PrelimsSG JustStack Online Competition 12

Individuals

6U

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 2.525
2 Jacob Bayle 4.059 1.534
3 Louis Yap 6.009 3.484
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 3.974
2 Jacob Bayle 5.681 1.707
3 Louis Yap 8.349 4.375
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 11.616
2 Jacob Bayle 17.035 5.419
3 Louis Yap 28.036 16.420
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 18.115
2 Jacob Bayle 26.775 8.660
3 Louis Yap 42.394 24.279

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 1.951
2 Gan Shi Qing 1.998 0.047
3 Licia Tan 2.098 0.147
4 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 4.026 2.075
5 Mei Nomoto 4.128 2.177
6 Manasvi Myer 4.499 2.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 2.460
2 Licia Tan 2.466 0.006
3 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 3.210 0.750
4 Mei Nomoto 5.205 2.745
5 Gan Shi Qing 6.182 3.722
6 Manasvi Myer 6.404 3.944
cycle Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 7.681
2 Gan Shi Qing 9.296 1.615
3 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 9.474 1.793
4 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 11.374 3.693
5 Mei Nomoto 15.392 7.711
6 Manasvi Myer 20.906 13.225
All-Around Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 12.245
2 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 13.885 1.640
3 Gan Shi Qing 17.476 5.231
4 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 18.610 6.365
5 Mei Nomoto 24.725 12.480
6 Manasvi Myer 31.809 19.564

8-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.690
2 George Yap 1.856 0.166
3 Jaden Law 2.112 0.422
4 Rahil Menta 2.123 0.433
5 Jayden Kow 2.315 0.625
6 Joaquin Bayle 3.436 1.746
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.140
2 George Yap 2.498 0.358
3 Rahil Menta 2.627 0.487
4 Jaden Law 2.689 0.549
5 Jayden Kow 3.786 1.646
6 Joaquin Bayle 4.459 2.319
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.157
2 Rahil Menta 6.721 0.564
3 George Yap 7.426 1.269
4 Jaden Law 7.491 1.334
5 Jayden Kow 10.649 4.492
6 Joaquin Bayle 17.007 10.850
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 9.987
2 Rahil Menta 11.471 1.484
3 George Yap 11.780 1.793
4 Jaden Law 12.292 2.305
5 Jayden Kow 16.750 6.763
6 Joaquin Bayle 24.902 14.915

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 2.348
2 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 3.593 1.245
3 Reshwini Jeilyn Salva Jei Sangar 3.745 1.397
4 Khadija Moiz 3.902 1.554
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 4.174
2 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 4.623 0.449
3 Khadija Moiz 5.482 1.308
4 Reshwini Jeilyn Salva Jei Sangar 5.770 1.596
cycle Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 8.055
2 Khadija Moiz 14.829 6.774
3 Reshwini Jeilyn Salva Jei Sangar 18.747 10.692
4 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 14.577
2 Khadija Moiz 24.213 9.636
3 Reshwini Jeilyn Salva Jei Sangar 28.262 13.685

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.668
2 Agastya Sidher 1.725 0.057
3 Carl Edward Lim 1.800 0.132
4 Joshua Tan 1.851 0.183
5 Liew You Xuan 2.672 1.004
6 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 5.449 3.781
7 Md Ilhan bin Iruan 5.667 3.999
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.141
2 Joshua Tan 2.226 0.085
3 Carl Edward Lim 2.352 0.211
4 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 2.453 0.312
5 Liew You Xuan 3.251 1.110
6 Agastya Sidher 4.673 2.532
7 Md Ilhan bin Iruan 6.861 4.720
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 5.818
2 Joshua Tan 6.018 0.200
3 Carl Edward Lim 6.434 0.616
4 Agastya Sidher 8.891 3.073
5 Liew You Xuan 9.726 3.908
6 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 11.253 5.435
7 Md Ilhan bin Iruan 37.622 31.804
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 9.627
2 Joshua Tan 10.095 0.468
3 Carl Edward Lim 10.586 0.959
4 Agastya Sidher 15.289 5.662
5 Liew You Xuan 15.649 6.022
6 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 19.155 9.528
7 Md Ilhan bin Iruan 50.150 40.523

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.589
2 Oliver Tan 1.677 0.088
3 Samuel Tan 1.756 0.167
4 Ayush Piyasena 1.829 0.240
5 Sean Tyler Rafael 1.988 0.399
6 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 2.087 0.498
7 Angus Ong 2.324 0.735
8 Lau Wei Joon 3.248 1.659
9 Loh Weng Kwong 3.726 2.137
10 Xue Yi Zhou 4.779 3.190
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angus Ong 2.066
2 Oliver Tan 2.175 0.109
3 Samuel Tan 2.202 0.136
4 Shawn Svento 2.225 0.159
5 Ayush Piyasena 2.699 0.633
6 Lau Wei Joon 2.883 0.817
7 Xue Yi Zhou 4.222 2.156
8 Sean Tyler Rafael 4.386 2.320
9 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 4.454 2.388
10 Loh Weng Kwong 5.124 3.058
cycle Time Gap
1 Samuel Tan 5.780
2 Shawn Svento 5.959 0.179
3 Ayush Piyasena 6.743 0.963
4 Oliver Tan 7.115 1.335
5 Angus Ong 8.303 2.523
6 Sean Tyler Rafael 8.652 2.872
7 Lau Wei Joon 10.782 5.002
8 Xue Yi Zhou 12.088 6.308
9 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 12.605 6.825
10 Loh Weng Kwong 21.207 15.427
All-Around Time Gap
1 Samuel Tan 9.738
2 Shawn Svento 9.773 0.035
3 Oliver Tan 10.967 1.229
4 Ayush Piyasena 11.271 1.533
5 Angus Ong 12.693 2.955
6 Sean Tyler Rafael 15.026 5.288
7 Lau Wei Joon 16.913 7.175
8 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 19.146 9.408
9 Xue Yi Zhou 21.089 11.351
10 Loh Weng Kwong 30.057 20.319

13-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 1.883
2 Betsy Sanchez 1.951 0.068
3 Rykiel Toh 2.048 0.165
4 Amanda Halim 2.211 0.328
5 Chen Si scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 2.273
2 Chantalle Teo 2.282 0.009
3 Amanda Halim 2.675 0.402
4 Rykiel Toh 3.038 0.765
5 Chen Si scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 6.933
2 Chantalle Teo 7.318 0.385
3 Amanda Halim 7.781 0.848
4 Rykiel Toh 9.606 2.673
5 Chen Si scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 11.157
2 Chantalle Teo 11.483 0.326
3 Amanda Halim 12.667 1.510
4 Rykiel Toh 14.692 3.535

16-23 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 1.686
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.124 0.438
3 Touya Yoshida 2.411 0.725
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.689
2 Touya Yoshida 2.732 0.043
3 Jesse Horn 2.918 0.229
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 6.455
2 Touya Yoshida 7.210 0.755
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 8.977 2.522
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 11.059
2 Touya Yoshida 12.353 1.294
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 13.790 2.731

Masters

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.466
2 Morten Palner 2.693 0.227
3 Allan Ong 2.805 0.339
4 Azizah Mohd Ali 3.537 1.071
5 Mike Nomoto 5.423 2.957
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.722
2 Morten Palner 3.346 0.624
3 Allan Ong 3.865 1.143
4 Azizah Mohd Ali 4.902 2.180
5 Mike Nomoto 6.547 3.825
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.124
2 Morten Palner 9.280 0.156
3 Allan Ong 10.430 1.306
4 Azizah Mohd Ali 18.522 9.398
5 Mike Nomoto 21.600 12.476
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 14.312
2 Morten Palner 15.319 1.007
3 Allan Ong 17.100 2.788
4 Azizah Mohd Ali 26.961 12.649
5 Mike Nomoto 33.570 19.258

Doubles

C/P

Team Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 11.033
2 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 11.196 0.163
3 Luw Tze Hen 11.756 0.723
4 Licia Tan 14.727 3.694
5 Mei Nomoto 32.541 21.508

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Timed Relay

Team Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo, Oliver, Muhd Noor Hidayat, Ayush Piyasena
10.899
2 Shawn Svento Samuel Tan Shane Yeo Joshua Tan, Angus Ong
11.396 0.497
3 Touya,Anastasia,Rykiel,Amanda Halim
12.163 1.264
4 Rahil Menta Betsy Sanchez Jesse Horn Joanquin Bayle
12.166 1.267
5 Jaden Law, George Yap, Tze Hin, Wei Joon
12.641 1.742
6 Licia Tan Gan Shi Han Gan Shi Qing Jane Chan
12.649 1.750
7 Mei, Yuna, Carl Lim, Sean Tyler
13.964 3.065
8 KhadijaMoiz, Xue Yizhou, Liew YouXuan, Loh Weng Kwong
19.405 8.506
9 Manasvi Myer, Nisa, Reshwini, Sheena
22.548 11.649
10 Morten, Rune, Azizah, Mike
22.904 12.005

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy