ResultsSchool Battle Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) 8.913
2 Phuriwat Flores 9.131 0.218
3 Pathompong Harnchai 9.208 0.295
4 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 9.562 0.649
5 Nathanat Chaimongkol 9.964 1.051
6 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.061 1.148
7 Nattakorn Seekeaw 11.056 2.143
8 Chanothai Petchusri 11.204 2.291
9 Pipat Boonyo 11.408 2.495
10 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 11.567 2.654
11 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn 11.626 2.713
12 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 11.729 2.816
13 Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์) 11.848 2.935
14 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 12.363 3.450
15 Phuwith Buathong 12.417 3.504
16 Jirat Kemsawad 12.444 3.531
17 Kittipong Limsawangpoonwatthu 12.517 3.604
18 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 12.523 3.610
19 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 12.557 3.644
20 Chanat Tantiseranee 13.148 4.235
21 Phun Sannithilawan 13.327 4.414
22 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya 13.665 4.752
23 Artiratouch Kosin 13.953 5.040
24 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 14.163 5.250
25 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 14.314 5.401
26 Thanachat Sawangkla 14.390 5.477
27 Harit Dejthamrong 14.521 5.608
28 Nattapol Phaipanavet 14.541 5.628
29 Gann Kungsatien 14.622 5.709
30 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 14.722 5.809
31 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 15.175 6.262
32 Chachanun Srisawat 15.352 6.439
33 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 16.054 7.141
34 Phawat Muannara 16.708 7.795
35 Phasin U-singsawat 17.162 8.249
36 Punnaphong Bunyakida 17.543 8.630
37 Poobadin Petchusri 17.756 8.843
38 Tiranat Kamthornkittikul 18.072 9.159
39 Archawin Kositwiwat 18.649 9.736
40 Kritthee Wichien 19.116 10.203
41 Thanawat Sueaphan 20.265 11.352
42 Supanut Silakornanuwong 20.345 11.432
43 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 21.454 12.541
44 Chanakun Pongkuea 21.789 12.876
45 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 23.109 14.196
46 Krit Suksudej 23.701 14.788
47 Wassapol Dumchoom 26.714 17.801
48 Punchanit Phaochinda 31.989 23.076
49 Pootanet Hadkaew 32.433 23.520
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 9.838
2 Nannapas Polpakdee 10.358 0.520
3 Nattanicha Sungondee 10.794 0.956
4 Jutabordee Wichai 10.985 1.147
5 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 11.501 1.663
6 Napapar Boonwanich 12.063 2.225
7 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 12.099 2.261
8 Yanin Wareerak 12.119 2.281
9 Kittiya Sarawiang 12.558 2.720
10 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 12.569 2.731
11 Pattarapapha Saomun 12.644 2.806
12 Kannat Changyaem 12.667 2.829
13 Sarunporn Thongprung 12.725 2.887
14 Rujnicha Seethamma 12.949 3.111
15 Chanunporn Jantawan 13.033 3.195
16 Wiranchana Sanpanich 13.121 3.283
17 Kwandow Namkane 13.229 3.391
18 Patthanun Sinwiwattanakul 13.242 3.404
19 Panida Cheunchoopol 13.459 3.621
20 Punchaya Yuthahan 13.867 4.029
21 Thanrada Kuansuwan 13.965 4.127
22 Peerada Praropakul 14.128 4.290
23 Pornchanok Wiangnai 14.154 4.316
24 Nutcha Pinkul 14.332 4.494
25 Phattamon Koonkhot 14.435 4.597
26 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 14.454 4.616
27 Arisara Silarat 14.474 4.636
28 Nithikarn Yayot 14.530 4.692
29 Poonyisa Chuart 15.037 5.199
30 Aroonluk Sermtachathavorn 15.195 5.357
31 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 15.276 5.438
32 Rapitra Saisorn 15.288 5.450
33 Kalyanat Wongsopa 15.476 5.638
34 Aranya Pomhin 15.570 5.732
35 Kanwara Arvorn 15.763 5.925
36 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 15.817 5.979
37 Thapanee Aiangsanthia 16.175 6.337
38 Sirapatsorn Patparn 16.185 6.347
39 Papasara Kongsong 16.256 6.418
40 Nicharee Pakchaiphan 17.521 7.683
41 Pitchapa Dokkaew 17.838 8.000
42 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 17.998 8.160
43 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 18.118 8.280
44 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 18.504 8.666
45 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 18.586 8.748
46 Buntita Viensri 19.056 9.218
47 Chanyakan Phungsri 19.678 9.840
48 Ananya Muangsue 19.991 10.153
49 Satita Sirimahakul 20.384 10.546
50 Natapat Yaisawang 21.971 12.133
51 Phanicha Wattakachai 44.428 34.590
52 Burilanna Sarnsueb 57.043 47.205

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Nattapol Phaipanavet & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) 6.326
2 Teerapat Tosangchai & Nathanat Chaimongkol 6.931
3 Pathompong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.108
4 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Phuriwat Flores 7.263
5 Pipat Boonyo & Nannapas Polpakdee 7.699
6 Nattakorn Seekeaw & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 7.854
7 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes & Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 8.188
8 Chanyakan Phungsri & Phattranit Yutthasin 8.196
9 Phat Daranand & Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 8.199
10 Asawat Hng & Chatsupol Thiansuwan 8.636
11 Prerawith Pothipun & Sorawit Tippayachok 8.692
12 Thanrada Kuansuwan & Sarun Leelasathaporngul 8.924
13 Chanunporn Jantawan & Peerada Praropakul 8.974
14 Chanavee Pisanwaree & Sirawit Thuay-groen 9.057
15 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 9.237
16 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Galewalee Pinvorasarn 9.504
17 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon & Yanin Wareerak 9.658
18 Punnaphong Bunyakida & Phawat Muannara 9.701
19 Natthanicha Towichien & Rapitra Saisorn 9.745
20 Sarunporn Thongprung & Pimmada Maneewong 10.078
21 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat & Natnicha Panthalee 10.083
22 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot & Harit Dejthamrong 10.087
23 Chachanun Srisawat & Kolawach Srisoongnoen 10.109
24 Rabikayod Waikansurod & Pattadol Piamthawonphot 10.271
25 Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin 10.517
26 Pakkawat Thongsing & Thanakit Jaichumbun 10.802
27 Tinnapob Songkue & Piyabood Mokkhavesa 10.893
28 Jirat Kemsawad & Kunn Achawakhom 12.094
29 Nutcha Pinkul & Kanyanut Sungvaradee 13.021
30 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol & Chanothai Petchusri 14.014
31 Poonyisa Chuart & Rak Likhitsukjaitham 14.081
32 Jutabordee Wichai & Rujnicha Seethamma 15.073
33 Voravaran Danratchadakorn & Krit Suksudej 15.422
34 Phanicha Wattakachai & Burilanna Sarnsueb 38.067

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 ACSP - G
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล), Korapat Boonpiem, Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์), Achita Thanasarasin, Passawee Thanawatmonkol
14.579
2 WTK - A
Nicharee Pakchaiphan, Arisara Silarat, Nattanicha Sungondee, Aranya Pomhin
15.335
3 PSU Wit.
Chawich Tantiseranee, Chanat Tantiseranee, Kulaphat Choosong, Supanut Silakornanuwong, Phubate Jumnongphak, Surabadee Muangrod
15.623
4 Dara - C
Prerawith Pothipun, Phuwith Buathong, Sorawit Tippayachok, Kasipat Yomjinda (กษิภัท ยมจินดา)
16.348
5 P.R.C. - A
Pathompong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Teerapat Tosangchai, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Punnaphong Bunyakida
16.702
6 P.R.C. - C
Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon, Yanin Wareerak, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Sirawit Thuay-groen, Napassorn Kwangpan
16.709
7 ACT 24
Thanrada Kuansuwan, Sarun Leelasathaporngul, Sirawish Amornsittiwong, Thanaphat Thipkamolsaeng, Lipda Apiruksitthichon
17.144
8 Dara - B
Chanunporn Jantawan, Natthanicha Towichien, Peerada Praropakul, Pornchanok Wiangnai, Rapitra Saisorn
17.402
9 SLC Four
Chachanun Srisawat, Kolawach Srisoongnoen, Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Galewalee Pinvorasarn
17.431
10 ACT 23
Tinnapob Songkue, Asawat Hng, Chatsupol Thiansuwan, Piyabood Mokkhavesa
17.648
11 ACSP - A
Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot, Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak, Nathanont Ratanaruangsak, Harit Dejthamrong, Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Kitchapat Jirotweerakul
18.004
12 Somapa Nawamin - A
Sirapatsorn Patparn, Poonyisa Chuart, Nithikarn Yayot, Ananya Muangsue, Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Nut Yonglee
19.574
13 SLC Five
Natapat Yaisawang, Theethat Boonsrang, Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam, Panida Cheunchoopol
19.635
14 WTK - C
Chotika Daha, Tanarat Charoenchao, Kittipong Limsawangpoonwatthu, Achira Kositwiwat
20.353
15 SLC Two
Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat, Pichayapak Sanpanich, Rabikayod Waikansurod, Pattadol Piamthawonphot, Natnicha Panthalee
22.102

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Jutabordee Wichai 2.943
2 Phattranit Yutthasin 3.757
3 Nattanicha Sungondee 9.662
3-6-3 Time
1 Nannapas Polpakdee 2.075
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.306
3 Phattranit Yutthasin 4.382
cycle Time
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 5.961
2 Nannapas Polpakdee 6.486
3 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 8.660

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.092
2 Nutcha Pinkul 2.280 0.188
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 2.786 0.694
4 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 2.795 0.703
5 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 3.107 1.015
6 Wanida Pengbubpha 3.450 1.358
7 Sirikorn Yonglee 3.458 1.366
8 Phanicha Wattakachai 6.449 4.357
9 Burilanna Sarnsueb 8.249 6.157
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.988
2 Nutcha Pinkul 3.023 0.035
3 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 3.597 0.609
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 3.602 0.614
5 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 3.851 0.863
6 Warisanan Promwatcharachai 4.482 1.494
7 Burilanna Sarnsueb 8.948 5.960
8 Phanicha Wattakachai 9.979 6.991
cycle Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 8.787
2 Nutcha Pinkul 9.029 0.242
3 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 11.546 2.759
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 11.730 2.943
5 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 12.194 3.407
6 Warisanan Promwatcharachai 12.504 3.717
7 Wanida Pengbubpha 13.394 4.607
8 Phanicha Wattakachai 28.000 19.213
9 Burilanna Sarnsueb 39.846 31.059
all-around Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 13.867
2 Nutcha Pinkul 14.332 0.465
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 18.118 4.251
4 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 18.504 4.637
5 Tamakorn Vatunyutrakul 18.586 4.719
6 Phanicha Wattakachai 44.428 30.561
7 Burilanna Sarnsueb 57.043 43.176

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 1.956
2 Artiratouch Kosin 2.147 0.191
3 Poobadin Petchusri 2.626 0.670
4 Thanawat Sueaphan 2.632 0.676
5 Phasin U-singsawat 2.846 0.890
6 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 3.557 1.601
7 Krit Suksudej 3.698 1.742
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 2.374
2 Artiratouch Kosin 3.229 0.855
3 Poobadin Petchusri 3.532 1.158
4 Phasin U-singsawat 3.627 1.253
5 Thanawat Sueaphan 4.212 1.838
6 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 4.789 2.415
7 Krit Suksudej 5.309 2.935
cycle Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 6.874
2 Artiratouch Kosin 8.577 1.703
3 Phasin U-singsawat 10.689 3.815
4 Poobadin Petchusri 11.598 4.724
5 Thanawat Sueaphan 13.421 6.547
6 Krit Suksudej 14.694 7.820
7 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 14.763 7.889
all-around Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 11.204
2 Artiratouch Kosin 13.953 2.749
3 Phasin U-singsawat 17.162 5.958
4 Poobadin Petchusri 17.756 6.552
5 Thanawat Sueaphan 20.265 9.061
6 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 23.109 11.905
7 Krit Suksudej 23.701 12.497

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.133
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 2.165 0.032
3 Kwandow Namkane 2.183 0.050
4 Pichayapak Sanpanich 2.215 0.082
5 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.287 0.154
6 Nithikarn Yayot 2.481 0.348
7 Poonyanuch Wisan 2.581 0.448
8 Bunyada Jaichumbun 2.987 0.854
9 Kalyanat Wongsopa 2.988 0.855
10 Natapat Yaisawang 3.027 0.894
11 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 3.119 0.986
12 Buntita Viensri 3.129 0.996
13 Ananya Muangsue 3.435 1.302
14 Paweerisa Kornkan 4.095 1.962
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 2.723
2 Pichayapak Sanpanich 2.806 0.083
3 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.833 0.110
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.962 0.239
5 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 3.170 0.447
6 Kalyanat Wongsopa 3.197 0.474
7 Nithikarn Yayot 3.275 0.552
8 Nitcha Pitiphat 3.543 0.820
9 Ananya Muangsue 3.565 0.842
10 Thananya Lee 3.587 0.864
11 Kanyakorn Khongman 3.885 1.162
12 Natapat Yaisawang 4.065 1.342
13 Buntita Viensri 4.079 1.356
14 Bunyada Jaichumbun 4.100 1.377
15 Paweerisa Kornkan 4.388 1.665
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 8.323
2 Nithikarn Yayot 8.774 0.451
3 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 9.119 0.796
4 Kalyanat Wongsopa 9.291 0.968
5 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 10.851 2.528
6 Sirapatsorn Patparn 10.936 2.613
7 Kanyakorn Khongman 11.319 2.996
8 Buntita Viensri 11.848 3.525
9 Thananya Lee 11.966 3.643
10 Ananya Muangsue 12.991 4.668
11 Chanunchida Pongpearn 13.394 5.071
12 Natapat Yaisawang 14.879 6.556
13 Sasicha Chaowana 20.330 12.007
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 13.229
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 14.454 1.225
3 Nithikarn Yayot 14.530 1.301
4 Kalyanat Wongsopa 15.476 2.247
5 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 15.817 2.588
6 Sirapatsorn Patparn 16.185 2.956
7 Buntita Viensri 19.056 5.827
8 Ananya Muangsue 19.991 6.762
9 Natapat Yaisawang 21.971 8.742

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 2.169
2 Phun Sannithilawan 2.213 0.044
3 Teethach Phanaronke 2.305 0.136
4 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 2.351 0.182
5 Kritthee Wichien 2.553 0.384
6 Tiranat Kamthornkittikul 2.604 0.435
7 Archawin Kositwiwat 3.094 0.925
8 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 5.108 2.939
9 Punchanit Phaochinda 5.272 3.103
10 Pruthinun Suphanmok scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 2.940
2 Phun Sannithilawan 3.062 0.122
3 Kritthee Wichien 3.736 0.796
4 Archawin Kositwiwat 4.041 1.101
5 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 4.078 1.138
6 Tiranat Kamthornkittikul 5.711 2.771
7 Punchanit Phaochinda 6.054 3.114
8 Pruthinun Suphanmok scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Phun Sannithilawan 8.052
2 Nut Yonglee 8.776 0.724
3 Tiranat Kamthornkittikul 9.757 1.705
4 Sirasit Sripenchan 10.022 1.970
5 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 10.763 2.711
6 Archawin Kositwiwat 11.514 3.462
7 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 12.268 4.216
8 Kritthee Wichien 12.827 4.775
9 Punchanit Phaochinda 20.663 12.611
10 Pruthinun Suphanmok scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Phun Sannithilawan 13.327
2 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 16.054 2.727
3 Tiranat Kamthornkittikul 18.072 4.745
4 Archawin Kositwiwat 18.649 5.322
5 Kritthee Wichien 19.116 5.789
6 Thanakrit Kuansuwan 21.454 8.127
7 Punchanit Phaochinda 31.989 18.662

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 2.178
2 Phattamon Koonkhot 2.357 0.179
3 Poonyisa Chuart 2.987 0.809
4 Satita Sirimahakul 4.728 2.550
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 2.779
2 Phattamon Koonkhot 3.106 0.327
3 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 3.272 0.493
4 Satita Sirimahakul 3.651 0.872
cycle Time Gap
1 Phattamon Koonkhot 8.972
2 Poonyisa Chuart 9.271 0.299
3 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 9.517 0.545
4 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 9.693 0.721
5 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 10.394 1.422
6 Satita Sirimahakul 12.005 3.033
all-around Time Gap
1 Phattamon Koonkhot 14.435
2 Poonyisa Chuart 15.037 0.602
3 Satita Sirimahakul 20.384 5.949

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 1.773
2 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 1.790 0.017
3 Punnaphong Bunyakida 1.824 0.051
4 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 1.951 0.178
5 Tinnapob Songkue 1.996 0.223
6 Achira Kositwiwat 2.261 0.488
7 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 3.394 1.621
8 Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 2.357
2 Tinnapob Songkue 2.457 0.100
3 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 2.457 0.100
4 Achira Kositwiwat 2.861 0.504
5 Thanapat Benjasakul 2.963 0.606
6 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 3.380 1.023
7 Pawich Likitworakul 3.763 1.406
8 Punnaphong Bunyakida 7.133 4.776
9 Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 6.609
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 6.772 0.163
3 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 8.310 1.701
4 Punnaphong Bunyakida 8.586 1.977
5 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 9.161 2.552
6 Pawich Likitworakul 10.007 3.398
7 Thanapat Benjasakul 15.890 9.281
8 Tinnapob Songkue scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 12.523
2 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 12.557 0.034
3 Piyabood Mokkhavesa 14.314 1.791
4 Punnaphong Bunyakida 17.543 5.020

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 1.810
2 Nicharee Pakchaiphan 1.908 0.098
3 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 2.022 0.212
4 Wiranchana Sanpanich 2.127 0.317
5 Panida Cheunchoopol 2.264 0.454
6 Natnicha Panthalee 2.385 0.575
7 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 2.435 0.625
8 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 2.555 0.745
9 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 2.762 0.952
10 Kanwara Arvorn 2.967 1.157
11 Galewalee Pinvorasarn 3.357 1.547
12 Chanidapar Rakrawee 3.778 1.968
13 Thanrada Kuansuwan 3.904 2.094
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.454
2 Nicharee Pakchaiphan 2.549 0.095
3 Kanwara Arvorn 2.605 0.151
4 Galewalee Pinvorasarn 2.644 0.190
5 Thanrada Kuansuwan 2.684 0.230
6 Tanaree Ampamas 2.774 0.320
7 Panida Cheunchoopol 2.831 0.377
8 Wiranchana Sanpanich 2.842 0.388
9 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 2.994 0.540
10 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 3.089 0.635
11 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 3.149 0.695
12 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 5.457 3.003
13 Natnicha Panthalee 8.873 6.419
cycle Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 7.237
2 Thanrada Kuansuwan 7.377 0.140
3 Wiranchana Sanpanich 8.152 0.915
4 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 8.162 0.925
5 Panida Cheunchoopol 8.364 1.127
6 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 8.533 1.296
7 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 9.847 2.610
8 Tanaree Ampamas 10.168 2.931
9 Kanwara Arvorn 10.191 2.954
10 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 12.294 5.057
11 Nicharee Pakchaiphan 13.064 5.827
12 Naracha Sintaweevorakun scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 11.501
2 Wiranchana Sanpanich 13.121 1.620
3 Panida Cheunchoopol 13.459 1.958
4 Thanrada Kuansuwan 13.965 2.464
5 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 15.276 3.775
6 Kanwara Arvorn 15.763 4.262
7 Nicharee Pakchaiphan 17.521 6.020
8 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 17.998 6.497

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 1.810
2 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 1.897 0.087
3 Harit Dejthamrong 1.905 0.095
4 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 1.935 0.125
5 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 1.984 0.174
6 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn 2.056 0.246
7 Patthapong Sinwiwattanakul 2.177 0.367
8 Jirat Kemsawad 2.189 0.379
9 Thanakit Jaichumbun 2.285 0.475
10 Natchaphon Surakul 2.411 0.601
11 Chachanun Srisawat 3.869 2.059
12 Asawat Hng scratch --
13 Jukkrid Khienduangchan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Asawat Hng 2.270
2 Prerawith Pothipun 2.363 0.093
3 Harit Dejthamrong 2.396 0.126
4 Jirat Kemsawad 2.433 0.163
5 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 2.453 0.183
6 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn 2.497 0.227
7 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 2.549 0.279
8 Thanaphat Thipkamolsaeng 2.724 0.454
9 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.815 0.545
10 Theethat Boonsrang 2.964 0.694
11 Chachanun Srisawat 3.073 0.803
12 Thunyathon Boonsrikul 3.079 0.809
13 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 3.188 0.918
14 Thanakit Jaichumbun 3.963 1.693
cycle Time Gap
1 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn 7.073
2 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 7.130 0.057
3 Jirat Kemsawad 7.822 0.749
4 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 7.879 0.806
5 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 8.143 1.070
6 Chachanun Srisawat 8.410 1.337
7 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 8.745 1.672
8 Natchaphon Surakul 9.614 2.541
9 Asawat Hng 10.008 2.935
10 Harit Dejthamrong 10.220 3.147
11 Prerawith Pothipun scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 11.567
2 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn 11.626 0.059
3 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 12.363 0.796
4 Jirat Kemsawad 12.444 0.877
5 Harit Dejthamrong 14.521 2.954
6 Chachanun Srisawat 15.352 3.785

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Patthanun Sinwiwattanakul 1.904
2 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.038 0.134
3 Pitchapa Dokkaew 2.663 0.759
4 Thanyaluk Sornsai 2.757 0.853
5 Kannat Changyaem 2.803 0.899
6 Arisara Silarat 2.982 1.078
7 Nanthapak Thirattayot 3.133 1.229
8 Kojchawan Arpornsilp scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kannat Changyaem 2.520
2 Arisara Silarat 2.583 0.063
3 Patthanun Sinwiwattanakul 2.657 0.137
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.760 0.240
5 Nanthapak Thirattayot 3.385 0.865
6 Thanyaluk Sornsai 3.476 0.956
7 Pitchapa Dokkaew 3.723 1.203
8 Kojchawan Arpornsilp scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kannat Changyaem 7.344
2 Pattarapapha Saomun 7.846 0.502
3 Patthanun Sinwiwattanakul 8.681 1.337
4 Arisara Silarat 8.909 1.565
5 Thanchanok Boonsiri 10.860 3.516
6 Pitchapa Dokkaew 11.452 4.108
7 Napassorn Kwangpan 12.043 4.699
8 Ornnutcha Khomlek 12.498 5.154
9 Kojchawan Arpornsilp scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saomun 12.644
2 Kannat Changyaem 12.667 0.023
3 Patthanun Sinwiwattanakul 13.242 0.598
4 Arisara Silarat 14.474 1.830
5 Pitchapa Dokkaew 17.838 5.194

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kittipong Limsawangpoonwatthu 1.770
2 Gann Kungsatien 1.844 0.074
3 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.046 0.276
4 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 3.139 1.369
5 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 3.641 1.871
6 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 3.747 1.977
7 Nopphasin Watthananusorn scratch --
8 Kunn Achawakhom scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 2.303
2 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 2.321 0.018
3 Gann Kungsatien 2.420 0.117
4 Kittipong Limsawangpoonwatthu 2.482 0.179
5 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 3.410 1.107
6 Sirat Pholcharoen 3.528 1.225
7 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 4.313 2.010
cycle Time Gap
1 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 6.565
2 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 6.987 0.422
3 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 7.831 1.266
4 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 7.872 1.307
5 Tanarat Charoenchao 7.993 1.428
6 Kittipong Limsawangpoonwatthu 8.265 1.700
7 Korn Boonkwan 8.895 2.330
8 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 9.280 2.715
9 Gann Kungsatien 10.358 3.793
10 Wattanakrit Nirandorn scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kittipong Limsawangpoonwatthu 12.517
2 Gann Kungsatien 14.622 2.105
3 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 14.722 2.205

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 1.612
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 1.769 0.157
3 Chanunporn Jantawan 1.852 0.240
4 Chotika Daha 1.859 0.247
5 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 1.860 0.248
6 Rapitra Saisorn 1.926 0.314
7 Aranya Pomhin 1.928 0.316
8 Pimmada Maneewong 1.943 0.331
9 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 2.040 0.428
10 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.338 0.726
11 Aroonluk Sermtachathavorn 2.643 1.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.299
2 Nattanicha Sungondee 2.351 0.052
3 Chanunporn Jantawan 2.373 0.074
4 Aranya Pomhin 2.509 0.210
5 Rapitra Saisorn 2.541 0.242
6 Chotika Daha 2.570 0.271
7 Pimmada Maneewong 2.653 0.354
8 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.824 0.525
9 Aroonluk Sermtachathavorn 3.034 0.735
10 Natthanicha Towichien 3.281 0.982
11 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 6.841 4.542
cycle Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 6.831
2 Kittiya Sarawiang 7.396 0.565
3 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 8.187 1.356
4 Sarunporn Thongprung 8.657 1.826
5 Chanunporn Jantawan 8.808 1.977
6 Aroonluk Sermtachathavorn 9.518 2.687
7 Rapitra Saisorn 10.821 3.990
8 Aranya Pomhin 11.133 4.302
9 Pacharapan Srisawat 11.177 4.346
10 Natthanicha Towichien 12.591 5.760
all-around Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 10.794
2 Kittiya Sarawiang 12.558 1.764
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 12.725 1.931
4 Chanunporn Jantawan 13.033 2.239
5 Aroonluk Sermtachathavorn 15.195 4.401
6 Rapitra Saisorn 15.288 4.494
7 Aranya Pomhin 15.570 4.776

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.615
2 Nathanat Chaimongkol 1.641 0.026
3 Nattakorn Seekeaw 1.715 0.100
4 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 1.747 0.132
5 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 1.887 0.272
6 Natakorn Silpadit 1.975 0.360
7 Phuwith Buathong 2.029 0.414
8 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya 2.173 0.558
9 Thanachat Sawangkla 3.560 1.945
10 Phawat Muannara 5.093 3.478
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 1.988
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 2.133 0.145
3 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 2.319 0.331
4 Natakorn Silpadit 2.415 0.427
5 Chayawat Panla 2.500 0.512
6 Phuwith Buathong 2.673 0.685
7 Thanachat Sawangkla 2.841 0.853
8 Nattakorn Seekeaw 2.898 0.910
9 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya 3.047 1.059
10 Phawat Muannara 4.810 2.822
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 6.335
2 Nattakorn Seekeaw 6.443 0.108
3 Phawat Muannara 6.805 0.470
4 Phuwith Buathong 7.715 1.380
5 Thanachat Sawangkla 7.989 1.654
6 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 8.076 1.741
7 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya 8.445 2.110
8 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 10.969 4.634
9 Chayawat Panla 11.216 4.881
10 Teerapat Tosangchai scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 9.964
2 Nattakorn Seekeaw 11.056 1.092
3 Phuwith Buathong 12.417 2.453
4 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya 13.665 3.701
5 Thanachat Sawangkla 14.390 4.426
6 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 15.175 5.211
7 Phawat Muannara 16.708 6.744

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 1.670
2 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 1.826 0.156
3 Napapar Boonwanich 1.864 0.194
4 Yanin Wareerak 1.928 0.258
5 Peerada Praropakul 1.948 0.278
6 Jutaporn Latha 2.345 0.675
7 Pornchanok Wiangnai 3.319 1.649
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Napapar Boonwanich 2.459
2 Yanin Wareerak 2.593 0.134
3 Jutabordee Wichai 2.611 0.152
4 Pornchanok Wiangnai 2.841 0.382
5 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 2.963 0.504
6 Peerada Praropakul 4.160 1.701
cycle Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 6.704
2 Yanin Wareerak 7.598 0.894
3 Napapar Boonwanich 7.740 1.036
4 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 7.780 1.076
5 Pornchanok Wiangnai 7.994 1.290
6 Peerada Praropakul 8.020 1.316
7 Thunyanan Kittipunkul scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 10.985
2 Napapar Boonwanich 12.063 1.078
3 Yanin Wareerak 12.119 1.134
4 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 12.569 1.584
5 Peerada Praropakul 14.128 3.143
6 Pornchanok Wiangnai 14.154 3.169

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.571
2 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 1.749 0.178
3 Pipat Boonyo 1.796 0.225
4 Chananyoo Jampakham 1.936 0.365
5 Intouch Musikapodok 2.026 0.455
6 Peemanat Phakteepika 5.646 4.075
7 Wiritpol Chunket 5.818 4.247
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.115
2 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 2.353 0.238
3 Intouch Musikapodok 2.579 0.464
4 Pipat Boonyo 2.626 0.511
5 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 2.817 0.702
6 Krichtikorn Supunte 2.930 0.815
7 Phanupong Phadee 4.109 1.994
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 5.876
2 Thanapon Kaewkumpai 6.467 0.591
3 Pipat Boonyo 6.986 1.110
4 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 8.296 2.420
5 Wiritpol Chunket 9.135 3.259
6 Chananyoo Jampakham 9.208 3.332
7 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 12.517 6.641
all-around Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 9.562
2 Pipat Boonyo 11.408 1.846

13-15 F

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nannapas Polpakdee 2.053
2 Phattranit Yutthasin 2.178 0.125
3 Werada Somboonbut 2.701 0.648
4 Thapanee Aiangsanthia 2.853 0.800
5 Panisara Poungurai 2.895 0.842
6 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 3.567 1.514
7 Rujnicha Seethamma 4.054 2.001
8 Pornnapat Praianan 4.953 2.900
9 Bundita Petampai 5.180 3.127
10 Chanyakan Phungsri 9.525 7.472
cycle Time Gap
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 5.961
2 Nannapas Polpakdee 6.486 0.525
3 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 6.671 0.710
4 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 6.756 0.795
5 Rujnicha Seethamma 6.960 0.999
6 Chanyakan Phungsri 8.184 2.223
7 Panisara Poungurai 9.190 3.229
8 Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) 9.902 3.941
9 Thapanee Aiangsanthia 11.355 5.394
all-around Time Gap
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 9.838
2 Nannapas Polpakdee 10.358 0.520
3 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 12.099 2.261
4 Rujnicha Seethamma 12.949 3.111
5 Thapanee Aiangsanthia 16.175 6.337
6 Chanyakan Phungsri 19.678 9.840

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.502
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.562 0.060
3 Pathompong Harnchai 1.566 0.064
4 Thanakorn Chuaikum 1.784 0.282
5 Phat Daranand 1.816 0.314
6 Kittikwin Thanompongphan 1.828 0.326
7 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 1.871 0.369
8 Wannasak Satjasuwan 2.097 0.595
9 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.156 0.654
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.730
2 Pathompong Harnchai 2.115 0.385
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.129 0.399
4 Phat Daranand 2.357 0.627
5 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 2.731 1.001
6 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 3.156 1.426
7 Teepakorn Pakkhem 3.573 1.843
8 Kasipat Yomjinda (กษิภัท ยมจินดา) 4.233 2.503
9 Wannasak Satjasuwan 4.361 2.631
10 Chawich Tantiseranee 5.043 3.313
cycle Time Gap
1 Pathompong Harnchai 5.527
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 5.776 0.249
3 Phuriwat Flores 5.899 0.372
4 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 6.702 1.175
5 Chawich Tantiseranee 7.246 1.719
6 Kasipat Yomjinda (กษิภัท ยมจินดา) 7.475 1.948
7 Chanavee Pisanwaree 10.196 4.669
8 Jadesadaporn Chanarattanabol 10.263 4.736
9 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.655 5.128
all-around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 9.131
2 Pathompong Harnchai 9.208 0.077
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.061 0.930
4 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 11.729 2.598

16-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Papasara Kongsong 3.366
2 Ravipa Nilpoo scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Papasara Kongsong 2.979
2 Ravipa Nilpoo 4.730 1.751
cycle Time Gap
1 Ravipa Nilpoo 9.613
2 Papasara Kongsong 9.911 0.298
all-around Time Gap
1 Papasara Kongsong 16.256

16-18 M

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin 10.517
2 Nutcha Pinkul & Kanyanut Sungvaradee 13.021 2.504
3 Voravaran Danratchadakorn & Krit Suksudej 15.422 4.905
4 Phanicha Wattakachai & Burilanna Sarnsueb 38.067 27.550

9U

Team Time Gap
1 Asawat Hng & Chatsupol Thiansuwan 8.636
2 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 9.237 0.601
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Galewalee Pinvorasarn 9.504 0.868
4 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat & Natnicha Panthalee 10.083 1.447
5 Chachanun Srisawat & Kolawach Srisoongnoen 10.109 1.473
6 Rabikayod Waikansurod & Pattadol Piamthawonphot 10.271 1.635
7 Tinnapob Songkue & Piyabood Mokkhavesa 10.893 2.257
8 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol & Chanothai Petchusri 14.014 5.378
9 Poonyisa Chuart & Rak Likhitsukjaitham 14.081 5.445

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai & Nathanat Chaimongkol 6.931
2 Nattakorn Seekeaw & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 7.854 0.923
3 Thanrada Kuansuwan & Sarun Leelasathaporngul 8.924 1.993
4 Chanunporn Jantawan & Peerada Praropakul 8.974 2.043
5 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon & Yanin Wareerak 9.658 2.727
6 Punnaphong Bunyakida & Phawat Muannara 9.701 2.770
7 Natthanicha Towichien & Rapitra Saisorn 9.745 2.814
8 Sarunporn Thongprung & Pimmada Maneewong 10.078 3.147
9 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot & Harit Dejthamrong 10.087 3.156
10 Pakkawat Thongsing & Thanakit Jaichumbun 10.802 3.871
11 Jirat Kemsawad & Kunn Achawakhom 12.094 5.163

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Nattapol Phaipanavet & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) 6.899
2 Pathompong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.108 0.209
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Phuriwat Flores 7.263 0.364
4 Pipat Boonyo & Nannapas Polpakdee 7.699 0.800
5 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes & Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 8.188 1.289
6 Chanyakan Phungsri & Phattranit Yutthasin 8.196 1.297
7 Phat Daranand & Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 8.199 1.300
8 Prerawith Pothipun & Sorawit Tippayachok 8.692 1.793
9 Chanavee Pisanwaree & Sirawit Thuay-groen 9.057 2.158
10 Jutabordee Wichai & Rujnicha Seethamma 15.073 8.174

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

9U

Team Time Gap
1 SLC Four
Chachanun Srisawat, Kolawach Srisoongnoen, Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Galewalee Pinvorasarn
17.431
2 ACT 23
Tinnapob Songkue, Asawat Hng, Chatsupol Thiansuwan, Piyabood Mokkhavesa
17.648 0.217
3 Somapa Nawamin - A
Sirapatsorn Patparn, Poonyisa Chuart, Nithikarn Yayot, Ananya Muangsue, Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Nut Yonglee
19.574 2.143
4 SLC Five
Natapat Yaisawang, Theethat Boonsrang, Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam, Panida Cheunchoopol
19.635 2.204
5 SLC Two
Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat, Pichayapak Sanpanich, Rabikayod Waikansurod, Pattadol Piamthawonphot, Natnicha Panthalee
22.102 4.671

12U

Team Time Gap
1 WTK - A
Nicharee Pakchaiphan, Arisara Silarat, Nattanicha Sungondee, Aranya Pomhin
15.335
2 ACT 24
Thanrada Kuansuwan, Sarun Leelasathaporngul, Sirawish Amornsittiwong, Thanaphat Thipkamolsaeng, Lipda Apiruksitthichon
17.144 1.809
3 Dara - B
Chanunporn Jantawan, Natthanicha Towichien, Peerada Praropakul, Pornchanok Wiangnai, Rapitra Saisorn
17.402 2.067
4 ACSP - A
Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot, Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak, Nathanont Ratanaruangsak, Harit Dejthamrong, Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Kitchapat Jirotweerakul
18.004 2.669
5 WTK - C
Chotika Daha, Tanarat Charoenchao, Kittipong Limsawangpoonwatthu, Achira Kositwiwat
20.353 5.018

18U

Team Time Gap
1 PSU Wit.
Chawich Tantiseranee, Chanat Tantiseranee, Kulaphat Choosong, Supanut Silakornanuwong, Phubate Jumnongphak, Surabadee Muangrod
15.623
2 ACSP - G
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล), Korapat Boonpiem, Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์), Achita Thanasarasin, Passawee Thanawatmonkol
16.231 0.608
3 Dara - C
Prerawith Pothipun, Phuwith Buathong, Sorawit Tippayachok, Kasipat Yomjinda (กษิภัท ยมจินดา)
16.348 0.725
4 P.R.C. - A
Pathompong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Teerapat Tosangchai, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Punnaphong Bunyakida
16.702 1.079
5 P.R.C. - C
Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon, Yanin Wareerak, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Sirawit Thuay-groen, Napassorn Kwangpan
16.709 1.086

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-32.147Artiratouch Kosin
6U F3-3-32.098Punchaya Yuthahan
6U Fcycle8.787Punchaya Yuthahan
7-8 M3-3-31.773Piyabood Mokkhavesa
13-14 M3-6-31.730Phuriwat Flores
13-14 F3-3-31.699Phattranit Yutthasin
13-14 F3-6-32.053Nannapas Polpakdee
13-14 F3-6-32.075Nannapas Polpakdee
13-14 Fcycle5.961Phattranit Yutthasin
15-16 M3-3-31.366Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
15-16 F3-3-31.967Thapanee Aiangsanthia
6UDoubles10.517Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin
6UDoubles11.353Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin
12UDoubles6.931Teerapat Tosangchai & Nathanat Chaimongkol
16UDoubles6.326Nattapol Phaipanavet & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
18U3-6-3 Relay14.579ACSP - G
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Korapat Boonpiem, Chonrawit Sararat, Achita Thanasarasin, Passawee Thanawatmonkol
18U3-6-3 Relay15.623PSU Wit.
Chawich Tantiseranee, Chanat Tantiseranee, Kulaphat Choosong, Supanut Silakornanuwong, Phubate Jumnongphak, Surabadee Muangrod
18U3-6-3 Relay16.231ACSP - G
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Korapat Boonpiem, Chonrawit Sararat, Achita Thanasarasin, Passawee Thanawatmonkol
18U3-6-3 Relay17.056PSU Wit.
Chawich Tantiseranee, Chanat Tantiseranee, Kulaphat Choosong, Supanut Silakornanuwong, Phubate Jumnongphak, Surabadee Muangrod

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy