PrelimsSchwabencup 2020 Kirchentellinsfurt

Individuals

10U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 2.466
2 Jonathan Dworak 3.168 0.702
3 Tom Eisele 3.497 1.031
4 Aaron Decker 3.677 1.211
5 Ole Huemmer 3.898 1.432
6 Lars Wedel 3.917 1.451
7 Lennox Weiss 6.443 3.977
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 3.380
2 Jonathan Dworak 3.831 0.451
3 Tom Eisele 4.305 0.925
4 Lars Wedel 4.682 1.302
5 Ole Huemmer 4.841 1.461
6 Aaron Decker 5.494 2.114
7 Lennox Weiss 9.201 5.821
cycle Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 9.551
2 Ole Huemmer 12.520 2.969
3 Tom Eisele 13.933 4.382
4 Lars Wedel 14.856 5.305
5 Jonathan Dworak 16.435 6.884
6 Aaron Decker 16.446 6.895
7 Lennox Weiss 35.467 25.916
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 15.397
2 Ole Huemmer 21.259 5.862
3 Tom Eisele 21.735 6.338
4 Jonathan Dworak 23.434 8.037
5 Lars Wedel 23.455 8.058
6 Aaron Decker 25.617 10.220
7 Lennox Weiss 51.111 35.714

10U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.562
2 Linn Faißt 2.619 0.057
3 Marlene Zander 2.783 0.221
4 Jennifer Jäger 2.931 0.369
5 Vivien Mazzer 3.699 1.137
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.930
2 Jennifer Jäger 3.645 0.715
3 Marlene Zander 3.806 0.876
4 Vivien Mazzer 4.722 1.792
5 Linn Faißt 4.893 1.963
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 8.236
2 Marlene Zander 11.454 3.218
3 Jennifer Jäger 13.497 5.261
4 Vivien Mazzer 16.015 7.779
5 Linn Faißt 16.168 7.932
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 13.728
2 Marlene Zander 18.043 4.315
3 Jennifer Jäger 20.073 6.345
4 Linn Faißt 23.680 9.952
5 Vivien Mazzer 24.436 10.708

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 1.893
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.155 0.262
3 Daniel Lechner 2.320 0.427
4 Tim Sältzer 2.538 0.645
5 Nelson Steinmann 2.625 0.732
6 Colin Engelmann 2.891 0.998
7 Kaya Wawro 2.992 1.099
8 Gino-Mario Andreoli 3.272 1.379
9 Connor Weiss 5.309 3.416
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.606
2 Daniel Lechner 2.943 0.337
3 Tim Sältzer 3.161 0.555
4 Colin Engelmann 3.395 0.789
5 Nelson Steinmann 3.552 0.946
6 Connor Weiss 3.567 0.961
7 Kaya Wawro 3.734 1.128
8 Gino-Mario Andreoli 3.948 1.342
9 Jon Faißt 4.317 1.711
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.189
2 Jon Faißt 7.228 0.039
3 Daniel Lechner 7.833 0.644
4 Connor Weiss 10.219 3.030
5 Nelson Steinmann 11.351 4.162
6 Colin Engelmann 12.223 5.034
7 Kaya Wawro 12.433 5.244
8 Gino-Mario Andreoli 13.255 6.066
9 Tim Sältzer 15.360 8.171
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.950
2 Daniel Lechner 13.096 1.146
3 Jon Faißt 13.438 1.488
4 Nelson Steinmann 17.528 5.578
5 Colin Engelmann 18.509 6.559
6 Connor Weiss 19.095 7.145
7 Kaya Wawro 19.159 7.209
8 Gino-Mario Andreoli 20.475 8.525
9 Tim Sältzer 21.059 9.109

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Martha Dorn 2.417
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.587 0.170
3 Lynne Weinert 2.662 0.245
4 Kiara Weyh 2.687 0.270
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.151
2 Lynne Weinert 3.224 0.073
3 Kiara Weyh 3.421 0.270
4 Martha Dorn 5.151 2.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 9.097
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner 9.145 0.048
3 Martha Dorn 10.576 1.479
4 Kiara Weyh 12.797 3.700
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.883
2 Lynne Weinert 14.983 0.100
3 Martha Dorn 18.144 3.261
4 Kiara Weyh 18.905 4.022

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andreas Huber 1.903
2 Dustin J. Coffey 1.950 0.047
3 Paul Schmidt 1.991 0.088
4 Mark Reinbold 2.040 0.137
5 Lorenz Heussmann 2.191 0.288
6 Christopher Sinkovic 2.227 0.324
7 Valentin Carlo Sacay 2.466 0.563
8 Tobias Besch 2.521 0.618
9 Simon Hirth 2.532 0.629
10 Julen de Andrés 3.038 1.135
11 Simon Dworak 3.157 1.254
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 2.313
2 Lorenz Heussmann 2.600 0.287
3 Paul Schmidt 2.694 0.381
4 Andreas Huber 2.741 0.428
5 Christopher Sinkovic 3.176 0.863
6 Simon Hirth 3.185 0.872
7 Tobias Besch 3.293 0.980
8 Valentin Carlo Sacay 3.303 0.990
9 Dustin J. Coffey 3.303 0.990
10 Julen de Andrés 3.781 1.468
11 Simon Dworak 4.641 2.328
cycle Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 6.492
2 Paul Schmidt 7.214 0.722
3 Andreas Huber 7.807 1.315
4 Lorenz Heussmann 7.912 1.420
5 Dustin J. Coffey 8.182 1.690
6 Tobias Besch 8.905 2.413
7 Christopher Sinkovic 9.372 2.880
8 Valentin Carlo Sacay 9.894 3.402
9 Simon Hirth 9.963 3.471
10 Julen de Andrés 12.942 6.450
11 Simon Dworak 13.136 6.644
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 10.845
2 Paul Schmidt 11.899 1.054
3 Andreas Huber 12.451 1.606
4 Lorenz Heussmann 12.703 1.858
5 Dustin J. Coffey 13.435 2.590
6 Tobias Besch 14.719 3.874
7 Christopher Sinkovic 14.775 3.930
8 Valentin Carlo Sacay 15.663 4.818
9 Simon Hirth 15.680 4.835
10 Julen de Andrés 19.761 8.916
11 Simon Dworak 20.934 10.089

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 2.499
2 Dana Faißt 2.807 0.308
3 Lena Riehle 3.005 0.506
4 Lucy Baumann 3.309 0.810
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 3.149
2 Lena Riehle 3.657 0.508
3 Dana Faißt 3.718 0.569
4 Lucy Baumann 3.838 0.689
cycle Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 8.606
2 Dana Faißt 9.837 1.231
3 Lucy Baumann 11.301 2.695
4 Lena Riehle 11.345 2.739
All-Around Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 14.254
2 Dana Faißt 16.362 2.108
3 Lena Riehle 18.007 3.753
4 Lucy Baumann 18.448 4.194

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jasmin Heckmann 2.103
2 Alexandra Mellmer 2.254 0.151
3 Eric Sinkovic 2.303 0.200
4 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.437 0.334
5 Holger Seitzer 2.643 0.540
6 Linus Krause 2.867 0.764
7 Lara Penzel 3.137 1.034
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 2.655
2 Alexandra Mellmer 2.750 0.095
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.940 0.285
4 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.961 0.306
5 Holger Seitzer 3.021 0.366
6 Lara Penzel 3.164 0.509
7 Linus Krause 3.471 0.816
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 6.931
2 Jasmin Heckmann 8.033 1.102
3 Eric Sinkovic 8.154 1.223
4 Alexandra Mellmer 8.318 1.387
5 Linus Krause 9.535 2.604
6 Holger Seitzer 9.779 2.848
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 10.074 3.143
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jasmin Heckmann 13.076
2 Eric Sinkovic 13.112 0.036
3 Lara Penzel 13.232 0.156
4 Alexandra Mellmer 13.322 0.246
5 Holger Seitzer 15.443 2.367
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 15.472 2.396
7 Linus Krause 15.873 2.797

19-34 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.752
2 Gina Marie Matheis 2.124 0.372
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.251 0.499
4 Kim Varnju 2.375 0.623
5 Seraina Toms 3.055 1.303
6 Jessica Heppner 3.427 1.675
7 Silvia Hartig 3.518 1.766
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 2.474
2 Seraina Toms 2.512 0.038
3 Selina Pototzki 2.542 0.068
4 Gina Marie Matheis 2.781 0.307
5 Jessica Heppner 4.258 1.784
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 4.516 2.042
7 Silvia Hartig 4.600 2.126
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.517
2 Seraina Toms 7.740 0.223
3 Kim Varnju 8.939 1.422
4 Gina Marie Matheis 9.532 2.015
5 Selina Pototzki 12.153 4.636
6 Jessica Heppner 12.523 5.006
7 Silvia Hartig 15.094 7.577
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seraina Toms 13.307
2 Kim Varnju 13.788 0.481
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 14.284 0.977
4 Gina Marie Matheis 14.437 1.130
5 Selina Pototzki 16.447 3.140
6 Jessica Heppner 20.208 6.901
7 Silvia Hartig 23.212 9.905

19-34 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.668
2 Son Nguyen 1.690 0.022
3 Daniel Kern 1.827 0.159
4 Alexander Sinkovic 1.997 0.329
5 Bien Nguyen 2.042 0.374
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.178
2 Daniel Kern 2.244 0.066
3 Son Nguyen 2.252 0.074
4 Alexander Sinkovic 2.351 0.173
5 Bien Nguyen 2.461 0.283
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.937
2 Nicolas Werner 6.447 0.510
3 Daniel Kern 6.867 0.930
4 Bien Nguyen 8.153 2.216
5 Alexander Sinkovic 8.156 2.219
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.879
2 Nicolas Werner 10.293 0.414
3 Daniel Kern 10.938 1.059
4 Alexander Sinkovic 12.504 2.625
5 Bien Nguyen 12.656 2.777

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.337
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.458 0.121
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.526 0.189
4 Timo Böhm 3.020 0.683
5 Conny Weinert 3.324 0.987
6 Jens Heppner 3.568 1.231
7 Maik Decker 3.612 1.275
8 Bianka Engelmann 3.775 1.438
9 Jessica Sältzer 4.083 1.746
10 Nadja Pototzki 5.353 3.016
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.900
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.958 0.058
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.035 0.135
4 Bianka Engelmann 3.166 0.266
5 Timo Böhm 3.425 0.525
6 Nadja Pototzki 3.984 1.084
7 Conny Weinert 4.218 1.318
8 Jens Heppner 4.584 1.684
9 Maik Decker 4.774 1.874
10 Jessica Sältzer 5.422 2.522
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.209
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.804 0.595
3 Bianka Engelmann 9.122 0.913
4 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 9.661 1.452
5 Timo Böhm 9.666 1.457
6 Nadja Pototzki 11.877 3.668
7 Conny Weinert 12.176 3.967
8 Maik Decker 14.449 6.240
9 Jens Heppner 15.493 7.284
10 Jessica Sältzer 17.319 9.110
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 13.504
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.365 0.861
3 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 15.019 1.515
4 Bianka Engelmann 16.063 2.559
5 Timo Böhm 16.111 2.607
6 Conny Weinert 19.718 6.214
7 Nadja Pototzki 21.214 7.710
8 Maik Decker 22.835 9.331
9 Jens Heppner 23.645 10.141
10 Jessica Sältzer 26.824 13.320

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 2.234
2 Richard Mellmer 2.403 0.169
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.455 0.221
4 Peter Pototzki 2.489 0.255
5 Karl Fehrenbach 2.642 0.408
6 Holger Müller 2.711 0.477
7 Torsten Stähle 2.811 0.577
8 Holger Weinert 2.919 0.685
9 Matthias Seitzer 3.055 0.821
10 Axel Hirth 3.463 1.229
11 Martin Dworak 4.385 2.151
12 Heiner Applequist Steubing 4.521 2.287
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 2.979
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.008 0.029
3 Peter Pototzki 3.098 0.119
4 Karl Fehrenbach 3.385 0.406
5 Richard Mellmer 3.654 0.675
6 Holger Müller 3.791 0.812
7 Holger Weinert 3.839 0.860
8 Torsten Stähle 3.886 0.907
9 Axel Hirth 4.342 1.363
10 Martin Dworak 4.898 1.919
11 Matthias Seitzer 5.026 2.047
12 Heiner Applequist Steubing 5.573 2.594
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.038
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 9.539 0.501
3 Robert Sinkovic 9.808 0.770
4 Peter Pototzki 9.967 0.929
5 Karl Fehrenbach 10.091 1.053
6 Holger Müller 10.656 1.618
7 Torsten Stähle 11.531 2.493
8 Holger Weinert 11.888 2.850
9 Matthias Seitzer 12.216 3.178
10 Martin Dworak 14.153 5.115
11 Axel Hirth 15.802 6.764
12 Heiner Applequist Steubing 16.357 7.319
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.002
2 Robert Sinkovic 15.021 0.019
3 Richard Mellmer 15.095 0.093
4 Peter Pototzki 15.554 0.552
5 Karl Fehrenbach 16.118 1.116
6 Holger Müller 17.158 2.156
7 Torsten Stähle 18.228 3.226
8 Holger Weinert 18.646 3.644
9 Matthias Seitzer 20.297 5.295
10 Martin Dworak 23.436 8.434
11 Axel Hirth 23.607 8.605
12 Heiner Applequist Steubing 26.451 11.449

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniela Hirth 2.491
2 Myriam Seitzer 2.513 0.022
3 Martina Sinkovic 2.585 0.094
4 Monika Gosslau 2.664 0.173
5 Andrea Klumpe 2.756 0.265
6 Larissa Jäger 2.872 0.381
7 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.457 0.966
8 Jutta Abb 3.816 1.325
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.329
2 Andrea Klumpe 3.533 0.204
3 Daniela Hirth 3.546 0.217
4 Monika Gosslau 3.593 0.264
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.696 0.367
6 Martina Sinkovic 3.741 0.412
7 Larissa Jäger 4.106 0.777
8 Jutta Abb 4.869 1.540
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.755
2 Myriam Seitzer 10.019 0.264
3 Andrea Klumpe 10.040 0.285
4 Daniela Hirth 10.479 0.724
5 Monika Gosslau 10.633 0.878
6 Larissa Jäger 10.843 1.088
7 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.968 1.213
8 Jutta Abb 14.141 4.386
All-Around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 16.081
2 Myriam Seitzer 16.228 0.147
3 Andrea Klumpe 16.329 0.248
4 Daniela Hirth 16.516 0.435
5 Monika Gosslau 16.890 0.809
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.754 1.673
7 Larissa Jäger 17.821 1.740
8 Jutta Abb 22.826 6.745

55-74 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annerose Hunkemöller 2.721
2 Fanija Büchner 3.022 0.301
3 Ilona Reuhl 3.059 0.338
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.363 0.642
5 Maribel de Andrés 3.556 0.835
6 Conny Applequist 3.617 0.896
7 Beate Christ 5.305 2.584
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.723
2 Fanija Büchner 3.856 0.133
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.991 0.268
4 Annerose Hunkemöller 4.382 0.659
5 Conny Applequist 5.032 1.309
6 Maribel de Andrés 5.241 1.518
7 Beate Christ 5.905 2.182
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 10.331
2 Annerose Hunkemöller 10.838 0.507
3 Fanija Büchner 11.659 1.328
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.913 1.582
5 Maribel de Andrés 16.664 6.333
6 Conny Applequist 16.895 6.564
7 Beate Christ 19.894 9.563
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 17.113
2 Annerose Hunkemöller 17.941 0.828
3 Fanija Büchner 18.537 1.424
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.267 2.154
5 Maribel de Andrés 25.461 8.348
6 Conny Applequist 25.544 8.431
7 Beate Christ 31.104 13.991

55-74 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.969
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.302 0.333
3 Norbert Abb 4.536 1.567
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.733
2 Reiner Frost 3.844 0.111
3 Norbert Abb 4.864 1.131
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.021
2 Reiner Frost 10.890 0.869
3 Norbert Abb 15.959 5.938
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.056
2 Reiner Frost 17.703 0.647
3 Norbert Abb 25.359 8.303

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.622
2 Svenja Applequist 3.753 1.131
3 Michael Applequist 4.185 1.563
4 Philipp Reithe 4.436 1.814
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.224
2 Svenja Applequist 4.675 1.451
3 Michael Applequist 5.527 2.303
4 Philipp Reithe 5.630 2.406
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 13.463
2 Philipp Reithe 15.777 2.314
3 Svenja Applequist 15.850 2.387
4 Michael Applequist 17.226 3.763
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 19.309
2 Svenja Applequist 24.278 4.969
3 Philipp Reithe 25.843 6.534
4 Michael Applequist 26.938 7.629

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Linn Faißt & Tom Eisele 13.440
2 Lennox Stiefvater & Marlene Zander 13.465 0.025
3 Jennifer Jäger & Melissa Hirth 15.472 2.032
4 Vivien Mazzer & Lars Wedel 17.648 4.208
5 Ole Huemmer & Jonathan Dworak 18.202 4.762

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 8.679
2 Martha Dorn & Daniel Lechner 11.391 2.712
3 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 11.601 2.922
4 Colin Engelmann & Kiara Weyh 13.004 4.325
5 Gino-Mario Andreoli & Tim Sältzer 14.369 5.690
6 Kaya Wawro & Nelson Steinmann 16.082 7.403
7 Connor Weiss & Lennox Weiss 24.087 15.408

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Schmidt & Mark Reinbold 7.583
2 Andreas Huber & Dustin J. Coffey 9.451 1.868
3 Dana Faißt & Lena Riehle 11.338 3.755
4 Simon Hirth & Christopher Sinkovic 11.682 4.099
5 Lucy Baumann & Tobias Besch 13.302 5.719
6 Simon Dworak & Julen de Andrés 17.858 10.275

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.931
2 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.812 0.881
3 Salome Abb & Eric Sinkovic 9.898 0.967
4 Jeremy Mrzyglocki & Holger Seitzer 9.968 1.037

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 6.899
2 Alexander Sinkovic & Daniel Kern 7.478 0.579
3 Bien Nguyen & Jasmin Heckmann 8.834 1.935
4 Kim Varnju & Selina Pototzki 9.090 2.191
5 Seraina Toms & Melanie Fehrenbach 9.630 2.731
6 Gina Marie Matheis & Jessica Heppner 14.024 7.125
7 Silvia Hartig & Jessica Sältzer 15.927 9.028

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.567
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 10.921 0.354
3 Timo Böhm & Torsten Stähle 12.119 1.552
4 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 12.233 1.666
5 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 14.490 3.923
6 Jens Heppner & Maik Decker 15.019 4.452

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.407
2 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 11.882 0.475
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Holger Müller 12.485 1.078
4 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 12.797 1.390
5 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 12.962 1.555
6 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Karl Fehrenbach 13.116 1.709
7 Andrea Klumpe & Jutta Abb 15.614 4.207
8 Larissa Jäger & Norbert Abb 15.706 4.299
9 Martin Dworak & Maribel de Andrés 21.282 9.875

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.830
2 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 12.978 0.148
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Annerose Hunkemöller 16.414 3.584
4 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 20.742 7.912

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 11.073
2 Linn Faißt 12.010 0.937
3 Tom Eisele 13.013 1.940
4 Marlene Zander 13.985 2.912
5 Jonathan Dworak 15.620 4.547
6 Aaron Decker 15.621 4.548
7 Jennifer Jäger 21.101 10.028

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.158
2 Selina Pototzki 9.220 1.062
3 Jon Faißt 9.380 1.222
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.584 1.426
5 Alexandra Mellmer 9.709 1.551
6 Christopher Sinkovic 10.031 1.873
7 Holger Seitzer 10.112 1.954
8 Alexander Sinkovic 10.285 2.127
9 Lynne Weinert 11.331 3.173
10 Holger Müller 11.629 3.471
11 Eric Sinkovic 11.879 3.721
12 Salome Abb 12.084 3.926
13 Dana Faißt 12.651 4.493
14 Tim Sältzer 12.850 4.692
15 Alia-Sophie Heppner 13.257 5.099
16 Simon Dworak 15.705 7.547
17 Simon Hirth 15.816 7.658
18 Jessica Sältzer 18.151 9.993
19 Julen de Andrés 19.124 10.966

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 4.899
2 Svenja Applequist & Philipp Reithe 5.778 0.879

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist 5.584

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 YoungStars
Linn Faißt, Lennox Stiefvater, Ole Huemmer, Jennifer Jäger, Tom Eisele
23.775
2 Gute Mischung
Vivien Mazzer, Marlene Zander, Jonathan Dworak, Melissa Hirth, Lennox Weiss, Lars Wedel
25.751 1.976

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Becherklangeffekt
Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Kiara Weyh
19.788
2 klein aber fein
Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Tim Sältzer, Aaron Decker
21.781 1.993
3 Next Generation
Gino-Mario Andreoli, Kaya Wawro, Nelson Steinmann, Connor Weiss
24.614 4.826

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Matchbecher
Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Schmidt, Dustin J. Coffey
17.550
2 Who cares
Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Holger Seitzer, Eric Sinkovic
19.258 1.708
3 Nicht kreativ aber schnell
Salome Abb, Simon Hirth, Mark Reinbold, Christopher Sinkovic
19.872 2.322
4 Team Kirchentellinsfurt
Jon Faißt, Dana Faißt, Tobias Besch, Lena Riehle
23.672 6.122
5 Ghoststacker
Lucy Baumann, Valentin Carlo Sacay, Simon Dworak, Julen de Andrés
24.286 6.736

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Wir grüßen Dennis Schleussner
Nicolas Werner, Alexander Sinkovic, Daniel Kern, Son Nguyen
15.090
2 International Connection
Andreas Huber, Seraina Toms, Melanie Fehrenbach, Jasmin Heckmann
16.516 1.426
3 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Bien Nguyen
16.764 1.674

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß
20.350
2 Slowmotion
Peter Pototzki, Nadja Pototzki, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert
25.008 4.658
3 happy Stacker
Silvia Hartig, Jens Heppner, Jessica Heppner, Maik Decker
26.269 5.919
4 Fun Stacker
Conny Applequist, Jessica Sältzer, Heiner Applequist Steubing, Beate Christ
32.836 12.486

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 18.49
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Richard Mellmer, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Holger Müller, Robert Sinkovic
20.094
2 3M mit Torsten
Monika Gosslau, Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Torsten Stähle
21.414 1.320
3 Catch us if you can
Andrea Klumpe, Jutta Abb, Karl Fehrenbach, Martina Sinkovic
22.468 2.374
4 Stoppschildkröten
Larissa Jäger, Norbert Abb, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
23.686 3.592
5 Jung im Kopf
Fanija Büchner, Martin Dworak, Maribel de Andrés, Reiner Frost
27.227 7.133

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Have Fun (AK 55 )
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Ilona Reuhl, Annerose Hunkemöller
21.881

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Special Forces
Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Philipp Reithe
28.707

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy