ResultsSG JustStack Online Competition 12

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 8.539
2 Shane Yeo 9.553 1.014
3 Jesse Horn 9.989 1.450
4 Luw Tze Hin 10.143 1.604
5 Samuel Tan 10.219 1.680
6 Joshua Tan 10.514 1.975
7 Carl Edward Lim 10.546 2.007
8 Touya Yoshida 11.422 2.883
9 Ayush Piyasena 11.693 3.154
10 George Yap 12.986 4.447
11 Rune Pettersson 14.765 6.226
12 Oliver Tan 14.911 6.372
13 Morten Palner 15.211 6.672
14 Luw Tze Hen 17.235 8.696
15 Allan Ong 18.314 9.775
16 Jacob Bayle 23.242 14.703
17 Louis Yap 42.253 33.714
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 10.931
2 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 11.063 0.132
3 Betsy Sanchez 11.943 1.012
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 11.961 1.030
5 Gan Shi Han 13.759 2.828
6 Licia Tan 13.986 3.055

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.186
2 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 13.106
3 Luw Tze Hen 14.035

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Shawn Svento Samuel Tan Shane Yeo Joshua Tan, Angus Ong
9.033
2 Chantalle Teo, Oliver, Muhd Noor Hidayat, Ayush Piyasena
9.750
3 Rahil Menta Betsy Sanchez Jesse Horn Joanquin Bayle
12.995
4 Jaden Law, George Yap, Tze Hin, Wei Joon
18.071
5 Touya,Anastasia,Rykiel,Amanda Halim
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Jesse Horn 1.641
2 Samuel Tan 1.669
3-6-3 Time
1 Shawn Svento 1.866
2 Luw Tze Hin 2.023
3 Shane Yeo 2.055
cycle Time
1 Shane Yeo 5.735
3-3-3 Time
1 Betsy Sanchez 1.774
3-6-3 Time
1 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 2.398
cycle Time
1 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 6.756
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.359

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

Masters

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.541
2 Morten Palner 2.635 0.094
3 Allan Ong 2.639 0.098
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.100
2 Morten Palner 3.208 0.108
3 Allan Ong 3.740 0.640
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.124
2 Morten Palner 9.368 0.244
3 Allan Ong 11.935 2.811
all-around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 14.765
2 Morten Palner 15.211 0.446
3 Allan Ong 18.314 3.549

6U

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 2.752
2 Jacob Bayle 3.909 1.157
3 Louis Yap 5.168 2.416
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 3.744
2 Jacob Bayle 4.950 1.206
3 Louis Yap 8.854 5.110
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 10.739
2 Jacob Bayle 14.383 3.644
3 Louis Yap 28.231 17.492
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 17.235
2 Jacob Bayle 23.242 6.007
3 Louis Yap 42.253 25.018

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 1.887
2 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 1.909 0.022
3 Gan Shi Qing 2.606 0.719
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 2.398
2 Licia Tan 2.511 0.113
3 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 3.733 1.335
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 6.756
2 Gan Shi Qing 7.872 1.116
3 Licia Tan 9.588 2.832
all-around Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 11.063
2 Licia Tan 13.986 2.923

8-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.712
2 George Yap 1.916 0.204
3 Jaden Law 2.167 0.455
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.023
2 George Yap 2.506 0.483
3 Rahil Menta 2.562 0.539
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.408
2 Rahil Menta 6.659 0.251
3 George Yap 8.564 2.156
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.143
2 George Yap 12.986 2.843

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 2.157
2 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 3.601 1.444
3 Reshwini Jeilyn Salva Jei Sangar scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 2.927
2 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 4.710 1.783
3 Khadija Moiz 5.069 2.142
cycle Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 8.675
2 Khadija Moiz 15.401 6.726
3 Reshwini Jeilyn Salva Jei Sangar scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 13.759

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.763
2 Agastya Sidher 1.769 0.006
3 Carl Edward Lim 1.797 0.034
4 Joshua Tan 1.895 0.132
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.055
2 Joshua Tan 2.224 0.169
3 Carl Edward Lim 2.347 0.292
4 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 2.454 0.399
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 5.735
2 Joshua Tan 6.395 0.660
3 Carl Edward Lim 6.402 0.667
4 Agastya Sidher 6.854 1.119
all-around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 9.553
2 Joshua Tan 10.514 0.961
3 Carl Edward Lim 10.546 0.993

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.609
2 Samuel Tan 1.669 0.060
3 Ayush Piyasena 1.765 0.156
4 Sean Tyler Rafael 4.157 2.548
5 Oliver Tan 4.291 2.682
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.866
2 Angus Ong 2.176 0.310
3 Samuel Tan 2.201 0.335
4 Ayush Piyasena 2.207 0.341
5 Oliver Tan 2.253 0.387
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 5.064
2 Samuel Tan 6.349 1.285
3 Ayush Piyasena 7.721 2.657
4 Oliver Tan 8.367 3.303
5 Angus Ong 8.750 3.686
all-around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 8.539
2 Samuel Tan 10.219 1.680
3 Ayush Piyasena 11.693 3.154
4 Oliver Tan 14.911 6.372

13-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 1.774
2 Chantalle Teo 1.984 0.210
3 Rykiel Toh 2.168 0.394
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 2.266
2 Betsy Sanchez 2.601 0.335
3 Amanda Halim scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 6.681
2 Betsy Sanchez 7.568 0.887
3 Amanda Halim scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 10.931
2 Betsy Sanchez 11.943 1.012

16-23 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 1.641
2 Touya Yoshida 1.870 0.229
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.029 0.388
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 2.164
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.573 0.409
3 Touya Yoshida 2.645 0.481
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 6.184
2 Touya Yoshida 6.907 0.723
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.359 1.175
all-around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 9.989
2 Touya Yoshida 11.422 1.433
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 11.961 1.972

Doubles

C/P

Team Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.186
2 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 13.106 2.920
3 Luw Tze Hen 14.035 3.849

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Timed Relay

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento Samuel Tan Shane Yeo Joshua Tan, Angus Ong
9.033
2 Chantalle Teo, Oliver, Muhd Noor Hidayat, Ayush Piyasena
9.750 0.717
3 Rahil Menta Betsy Sanchez Jesse Horn Joanquin Bayle
12.995 3.962
4 Jaden Law, George Yap, Tze Hin, Wei Joon
18.071 9.038
5 Touya,Anastasia,Rykiel,Amanda Halim
Scratch --

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy