PrelimsSchooltoernooi Deurne Noord

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 3.964
2 Yara Beldé 4.214 0.250
3 Enya De Keulenaer 4.703 0.739
4 Naid Shirbaz 4.738 0.774
5 Marie Vrindts 5.339 1.375
6 Nico Lambrechts 5.492 1.528
7 Bo Bruers 6.176 2.212
8 Ka Ying Cheung 6.824 2.860
9 Assia Sizian 7.058 3.094
10 Bryanna Meulla Kamgang 8.266 4.302
11 Aya Fatih 8.992 5.028
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 4.965
2 Yara Beldé 5.431 0.466
3 Naid Shirbaz 5.634 0.669
4 Enya De Keulenaer 5.942 0.977
5 Nico Lambrechts 6.385 1.420
6 Assia Sizian 7.057 2.092
7 Bo Bruers 8.534 3.569
8 Marie Vrindts 11.706 6.741
9 Aya Fatih 13.208 8.243
10 Bryanna Meulla Kamgang scratch --
11 Ka Ying Cheung scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 15.051
2 Yara Beldé 18.295 3.244
3 Enya De Keulenaer 19.102 4.051
4 Nico Lambrechts 19.985 4.934
5 Assia Sizian 22.344 7.293
6 Naid Shirbaz 23.707 8.656
7 Marie Vrindts 24.718 9.667
8 Bo Bruers 57.563 42.512
9 Bryanna Meulla Kamgang scratch --
10 Ka Ying Cheung scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 23.980
2 Yara Beldé 27.940 3.960
3 Enya De Keulenaer 29.747 5.767
4 Nico Lambrechts 31.862 7.882
5 Naid Shirbaz 34.079 10.099
6 Assia Sizian 36.459 12.479
7 Marie Vrindts 41.763 17.783
8 Bo Bruers 72.273 48.293

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finn Van De Meulebroecke 2.634
2 Mathis Fosté 3.266 0.632
3 Osman Jobe 4.734 2.100
4 Xander Cornelis 4.850 2.216
5 Rian Richa 5.139 2.505
6 Rajan Bouassem 5.708 3.074
7 Ahmed Baouch 5.804 3.170
8 Axel Meert 6.123 3.489
9 Jim Jacobs 6.391 3.757
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finn Van De Meulebroecke 3.447
2 Mathis Fosté 5.145 1.698
3 Jim Jacobs 5.330 1.883
4 Ahmed Baouch 5.677 2.230
5 Osman Jobe 6.613 3.166
6 Rajan Bouassem 7.584 4.137
7 Axel Meert 12.834 9.387
cycle Time Gap
1 Mathis Fosté 13.197
2 Finn Van De Meulebroecke 13.635 0.438
3 Jim Jacobs 15.222 2.025
4 Rian Richa 20.985 7.788
5 Ahmed Baouch 22.203 9.006
6 Rajan Bouassem scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finn Van De Meulebroecke 19.716
2 Mathis Fosté 21.608 1.892
3 Jim Jacobs 26.943 7.227
4 Ahmed Baouch 33.684 13.968

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emilie Lenaerts 3.294
2 Natalia Augustyniak 3.555 0.261
3 Ella Verheyen 3.757 0.463
4 Ilham Bouassem 3.795 0.501
5 Luna Pasic 3.806 0.512
6 Hanae Zekhnini 3.850 0.556
7 Helena Totté 3.905 0.611
8 Sirine Raoui 3.958 0.664
9 Laila Abdellaoui 4.064 0.770
10 Ellen Mennen 4.087 0.793
11 Luna Lodeweyckx 4.309 1.015
12 Maha Nawaz 4.358 1.064
13 Hind Sizian 4.382 1.088
14 Céline Brack 4.493 1.199
15 Eline Van Looy 4.867 1.573
16 Suzan Nawabi 4.875 1.581
17 Lina Siyahya 4.886 1.592
18 Evi Van Camp 5.776 2.482
19 Nihad Alouaamari 10.311 7.017
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Céline Brack 3.948
2 Maha Nawaz 4.213 0.265
3 Sirine Raoui 4.247 0.299
4 Natalia Augustyniak 4.329 0.381
5 Nihad Alouaamari 4.628 0.680
6 Luna Pasic 4.688 0.740
7 Emilie Lenaerts 4.767 0.819
8 Ilham Bouassem 4.789 0.841
9 Hanae Zekhnini 4.855 0.907
10 Evi Van Camp 5.030 1.082
11 Ella Verheyen 5.045 1.097
12 Helena Totté 5.355 1.407
13 Laila Abdellaoui 5.454 1.506
14 Eline Van Looy 5.670 1.722
15 Hind Sizian 5.801 1.853
16 Ellen Mennen 6.158 2.210
17 Luna Lodeweyckx 6.819 2.871
18 Suzan Nawabi 8.394 4.446
19 Lina Siyahya scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Céline Brack 12.458
2 Emilie Lenaerts 13.010 0.552
3 Sirine Raoui 13.220 0.762
4 Ella Verheyen 14.086 1.628
5 Natalia Augustyniak 14.195 1.737
6 Helena Totté 14.749 2.291
7 Maha Nawaz 14.947 2.489
8 Ellen Mennen 15.041 2.583
9 Hanae Zekhnini 15.202 2.744
10 Evi Van Camp 16.072 3.614
11 Eline Van Looy 17.450 4.992
12 Hind Sizian 17.704 5.246
13 Lina Siyahya 19.073 6.615
14 Luna Pasic 21.142 8.684
15 Ilham Bouassem 21.809 9.351
16 Luna Lodeweyckx 28.939 16.481
17 Nihad Alouaamari scratch --
18 Laila Abdellaoui scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Céline Brack 20.899
2 Emilie Lenaerts 21.071 0.172
3 Sirine Raoui 21.425 0.526
4 Natalia Augustyniak 22.079 1.180
5 Ella Verheyen 22.888 1.989
6 Maha Nawaz 23.518 2.619
7 Hanae Zekhnini 23.907 3.008
8 Helena Totté 24.009 3.110
9 Ellen Mennen 25.286 4.387
10 Evi Van Camp 26.878 5.979
11 Hind Sizian 27.887 6.988
12 Eline Van Looy 27.987 7.088
13 Luna Pasic 29.636 8.737
14 Ilham Bouassem 30.393 9.494
15 Luna Lodeweyckx 40.067 19.168

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Astor Vrindts 3.010
2 Pieter Van Keerbergen 3.029 0.019
3 Jorrit Maas 3.113 0.103
4 Cédric Klougbo 3.381 0.371
5 Noureddine Aftat 3.382 0.372
6 Esed Softic 3.853 0.843
7 Imad Aouasaid 4.000 0.990
8 Brent Gurny 4.173 1.163
9 Jan Betlej 4.807 1.797
10 Yannick Antoni 5.269 2.259
11 Zakaria Marchouh 6.266 3.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pieter Van Keerbergen 3.413
2 Astor Vrindts 3.812 0.399
3 Jorrit Maas 3.930 0.517
4 Esed Softic 4.260 0.847
5 Cédric Klougbo 4.345 0.932
6 Noureddine Aftat 4.436 1.023
7 Zakaria Marchouh 4.981 1.568
8 Imad Aouasaid 5.274 1.861
9 Yannick Antoni 5.573 2.160
10 Brent Gurny 6.392 2.979
11 Jan Betlej 7.712 4.299
cycle Time Gap
1 Jorrit Maas 10.676
2 Astor Vrindts 11.838 1.162
3 Esed Softic 12.204 1.528
4 Cédric Klougbo 13.546 2.870
5 Brent Gurny 15.758 5.082
6 Imad Aouasaid 16.356 5.680
7 Pieter Van Keerbergen 17.116 6.440
8 Zakaria Marchouh 17.613 6.937
9 Yannick Antoni 17.771 7.095
10 Noureddine Aftat 21.278 10.602
11 Jan Betlej 25.470 14.794
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jorrit Maas 17.719
2 Astor Vrindts 18.660 0.941
3 Esed Softic 20.317 2.598
4 Cédric Klougbo 21.272 3.553
5 Pieter Van Keerbergen 23.558 5.839
6 Imad Aouasaid 25.630 7.911
7 Brent Gurny 26.323 8.604
8 Yannick Antoni 28.613 10.894
9 Zakaria Marchouh 28.860 11.141
10 Noureddine Aftat 29.096 11.377
11 Jan Betlej 37.989 20.270

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 2.970
2 Yousra Raddahi 3.000 0.030
3 Nawaal Nawaz 3.080 0.110
4 Milena Dolunts 3.490 0.520
5 Armira Bytyqi 3.550 0.580
6 Luna Armirotto 3.870 0.900
7 Amber Smets 4.590 1.620
8 Britney Nambou 5.310 2.340
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 3.992
2 Yousra Raddahi 3.994 0.002
3 Milena Dolunts 4.060 0.068
4 Lamyae Ben Haddouch 4.282 0.290
5 Armira Bytyqi 5.014 1.022
6 Luna Armirotto 6.090 2.098
7 Amber Smets 6.155 2.163
8 Nawaal Nawaz 6.190 2.198
9 Britney Nambou 6.510 2.518
cycle Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 11.200
2 Lamyae Ben Haddouch 11.297 0.097
3 Milena Dolunts 11.782 0.582
4 Yousra Raddahi 15.053 3.853
5 Luna Armirotto 15.391 4.191
6 Britney Nambou 15.981 4.781
7 Armira Bytyqi 17.773 6.573
8 Amber Smets 22.939 11.739
9 Nawaal Nawaz scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 18.162
2 Milena Dolunts 19.332 1.170
3 Yousra Raddahi 22.047 3.885
4 Luna Armirotto 25.351 7.189
5 Armira Bytyqi 26.337 8.175
6 Britney Nambou 27.801 9.639
7 Amber Smets 33.684 15.522

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 2.464
2 Arno Brack 2.743 0.279
3 Mathijs Van Steene 2.887 0.423
4 Jakub Augustyniak 3.299 0.835
5 Younes Bezzizi 4.182 1.718
6 Robin Jacobs 4.970 2.506
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 3.124
2 Arno Brack 3.343 0.219
3 Jakub Augustyniak 4.253 1.129
4 Younes Bezzizi 4.733 1.609
5 Robin Jacobs 5.216 2.092
6 Mathijs Van Steene 6.101 2.977
cycle Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 8.719
2 Arno Brack 9.927 1.208
3 Jakub Augustyniak 14.316 5.597
4 Mathijs Van Steene 14.846 6.127
5 Younes Bezzizi scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 14.307
2 Arno Brack 16.013 1.706
3 Jakub Augustyniak 21.868 7.561
4 Mathijs Van Steene 23.834 9.527

13-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Manu Verheyen 3.406
2 Maarten Anthonis 3.531 0.125
3 Ingrid Van Moere 3.645 0.239
4 Nadja Shirbaz 4.463 1.057
5 Tom Van den Bosch 5.001 1.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Manu Verheyen 4.038
2 Maarten Anthonis 4.042 0.004
3 Nadja Shirbaz 4.334 0.296
4 Ingrid Van Moere 4.843 0.805
5 Tom Van den Bosch 5.161 1.123
cycle Time Gap
1 Nadja Shirbaz 16.244
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nadja Shirbaz 25.041

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy