ResultsSchooltoernooi Deurne Noord

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 15.575
2 Astor Vrindts 18.160 2.585
3 Jorrit Maas 20.999 5.424
4 Mathis Fosté 23.479 7.904
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 18.470
2 Mony Seoun Serei 23.169 4.699
3 Yara Beldé 28.963 10.493

Overall

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 4.048
2 Yara Beldé 4.102 0.054
3 Enya De Keulenaer 4.970 0.922
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 5.155
2 Yara Beldé 6.150 0.995
3 Naid Shirbaz 6.168 1.013
cycle Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 13.966
2 Yara Beldé 18.711 4.745
3 Enya De Keulenaer 20.020 6.054
all-around Time Gap
1 Mony Seoun Serei 23.169
2 Yara Beldé 28.963 5.794

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finn Van De Meulebroecke 2.647
2 Mathis Fosté 3.703 1.056
3 Osman Jobe 5.169 2.522
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finn Van De Meulebroecke 4.318
2 Mathis Fosté 5.247 0.929
3 Jim Jacobs 5.583 1.265
cycle Time Gap
1 Jim Jacobs 13.753
2 Mathis Fosté 14.529 0.776
3 Finn Van De Meulebroecke scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Mathis Fosté 23.479

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emilie Lenaerts 3.299
2 Natalia Augustyniak 3.506 0.207
3 Ella Verheyen 4.006 0.707
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sirine Raoui 4.280
2 Céline Brack 4.379 0.099
3 Maha Nawaz 5.535 1.255
cycle Time Gap
1 Céline Brack 9.941
2 Emilie Lenaerts 12.192 2.251
3 Sirine Raoui 12.897 2.956

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pieter Van Keerbergen 2.915
2 Jorrit Maas 3.189 0.274
3 Astor Vrindts 3.581 0.666
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pieter Van Keerbergen 3.521
2 Jorrit Maas 3.809 0.288
3 Astor Vrindts 3.847 0.326
cycle Time Gap
1 Astor Vrindts 10.732
2 Jorrit Maas 14.001 3.269
3 Esed Softic 16.943 6.211
all-around Time Gap
1 Astor Vrindts 18.160
2 Jorrit Maas 20.999 2.839

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 3.075
2 Yousra Raddahi 3.100 0.025
3 Nawaal Nawaz 4.041 0.966
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Milena Dolunts 4.085
2 Eva Kint 4.367 0.282
3 Yousra Raddahi 4.446 0.361
cycle Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 11.028
2 Lamyae Ben Haddouch 11.226 0.198
3 Milena Dolunts 13.039 2.011
all-around Time Gap
1 Eva Kint 18.470

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Arno Brack 2.733
2 Zeb Geboers 2.782 0.049
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 3.327
2 Arno Brack 3.332 0.005
3 Jakub Augustyniak 4.005 0.678
cycle Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 9.466
2 Jakub Augustyniak 11.196 1.730
3 Arno Brack scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Zeb Geboers 15.575

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy