PrelimsScotland Open Championship

Individuals

16U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 1.758
2 Finley Newell 1.810 0.052
3 Finn Browne 1.837 0.079
4 Alex Penman 1.960 0.202
5 Jamie Franceschini 2.120 0.362
6 N A 2.150 0.392
7 Shuard Nijdam 2.151 0.393
8 Billy Willmoth 2.227 0.469
9 Aditya Sengupta 2.278 0.520
10 Jack Calvert 2.765 1.007
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 2.188
2 Finn Browne 2.308 0.120
3 Laura Beacom 2.421 0.233
4 Billy Willmoth 2.492 0.304
5 Alex Penman 2.582 0.394
6 Shuard Nijdam 2.789 0.601
7 Aditya Sengupta 2.832 0.644
8 Finley Newell 3.365 1.177
9 Jack Calvert 3.592 1.404
10 N A 5.701 3.513
cycle Time Gap
1 Finn Browne 6.473
2 Billy Willmoth 7.048 0.575
3 Jamie Franceschini 7.109 0.636
4 Shuard Nijdam 7.320 0.847
5 Laura Beacom 7.342 0.869
6 Alex Penman 7.347 0.874
7 Finley Newell 9.262 2.789
8 Jack Calvert 9.559 3.086
9 Aditya Sengupta 10.364 3.891
10 N A 11.021 4.548
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finn Browne 10.618
2 Jamie Franceschini 11.417 0.799
3 Laura Beacom 11.521 0.903
4 Billy Willmoth 11.767 1.149
5 Alex Penman 11.889 1.271
6 Shuard Nijdam 12.260 1.642
7 Finley Newell 14.437 3.819
8 Aditya Sengupta 15.474 4.856
9 Jack Calvert 15.916 5.298
10 N A 18.872 8.254

17-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 1.693
2 Jeanie Fung 1.815 0.122
3 Simea Fehrenbach 1.995 0.302
4 Alina Moritz 2.283 0.590
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.288 0.595
6 Yannik Tschan 2.682 0.989
7 Andrew Beacom 3.155 1.462
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.298
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.482 0.184
3 Jeanie Fung 2.881 0.583
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.979 0.681
5 Yannik Tschan 3.073 0.775
6 Alina Moritz 4.104 1.806
7 Andrew Beacom 4.299 2.001
cycle Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 6.346
2 Jeanie Fung 6.488 0.142
3 Simea Fehrenbach 7.445 1.099
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.791 2.445
5 Yannik Tschan 10.590 4.244
6 Alina Moritz 11.497 5.151
7 Andrew Beacom 19.518 13.172
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 10.337
2 Jeanie Fung 11.184 0.847
3 Simea Fehrenbach 11.922 1.585
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 14.058 3.721
5 Yannik Tschan 16.345 6.008
6 Alina Moritz 17.884 7.547
7 Andrew Beacom 26.972 16.635

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith & Laura Beacom 8.701
2 Jamie Franceschini & Finn Browne 8.936 0.235
3 Alex Penman & Aditya Sengupta 12.024 3.323
4 Jack Calvert & Shuard Nijdam 13.423 4.722
5 Finley Newell & Billy Willmoth 14.479 5.778

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.031
2 Jeanie Fung & N A 9.193 0.162
3 Yannik Tschan & Alina Moritz 11.901 2.870

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.852
2 Finley Newell 15.298 4.446
3 Aditya Sengupta 15.768 4.916
4 Jack Calvert 18.288 7.436

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Team Time Gap
1 Hats and No Hats
Aimee Dumigan-Smith, Laura Beacom, Jamie Franceschini, Finn Browne
15.899
2 Team Red
Alex Penman, Jack Calvert, Finley Newell, Billy Willmoth
18.513 2.614
3 International Churchichästli
Simea Fehrenbach, Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz, Mohammed Sahraoui
21.325 5.426

19+

Team Time Gap
1 World Stackers
Shuard Nijdam, Jeanie Fung, Aditya Sengupta, N A
19.902

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy