ResultsSG JustStack Online Competition 13

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 9.132
2 Joshua Tan 9.701 0.569
3 Shane Yeo 9.727 0.595
4 Jesse Horn 9.927 0.795
5 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 10.263 1.131
6 Ayush Piyasena 10.592 1.460
7 Rahil Menta 11.489 2.357
8 Chew Kai Xuan 11.619 2.487
9 Angus Ong 12.649 3.517
10 Jaden Law 12.739 3.607
11 George Yap 13.434 4.302
12 Rune Pettersson 15.092 5.960
13 Luw Tze Hen 16.412 7.280
14 Agastya Sidher 16.445 7.313
15 Allan Ong 19.499 10.367
16 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 19.953 10.821
17 Jason Braman 22.230 13.098
18 Tyler Forte 24.121 14.989
Tyler Forte 24.121 14.989
20 Arin Sidher 31.384 22.252
21 Mike Nomoto 33.579 24.447
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 10.484
2 Licia Tan 11.244 0.760
3 Gan Shi Qing 12.803 2.319
4 Rykiel Toh 14.670 4.186
5 Gan Shi Han 14.691 4.207
6 Aqila Diandri Zahra 15.350 4.866
7 Chan Jiaxin 17.675 7.191
8 Neo Ya Ching 33.482 22.998

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.029
2 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 13.299
3 Luw Tze Hen 15.828

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Chantalle Teo Shane Yeo Joshua Tan, Angus Ong
9.547
2 Jian Hen, Agastya, Bernardo, Sean Tyler
10.097
3 Licia, Muhd Noor Hidayat, Ayush Piyasena, Shi Han
11.176
4 Rykiel Toh, Chan Jiaxin, Gan Shi Qing, Jane Chan
13.898
5 Jaden Law, George Yap, Tze Hin, Kai Xuan
13.961
6 Rahil Menta Jacob Bayle Jesse Horn Joanquin Bayle
15.401

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.583
2 Shane Yeo 1.598
3 Jesse Horn 1.620
3-6-3 Time
1 Shane Yeo 2.023
2 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 2.108
cycle Time
1 Joshua Tan 5.680
3-3-3 Time
1 Licia Tan 1.862
2 Chantalle Teo 1.916
3 Gan Shi Qing 1.984
3-6-3 Time
1 Chantalle Teo 2.245
cycle Time
1 Chantalle Teo 6.323
2 Licia Tan 7.067

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

Masters

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.376
2 Mike Nomoto 5.592 3.216
3 Allan Ong 5.924 3.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.240
2 Allan Ong 3.710 0.470
3 Mike Nomoto 6.424 3.184
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.476
2 Allan Ong 9.865 0.389
3 Mike Nomoto 21.563 12.087
all-around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 15.092
2 Allan Ong 19.499 4.407
3 Mike Nomoto 33.579 18.487

6U

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 2.511
2 Jacob Bayle 3.158 0.647
3 Arin Sidher 4.190 1.679
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 3.612
2 Jacob Bayle 4.497 0.885
3 Arin Sidher 7.820 4.208
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 10.289
2 Arin Sidher 19.374 9.085
3 Jacob Bayle scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 16.412
2 Arin Sidher 31.384 14.972

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 George Yap 1.838
2 Chew Kai Xuan 1.952 0.114
3 Jaden Law 2.151 0.313
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 2.306
2 George Yap 2.546 0.240
3 Jaden Law 2.626 0.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 7.361
2 Jaden Law 7.962 0.601
3 George Yap 9.050 1.689
all-around Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 11.619
2 Jaden Law 12.739 1.120
3 George Yap 13.434 1.815

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 1.862
2 Gan Shi Qing 1.984 0.122
3 Sophia Elyse A. Liao scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 2.315
2 Gan Shi Qing 2.760 0.445
3 Jane Chan Yuet Kuan 3.186 0.871
cycle Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 7.067
2 Gan Shi Qing 8.059 0.992
3 Sophia Elyse A. Liao scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Licia Tan 11.244
2 Gan Shi Qing 12.803 1.559

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.583
2 Rahil Menta 2.057 0.474
3 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 3.142 1.559
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.021
2 Rahil Menta 2.747 0.726
3 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 3.098 1.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 5.528
2 Rahil Menta 6.685 1.157
3 Jian Hen Ng 9.835 4.307
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 9.132
2 Rahil Menta 11.489 2.357

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 2.275
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 2.483 0.208
3 Chan Jiaxin 2.632 0.357
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 3.001
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 3.285 0.284
3 Chan Jiaxin 4.354 1.353
cycle Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 9.415
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 9.582 0.167
3 Chan Jiaxin 10.689 1.274
all-around Time Gap
1 Gan Shi Han 14.691
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 15.350 0.659
3 Chan Jiaxin 17.675 2.984

10-19 SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 3.531
2 Neo Ya Ching 3.560 0.029
3 Tyler Forte 4.288 0.757
4 Tyler Forte 4.288 0.757
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 4.517
2 Neo Ya Ching 5.081 0.564
3 Tyler Forte 5.123 0.606
4 Tyler Forte 5.123 0.606
cycle Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 14.182
2 Tyler Forte 14.710 0.528
3 Tyler Forte 14.710 0.528
4 Neo Ya Ching 24.841 10.659
all-around Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 22.230
2 Tyler Forte 24.121 1.891
3 Tyler Forte 24.121 1.891
4 Neo Ya Ching 33.482 11.252

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.598
2 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 1.800 0.202
3 Agastya Sidher 1.855 0.257
4 Joshua Tan 1.872 0.274
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.023
2 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 2.108 0.085
3 Joshua Tan 2.149 0.126
4 Agastya Sidher 2.202 0.179
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 5.680
2 Shane Yeo 6.106 0.426
3 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 6.355 0.675
4 Agastya Sidher 12.388 6.708
all-around Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 9.701
2 Shane Yeo 9.727 0.026
3 Bernardo B. Escoreal III 10.263 0.562
4 Agastya Sidher 16.445 6.744

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 1.903
2 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 3.020 1.117
3 Angus Ong 3.229 1.326
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angus Ong 2.211
2 Ayush Piyasena 2.367 0.156
3 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 2.594 0.383
cycle Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 6.322
2 Angus Ong 7.209 0.887
3 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 14.339 8.017
all-around Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 10.592
2 Angus Ong 12.649 2.057
3 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 19.953 9.361

15-23 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 1.620
2 Chantalle Teo 1.916 0.296
3 Rykiel Toh 2.293 0.673
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 2.217
2 Chantalle Teo 2.245 0.028
3 Rykiel Toh 3.009 0.792
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 6.090
2 Chantalle Teo 6.323 0.233
3 Rykiel Toh 9.368 3.278
all-around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 9.927
2 Chantalle Teo 10.484 0.557
3 Rykiel Toh 14.670 4.743

Doubles

C/P

Team Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.029
2 Muhd Noor Hidayat bin Nazri 13.299 3.270
3 Luw Tze Hen 15.828 5.799

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Timed Relay D2

Team Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo Shane Yeo Joshua Tan, Angus Ong
9.547
2 Rykiel Toh, Chan Jiaxin, Gan Shi Qing, Jane Chan
13.898 4.351
3 Rahil Menta Jacob Bayle Jesse Horn Joanquin Bayle
15.401 5.854

Timed Relay D1

Team Time Gap
1 Jian Hen, Agastya, Bernardo, Sean Tyler
10.097
2 Licia, Muhd Noor Hidayat, Ayush Piyasena, Shi Han
11.176 1.079
3 Jaden Law, George Yap, Tze Hin, Kai Xuan
13.961 3.864

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy