PrelimsQ-City Sport Stacking Tournament

Individuals

4U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Elijah Carlson 21.410
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Elijah Carlson scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Elijah Carlson scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

5-6 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ciarra Lankey 4.580
2 Jilly Nielsen 4.860 0.280
3 Jillian Givan 5.270 0.690
4 Morgan Elston 5.690 1.110
5 Olivia VeraEastmond 5.690 1.110
6 Kaitlyn Drew 5.800 1.220
7 Claire Brinkman 7.460 2.880
8 Amy Slaughter 10.800 6.220
9 Dawson Cookson 10.910 6.330
10 Sam Cory scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jilly Nielsen 6.340
2 Ciarra Lankey 6.530 0.190
3 Morgan Elston 7.280 0.940
4 Jillian Givan 8.060 1.720
5 Kaitlyn Drew 8.440 2.100
6 Olivia VeraEastmond 9.610 3.270
7 Claire Brinkman 13.520 7.180
8 Dawson Cookson 16.750 10.410
9 Amy Slaughter 19.780 13.440
10 Sam Cory scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jilly Nielsen 20.060
2 Ciarra Lankey 20.970 0.910
3 Jillian Givan 24.500 4.440
4 Olivia VeraEastmond 26.830 6.770
5 Kaitlyn Drew 30.770 10.710
6 Morgan Elston 33.080 13.020
7 Claire Brinkman 48.330 28.270
8 Amy Slaughter scratch --
9 Dawson Cookson scratch --
10 Sam Cory scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jilly Nielsen 31.260
2 Ciarra Lankey 32.080 0.820
3 Jillian Givan 37.830 6.570
4 Olivia VeraEastmond 42.130 10.870
5 Kaitlyn Drew 45.010 13.750
6 Morgan Elston 46.050 14.790
7 Claire Brinkman 69.310 38.050

7 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Keller 3.810
2 Boen Brockmiller 4.210 0.400
3 Nolan Fleer 4.910 1.100
4 Alden Barbagiovanni 5.500 1.690
5 Kate Cory 5.750 1.940
6 Austin Cookson 5.930 2.120
7 Logan White 6.190 2.380
8 Paige Schaffer 6.210 2.400
9 Olivia Heinze 7.780 3.970
10 Nicholas Johnson 8.500 4.690
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boen Brockmiller 4.910
2 Emma Keller 5.190 0.280
3 Nolan Fleer 5.520 0.610
4 Paige Schaffer 5.810 0.900
5 Kate Cory 6.530 1.620
6 Logan White 6.910 2.000
7 Alden Barbagiovanni 7.090 2.180
8 Austin Cookson 8.440 3.530
9 Olivia Heinze 10.800 5.890
10 Nicholas Johnson 13.180 8.270
cycle Time Gap
1 Paige Schaffer 15.900
2 Nolan Fleer 18.000 2.100
3 Boen Brockmiller 18.590 2.690
4 Emma Keller 19.110 3.210
5 Alden Barbagiovanni 22.580 6.680
6 Logan White 24.340 8.440
7 Kate Cory 25.000 9.100
8 Austin Cookson 47.900 32.000
9 Olivia Heinze 53.630 37.730
10 Nicholas Johnson 75.970 60.070
All-Around Time Gap
1 Boen Brockmiller 27.710
2 Paige Schaffer 27.920 0.210
3 Emma Keller 28.110 0.400
4 Nolan Fleer 28.430 0.720
5 Alden Barbagiovanni 35.170 7.460
6 Kate Cory 37.280 9.570
7 Logan White 37.440 9.730
8 Austin Cookson 62.270 34.560
9 Olivia Heinze 72.210 44.500
10 Nicholas Johnson 97.650 69.940

9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Madison Doane 2.550
2 Dylan Givan 3.810 1.260
3 Zoe Drew 4.630 2.080
4 Demet Leaphart 4.970 2.420
5 Hannah Schaffer 5.150 2.600
6 Skylar Lankey 5.270 2.720
7 Drew Dedert 5.340 2.790
8 Sidhartha Gopishetty 5.440 2.890
9 Pooja Ghanekar 5.530 2.980
10 Zach Drew 5.710 3.160
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Skylar Lankey 4.910
2 Dylan Givan 5.020 0.110
3 Zach Drew 5.110 0.200
4 Madison Doane 5.210 0.300
5 Hannah Schaffer 5.940 1.030
6 Demet Leaphart 6.360 1.450
7 Zoe Drew 7.110 2.200
8 Sidhartha Gopishetty 7.210 2.300
9 Drew Dedert 9.830 4.920
10 Pooja Ghanekar 16.280 11.370
cycle Time Gap
1 Madison Doane 10.050
2 Dylan Givan 13.970 3.920
3 Hannah Schaffer 14.940 4.890
4 Skylar Lankey 15.190 5.140
5 Zach Drew 17.300 7.250
6 Demet Leaphart 20.380 10.330
7 Sidhartha Gopishetty 21.970 11.920
8 Zoe Drew 23.150 13.100
9 Pooja Ghanekar 25.680 15.630
10 Drew Dedert scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Madison Doane 17.810
2 Dylan Givan 22.800 4.990
3 Skylar Lankey 25.370 7.560
4 Hannah Schaffer 26.030 8.220
5 Zach Drew 28.120 10.310
6 Demet Leaphart 31.710 13.900
7 Sidhartha Gopishetty 34.620 16.810
8 Zoe Drew 34.890 17.080
9 Pooja Ghanekar 47.490 29.680

8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 2.650
2 Faith Fierge 4.060 1.410
3 Holly Berman-Carter 4.090 1.440
4 Madison Altgilbers 4.130 1.480
5 Keshav Ghanekar 4.310 1.660
6 Caleb Brinkman 4.470 1.820
7 Gage Elston 4.830 2.180
8 Quentin Cookson 5.110 2.460
9 Parker Elam 5.180 2.530
10 Cameron Holford 7.340 4.690
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 4.530
2 Holly Berman-Carter 5.110 0.580
3 Faith Fierge 5.440 0.910
4 Caleb Brinkman 5.590 1.060
5 Madison Altgilbers 5.800 1.270
6 Keshav Ghanekar 5.880 1.350
7 Quentin Cookson 6.550 2.020
8 Parker Elam 6.680 2.150
9 Gage Elston 6.810 2.280
10 Cameron Holford 7.750 3.220
cycle Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 14.530
2 Holly Berman-Carter 14.800 0.270
3 Faith Fierge 15.330 0.800
4 Madison Altgilbers 15.830 1.300
5 Caleb Brinkman 17.520 2.990
6 Quentin Cookson 19.360 4.830
7 Keshav Ghanekar 19.940 5.410
8 Cameron Holford 27.660 13.130
9 Gage Elston 29.380 14.850
10 Parker Elam 30.220 15.690
All-Around Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 21.710
2 Holly Berman-Carter 24.000 2.290
3 Faith Fierge 24.830 3.120
4 Madison Altgilbers 25.760 4.050
5 Caleb Brinkman 27.580 5.870
6 Keshav Ghanekar 30.130 8.420
7 Quentin Cookson 31.020 9.310
8 Gage Elston 41.020 19.310
9 Parker Elam 42.080 20.370
10 Cameron Holford 42.750 21.040

10-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 1.690
2 Dominick Ritucci 1.900 0.210
3 Maliq Mosley 2.410 0.720
4 Tyler White 2.550 0.860
5 Matthew Davis 2.940 1.250
6 Sohil Reddy 3.080 1.390
7 Ben Nielsen 3.900 2.210
8 Robbie Duys 5.210 3.520
9 Crandon Davis 6.340 4.650
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 2.060
2 Dominick Ritucci 2.500 0.440
3 Maliq Mosley 3.130 1.070
4 Tyler White 3.560 1.500
5 Crandon Davis 4.050 1.990
6 Sohil Reddy 4.180 2.120
7 Ben Nielsen 4.400 2.340
8 Matthew Davis 4.430 2.370
9 Robbie Duys 5.280 3.220
cycle Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 6.280
2 Mason Langenderfer 6.660 0.380
3 Maliq Mosley 8.840 2.560
4 Matthew Davis 9.780 3.500
5 Sohil Reddy 10.400 4.120
6 Tyler White 10.580 4.300
7 Ben Nielsen 12.860 6.580
8 Robbie Duys 13.310 7.030
9 Crandon Davis scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 10.410
2 Dominick Ritucci 10.680 0.270
3 Maliq Mosley 14.380 3.970
4 Tyler White 16.690 6.280
5 Matthew Davis 17.150 6.740
6 Sohil Reddy 17.660 7.250
7 Ben Nielsen 21.160 10.750
8 Robbie Duys 23.800 13.390

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cameron Bobos 1.930
2 Robert Weatherington 2.180 0.250
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cameron Bobos 2.650
2 Robert Weatherington 2.750 0.100
cycle Time Gap
1 Cameron Bobos 6.280
2 Robert Weatherington 7.560 1.280
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cameron Bobos 10.860
2 Robert Weatherington 12.490 1.630

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 1.770
2 David Cipriano 1.810 0.040
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 2.300
2 David Cipriano 3.270 0.970
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 6.750
2 David Cipriano 7.150 0.400
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 10.820
2 David Cipriano 12.230 1.410

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 3.110
2 Kayleen Carlson 3.300 0.190
3 Andrea Elston 3.900 0.790
4 Ken Mansell 4.060 0.950
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson 4.140
2 Ken Mansell 4.900 0.760
3 Lisa Berman 4.910 0.770
4 Andrea Elston 5.000 0.860
cycle Time Gap
1 Ken Mansell 13.840
2 Lisa Berman 15.030 1.190
3 Kayleen Carlson 15.270 1.430
4 Andrea Elston 17.970 4.130
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson 22.710
2 Ken Mansell 22.800 0.090
3 Lisa Berman 23.050 0.340
4 Andrea Elston 26.870 4.160

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Drew & Ciarra Lankey 30.860
2 Jillian Givan & Morgan Elston 82.880 52.020
3 Claire Brinkman & Olivia VeraEastmond 999.000 968.140
4 Dawson Cookson 99999.000 99968.140

7U

Team Time Gap
1 Alden Barbagiovanni & Nolan Fleer 22.250
2 Jilly Nielsen & Logan White 37.280 15.030
3 Olivia Heinze & Emma Keller 999.000 976.750

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Paige Schaffer & Faith Fierge 24.000
2 Boen Brockmiller & Parker Elam 35.520 11.520
3 Austin Cookson & Quentin Cookson 39.720 15.720
4 Gage Elston & Cameron Holford 41.470 17.470

9U

Team Time Gap
1 Dylan Givan & Erik Carlson 16.090
2 Madison Doane & Hannah Schaffer 17.690 1.600
3 Zach Drew & Holly Berman-Carter 22.030 5.940
4 Demet Leaphart & Zoe Drew 32.750 16.660
5 Keshav Ghanekar & Pooja Ghanekar 999.000 982.910
6 Caleb Brinkman & Drew Dedert 999.000 982.910

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer & Matthew Davis 11.090
2 Maliq Mosley & Tyler White 11.340 0.250
3 Crandon Davis & Robbie Duys 19.300 8.210
4 Sidhartha Gopishetty & Ben Nielsen 30.430 19.340

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci & Cameron Bobos 8.590
2 David Cipriano & Robert Weatherington 10.500 1.910
3 Jesse Horn & Sohil Reddy 12.430 3.840

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson & Lisa Berman 14.690
2 Ken Mansell & Andrea Elston 20.130 5.440

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Jilly Nielsen 8.860
2 Erik Carlson 15.460 6.600
3 Holly Berman-Carter 16.310 7.450
4 Madison Doane 17.190 8.330
5 Skylar Lankey 19.910 11.050
6 Madison Altgilbers 22.960 14.100
7 Ciarra Lankey 24.770 15.910
8 Zoe Drew 25.780 16.920
9 Gage Elston 28.250 19.390
10 Olivia VeraEastmond 28.520 19.660
11 Kaitlyn Drew 31.300 22.440
12 Zach Drew 31.340 22.480
13 Paige Schaffer 31.800 22.940
14 Morgan Elston 32.650 23.790
15 Quentin Cookson 41.410 32.550
16 Austin Cookson 70.000 61.140
17 Dawson Cookson 75.110 66.250
18 Maliq Mosley 999.000 990.140

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 All Stars
Claire Brinkman, Jillian Givan, Morgan Elston, Olivia VeraEastmond
41.660
2 Speed Racers
Kaitlyn Drew, Dawson Cookson, Ciarra Lankey, Sam Cory
50.180 8.520

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Pro Stackers
Alden Barbagiovanni, Olivia Heinze, Nolan Fleer, Emma Keller
36.910
2 Avengers
Boen Brockmiller, Parker Elam, Austin Cookson, Quentin Cookson
45.190 8.280
3 Stack Masters
Gage Elston, Cameron Holford, Madison Altgilbers, Kate Cory
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Attack
Demet Leaphart, Zach Drew, Holly Berman-Carter, Zoe Drew
31.650
2 Electric Stackers
Keshav Ghanekar, Pooja Ghanekar, Paige Schaffer, Faith Fierge
33.500 1.850
3 Garner Gators
Jilly Nielsen, Logan White, Sidhartha Gopishetty, Ben Nielsen
34.900 3.250

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Garner Gators Too
Maliq Mosley, Tyler White, Crandon Davis, Robbie Duys
22.550

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Of Sound
Dominick Ritucci, Cameron Bobos, Matthew Davis, Robert Weatherington
17.830

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Awesome Sauce
Mason Langenderfer, David Cipriano, Jesse Horn, Sohil Reddy
20.720

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Day Dreamers
Ken Mansell, Kayleen Carlson, Lisa Berman, Andrea Elston
25.780

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy