ResultsSchwabencup 2020 Kirchentellinsfurt

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.871
2 Mark Reinbold 10.129 0.258
3 Daniel Kern 11.030 1.159
4 Eric Sinkovic 11.272 1.401
5 Bien Nguyen 11.304 1.433
6 Jon Faißt 11.844 1.973
7 Paul Schmidt 12.212 2.341
8 Pablo Schleussner 12.394 2.523
9 Lorenz Heussmann 12.603 2.732
10 Andreas Huber 12.834 2.963
11 Alexander Sinkovic 13.529 3.658
12 Daniel Lechner 13.807 3.936
13 Dennis Schleussner 13.861 3.990
14 Hans-Jörg Faißt 13.881 4.010
15 Tim Sältzer 14.060 4.189
16 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 14.203 4.332
17 Robert Sinkovic 14.223 4.352
18 Holger Seitzer 14.237 4.366
19 Lennox Stiefvater 14.841 4.970
20 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 14.958 5.087
21 Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.421 5.550
22 Holger Müller 15.581 5.710
23 Richard Mellmer 15.695 5.824
24 Simon Hirth 15.809 5.938
25 Christopher Sinkovic 15.930 6.059
26 Linus Krause 16.033 6.162
27 Karl Fehrenbach 16.141 6.270
28 Timo Böhm (ö) 16.142 6.271
29 Kaya Wawro 16.968 7.097
30 Peter Pototzki 16.970 7.099
31 Colin Engelmann 18.265 8.394
32 Nicolas Werner 18.721 8.850
33 Nelson Steinmann 18.770 8.899
34 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.917 9.046
35 Gino-Mario Andreoli 18.969 9.098
36 Tobias Besch 19.299 9.428
37 Connor Weiss 19.314 9.443
38 Torsten Stähle 19.319 9.448
39 Reiner Frost 19.324 9.453
40 Tom Eisele 19.760 9.889
41 Holger Weinert 19.956 10.085
42 Norbert Abb 20.036 10.165
43 Ole Huemmer 20.505 10.634
44 Jonathan Dworak 20.536 10.665
45 Aaron Decker 20.621 10.750
46 Valentin Carlo Sacay 21.858 11.987
47 Jens Heppner 22.800 12.929
48 Maik Decker 23.967 14.096
49 Philipp Reithe 24.852 14.981
50 Lars Wedel 25.175 15.304
51 Michael Applequist 26.508 16.637
52 Julen de Andrés 28.680 18.809
53 Lennox Weiss 38.998 29.127
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 10.881
2 Kim Varnju 11.369 0.488
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.474 0.593
4 Lara Penzel 12.011 1.130
5 Jasmin Heckmann 12.197 1.316
6 Seraina Toms 12.877 1.996
7 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.493 2.612
8 Alexandra Mellmer 13.889 3.008
9 Melissa Hirth 14.045 3.164
10 Salome Abb 14.267 3.386
11 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.393 3.512
12 Bianka Engelmann 15.281 4.400
13 Myriam Seitzer 15.526 4.645
14 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.616 4.735
15 Lynne Weinert 16.079 5.198
16 Andrea Klumpe 16.428 5.547
17 Martina Sinkovic 16.438 5.557
18 Dana Faißt (ß) 16.461 5.580
19 Linn Faißt (ß) 16.751 5.870
20 Monika Gosslau 17.067 6.186
21 Ilona Reuhl 17.099 6.218
22 Daniela Hirth 17.168 6.287
23 Jennifer Jäger 17.193 6.312
24 Lena Riehle 18.330 7.449
25 Annerose Hunkemöller 18.400 7.519
26 Marlene Zander 18.428 7.547
27 Stefanie Ammann 18.521 7.640
28 Kiara Weyh 18.557 7.676
29 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.703 7.822
30 Lucy Baumann 19.062 8.181
31 Fanija Büchner 19.104 8.223
32 Nadja Pototzki 19.307 8.426
33 Gina Marie Matheis 19.710 8.829
34 Conny Weinert 20.182 9.301
35 Martha Dorn 20.312 9.431
36 Jessica Heppner 20.890 10.009
37 Silvia Hartig 21.973 11.092
38 Larissa Jäger 23.098 12.217
39 Jutta Abb 23.824 12.943
40 Svenja Applequist 23.981 13.100
41 Vivien Mazzer 24.585 13.704
42 Maribel de Andrés 26.693 15.812
43 Conny Applequist 31.582 20.701
44 Jessica Sältzer 31.888 21.007
45 Beate Christ 31.958 21.077

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 7.207
2 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.297
3 Paul Schmidt & Mark Reinbold 7.620
4 Kim Varnju & Selina Pototzki 8.114
5 Pablo Schleussner 8.595
6 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.668
7 Jon Faißt 8.766
8 Andreas Huber & Dustin J. Coffey (.) 8.993
9 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 9.125
10 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.193
11 Bien Nguyen & Jasmin Heckmann 9.239
12 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 9.361
13 Holger Seitzer 9.495
14 Seraina Toms & Melanie Fehrenbach 9.515
15 Alexander Sinkovic 9.538
16 Alexander Sinkovic & Daniel Kern 9.590
17 Martha Dorn & Daniel Lechner 9.959
18 Alexandra Mellmer 10.162
19 Jeremy Mrzyglocki & Holger Seitzer 10.190
20 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.543
21 Selina Pototzki 10.794
22 Holger Müller 10.878
23 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 11.023
24 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.142
25 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.352
26 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Holger Müller 11.469
27 Linn Faißt (ß) & Tom Eisele 11.730
28 Lennox Stiefvater & Marlene Zander 11.880
29 Salome Abb & Eric Sinkovic 12.021
30 Melissa Hirth 12.078
31 Simon Hirth & Christopher Sinkovic 12.565
32 Dana Faißt (ß) & Lena Riehle 12.747
33 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 12.892
34 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 12.972
35 Linn Faißt (ß) 13.009
36 Tom Eisele 13.020
37 Timo Böhm (ö) & Torsten Stähle 13.279
38 Gino-Mario Andreoli & Tim Sältzer 13.399
39 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 13.664
40 Colin Engelmann & Kiara Weyh 13.798
41 Lynne Weinert 13.900
42 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Annerose Hunkemöller 14.065
43 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 14.099
44 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 14.341
45 Lucy Baumann & Tobias Besch 14.819
46 Marlene Zander 14.957
47 Jonathan Dworak 15.174
48 Christopher Sinkovic 15.500
49 Jennifer Jäger & Melissa Hirth 15.659
50 Aaron Decker 15.667
51 Ole Huemmer & Jonathan Dworak 15.838
52 Jennifer Jäger 16.659
53 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 18.749
54 Vivien Mazzer & Lars Wedel 19.053
55 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 22.939

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Wir grüßen Dennis Schleussner
Nicolas Werner, Alexander Sinkovic, Daniel Kern, Son Nguyen
15.532
2 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Bien Nguyen
16.331
3 International Connection
Andreas Huber, Seraina Toms, Melanie Fehrenbach, Jasmin Heckmann
16.352
4 Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm (ö), Sabrina Obenlüneschloß
17.367
5 Who cares
Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Holger Seitzer, Eric Sinkovic
17.634
6 Team Matchbecher
Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Schmidt, Dustin J. Coffey (.)
19.043
7 Projekt 18.49
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Richard Mellmer, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Holger Müller, Robert Sinkovic
19.079
8 Nicht kreativ aber schnell
Salome Abb, Simon Hirth, Mark Reinbold, Christopher Sinkovic
19.985
9 Have Fun (AK 55 )
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Ilona Reuhl, Annerose Hunkemöller
21.373
10 Team Kirchentellinsfurt
Jon Faißt, Dana Faißt (ß), Tobias Besch, Lena Riehle
21.468
11 Becherklangeffekt
Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Kiara Weyh
22.007
12 Stoppschildkröten
Larissa Jäger, Norbert Abb, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
22.337
13 3M mit Torsten
Monika Gosslau, Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Torsten Stähle
23.027
14 klein aber fein
Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Tim Sältzer, Aaron Decker
23.347
15 Next Generation
Gino-Mario Andreoli, Kaya Wawro, Nelson Steinmann, Connor Weiss
23.469
16 YoungStars
Linn Faißt (ß), Lennox Stiefvater, Ole Huemmer, Jennifer Jäger, Tom Eisele
23.887
17 Catch us if you can
Andrea Klumpe, Jutta Abb, Karl Fehrenbach, Martina Sinkovic
24.410
18 Slowmotion
Peter Pototzki, Nadja Pototzki, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert
25.729
19 happy Stacker
Silvia Hartig, Jens Heppner, Jessica Heppner, Maik Decker
26.579
20 Gute Mischung
Vivien Mazzer, Marlene Zander, Jonathan Dworak, Melissa Hirth, Lennox Weiss, Lars Wedel
28.700
21 Special Forces
Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Philipp Reithe
30.697
22 Fun Stacker
Conny Applequist, Jessica Sältzer, Heiner Applequist Steubing, Beate Christ
31.453

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Nicolas Werner 1.602
2 Mark Reinbold 1.707
3 Jon Faißt 1.725
3-6-3 Time
1 Nicolas Werner 2.104
2 Son Nguyen 2.146
3 Mark Reinbold 2.190
cycle Time
1 Son Nguyen 5.966
2 Mark Reinbold 6.232
3 Daniel Kern 6.712
3-3-3 Time
1 Selina Pototzki 1.794
2 Kim Varnju 1.903
3 Seraina Toms 2.649
3-6-3 Time
1 Selina Pototzki 2.258
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.298
3 Kim Varnju 2.358
cycle Time
1 Selina Pototzki 6.859
2 Kim Varnju 7.108
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.134

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Wir grüßen Dennis Schleussner
Nicolas Werner, Alexander Sinkovic, Daniel Kern, Son Nguyen
15.532
2 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Bien Nguyen
16.331
3 International Connection
Andreas Huber, Seraina Toms, Melanie Fehrenbach, Jasmin Heckmann
16.352

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.774
2 Svenja Applequist 3.780 1.006
3 Michael Applequist 3.920 1.146
4 Philipp Reithe 4.151 1.377
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.326
2 Svenja Applequist 4.903 1.577
3 Michael Applequist 5.376 2.050
4 Philipp Reithe 5.427 2.101
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 12.421
2 Philipp Reithe 15.274 2.853
3 Svenja Applequist 15.298 2.877
4 Michael Applequist 17.212 4.791
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 18.521
2 Svenja Applequist 23.981 5.460
3 Philipp Reithe 24.852 6.331
4 Michael Applequist 26.508 7.987

10U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Linn Faißt (ß) 2.522
2 Marlene Zander 2.681 0.159
3 Jennifer Jäger 2.804 0.282
4 Melissa Hirth 3.290 0.768
5 Vivien Mazzer 3.602 1.080
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.061
2 Jennifer Jäger 3.440 0.379
3 Linn Faißt (ß) 3.528 0.467
4 Marlene Zander 3.545 0.484
5 Vivien Mazzer 5.212 2.151
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 7.694
2 Linn Faißt (ß) 10.701 3.007
3 Jennifer Jäger 10.949 3.255
4 Marlene Zander 12.202 4.508
5 Vivien Mazzer 15.771 8.077
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 14.045
2 Linn Faißt (ß) 16.751 2.706
3 Jennifer Jäger 17.193 3.148
4 Marlene Zander 18.428 4.383
5 Vivien Mazzer 24.585 10.540

10U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 2.456
2 Tom Eisele 2.810 0.354
3 Jonathan Dworak 3.018 0.562
4 Ole Huemmer 3.123 0.667
5 Aaron Decker 3.640 1.184
6 Lars Wedel 4.159 1.703
7 Lennox Weiss 5.895 3.439
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 3.261
2 Jonathan Dworak 3.784 0.523
3 Tom Eisele 4.019 0.758
4 Aaron Decker 4.123 0.862
5 Ole Huemmer 5.066 1.805
6 Lars Wedel 5.431 2.170
7 Lennox Weiss 7.731 4.470
cycle Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 9.124
2 Ole Huemmer 12.316 3.192
3 Aaron Decker 12.858 3.734
4 Tom Eisele 12.931 3.807
5 Jonathan Dworak 13.734 4.610
6 Lars Wedel 15.585 6.461
7 Lennox Weiss 25.372 16.248
all-around Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 14.841
2 Tom Eisele 19.760 4.919
3 Ole Huemmer 20.505 5.664
4 Jonathan Dworak 20.536 5.695
5 Aaron Decker 20.621 5.780
6 Lars Wedel 25.175 10.334
7 Lennox Weiss 38.998 24.157

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Martha Dorn 2.373
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.527 0.154
3 Kiara Weyh 2.745 0.372
4 Lynne Weinert 2.817 0.444
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.969
2 Lynne Weinert 3.326 0.357
3 Kiara Weyh 3.564 0.595
4 Martha Dorn 5.265 2.296
cycle Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 8.897
2 Lynne Weinert 9.936 1.039
3 Kiara Weyh 12.248 3.351
4 Martha Dorn 12.674 3.777
all-around Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.393
2 Lynne Weinert 16.079 1.686
3 Kiara Weyh 18.557 4.164
4 Martha Dorn 20.312 5.919

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 1.725
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.155 0.430
3 Nelson Steinmann 2.529 0.804
4 Kaya Wawro 2.612 0.887
5 Tim Sältzer 2.618 0.893
6 Connor Weiss 2.822 1.097
7 Colin Engelmann 2.900 1.175
8 Gino-Mario Andreoli 3.082 1.357
9 Daniel Lechner 3.127 1.402
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.306
2 Daniel Lechner 2.882 0.576
3 Tim Sältzer 3.155 0.849
4 Pablo Schleussner 3.506 1.200
5 Colin Engelmann 3.544 1.238
6 Kaya Wawro 3.765 1.459
7 Gino-Mario Andreoli 4.707 2.401
8 Nelson Steinmann 4.995 2.689
9 Connor Weiss 5.101 2.795
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 6.733
2 Daniel Lechner 7.798 1.065
3 Jon Faißt 7.813 1.080
4 Tim Sältzer 8.287 1.554
5 Kaya Wawro 10.591 3.858
6 Gino-Mario Andreoli 11.180 4.447
7 Nelson Steinmann 11.246 4.513
8 Connor Weiss 11.391 4.658
9 Colin Engelmann 11.821 5.088
all-around Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 11.844
2 Pablo Schleussner 12.394 0.550
3 Daniel Lechner 13.807 1.963
4 Tim Sältzer 14.060 2.216
5 Kaya Wawro 16.968 5.124
6 Colin Engelmann 18.265 6.421
7 Nelson Steinmann 18.770 6.926
8 Gino-Mario Andreoli 18.969 7.125
9 Connor Weiss 19.314 7.470

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 2.507
2 Dana Faißt (ß) 2.574 0.067
3 Lena Riehle 2.828 0.321
4 Lucy Baumann 3.228 0.721
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 3.129
2 Dana Faißt (ß) 3.535 0.406
3 Lena Riehle 3.670 0.541
4 Lucy Baumann 4.026 0.897
cycle Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 8.631
2 Dana Faißt (ß) 10.352 1.721
3 Lucy Baumann 11.808 3.177
4 Lena Riehle 11.832 3.201
all-around Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 14.267
2 Dana Faißt (ß) 16.461 2.194
3 Lena Riehle 18.330 4.063
4 Lucy Baumann 19.062 4.795

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 1.707
2 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 1.947 0.240
3 Andreas Huber 2.048 0.341
4 Paul Schmidt 2.085 0.378
5 Lorenz Heussmann 2.417 0.710
6 Tobias Besch 2.454 0.747
7 Christopher Sinkovic 2.461 0.754
8 Julen de Andrés 3.060 1.353
9 Simon Hirth 3.865 2.158
10 Valentin Carlo Sacay 8.308 6.601
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 2.190
2 Andreas Huber 2.554 0.364
3 Lorenz Heussmann 2.601 0.411
4 Paul Schmidt 2.650 0.460
5 Simon Hirth 2.706 0.516
6 Tobias Besch 2.984 0.794
7 Valentin Carlo Sacay 3.279 1.089
8 Christopher Sinkovic 3.940 1.750
9 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 5.631 3.441
10 Julen de Andrés 9.412 7.222
cycle Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 6.232
2 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 7.380 1.148
3 Paul Schmidt 7.477 1.245
4 Lorenz Heussmann 7.585 1.353
5 Andreas Huber 8.232 2.000
6 Simon Hirth 9.238 3.006
7 Christopher Sinkovic 9.529 3.297
8 Valentin Carlo Sacay 10.271 4.039
9 Tobias Besch 13.861 7.629
10 Julen de Andrés 16.208 9.976
all-around Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 10.129
2 Paul Schmidt 12.212 2.083
3 Lorenz Heussmann 12.603 2.474
4 Andreas Huber 12.834 2.705
5 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 14.958 4.829
6 Simon Hirth 15.809 5.680
7 Christopher Sinkovic 15.930 5.801
8 Tobias Besch 19.299 9.170
9 Valentin Carlo Sacay 21.858 11.729
10 Julen de Andrés 28.680 18.551

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 1.971
2 Lara Penzel 2.062 0.091
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.078 0.107
4 Holger Seitzer 2.413 0.442
5 Linus Krause 2.801 0.830
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.951 0.980
7 Alexandra Mellmer 3.267 1.296
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 2.388
2 Lara Penzel 2.478 0.090
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.580 0.192
4 Holger Seitzer 2.714 0.326
5 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.827 0.439
6 Alexandra Mellmer 3.090 0.702
7 Linus Krause 3.310 0.922
cycle Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 6.913
2 Lara Penzel 7.471 0.558
3 Alexandra Mellmer 7.532 0.619
4 Jasmin Heckmann 7.539 0.626
5 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 8.425 1.512
6 Holger Seitzer 9.110 2.197
7 Linus Krause 9.922 3.009
all-around Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 11.272
2 Lara Penzel 12.011 0.739
3 Jasmin Heckmann 12.197 0.925
4 Alexandra Mellmer 13.889 2.617
5 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 14.203 2.931
6 Holger Seitzer 14.237 2.965
7 Linus Krause 16.033 4.761

19-34 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.764
2 Kim Varnju 1.903 0.139
3 Seraina Toms 1.995 0.231
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.042 0.278
5 Silvia Hartig 3.402 1.638
6 Jessica Heppner 3.448 1.684
7 Gina Marie Matheis 4.468 2.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.258
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.298 0.040
3 Kim Varnju 2.358 0.100
4 Seraina Toms 2.901 0.643
5 Gina Marie Matheis 3.539 1.281
6 Silvia Hartig 4.508 2.250
7 Jessica Heppner 4.521 2.263
cycle Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 6.859
2 Kim Varnju 7.108 0.249
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.134 0.275
4 Seraina Toms 7.981 1.122
5 Gina Marie Matheis 11.703 4.844
6 Jessica Heppner 12.921 6.062
7 Silvia Hartig 14.063 7.204
all-around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 10.881
2 Kim Varnju 11.369 0.488
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.474 0.593
4 Seraina Toms 12.877 1.996
5 Gina Marie Matheis 19.710 8.829
6 Jessica Heppner 20.890 10.009
7 Silvia Hartig 21.973 11.092

19-34 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.602
2 Son Nguyen 1.759 0.157
3 Daniel Kern 1.839 0.237
4 Bien Nguyen 1.982 0.380
5 Alexander Sinkovic 4.504 2.902
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.104
2 Son Nguyen 2.146 0.042
3 Alexander Sinkovic 2.243 0.139
4 Bien Nguyen 2.455 0.351
5 Daniel Kern 2.479 0.375
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.966
2 Daniel Kern 6.712 0.746
3 Alexander Sinkovic 6.782 0.816
4 Bien Nguyen 6.867 0.901
5 Nicolas Werner 15.015 9.049
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.871
2 Daniel Kern 11.030 1.159
3 Bien Nguyen 11.304 1.433
4 Alexander Sinkovic 13.529 3.658
5 Nicolas Werner 18.721 8.850

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.322
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.391 0.069
3 Bianka Engelmann 2.526 0.204
4 Timo Böhm (ö) 2.844 0.522
5 Nadja Pototzki 3.246 0.924
6 Conny Weinert 3.366 1.044
7 Maik Decker 3.653 1.331
8 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.672 1.350
9 Jens Heppner 4.172 1.850
10 Jessica Sältzer 4.194 1.872
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.787
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.858 0.071
3 Dennis Schleussner 3.121 0.334
4 Bianka Engelmann 3.242 0.455
5 Timo Böhm (ö) 3.426 0.639
6 Nadja Pototzki 4.186 1.399
7 Conny Weinert 4.328 1.541
8 Jens Heppner 4.535 1.748
9 Maik Decker 5.208 2.421
10 Jessica Sältzer 6.394 3.607
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.313
2 Dennis Schleussner 8.349 0.036
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.962 0.649
4 Bianka Engelmann 9.513 1.200
5 Timo Böhm (ö) 9.872 1.559
6 Nadja Pototzki 11.875 3.562
7 Conny Weinert 12.488 4.175
8 Jens Heppner 14.093 5.780
9 Maik Decker 15.106 6.793
10 Jessica Sältzer 21.300 12.987
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.493
2 Dennis Schleussner 13.861 0.368
3 Bianka Engelmann 15.281 1.788
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.421 1.928
5 Timo Böhm (ö) 16.142 2.649
6 Nadja Pototzki 19.307 5.814
7 Conny Weinert 20.182 6.689
8 Jens Heppner 22.800 9.307
9 Maik Decker 23.967 10.474
10 Jessica Sältzer 31.888 18.395

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.541
2 Martina Sinkovic 2.606 0.065
3 Myriam Seitzer 2.665 0.124
4 Andrea Klumpe 2.707 0.166
5 Daniela Hirth 2.713 0.172
6 Monika Gosslau 2.771 0.230
7 Larissa Jäger 3.685 1.144
8 Jutta Abb 3.752 1.211
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 3.334
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.367 0.033
3 Daniela Hirth 3.379 0.045
4 Martina Sinkovic 3.435 0.101
5 Andrea Klumpe 3.556 0.222
6 Larissa Jäger 3.754 0.420
7 Monika Gosslau 4.049 0.715
8 Jutta Abb 4.953 1.619
cycle Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 9.527
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.708 0.181
3 Andrea Klumpe 10.165 0.638
4 Monika Gosslau 10.247 0.720
5 Martina Sinkovic 10.397 0.870
6 Daniela Hirth 11.076 1.549
7 Jutta Abb 15.119 5.592
8 Larissa Jäger 15.659 6.132
all-around Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 15.526
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.616 0.090
3 Andrea Klumpe 16.428 0.902
4 Martina Sinkovic 16.438 0.912
5 Monika Gosslau 17.067 1.541
6 Daniela Hirth 17.168 1.642
7 Larissa Jäger 23.098 7.572
8 Jutta Abb 23.824 8.298

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.368
2 Richard Mellmer 2.378 0.010
3 Robert Sinkovic 2.406 0.038
4 Peter Pototzki 2.549 0.181
5 Holger Müller 2.610 0.242
6 Karl Fehrenbach 2.643 0.275
7 Torsten Stähle 2.818 0.450
8 Matthias Seitzer 3.069 0.701
9 Axel Hirth 3.486 1.118
10 Holger Weinert 3.656 1.288
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.867
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.984 0.117
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.024 0.157
4 Richard Mellmer 3.068 0.201
5 Holger Müller 3.297 0.430
6 Torsten Stähle 3.440 0.573
7 Peter Pototzki 3.675 0.808
8 Axel Hirth 4.304 1.437
9 Holger Weinert 4.389 1.522
10 Martin Dworak 4.768 1.901
cycle Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 8.646
2 Robert Sinkovic 8.793 0.147
3 Holger Müller 9.674 1.028
4 Richard Mellmer 10.249 1.603
5 Karl Fehrenbach 10.514 1.868
6 Peter Pototzki 10.746 2.100
7 Holger Weinert 11.911 3.265
8 Matthias Seitzer 12.519 3.873
9 Torsten Stähle 13.061 4.415
10 Martin Dworak 14.163 5.517
all-around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 13.881
2 Robert Sinkovic 14.223 0.342
3 Holger Müller 15.581 1.700
4 Richard Mellmer 15.695 1.814
5 Karl Fehrenbach 16.141 2.260
6 Peter Pototzki 16.970 3.089
7 Torsten Stähle 19.319 5.438
8 Holger Weinert 19.956 6.075

55-74 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annerose Hunkemöller 2.661
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.777 0.116
3 Fanija Büchner 2.899 0.238
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.149 0.488
5 Maribel de Andrés 3.767 1.106
6 Beate Christ 4.364 1.703
7 Conny Applequist 6.605 3.944
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.495
2 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.673 0.178
3 Fanija Büchner 3.963 0.468
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.093 0.598
5 Maribel de Andrés 4.890 1.395
6 Conny Applequist 4.938 1.443
7 Beate Christ 5.873 2.378
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 10.827
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.461 0.634
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 12.066 1.239
4 Fanija Büchner 12.242 1.415
5 Maribel de Andrés 18.036 7.209
6 Conny Applequist 20.039 9.212
7 Beate Christ 21.721 10.894
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 17.099
2 Annerose Hunkemöller 18.400 1.301
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.703 1.604
4 Fanija Büchner 19.104 2.005
5 Maribel de Andrés 26.693 9.594
6 Conny Applequist 31.582 14.483
7 Beate Christ 31.958 14.859

55-74 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Norbert Abb 2.770
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.772 0.002
3 Reiner Frost 4.031 1.261
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.329
2 Norbert Abb 3.861 0.532
3 Reiner Frost 3.943 0.614
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 11.350
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.816 1.466
3 Norbert Abb 13.405 2.055
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.917
2 Reiner Frost 19.324 0.407
3 Norbert Abb 20.036 1.119

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Linn Faißt (ß) & Tom Eisele 11.730
2 Lennox Stiefvater & Marlene Zander 11.880 0.150
3 Jennifer Jäger & Melissa Hirth 15.659 3.929
4 Ole Huemmer & Jonathan Dworak 15.838 4.108
5 Vivien Mazzer & Lars Wedel 19.053 7.323

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 7.207
2 Martha Dorn & Daniel Lechner 9.959 2.752
3 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.543 3.336
4 Gino-Mario Andreoli & Tim Sältzer 13.399 6.192
5 Colin Engelmann & Kiara Weyh 13.798 6.591

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Schmidt & Mark Reinbold 7.620
2 Andreas Huber & Dustin J. Coffey (.) 8.993 1.373
3 Simon Hirth & Christopher Sinkovic 12.565 4.945
4 Dana Faißt (ß) & Lena Riehle 12.747 5.127
5 Lucy Baumann & Tobias Besch 14.819 7.199

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.668
2 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.193 0.525
3 Jeremy Mrzyglocki & Holger Seitzer 10.190 1.522
4 Salome Abb & Eric Sinkovic 12.021 3.353

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.297
2 Kim Varnju & Selina Pototzki 8.114 0.817
3 Bien Nguyen & Jasmin Heckmann 9.239 1.942
4 Seraina Toms & Melanie Fehrenbach 9.515 2.218
5 Alexander Sinkovic & Daniel Kern 9.590 2.293

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 9.125
2 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 9.361 0.236
3 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 12.892 3.767
4 Timo Böhm (ö) & Torsten Stähle 13.279 4.154
5 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 18.749 9.624

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 11.023
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Holger Müller 11.469 0.446
3 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 13.664 2.641
4 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 14.099 3.076
5 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 14.341 3.318

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.352
2 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 12.972 1.620
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Annerose Hunkemöller 14.065 2.713
4 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 22.939 11.587

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 12.078
2 Linn Faißt (ß) 13.009 0.931
3 Tom Eisele 13.020 0.942
4 Marlene Zander 14.957 2.879
5 Jonathan Dworak 15.174 3.096
6 Aaron Decker 15.667 3.589
7 Jennifer Jäger 16.659 4.581

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.595
2 Jon Faißt 8.766 0.171
3 Holger Seitzer 9.495 0.900
4 Alexander Sinkovic 9.538 0.943
5 Alexandra Mellmer 10.162 1.567
6 Selina Pototzki 10.794 2.199
7 Holger Müller 10.878 2.283
8 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.142 2.547
9 Lynne Weinert 13.900 5.305
10 Christopher Sinkovic 15.500 6.905

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 5.692
2 Svenja Applequist & Philipp Reithe 6.168 0.476

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist 6.168

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 YoungStars
Linn Faißt (ß), Lennox Stiefvater, Ole Huemmer, Jennifer Jäger, Tom Eisele
23.887
2 Gute Mischung
Vivien Mazzer, Marlene Zander, Jonathan Dworak, Melissa Hirth, Lennox Weiss, Lars Wedel
28.700 4.813

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Becherklangeffekt
Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Colin Engelmann, Kiara Weyh
22.007
2 klein aber fein
Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Tim Sältzer, Aaron Decker
23.347 1.340
3 Next Generation
Gino-Mario Andreoli, Kaya Wawro, Nelson Steinmann, Connor Weiss
23.469 1.462

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Who cares
Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Holger Seitzer, Eric Sinkovic
17.634
2 Team Matchbecher
Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Schmidt, Dustin J. Coffey (.)
19.043 1.409
3 Nicht kreativ aber schnell
Salome Abb, Simon Hirth, Mark Reinbold, Christopher Sinkovic
19.985 2.351
4 Team Kirchentellinsfurt
Jon Faißt, Dana Faißt (ß), Tobias Besch, Lena Riehle
21.468 3.834

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Wir grüßen Dennis Schleussner
Nicolas Werner, Alexander Sinkovic, Daniel Kern, Son Nguyen
15.532
2 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Bien Nguyen
16.331 0.799
3 International Connection
Andreas Huber, Seraina Toms, Melanie Fehrenbach, Jasmin Heckmann
16.352 0.820

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm (ö), Sabrina Obenlüneschloß
17.367
2 Slowmotion
Peter Pototzki, Nadja Pototzki, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert
25.729 8.362
3 happy Stacker
Silvia Hartig, Jens Heppner, Jessica Heppner, Maik Decker
26.579 9.212
4 Fun Stacker
Conny Applequist, Jessica Sältzer, Heiner Applequist Steubing, Beate Christ
31.453 14.086

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 18.49
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Richard Mellmer, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Holger Müller, Robert Sinkovic
19.079
2 Stoppschildkröten
Larissa Jäger, Norbert Abb, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
22.337 3.258
3 3M mit Torsten
Monika Gosslau, Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Torsten Stähle
23.027 3.948
4 Catch us if you can
Andrea Klumpe, Jutta Abb, Karl Fehrenbach, Martina Sinkovic
24.410 5.331

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Have Fun (AK 55 )
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Ilona Reuhl, Annerose Hunkemöller
21.373

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Special Forces
Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Philipp Reithe
30.697

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
Collegiate F3-6-32.257Selina Pototzki
Masters 2 M3-6-32.787Boris Nikolai Konrad
Masters 3 M3-6-32.984Karl Fehrenbach
12UDoubles7.207Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt
35+Doubles9.125Boris Nikolai Konrad & Sabrina Obenlüneschloß
35+3-6-3 Relay17.367Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß
55+Doubles11.352Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl
65+Doubles12.972Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy