PrelimsSG JustStack Online Competition 13

Individuals

6U

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 3.011
2 Jacob Bayle 3.430 0.419
3 Arin Sidher 4.705 1.694
4 Louis Yap 4.872 1.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 3.602
2 Jacob Bayle 4.764 1.162
3 Arin Sidher 5.980 2.378
4 Louis Yap 8.125 4.523
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 9.772
2 Jacob Bayle 12.910 3.138
3 Arin Sidher 18.810 9.038
4 Louis Yap 23.281 13.509
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 16.385
2 Jacob Bayle 21.104 4.719
3 Arin Sidher 29.495 13.110
4 Louis Yap 36.278 19.893

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 2.008
2 Gan Shi Qing 2.052 0.044
3 Sophia Elyse A. Liao 2.250 0.242
4 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 2.539 0.531
5 Seina Sakuma 3.295 1.287
6 Mei Nomoto 5.943 3.935
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 2.682
2 Gan Shi Qing 2.768 0.086
3 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 3.220 0.538
4 Sophia Elyse A. Liao 3.278 0.596
5 Seina Sakuma 4.565 1.883
6 Mei Nomoto 4.942 2.260
cycle Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Qing 7.876
2 Sophia Elyse A. Liao 8.259 0.383
3 Licia Tan 8.696 0.820
4 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 9.402 1.526
5 Seina Sakuma 13.731 5.855
6 Mei Nomoto 16.031 8.155
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Qing 12.696
2 Licia Tan 13.386 0.690
3 Sophia Elyse A. Liao 13.787 1.091
4 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 15.161 2.465
5 Seina Sakuma 21.591 8.895
6 Mei Nomoto 26.916 14.220

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 George Yap 1.766
2 Chew Kai Xuan 2.031 0.265
3 Jaden Law 2.230 0.464
4 Elijah Sebastian Liao 3.728 1.962
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 2.572
2 Jaden Law 2.811 0.239
3 George Yap 3.145 0.573
4 Elijah Sebastian Liao 4.440 1.868
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 7.248
2 Jaden Law 7.567 0.319
3 George Yap 8.486 1.238
4 Elijah Sebastian Liao 13.081 5.833
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 11.851
2 Jaden Law 12.608 0.757
3 George Yap 13.397 1.546
4 Elijah Sebastian Liao 21.249 9.398

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.727
2 Rihito Sawada 2.041 0.314
3 Rahil Menta 2.154 0.427
4 Jian Hen Ng 2.646 0.919
5 Joaquin Bayle 2.855 1.128
6 Putra Noriqazri bin Mhd Norazrizal 3.623 1.896
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.210
2 Rahil Menta 2.738 0.528
3 Rihito Sawada 3.050 0.840
4 Joaquin Bayle 4.112 1.902
5 Jian Hen Ng 4.171 1.961
6 Putra Noriqazri bin Mhd Norazrizal 5.169 2.959
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.219
2 Rahil Menta 7.169 0.950
3 Jian Hen Ng 9.269 3.050
4 Rihito Sawada 9.822 3.603
5 Joaquin Bayle 10.260 4.041
6 Putra Noriqazri bin Mhd Norazrizal 14.619 8.400
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.156
2 Rahil Menta 12.061 1.905
3 Rihito Sawada 14.913 4.757
4 Jian Hen Ng 16.086 5.930
5 Joaquin Bayle 17.227 7.071
6 Putra Noriqazri bin Mhd Norazrizal 23.411 13.255

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 2.311
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 2.365 0.054
3 Chan Jiaxin 2.671 0.360
4 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 3.952 1.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 3.223
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 4.437 1.214
3 Chan Jiaxin 5.420 2.197
4 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 5.619 2.396
cycle Time Gap
1 Aqila Diandri Zahra 8.760
2 Gan Shi Han 10.160 1.400
3 Chan Jiaxin 12.860 4.100
4 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 15.074 6.314
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aqila Diandri Zahra 15.562
2 Gan Shi Han 15.694 0.132
3 Chan Jiaxin 20.951 5.389
4 Siti Khoyrun Nisa Bte Mhd Azman 24.645 9.083

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.679
2 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 1.699 0.020
3 Joshua Tan 1.856 0.177
4 Agastya Sidher 1.888 0.209
5 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 2.240 0.561
6 Khoyrul Anwar bin Mhd Azman 6.171 4.492
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.170
2 Joshua Tan 2.203 0.033
3 Agastya Sidher 2.242 0.072
4 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 2.278 0.108
5 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 3.735 1.565
6 Khoyrul Anwar bin Mhd Azman 7.843 5.673
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 6.180
2 Shane Yeo 6.383 0.203
3 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 6.770 0.590
4 Agastya Sidher 7.040 0.860
5 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 9.245 3.065
6 Khoyrul Anwar bin Mhd Azman 28.065 21.885
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 10.232
2 Joshua Tan 10.239 0.007
3 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 10.747 0.515
4 Agastya Sidher 11.170 0.938
5 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 15.220 4.988
6 Khoyrul Anwar bin Mhd Azman 42.079 31.847

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angus Ong 1.697
2 Ayush Piyasena 1.809 0.112
3 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 2.599 0.902
4 Sean Tyler Rafael 2.867 1.170
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 2.176
2 Angus Ong 2.183 0.007
3 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 2.742 0.566
4 Sean Tyler Rafael 2.742 0.566
cycle Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 6.926
2 Angus Ong 7.612 0.686
3 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 8.123 1.197
4 Sean Tyler Rafael 8.417 1.491
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 10.911
2 Angus Ong 11.492 0.581
3 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 13.464 2.553
4 Sean Tyler Rafael 14.026 3.115

15-23 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 1.669
2 Chantalle Teo 1.956 0.287
3 Rykiel Toh 2.625 0.956
4 Ayaka Farley 3.244 1.575
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 2.057
2 Chantalle Teo 2.669 0.612
3 Rykiel Toh 2.982 0.925
4 Ayaka Farley 3.962 1.905
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 6.413
2 Chantalle Teo 7.727 1.314
3 Rykiel Toh 10.976 4.563
4 Ayaka Farley 12.143 5.730
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 10.139
2 Chantalle Teo 12.352 2.213
3 Rykiel Toh 16.583 6.444
4 Ayaka Farley 19.349 9.210

Masters

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.463
2 Mike Nomoto 5.286 2.823
3 Allan Ong 6.130 3.667
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.070
2 Allan Ong 3.579 0.509
3 Mike Nomoto 6.631 3.561
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.117
2 Allan Ong 10.425 1.308
3 Mike Nomoto 20.181 11.064
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 14.650
2 Allan Ong 20.134 5.484
3 Mike Nomoto 32.098 17.448

10-19 SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Neo Ya Ching 4.011
2 Tyler Forte 4.166 0.155
3 Tyler Forte 4.166 0.155
4 Jason Braman 6.591 2.580
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 4.460
2 Tyler Forte 5.192 0.732
3 Tyler Forte 5.192 0.732
4 Neo Ya Ching 6.697 2.237
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 13.543
2 Tyler Forte 13.543 0.000
3 Jason Braman 16.704 3.161
4 Neo Ya Ching 25.028 11.485
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 22.901
2 Tyler Forte 22.901 0.000
3 Jason Braman 27.755 4.854
4 Neo Ya Ching 35.736 12.835

Doubles

C/P

Team Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 11.075
2 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 11.350 0.275
3 Luw Tze Hen 13.021 1.946
4 Chew Kai Xuan 13.539 2.464
5 Licia Tan 14.991 3.916
6 Mei Nomoto 20.836 9.761

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Timed Relay D2

Team Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo Shane Yeo Joshua Tan, Angus Ong
9.569
2 Rahil Menta Jacob Bayle Jesse Horn Joanquin Bayle
15.332 5.763
3 Rykiel Toh, Chan Jiaxin, Gan Shi Qing, Jane Chan
17.199 7.630
4 Allan, Rune, Tyler Forte, Jason Braman
21.645 12.076

Timed Relay D1

Team Time Gap
1 Jaden Law, George Yap, Tze Hin, Kai Xuan
11.426
2 Jian Hen, Agastya, Bernardo, Sean Tyler
12.538 1.112
3 Licia, Muhd Noor Hidayat, Ayush Piyasena, Shi Han
13.843 2.417
4 Aqila, Mei, Rihito , Gideon
16.273 4.847
5 Neo Ya Ching, Putra, Khoyrul, Nisa
23.740 12.314

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy