4
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
10.809 +1.865
5
Kyle King
United States NC
13.171 +4.227
6
Brandon Rose
United States NC
14.362 +5.418
7
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
14.382 +5.438
8
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
15.768 +6.824
9
Owen Underwood
United States NC
16.693 +7.749
10
Tony Sena
United States NC
17.146 +8.202
11
Jason Lopez
United States NC
17.155 +8.211
12
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
17.343 +8.399
13
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
18.252 +9.308
14
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
18.473 +9.529
15
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
18.900 +9.956
16
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
19.482 +10.538
17
Dante Viola
United States NC
21.608 +12.664
18
Harry Smith
United States SC
23.080 +14.136
19
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
24.514 +15.570
20
William Hicks
United States NC
29.555 +20.611
21
Ravi Kota
United States NC
31.421 +22.477
22
Tim Cook
United States NC
31.922 +22.978
23
Christopher Webb
United States NC
51.692 +42.748
24
Kipp Overton
United States NC
65.798 +56.854
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
13.754
2
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
13.827 +0.073
3
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
16.177 +2.423
4
Molly Smith
United States SC
16.282 +2.528
5
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
16.715 +2.961
6
Melany Guillen
United States NC
18.369 +4.615
7
Emily Saliga
United States NC
19.076 +5.322
8
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
20.293 +6.539
9
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
21.057 +7.303
10
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
21.937 +8.183
11
Sidney Layman
United States NC
25.698 +11.944
12
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
28.487 +14.733
13
Karetha Moore
United States NC
28.543 +14.789
14
Kimberly King
United States NC
30.067 +16.313
15
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
37.752 +23.998
16
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
46.409 +32.655

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
1.503
2
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
1.560 +0.057
3
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
1.775 +0.272
4
Michael Hudson
United States NC
1.944 +0.441
5
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
2.331 +0.828
6
Eli Smith
United States SC
2.384 +0.881
7
Nathan Kiser
United States NC
2.391 +0.888
8
Kyle King
United States NC
2.431 +0.928
9
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
2.453 +0.950
10
Tony Sena
United States NC
2.504 +1.001
11
Brandon Rose
United States NC
2.519 +1.016
12
Jason Lopez
United States NC
2.671 +1.168
13
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
2.875 +1.372
14
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
2.901 +1.398
15
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
2.902 +1.399
16
Owen Underwood
United States NC
2.914 +1.411
17
Caleb Cockrane
United States NC
3.035 +1.532
18
Eric Stout
United States NC
3.056 +1.553
19
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
3.137 +1.634
20
Harry Smith
United States SC
3.318 +1.815
21
Cameran Oates
United States NC
3.522 +2.019
22
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
3.683 +2.180
23
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
3.977 +2.474
24
Dante Viola
United States NC
4.044 +2.541
25
Ravi Kota
United States NC
4.279 +2.776
26
Tim Cook
United States NC
4.298 +2.795
27
William Hicks
United States NC
5.003 +3.500
28
Nathan Haskin
United States NC
5.219 +3.716
29
Kipp Overton
United States NC
5.586 +4.083
30
Christopher Webb
United States NC
5.888 +4.385
31
Kasey King
United States NC
6.856 +5.353
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
1.906
2
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
1.989 +0.083
3
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
2.328 +0.422
4
Michael Hudson
United States NC
2.457 +0.551
5
Nathan Kiser
United States NC
2.926 +1.020
6
Kyle King
United States NC
2.961 +1.055
7
Tony Sena
United States NC
3.047 +1.141
8
Jason Lopez
United States NC
3.066 +1.160
9
Eli Smith
United States SC
3.116 +1.210
10
Dante Viola
United States NC
3.262 +1.356
11
Bryan Lopez
United States NC
3.285 +1.379
12
Eric Stout
United States NC
3.340 +1.434
13
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
3.356 +1.450
14
Brandon Rose
United States NC
3.423 +1.517
15
Owen Underwood
United States NC
3.620 +1.714
16
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
3.641 +1.735
17
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
3.919 +2.013
18
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
4.057 +2.151
19
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
4.709 +2.803
20
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
4.871 +2.965
21
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
5.148 +3.242
22
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
5.162 +3.256
23
Harry Smith
United States SC
5.395 +3.489
24
Ravi Kota
United States NC
5.459 +3.553
25
Caleb Cockrane
United States NC
5.607 +3.701
26
Tim Cook
United States NC
6.080 +4.174
27
William Hicks
United States NC
6.599 +4.693
28
Kipp Overton
United States NC
8.866 +6.960
29
Christopher Webb
United States NC
10.095 +8.189
30
Kasey King
United States NC
13.108 +11.202
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
5.535
2
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
5.552 +0.017
3
Michael Hudson
United States NC
6.229 +0.694
4
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
6.706 +1.171
5
Kyle King
United States NC
7.779 +2.244
6
Brandon Rose
United States NC
8.420 +2.885
7
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
8.695 +3.160
8
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
9.225 +3.690
9
Nathan Haskin
United States NC
9.928 +4.393
10
Owen Underwood
United States NC
10.159 +4.624
11
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
10.385 +4.850
12
Tyrell Carmichael
United States NC
10.568 +5.033
13
Anthony Harrell
United States SC
10.831 +5.296
14
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
10.871 +5.336
15
Bryan Lopez
United States NC
11.013 +5.478
16
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
11.090 +5.555
17
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
11.154 +5.619
18
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
11.183 +5.648
19
Jason Lopez
United States NC
11.418 +5.883
20
Tony Sena
United States NC
11.595 +6.060
21
Dante Viola
United States NC
14.302 +8.767
22
Harry Smith
United States SC
14.367 +8.832
23
Brixton Ellis
United States NC
15.218 +9.683
24
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
15.389 +9.854
25
William Hicks
United States NC
17.953 +12.418
26
Tim Cook
United States NC
21.544 +16.009
27
Ravi Kota
United States NC
21.683 +16.148
28
Christopher Webb
United States NC
35.709 +30.174
29
Kipp Overton
United States NC
51.346 +45.811
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
2.259
2
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
2.522 +0.263
3
Molly Smith
United States SC
2.650 +0.391
4
Avelyn Paulino
United States NC
2.763 +0.504
5
Mariah Lewis
United States NC
2.769 +0.510
6
Chloe Hinchee
United States NC
2.803 +0.544
7
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
2.811 +0.552
8
Emily Saliga
United States NC
2.972 +0.713
9
Caitlyn Walker
United States NC
3.071 +0.812
10
Melany Guillen
United States NC
3.119 +0.860
11
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
3.151 +0.892
12
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
3.309 +1.050
13
Kimberly King
United States NC
3.522 +1.263
14
Karetha Moore
United States NC
3.721 +1.462
15
Jordan Nance
United States NC
3.809 +1.550
16
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
3.928 +1.669
17
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
3.970 +1.711
18
Veronica Laszlo
United States NC
4.104 +1.845
19
Jennifer Banh
United States NC
4.351 +2.092
20
Sidney Layman
United States NC
4.399 +2.140
21
Ava Klein
United States NC
4.558 +2.299
22
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
5.245 +2.986
23
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
5.635 +3.376
24
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
6.629 +4.370
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
2.860
2
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
3.064 +0.204
3
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
3.150 +0.290
4
Kavya Rani Vadla
United States NC
3.452 +0.592
5
Carson Dvorscak
United States NC
3.554 +0.694
6
Molly Smith
United States SC
3.559 +0.699
7
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
3.637 +0.777
8
Emily Saliga
United States NC
3.673 +0.813
9
Mariah Lewis
United States NC
3.704 +0.844
10
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
3.785 +0.925
11
Melany Guillen
United States NC
3.915 +1.055
12
Chloe Hinchee
United States NC
3.948 +1.088
13
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
4.372 +1.512
14
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
4.408 +1.548
15
Kimberly King
United States NC
4.531 +1.671
16
Caitlyn Walker
United States NC
4.839 +1.979
17
Emily Myers
United States NC
5.068 +2.208
18
Sidney Layman
United States NC
5.147 +2.287
19
Jennifer Banh
United States NC
5.321 +2.461
20
Ava Klein
United States NC
6.055 +3.195
21
Karetha Moore
United States NC
6.057 +3.197
22
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
6.966 +4.106
23
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
7.000 +4.140
24
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
8.852 +5.992
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
8.072
2
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
8.168 +0.096
3
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
8.418 +0.346
4
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
9.779 +1.707
5
Molly Smith
United States SC
10.073 +2.001
6
Kavya Rani Vadla
United States NC
10.771 +2.699
7
Melany Guillen
United States NC
11.335 +3.263
8
Avelyn Paulino
United States NC
11.473 +3.401
9
Carson Dvorscak
United States NC
11.507 +3.435
10
Emily Saliga
United States NC
12.431 +4.359
11
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
13.074 +5.002
12
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
13.637 +5.565
13
Lillie Holcomb
United States NC
14.085 +6.013
14
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
14.111 +6.039
15
Veronica Laszlo
United States NC
14.960 +6.888
16
Jordan Nance
United States NC
15.131 +7.059
17
Emily Myers
United States NC
15.423 +7.351
18
Sidney Layman
United States NC
16.152 +8.080
19
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
17.551 +9.479
20
Karetha Moore
United States NC
18.765 +10.693
21
Kimberly King
United States NC
22.014 +13.942
22
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
25.117 +17.045
23
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
30.928 +22.856

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
William Orrell & Josh Hainsel
United States
8.053
2
Jackson Cooper & Peyton Cooper
United States
8.992 +0.939
3
Caitlyn Walker & Janiah Lewis
United States
11.215 +3.162
4 11.231 +3.178
5
Eli Smith & Molly Smith
United States
11.320 +3.267
6 11.648 +3.595
7
Eli Smith
United States
11.689 +3.636
8
Sarah Gibson & Kyle King
United States
12.539 +4.486
9
Maddie Majors & Melany Guillen
United States
12.945 +4.892
10
Mary Ann Orrell & Zach Hainsel
United States
13.421 +5.368
11
Matthew Limanto & Jason Yin
United States
13.428 +5.375
12
Molly Smith
United States
13.595 +5.542
13
Taylor Dowell & Avelyn Paulino
United States
13.638 +5.585
14 13.847 +5.794
15
Olivia Laszlo
United States
14.366 +6.313
16
Zoe Wells & Emily Saliga
United States
14.414 +6.361
17
Braeden Ellis & Brixton Ellis
United States
14.836 +6.783
18 15.124 +7.071
19
Jaylen Jones & Michael Lesser
United States
16.361 +8.308
20
Karetha Moore & Katey Blaylock
United States
16.701 +8.648
21
Veronica Laszlo
United States
16.722 +8.669
22
Nolan Haskin
United States
16.825 +8.772
23
Nathan Haskin
United States
17.536 +9.483
24
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States
18.389 +10.336
25
Ravi Kota & Daniel Laszlo
United States
18.609 +10.556
26
Javon Moore
United States
19.362 +11.309
27
Ava Klein
United States
23.495 +15.442
28 28.727 +20.674
29
Ava Klein & Charlie Owens
United States
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.007
2
Lady's Island Stacking Eli Smith, Molly Smith, Connor Fraser, Kevin Hagood
United States SC
19.696 +2.689
3
Florence Hurricanes Olivia Laszlo, Caitlyn Walker, Janiah Lewis, Carson Dvorscak
United States NC
22.708 +5.701
4
Florence Lightnin' Mariah Lewis, Abbie Cothren, Kavya Rani Vadla, Avelyn Paulino
United States NC
23.367 +6.360
5 24.356 +7.349
6
Speedsters Brandon Rose, Sarah Gibson, Kyle King, Kimberly King
United States NC
25.051 +8.044
7
Florence Broncos Dante Viola, Brandon Tenney, Spencer Leinbach, Kyle Martin
United States NC
25.236 +8.229
8
Colfax Vikings Red Jessica Saliga, Emily Wells, Zoe Wells, Emily Saliga
United States NC
26.071 +9.064
9
Florence Twisters Mitchell Talley, Owen Underwood, Leotis McNeil III, Caleb Cockrane
United States NC
26.175 +9.168
10
Colfax Vikings Black Eric Stout, Noah Neely, Colin Sprague, Ryan Cost
United States NC
26.706 +9.699
11
Florence Stampedes Daniel Hammond Etheredge, Alex Stanley, Matthew Limanto, Jason Yin
United States NC
27.417 +10.410
12
Florence Dynamite Eman Alkayid, Taylor Dowell, Alyssa Oldenburg, Veronica Laszlo
United States NC
27.749 +10.742
13
The Catrachos Raymond Hernandez, Oscor Villanvera, Jason Lopez, Bryan Lopez
United States NC
28.639 +11.632
14
Traveling Speed Stackers Zayne Smith, William Hicks, Nathan Kiser, Tony Sena
United States NC
28.731 +11.724
15
Shady Stompers Ava Klein, Charlie Owens, Nolan Haskin, Kevin King
United States NC
29.668 +12.661
16
Florence Wild 1's Karetha Moore, Katey Blaylock, Tim Cook, Ravi Kota, Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
29.683 +12.676
17 32.534 +15.527
18
Falcon Stackers Jarrett Farmer, Emily Myers, Lex Lapish, Mary Frances Norman
United States NC
34.327 +17.320
19 35.464 +18.457
20
Flo/Fra /Stackers Braeden Ellis, Brixton Ellis, Christopher Webb, Turner Norman
United States NC
43.389 +26.382

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
1.560
2
William Orrell
United States NC
2.152
3
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
3.808
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
William Orrell
United States NC
1.906
2
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
1.989
3
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
2.705
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
5.552
2
Michael Hudson
United States NC
6.229
3
William Orrell
United States NC
9.074
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
2.259
2
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
2.522
3
Molly Smith
United States SC
2.650
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
2.860
2
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
3.105
3
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
3.150
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
8.072
2
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
9.513
3
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
10.502

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1
Jackson Cooper & Peyton Cooper
United States
11.583
2
William Orrell & Josh Hainsel
United States
15.518
3
Caitlyn Walker & Janiah Lewis
United States
15.595

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 0
2 17.007
3
Lady's Island Stacking Eli Smith, Molly Smith, Connor Fraser, Kevin Hagood
United States SC
25.948

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
William Hicks
United States NC
5.003
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
William Hicks
United States NC
6.599
Cycle Time Gap
1
William Hicks
United States NC
17.953
All-Around Time Gap
1
William Hicks
United States NC
29.555

SS 7-10 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kasey King
United States NC
6.856
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kasey King
United States NC
13.108
Cycle Time Gap
All-Around Time Gap

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
5.635
2
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
6.629 +0.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
7.000
2
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
8.852 +1.852
Cycle Time Gap
1
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
25.117
2
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
30.928 +5.811
All-Around Time Gap
1
Indigo Stephens
United States NC
37.752
2
Ryann Goodwin
United States NC
46.409 +8.657

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kipp Overton
United States NC
5.586
2
Christopher Webb
United States NC
5.888 +0.302
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kipp Overton
United States NC
8.866
2
Christopher Webb
United States NC
10.095 +1.229
Cycle Time Gap
1
Christopher Webb
United States NC
35.709
2
Kipp Overton
United States NC
51.346 +15.637
All-Around Time Gap
1
Christopher Webb
United States NC
51.692
2
Kipp Overton
United States NC
65.798 +14.106

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
2.811
2
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
3.928 +1.117
3
Veronica Laszlo
United States NC
4.104 +1.293
4
Sidney Layman
United States NC
4.399 +1.588
5
Ava Klein
United States NC
4.558 +1.747
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
4.372
2
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
4.408 +0.036
3
Emily Myers
United States NC
5.068 +0.696
4
Sidney Layman
United States NC
5.147 +0.775
5
Ava Klein
United States NC
6.055 +1.683
Cycle Time Gap
1
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
13.074
2
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
13.637 +0.563
3
Veronica Laszlo
United States NC
14.960 +1.886
4
Emily Myers
United States NC
15.423 +2.349
5
Sidney Layman
United States NC
16.152 +3.078
All-Around Time Gap
1
Breanna Cooper
United States SC
20.293
2
Jessica Saliga
United States NC
21.937 +1.644
3
Sidney Layman
United States NC
25.698 +5.405

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
2.875
2
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
2.901 +0.026
3
Owen Underwood
United States NC
2.914 +0.039
4
Caleb Cockrane
United States NC
3.035 +0.160
5
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
3.683 +0.808
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Owen Underwood
United States NC
3.620
2
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
3.919 +0.299
3
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
4.057 +0.437
4
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
4.871 +1.251
5
Caleb Cockrane
United States NC
5.607 +1.987
Cycle Time Gap
1
Owen Underwood
United States NC
10.159
2
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
10.385 +0.226
3
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
10.871 +0.712
4
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
11.154 +0.995
5
Brixton Ellis
United States NC
15.218 +5.059
All-Around Time Gap
1
Owen Underwood
United States NC
16.693
2
Nolan Haskin
United States NC
17.343 +0.650
3
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota
United States NC
18.473 +1.780
4
Leotis McNeil III
United States NC
18.900 +2.207

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
2.320
2
Avelyn Paulino
United States NC
2.763 +0.443
3
Mariah Lewis
United States NC
2.769 +0.449
4
Chloe Hinchee
United States NC
2.803 +0.483
5
Emily Saliga
United States NC
2.972 +0.652
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
3.186
2
Kavya Rani Vadla
United States NC
3.452 +0.266
3
Emily Saliga
United States NC
3.673 +0.487
4
Mariah Lewis
United States NC
3.704 +0.518
5
Chloe Hinchee
United States NC
3.948 +0.762
Cycle Time Gap
1
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
8.418
2
Kavya Rani Vadla
United States NC
10.771 +2.353
3
Avelyn Paulino
United States NC
11.473 +3.055
4
Emily Saliga
United States NC
12.431 +4.013
5
Lillie Holcomb
United States NC
14.085 +5.667
All-Around Time Gap
1
Janiah Lewis
United States NC
13.924
2
Emily Saliga
United States NC
19.076 +5.152

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
2.331
2
Tony Sena
United States NC
2.504 +0.173
3
Jason Lopez
United States NC
2.671 +0.340
4
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
2.902 +0.571
5
Eric Stout
United States NC
3.056 +0.725
6
Cameran Oates
United States NC
3.522 +1.191
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tony Sena
United States NC
3.047
2
Jason Lopez
United States NC
3.066 +0.019
3
Eric Stout
United States NC
3.340 +0.293
4
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
3.356 +0.309
5
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
3.641 +0.594
Cycle Time Gap
1
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
8.695
2
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
9.225 +0.530
3
Tyrell Carmichael
United States NC
10.568 +1.873
4
Jason Lopez
United States NC
11.418 +2.723
5
Tony Sena
United States NC
11.595 +2.900
All-Around Time Gap
1
Peyton Cooper
United States SC
14.382
2
Brandon Morgan
United States NC
15.768 +1.386
3
Tony Sena
United States NC
17.146 +2.764
4
Jason Lopez
United States NC
17.155 +2.773

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Molly Smith
United States SC
2.685
2
Caitlyn Walker
United States NC
3.071 +0.386
3
Melany Guillen
United States NC
3.119 +0.434
4
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
3.309 +0.624
5
Jordan Nance
United States NC
3.809 +1.124
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Carson Dvorscak
United States NC
3.554
2
Molly Smith
United States SC
3.559 +0.005
3
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
3.637 +0.083
4
Melany Guillen
United States NC
3.915 +0.361
5
Caitlyn Walker
United States NC
4.839 +1.285
Cycle Time Gap
1
Molly Smith
United States SC
10.073
2
Melany Guillen
United States NC
11.335 +1.262
3
Carson Dvorscak
United States NC
11.507 +1.434
4
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
14.111 +4.038
5
Jordan Nance
United States NC
15.131 +5.058
All-Around Time Gap
1
Molly Smith
United States SC
16.317
2
Melany Guillen
United States NC
18.369 +2.052
3
Olivia Laszlo
United States NC
21.057 +4.740

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
1.775
2
Eli Smith
United States SC
2.384 +0.609
3
Nathan Kiser
United States NC
2.391 +0.616
4
Dante Viola
United States NC
4.044 +2.269
5
Nathan Haskin
United States NC
5.219 +3.444
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
2.328
2
Nathan Kiser
United States NC
2.926 +0.598
3
Eli Smith
United States SC
3.116 +0.788
4
Dante Viola
United States NC
3.262 +0.934
5
Bryan Lopez
United States NC
3.285 +0.957
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
6.706
2
Nathan Haskin
United States NC
9.928 +3.222
3
Anthony Harrell
United States SC
10.831 +4.125
4
Bryan Lopez
United States NC
11.013 +4.307
5
Dante Viola
United States NC
14.302 +7.596
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jackson Cooper
United States SC
10.809
2
Dante Viola
United States NC
21.608 +10.799

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kimberly King
United States NC
3.522
2
Jennifer Banh
United States NC
4.351 +0.829
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kimberly King
United States NC
4.531
2
Jennifer Banh
United States NC
5.321 +0.790
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kimberly King
United States NC
22.014
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kimberly King
United States NC
30.067

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
1.584
2
Michael Hudson
United States NC
1.944 +0.360
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
2.105
2
Michael Hudson
United States NC
2.457 +0.352
Cycle Time Gap
1
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
5.638
2
Michael Hudson
United States NC
6.480 +0.842
All-Around Time Gap
1
Josh Hainsel
United States SC
9.327
2
Michael Hudson
United States NC
10.881 +1.554

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
2.756
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
3.064
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
8.168
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sarah Gibson
United States NC
13.988

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
1.503
2
Kyle King
United States NC
2.431 +0.928
3
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
2.453 +0.950
4
Brandon Rose
United States NC
2.519 +1.016
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
2.165
2
Kyle King
United States NC
2.961 +0.796
3
Brandon Rose
United States NC
3.423 +1.258
4
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
4.709 +2.544
Cycle Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
5.535
2
Kyle King
United States NC
7.779 +2.244
3
Brandon Rose
United States NC
8.420 +2.885
4
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
11.090 +5.555
All-Around Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
9.203
2
Kyle King
United States NC
13.171 +3.968
3
Brandon Rose
United States NC
14.362 +5.159
4
Zach Hainsel
United States NC
18.252 +9.049

17-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
3.151
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
3.785
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
9.779
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mary Ann Orrell
United States NC
16.715

17-24 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
3.137
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
5.162
Cycle Time Gap
1
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
11.183
All-Around Time Gap
1
Oscor Villanvera
United States NC
19.482

25-34 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Karetha Moore
United States NC
3.721
2
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
3.970 +0.249
3
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
5.245 +1.524
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
3.175
2
Karetha Moore
United States NC
6.057 +2.882
3
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
6.966 +3.791
Cycle Time Gap
1
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
8.143
2
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
17.551 +9.408
3
Karetha Moore
United States NC
18.765 +10.622
All-Around Time Gap
1
Taylor Sanders
United States NC
16.563
2
Katey Blaylock
United States NC
28.487 +11.924
3
Karetha Moore
United States NC
28.543 +11.980

35-44 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ravi Kota
United States NC
4.279
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ravi Kota
United States NC
5.459
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ravi Kota
United States NC
21.683
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ravi Kota
United States NC
31.421

45-59 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Harry Smith
United States SC
3.318
2
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
3.977 +0.659
3
Tim Cook
United States NC
4.298 +0.980
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
5.148
2
Harry Smith
United States SC
5.395 +0.247
3
Tim Cook
United States NC
6.080 +0.932
Cycle Time Gap
1
Harry Smith
United States SC
14.367
2
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
15.389 +1.022
3
Tim Cook
United States NC
21.544 +7.177
All-Around Time Gap
1
Harry Smith
United States SC
23.080
2
Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
24.514 +1.434
3
Tim Cook
United States NC
31.922 +8.842

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Veronica Laszlo &
United States
16.722
2
Nolan Haskin &
United States
16.825 +0.103
3
Shanmukha Shreyas Kota &
United States
18.389 +1.667
4
Javon Moore &
United States
19.362 +2.640
5
Ava Klein &
United States
23.495 +6.773

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Eli Smith &
United States
11.689
2
Molly Smith &
United States
13.595 +1.906
3
Olivia Laszlo &
United States
14.366 +2.677
4
Nathan Haskin &
United States
17.536 +5.847

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.847
2
Braeden Ellis & Brixton Ellis
United States
14.836 +0.989
3 15.124 +1.277
4 28.727 +14.880
5
Ava Klein & Charlie Owens
United States
S +985.153

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.231
2
Matthew Limanto & Jason Yin
United States
13.428 +2.197
3
Taylor Dowell & Avelyn Paulino
United States
13.638 +2.407
4
Zoe Wells & Emily Saliga
United States
14.414 +3.183
5
Jaylen Jones & Michael Lesser
United States
16.361 +5.130

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jackson Cooper & Peyton Cooper
United States
8.992
2
Caitlyn Walker & Janiah Lewis
United States
11.215 +2.223
3
Eli Smith & Molly Smith
United States
11.320 +2.328
4 11.648 +2.656
5
Maddie Majors & Melany Guillen
United States
12.945 +3.953

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
William Orrell & Josh Hainsel
United States
8.053
2
Sarah Gibson & Kyle King
United States
12.539 +4.486
3
Mary Ann Orrell & Zach Hainsel
United States
13.421 +5.368

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Karetha Moore & Katey Blaylock
United States
16.701
2
Ravi Kota & Daniel Laszlo
United States
18.609 +1.908

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Florence Twisters Mitchell Talley, Owen Underwood, Leotis McNeil III, Caleb Cockrane
United States NC
26.175
2
Shady Stompers Ava Klein, Charlie Owens, Nolan Haskin, Kevin King
United States NC
29.668 +3.493
3
Falcon Stackers Jarrett Farmer, Emily Myers, Lex Lapish, Mary Frances Norman
United States NC
34.327 +8.152
4
Flo/Fra /Stackers Braeden Ellis, Brixton Ellis, Christopher Webb, Turner Norman
United States NC
43.389 +17.214

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Florence Lightnin' Mariah Lewis, Abbie Cothren, Kavya Rani Vadla, Avelyn Paulino
United States NC
23.367
2 24.356 +0.989
3
Colfax Vikings Red Jessica Saliga, Emily Wells, Zoe Wells, Emily Saliga
United States NC
26.071 +2.704
4
Colfax Vikings Black Eric Stout, Noah Neely, Colin Sprague, Ryan Cost
United States NC
26.706 +3.339
5
Florence Dynamite Eman Alkayid, Taylor Dowell, Alyssa Oldenburg, Veronica Laszlo
United States NC
27.749 +4.382

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lady's Island Stacking Eli Smith, Molly Smith, Connor Fraser, Kevin Hagood
United States SC
19.696
2
Florence Hurricanes Olivia Laszlo, Caitlyn Walker, Janiah Lewis, Carson Dvorscak
United States NC
22.708 +3.012
3
Florence Broncos Dante Viola, Brandon Tenney, Spencer Leinbach, Kyle Martin
United States NC
25.236 +5.540
4
Florence Stampedes Daniel Hammond Etheredge, Alex Stanley, Matthew Limanto, Jason Yin
United States NC
27.417 +7.721

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Traveling Speed Stackers Zayne Smith, William Hicks, Nathan Kiser, Tony Sena
United States NC
28.731
2 35.464 +6.733

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.597
2
Speedsters Brandon Rose, Sarah Gibson, Kyle King, Kimberly King
United States NC
25.051 +7.454

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
The Catrachos Raymond Hernandez, Oscor Villanvera, Jason Lopez, Bryan Lopez
United States NC
28.639
2
Florence Wild 1's Karetha Moore, Katey Blaylock, Tim Cook, Ravi Kota, Daniel Laszlo
United States NC
29.683 +1.044
3 32.534 +3.895

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-33.318Harry Smith
L Masters 3 M3-3-33.977Daniel Laszlo
L Masters 3 Mcycle15.389Daniel Laszlo
7-8 F3-3-32.811Breanna Cooper
7-8 F3-6-34.408Breanna Cooper
11-12 M3-6-32.328Jackson Cooper
11-12 F3-6-33.554Carson Dvorscak
11-12 Fcycle11.335Melany Guillen
15-16 F3-3-32.522Sarah Gibson
15-16 F3-6-33.064Sarah Gibson
15-16 Fcycle8.168Sarah Gibson
17-18 F3-6-33.785Mary Ann Orrell
Collegiate M3-3-33.137Oscor Villanvera
Collegiate M3-6-35.162Oscor Villanvera
Collegiate Mcycle11.183Oscor Villanvera
Masters 1 F3-6-32.860Taylor Sanders
Masters 1 Fcycle8.072Taylor Sanders
SS 11-14 L13-3-35.003William Hicks
SS 11-14 L1cycle17.953William Hicks
8UDoubles13.847Leotis McNeil III & Caleb Cockrane
8U3-6-3 Relay26.175Florence Twisters
Mitchell Talley, Owen Underwood, Leotis McNeil III, Caleb Cockrane
12U3-6-3 Relay19.696Lady's Island Stacking
Eli Smith, Molly Smith, Connor Fraser, Kevin Hagood
14U3-6-3 Relay28.731Traveling Speed Stackers
Zayne Smith, William Hicks, Nathan Kiser, Tony Sena
18U3-6-3 Relay17.007Tar Heel Stackers
William Orrell, Mary Ann Orrell, Michael Hudson, Josh Hainsel, Zach Hainsel
OPEN3-6-3 Relay28.639The Catrachos
Raymond Hernandez, Oscor Villanvera, Jason Lopez, Bryan Lopez
25+Doubles16.701Karetha Moore & Katey Blaylock
25+3-6-3 Relay29.683Florence Wild 1's
Karetha Moore, Katey Blaylock, Tim Cook, Ravi Kota, Daniel Laszlo
SS Child/ParentDoubles 3-6-37.680William Hicks & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy