ResultsSeremban Prima Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.622
2 Thian Jian Ming 9.781 0.159
3 Tai Yong Shen 10.329 0.707
4 Liew Zi Hin 10.721 1.099
5 Ho Jia Jing 10.849 1.227
6 Yong Xiang Jun 10.858 1.236
7 Randall Jun Hui Low 10.908 1.286
8 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 11.561 1.939
9 Chin Kang Yu 11.575 1.953
10 Russell Jun Sheng Low 11.841 2.219
Yong Jun Jie 11.841 2.219
12 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.000 2.378
13 Chong Jun Long 12.011 2.389
14 Chow Ching Yan 12.066 2.444
15 Keith Lee 12.453 2.831
16 Eason Piong 12.502 2.880
17 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 12.687 3.065
18 Wan Shu Jun 12.769 3.147
19 Voon Bhau Sing 12.912 3.290
20 Lee Jia Sheng 12.987 3.365
21 Matthew Moggie 14.240 4.618
22 Loo Hoeng Meng 14.282 4.660
23 Ton Chuanguan 14.497 4.875
24 Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai 14.897 5.275
25 Yap Chern 15.334 5.712
26 Ho You Bing 15.834 6.212
27 Lew Chee Jun 16.073 6.451
28 Lew Chin Kit 16.241 6.619
29 Wong Chee Hong 16.687 7.065
30 Ng Yu Yuan 16.783 7.161
31 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 16.953 7.331
32 Thong Weng Jun 17.516 7.894
33 Chang Hao Bing 17.620 7.998
34 Andrew Chiew 17.673 8.051
35 Davian Foo Leong Sew 18.044 8.422
36 Lim Kwang Wei 18.361 8.739
37 Lee Jia Jun 19.326 9.704
38 Goh Yuan Bin 19.718 10.096
39 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 20.019 10.397
40 Muhd Yusri Koh 20.238 10.616
41 Wong Jun Xian 20.839 11.217
42 Wong Jing Xiang 22.161 12.539
43 Go Kang Soon 22.324 12.702
44 Ngo Ji Hang 23.747 14.125
45 Kwong Tian Yu 24.520 14.898
46 Loo Ming Kee 26.818 17.196
47 Lim Rayyan 26.913 17.291
48 Tan Guan Qian 27.187 17.565
49 Fong Bin Guan 27.197 17.575
50 Lim Jun Bing 33.962 24.340
51 Lee Jun Yit 37.079 27.457
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.791
2 Chan Pui Mun 11.465 0.674
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 12.028 1.237
4 Lim Xuan 12.087 1.296
5 Ding Sher Min 13.132 2.341
6 Chow Ching Thong 13.588 2.797
7 Gan Jie Ar 13.630 2.839
8 Chow Ching Xuan 13.905 3.114
9 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.921 3.130
10 Go Pui Mun 14.378 3.587
11 Go Pui Xin 15.345 4.554
12 Lew Shin Yuek 15.688 4.897
13 Soong Yu Rou 15.787 4.996
14 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 15.940 5.149
15 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 16.170 5.379
16 Lee Zhi Yee 16.733 5.942
17 Chin Xin Yu 16.753 5.962
18 Loo Jing Han 17.272 6.481
19 Teng Yu Xin 17.544 6.753
20 Kizi Ang 19.038 8.247
21 Loo Jia Ling 19.110 8.319
22 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 19.302 8.511
23 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 19.585 8.794
24 Chee Choy Leng 19.858 9.067
25 Chan Yi En 20.620 9.829
26 Goh Lai Lian 20.657 9.866
27 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 20.784 9.993
28 Chu Ann Ying 21.181 10.390
29 Lim Qin Xuan 22.210 11.419
30 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 22.451 11.660
31 Lee Li Ching 22.465 11.674
32 Chong Woon Yee 23.632 12.841
33 Peong Yun Jane 27.346 16.555
34 Ng Sue Ling 27.364 16.573
35 Goh Cai Yin 28.489 17.698
36 Ho Zhi Kee 30.014 19.223
37 Lew Yu Yi 30.054 19.263
38 Yong Ahn 33.561 22.770
39 Cheng Sammi 35.705 24.914
40 Ng Zi En 36.652 25.861
41 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 42.086 31.295

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Yi En 3.209
2 Wong Adeline 4.168 0.959
3 Ng Zi En 4.191 0.982
4 Peong Yun Jane 4.342 1.133
5 Goh Cai Yin 4.377 1.168
6 Cheng Sammi 4.640 1.431
7 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 4.909 1.700
8 Yong Ahn 5.602 2.393
9 Fatimah Az-zahra Bt Mohd Yusof Zaki 5.665 2.456
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Yi En 4.696
2 Wong Adeline 4.722 0.026
3 Peong Yun Jane 5.701 1.005
4 Ng Zi En 5.950 1.254
5 Goh Cai Yin 6.500 1.804
6 Yong Ahn 6.910 2.214
7 Cheng Sammi 8.098 3.402
8 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 9.391 4.695
9 Fatimah Az-zahra Bt Mohd Yusof Zaki 10.200 5.504
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Yi En 12.715
2 Peong Yun Jane 17.303 4.588
3 Goh Cai Yin 17.612 4.897
4 Yong Ahn 21.049 8.334
5 Cheng Sammi 22.967 10.252
6 Ng Zi En 26.511 13.796
7 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 27.786 15.071
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Yi En 20.620
2 Peong Yun Jane 27.346 6.726
3 Goh Cai Yin 28.489 7.869
4 Yong Ahn 33.561 12.941
5 Cheng Sammi 35.705 15.085
6 Ng Zi En 36.652 16.032
7 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 42.086 21.466

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 2.835
2 Loo Ming Kee 3.367 0.532
3 Tan Guan Qian 3.497 0.662
4 Kwong Tian Yu 3.671 0.836
5 Lee Jun Yit 4.208 1.373
6 Lim Rayyan 4.414 1.579
7 Tuang Hwee Jioon 7.498 4.663
8 Lim Jun Bing 8.248 5.413
9 Wan Hao Ming scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 3.717
2 Loo Ming Kee 4.479 0.762
3 Lim Rayyan 5.402 1.685
4 Tan Guan Qian 5.489 1.772
5 Kwong Tian Yu 5.859 2.142
6 Lim Jun Bing 6.328 2.611
7 Lee Jun Yit 6.345 2.628
8 Tuang Hwee Jioon 10.148 6.431
9 Wan Hao Ming scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 9.282
2 Wan Hao Ming 12.516 3.234
3 Kwong Tian Yu 14.990 5.708
4 Lim Rayyan 17.097 7.815
5 Tan Guan Qian 18.201 8.919
6 Loo Ming Kee 18.972 9.690
7 Lim Jun Bing 19.386 10.104
8 Lee Jun Yit 26.526 17.244
all-around Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 15.834
2 Kwong Tian Yu 24.520 8.686
3 Loo Ming Kee 26.818 10.984
4 Lim Rayyan 26.913 11.079
5 Tan Guan Qian 27.187 11.353
6 Lim Jun Bing 33.962 18.128
7 Lee Jun Yit 37.079 21.245

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 2.477
2 Lew Shin Yuek 2.479 0.002
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.658 0.181
4 Lew Yu Yi 4.050 1.573
5 Mok Warn Teng 4.626 2.149
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 3.044
2 Soong Yu Rou 3.145 0.101
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.189 0.145
4 Lew Yu Yi 6.502 3.458
5 Mok Warn Teng 6.986 3.942
cycle Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 10.165
2 Lew Shin Yuek 10.165 0.000
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 10.323 0.158
4 Lew Yu Yi 19.502 9.337
5 Mok Warn Teng scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 15.688
2 Soong Yu Rou 15.787 0.099
3 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 16.170 0.482
4 Lew Yu Yi 30.054 14.366

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 1.873
2 Ton Chuanguan 2.177 0.304
3 Samuel Moggie 2.474 0.601
4 Khow Zhi Heng 2.508 0.635
5 Hanns Yow Han 2.540 0.667
6 Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai 2.618 0.745
7 Ho Jun Him 2.729 0.856
8 Ian Gan Zi Guan 3.346 1.473
9 Lew Chin Kit 3.774 1.901
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 2.477
2 Chin Kang Yu 2.546 0.069
3 Ton Chuanguan 2.677 0.200
4 Chong Jun Shen 2.784 0.307
5 Chow Qing Qian 2.939 0.462
6 Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai 3.296 0.819
7 Lew Chin Kit 3.388 0.911
8 Ho Jun Him 3.471 0.994
9 Hanns Yow Han 3.485 1.008
10 Samuel Moggie scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 6.558
2 Chow Qing Qian 7.725 1.167
3 Chong Jun Shen 8.838 2.280
4 Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai 8.983 2.425
5 Lew Chin Kit 9.079 2.521
6 Ton Chuanguan 9.643 3.085
7 Khow Zhi Heng 12.732 6.174
8 Wong Yu Xiang 13.108 6.550
9 Samuel Moggie 13.242 6.684
all-around Time Gap
1 Randall Jun Hui Low 10.908
2 Ton Chuanguan 14.497 3.589
3 Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai 14.897 3.989
4 Lew Chin Kit 16.241 5.333

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.690
2 Chow Ching Yan 1.847 0.157
3 Thong Weng Jun 2.716 1.026
4 Fong Bin Guan 2.842 1.152
5 Wong Jing Xiang 2.949 1.259
6 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 3.233 1.543
7 Teo Zheng Sheng 3.511 1.821
8 Ng Yu Yuan 3.740 2.050
9 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 6.859 5.169
10 Lim Jun Yu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 2.391
2 Fong Bin Guan 3.728 1.337
3 Thong Weng Jun 3.774 1.383
4 Ng Yu Yuan 4.303 1.912
5 Lim Jun Yu 4.413 2.022
6 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 4.512 2.121
7 Ho Xian Le 4.648 2.257
8 Wong Jing Xiang 5.376 2.985
9 Aw Jun Jie scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 7.339
2 Chow Ching Yan 7.828 0.489
3 Ng Yu Yuan 8.740 1.401
4 Thong Weng Jun 11.026 3.687
5 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 13.201 5.862
6 Wong Jing Xiang 13.836 6.497
7 Lim Jun Yu 14.846 7.507
8 Teo Zheng Sheng 15.030 7.691
9 Ho Xian Le 15.050 7.711
10 Fong Bin Guan 20.627 13.288
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 11.575
2 Chow Ching Yan 12.066 0.491
3 Ng Yu Yuan 16.783 5.208
4 Thong Weng Jun 17.516 5.941
5 Wong Jing Xiang 22.161 10.586
6 Fong Bin Guan 27.197 15.622

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 1.988
2 Gan Jie Ar 2.217 0.229
3 Wong Kai Qi 2.234 0.246
4 Go Pui Xin 2.352 0.364
5 Chu Ann Ying 2.452 0.464
6 Ho Zhi Kee 2.494 0.506
7 Loo Jia Ling 2.503 0.515
8 Loo Jing Han 2.512 0.524
9 Teng Yu Xin 2.600 0.612
10 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 3.336 1.348
11 Joey Wong Shue Yian 3.511 1.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.535
2 Ho Zhi Kee 2.747 0.212
3 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.969 0.434
4 Loo Jia Ling 3.083 0.548
5 Go Pui Xin 3.193 0.658
6 Loo Jing Han 3.278 0.743
7 Gan Jie Ar 3.299 0.764
8 Chu Ann Ying 3.747 1.212
9 Teng Yu Xin 4.167 1.632
10 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 6.088 3.553
cycle Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 8.114
2 Wong Kai Qi 8.909 0.795
3 Chow Ching Xuan 9.382 1.268
4 Go Pui Xin 9.800 1.686
5 Teng Yu Xin 10.777 2.663
6 Loo Jing Han 11.482 3.368
7 Loo Jia Ling 13.524 5.410
8 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 14.479 6.365
9 Chu Ann Ying 14.982 6.868
10 Ho Zhi Kee 24.773 16.659
all-around Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 13.630
2 Chow Ching Xuan 13.905 0.275
3 Go Pui Xin 15.345 1.715
4 Loo Jing Han 17.272 3.642
5 Teng Yu Xin 17.544 3.914
6 Loo Jia Ling 19.110 5.480
7 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 20.784 7.154
8 Chu Ann Ying 21.181 7.551
9 Ho Zhi Kee 30.014 16.384

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Russell Jun Sheng Low 1.812
2 Lee Jia Sheng 1.896 0.084
3 Lew Chee Jun 2.478 0.666
4 Lim Kwang Wei 2.513 0.701
5 Danish Lim 2.978 1.166
6 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 3.413 1.601
7 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 3.753 1.941
8 Kong Jay Hao 3.818 2.006
9 Wong Jun Xian 6.101 4.289
10 Wong Kai Yee scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 2.251
2 Lee Jia Sheng 2.314 0.063
3 Russell Jun Sheng Low 2.343 0.092
4 Wong Kai Yee 2.447 0.196
5 Lew Chee Jun 2.697 0.446
6 Lim Kwang Wei 3.425 1.174
7 Tham Wei Xuen 4.189 1.938
8 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 4.442 2.191
9 Lew Suek Yong 4.902 2.651
10 Fong Bin Yu 7.878 5.627
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 6.660
2 Russell Jun Sheng Low 7.686 1.026
3 Lee Jia Sheng 8.777 2.117
4 Tham Wei Xuen 10.835 4.175
5 Lew Chee Jun 10.898 4.238
6 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 11.824 5.164
7 Lim Kwang Wei 12.423 5.763
8 Wong Jun Xian 12.487 5.827
9 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 13.601 6.941
10 Fong Bin Yu 13.694 7.034
all-around Time Gap
1 Russell Jun Sheng Low 11.841
2 Lee Jia Sheng 12.987 1.146
3 Lew Chee Jun 16.073 4.232
4 Lim Kwang Wei 18.361 6.520
5 Charathy A/L Anpalangan 20.019 8.178
6 Wong Jun Xian 20.839 8.998

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 1.741
2 Matthew Moggie 1.830 0.089
3 Chong Jun Long 1.870 0.129
4 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 1.910 0.169
5 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.204 0.463
6 Tan Yew Jiun 2.509 0.768
7 Lim Qi Yang 2.567 0.826
8 Collin Bong Kang Lin 3.495 1.754
9 Lee Jia Jun 6.112 4.371
10 Kong Jie Lun 7.636 5.895
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.225
2 Lee Jia Jun 2.285 0.060
3 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.437 0.212
4 Chong Jun Long 2.536 0.311
5 Ivan Cheah Jun Hao 2.705 0.480
6 Ng Jun Jie 3.367 1.142
7 Valen Loh Wei Lun 3.388 1.163
8 Matthew Moggie 3.956 1.731
9 Ho You Kent 4.125 1.900
10 Collin Bong Kang Lin 4.309 2.084
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 6.755
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 7.214 0.459
3 Chong Jun Long 7.605 0.850
4 Matthew Moggie 8.454 1.699
5 Valen Loh Wei Lun 8.780 2.025
6 Lee Jia Jun 10.929 4.174
7 Ng Jun Jie 12.300 5.545
8 Ho You Kent 12.819 6.064
9 Kong Jie Lun 13.443 6.688
10 Wong Geoffrey 27.619 20.864
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 10.721
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 11.561 0.840
3 Chong Jun Long 12.011 1.290
4 Matthew Moggie 14.240 3.519
5 Lee Jia Jun 19.326 8.605

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Thong 2.009
2 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.054 0.045
3 Chin Xin Yu 2.278 0.269
4 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.610 0.601
5 Go Pui Mun 2.985 0.976
6 Lim Qin Xuan 3.214 1.205
7 Lee Li Ching 3.215 1.206
8 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 3.352 1.343
9 Lee Zhi Yee 4.438 2.429
10 Ng Xin Yi 11.236 9.227
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.591
2 Go Pui Mun 2.947 0.356
3 Lee Zhi Yee 3.252 0.661
4 Chow Ching Thong 3.259 0.668
5 Chin Xin Yu 3.370 0.779
6 Foo Xyntian 3.774 1.183
7 Lee Li Ching 4.467 1.876
8 Lim Qin Xuan 4.496 1.905
9 Chong Hor Ying 5.869 3.278
10 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 9.330 6.739
cycle Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.383
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.645 0.262
3 Chow Ching Thong 8.320 0.937
4 Go Pui Mun 8.446 1.063
5 Lee Zhi Yee 9.043 1.660
6 Chin Xin Yu 11.105 3.722
7 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 13.704 6.321
8 Lim Qin Xuan 14.500 7.117
9 Lee Li Ching 14.783 7.400
10 Ng Xin Yi 14.940 7.557
all-around Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 12.028
2 Chow Ching Thong 13.588 1.560
3 Go Pui Mun 14.378 2.350
4 Lee Zhi Yee 16.733 4.705
5 Chin Xin Yu 16.753 4.725
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 19.585 7.557
7 Lim Qin Xuan 22.210 10.182
8 Lee Li Ching 22.465 10.437

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 1.626
2 Tai Yong Shen 1.658 0.032
3 Voon Bhau Sing 1.719 0.093
4 Ho Jia Jing 1.727 0.101
5 Yong Jun Jie 1.748 0.122
6 Wong Chee Hong 1.932 0.306
7 Eason Piong 2.055 0.429
8 Keith Lee 2.060 0.434
9 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 2.956 1.330
10 Koh Kai Minn 5.919 4.293
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ho Jia Jing 2.241
2 Tai Yong Shen 2.246 0.005
3 Yong Jun Jie 2.408 0.167
4 Keith Lee 2.706 0.465
5 Eason Piong 2.970 0.729
6 Yong Xiang Jun 3.003 0.762
7 Wong Chee Hong 3.580 1.339
8 Voon Bhau Sing 4.734 2.493
9 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 5.210 2.969
10 Koh Kai Minn 10.680 8.439
cycle Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 6.229
2 Tai Yong Shen 6.425 0.196
3 Voon Bhau Sing 6.459 0.230
4 Ho Jia Jing 6.881 0.652
5 Eason Piong 7.477 1.248
6 Yong Jun Jie 7.685 1.456
7 Keith Lee 7.687 1.458
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 8.787 2.558
9 Wong Chee Hong 11.175 4.946
10 Lim Kwang Kai 15.633 9.404
all-around Time Gap
1 Tai Yong Shen 10.329
2 Ho Jia Jing 10.849 0.520
3 Yong Xiang Jun 10.858 0.529
4 Yong Jun Jie 11.841 1.512
5 Keith Lee 12.453 2.124
6 Eason Piong 12.502 2.173
7 Voon Bhau Sing 12.912 2.583
8 Wong Chee Hong 16.687 6.358
9 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 16.953 6.624

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.868
2 Chan Pui Mun 1.904 0.036
3 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 2.509 0.641
4 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 2.899 1.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.381
2 Chan Pui Mun 2.682 0.301
3 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 3.272 0.891
4 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 3.727 1.346
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.542
2 Chan Pui Mun 6.879 0.337
3 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 9.314 2.772
4 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 13.521 6.979
all-around Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.791
2 Chan Pui Mun 11.465 0.674
3 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet 15.940 5.149
4 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 19.302 8.511

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.643
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.761 0.118
3 Thian Jian Ming 1.765 0.122
4 Goh Yuan Bin 1.789 0.146
5 Wan Shu Jun 1.926 0.283
6 Ngo Ji Hang 2.332 0.689
7 Yap Chern 2.688 1.045
8 Lim Jiun Yan 3.265 1.622
9 Loo Hoeng Meng 3.382 1.739
10 Addy Chin 5.111 3.468
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.039
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.091 0.052
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.378 0.339
4 Wan Shu Jun 2.411 0.372
5 Loo Hoeng Meng 2.600 0.561
6 Addy Chin 3.689 1.650
7 Yap Chern 4.104 2.065
8 Goh Yuan Bin 5.375 3.336
9 Ngo Ji Hang 12.477 10.438
10 Chai Jee Yi 15.227 13.188
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.888
2 Thian Jian Ming 5.977 0.089
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 7.861 1.973
4 Lim Jiun Yan 7.966 2.078
5 Loo Hoeng Meng 8.300 2.412
6 Wan Shu Jun 8.432 2.544
7 Yap Chern 8.542 2.654
8 Ngo Ji Hang 8.938 3.050
9 Chai Jee Yi 11.242 5.354
10 Goh Yuan Bin 12.554 6.666
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.622
2 Thian Jian Ming 9.781 0.159
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.000 2.378
4 Wan Shu Jun 12.769 3.147
5 Loo Hoeng Meng 14.282 4.660
6 Yap Chern 15.334 5.712
7 Goh Yuan Bin 19.718 10.096
8 Ngo Ji Hang 23.747 14.125

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ding Sher Min 1.785
2 Lim Xuan 1.843 0.058
3 Chang Hao Bing 2.516 0.731
4 Chong Woon Yee 2.919 1.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 2.341
2 Ding Sher Min 2.479 0.138
3 Chang Hao Bing 3.660 1.319
4 Chong Woon Yee 3.835 1.494
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 7.903
2 Ding Sher Min 8.868 0.965
3 Chang Hao Bing 11.444 3.541
4 Chong Woon Yee 16.878 8.975
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 12.087
2 Ding Sher Min 13.132 1.045
3 Chang Hao Bing 17.620 5.533
4 Chong Woon Yee 23.632 11.545

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.132
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.985 0.853
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.916
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.937 0.021
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 7.639
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.999 0.360
all-around Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 12.687
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.921 1.234

25+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kizi Ang 2.662
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.828 0.166
3 Andrew Chiew 2.841 0.179
4 Goh Lai Lian 2.876 0.214
5 Muhd Yusri Koh 2.895 0.233
6 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2.940 0.278
7 Chee Choy Leng 3.079 0.417
8 Go Kang Soon 3.273 0.611
9 Ng Sue Ling 3.981 1.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 3.697
2 Chee Choy Leng 3.877 0.180
3 Kizi Ang 3.907 0.210
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.024 0.327
5 Goh Lai Lian 4.074 0.377
6 Davian Foo Leong Sew 4.081 0.384
7 Muhd Yusri Koh 4.122 0.425
8 Go Kang Soon 4.735 1.038
9 Ng Sue Ling 6.567 2.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew 11.135
2 Andrew Chiew 11.135 0.000
3 Kizi Ang 12.469 1.334
4 Chee Choy Leng 12.902 1.767
5 Muhd Yusri Koh 13.221 2.086
6 Goh Lai Lian 13.707 2.572
7 Go Kang Soon 14.316 3.181
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 15.487 4.352
9 Ng Sue Ling 16.816 5.681
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 17.673
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew 18.044 0.371
3 Kizi Ang 19.038 1.365
4 Chee Choy Leng 19.858 2.185
5 Muhd Yusri Koh 20.238 2.565
6 Goh Lai Lian 20.657 2.984
7 Go Kang Soon 22.324 4.651
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 22.451 4.778
9 Ng Sue Ling 27.364 9.691

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan & Chow Ching Xuan 9.262
2 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 9.318 0.056
3 Russell Jun Sheng Low & Randall Jun Hui Low 10.536 1.274
4 Chin Kang Yu & Soong Yu Rou 11.746 2.484
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 12.724 3.462

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 7.113
2 Lee Jia Jun & Lee Jia Sheng 8.713 1.600
3 Matthew Moggie & Samuel Moggie 8.869 1.756
4 Voon Bhau Sing & Ho Jia Jing 9.042 1.929
5 Yong Jun Jie & Tai Yong Shen 9.333 2.220

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Goh Yuan Bin & Yap Chern 8.333
2 Lim Jiun Yan & Loo Hoeng Meng 9.478 1.145
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Wan Shu Jun 9.581 1.248
4 Thian Jian Ming & Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.061 1.728
5 Vanessa Tham Kay Yuet & Daphne Loh Yu Xin 12.393 4.060

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 8.524
2 Chan Pui Mun & Ding Sher Min 9.820 1.296
3 Chang Hao Bing & Chong Woon Yee 12.497 3.973

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & Davian Foo Leong Sew 12.344
2 Goh Lai Lian & Kizi Ang 14.381 2.037
3 Wan Hao Ming & Muhd Yusri Koh 15.340 2.996
4 Go Kang Soon & Ng Sue Ling 15.409 3.065

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 11.660
2 Wong Kai Qi 11.777 0.117
3 Chin Kang Yu 13.065 1.405
4 Go Pui Xin 13.240 1.580
5 Go Cheng Feng 16.360 4.700

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Go Pui Mun 12.702
2 Sharveen S/O Maniyarasu 25.698 12.996

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 F3-3-32.940Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
L Masters 3 F3-6-34.024Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
6U F3-3-35.602Yong Ahn
6U F3-6-36.910Yong Ahn
6U Fcycle21.049Yong Ahn
Masters 2 F3-3-32.662Kizi Ang
12UDoubles7.113Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy