PrelimsSG JustStack Online Competition 17

Individuals

8-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yan Xi 2.036
2 Tan Hui En 2.042 0.006
3 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 2.495 0.459
4 Mei Nomoto 3.604 1.568
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Hui En 2.837
2 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 3.171 0.334
3 Kang Yan Xi 3.571 0.734
4 Mei Nomoto 4.747 1.910
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Hui En 7.923
2 Kang Yan Xi 8.180 0.257
3 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 11.640 3.717
4 Mei Nomoto 14.273 6.350
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tan Hui En 12.802
2 Kang Yan Xi 13.787 0.985
3 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 17.306 4.504
4 Mei Nomoto 22.624 9.822

8-9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 1.762
2 George Yap 1.802 0.040
3 Jaden Law 2.149 0.387
4 Darrell Sim 2.901 1.139
5 Lennox Stiefvater scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 2.436
2 George Yap 2.550 0.114
3 Jaden Law 2.761 0.325
4 Lennox Stiefvater 2.827 0.391
5 Darrell Sim 3.746 1.310
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 6.787
2 George Yap 7.313 0.526
3 Jaden Law 7.543 0.756
4 Lennox Stiefvater 8.583 1.796
5 Darrell Sim 13.186 6.399
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 10.985
2 George Yap 11.665 0.680
3 Jaden Law 12.453 1.468
4 Darrell Sim 19.833 8.848

10-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.669
2 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 1.773 0.104
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.789 0.120
4 Rihito Sawada 2.143 0.474
5 Ryan Holtam 2.376 0.707
6 Jian Hen Ng 2.591 0.922
7 PUTRA NORIQAZRI B M NORAZRIZAL 3.209 1.540
8 Zavier Lim Yu Yang 3.345 1.676
9 Joshua Tan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.205
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.240 0.035
3 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 2.300 0.095
4 Ryan Holtam 2.611 0.406
5 Jian Hen Ng 3.272 1.067
6 Rihito Sawada 3.609 1.404
7 PUTRA NORIQAZRI B M NORAZRIZAL 4.319 2.114
8 Zavier Lim Yu Yang 5.153 2.948
9 Joshua Tan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 6.584
2 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 6.687 0.103
3 Ryan Holtam 8.301 1.717
4 Jian Hen Ng 9.008 2.424
5 Rihito Sawada 9.043 2.459
6 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 9.205 2.621
7 PUTRA NORIQAZRI B M NORAZRIZAL 15.050 8.466
8 Zavier Lim Yu Yang 17.364 10.780
9 Joshua Tan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 10.458
2 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 10.760 0.302
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 13.234 2.776
4 Ryan Holtam 13.288 2.830
5 Rihito Sawada 14.795 4.337
6 Jian Hen Ng 14.871 4.413
7 PUTRA NORIQAZRI B M NORAZRIZAL 22.578 12.120
8 Zavier Lim Yu Yang 25.862 15.404

10-17 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.699
2 Hermione Leow 1.924 0.225
3 Aqila Diandri Zahra 2.122 0.423
4 Chan Jiaxin 2.345 0.646
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.262
2 Hermione Leow 2.501 0.239
3 Aqila Diandri Zahra 2.791 0.529
4 Chan Jiaxin 2.988 0.726
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 6.354
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 8.309 1.955
3 Hermione Leow 8.567 2.213
4 Chan Jiaxin 9.357 3.003
All-Around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.315
2 Hermione Leow 12.992 2.677
3 Aqila Diandri Zahra 13.222 2.907
4 Chan Jiaxin 14.690 4.375

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.559
2 Kang Minzhe 1.764 0.205
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.778 0.219
4 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 1.999 0.440
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.992
2 Kang Minzhe 2.368 0.376
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.395 0.403
4 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 2.926 0.934
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 5.814
2 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 6.371 0.557
3 Kang Minzhe 6.907 1.093
4 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 7.711 1.897
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.365
2 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.544 1.179
3 Kang Minzhe 11.039 1.674
4 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 12.636 3.271

17-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Hollis 1.558
2 Evan Cloud 1.643 0.085
3 Jesse Horn 1.744 0.186
4 Tohya Yoshida 1.770 0.212
5 Holger Seitzer 2.404 0.846
6 Jaydyn Coggins 3.573 2.015
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.906
2 Tyler Hollis 1.950 0.044
3 Jaydyn Coggins 2.028 0.122
4 Jesse Horn 2.082 0.176
5 Tohya Yoshida 2.309 0.403
6 Holger Seitzer 2.808 0.902
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.448
2 Evan Cloud 5.741 0.293
3 Jesse Horn 6.205 0.757
4 Tyler Hollis 6.396 0.948
5 Tohya Yoshida 7.318 1.870
6 Holger Seitzer 8.203 2.755
All-Around Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 9.290
2 Tyler Hollis 9.904 0.614
3 Jesse Horn 10.031 0.741
4 Jaydyn Coggins 11.049 1.759
5 Tohya Yoshida 11.397 2.107
6 Holger Seitzer 13.415 4.125

25-44

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yannik Tschan 2.406
2 Rune Pettersson 2.513 0.107
3 Silvia Hartig scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yannik Tschan 3.202
2 Rune Pettersson 3.426 0.224
3 Silvia Hartig scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 8.825
2 Yannik Tschan 8.966 0.141
3 Silvia Hartig scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yannik Tschan 14.574
2 Rune Pettersson 14.764 0.190

45-54

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.419
2 Morten Palner 2.492 0.073
3 Monika Gosslau 2.550 0.131
4 Daniela Hirth 2.601 0.182
5 Myriam Seitzer 2.626 0.207
6 Torsten Stähle 2.689 0.270
7 Matthias Seitzer 3.028 0.609
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.045
2 Morten Palner 3.281 0.236
3 Myriam Seitzer 3.307 0.262
4 Monika Gosslau 3.373 0.328
5 Torsten Stähle 3.637 0.592
6 Daniela Hirth 3.782 0.737
7 Matthias Seitzer 4.803 1.758
cycle Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 9.272
2 Richard Mellmer 9.373 0.101
3 Myriam Seitzer 10.066 0.794
4 Monika Gosslau 10.116 0.844
5 Matthias Seitzer 10.778 1.506
6 Daniela Hirth 10.968 1.696
7 Torsten Stähle 12.631 3.359
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 14.837
2 Morten Palner 15.045 0.208
3 Myriam Seitzer 15.999 1.162
4 Monika Gosslau 16.039 1.202
5 Daniela Hirth 17.351 2.514
6 Matthias Seitzer 18.609 3.772
7 Torsten Stähle 18.957 4.120

55-74

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.770
2 Bernd Gosslau 3.115 0.345
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.193 0.423
4 Marianne Pedersen 6.001 3.231
5 Mike Nomoto scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.517
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.944 0.427
3 Bernd Gosslau 4.046 0.529
4 Marianne Pedersen 4.582 1.065
5 Mike Nomoto scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.633
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.607 0.974
3 Bernd Gosslau 12.700 2.067
4 Marianne Pedersen 15.661 5.028
5 Mike Nomoto scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.920
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.744 1.824
3 Bernd Gosslau 19.861 2.941
4 Marianne Pedersen 26.244 9.324

*SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 3.334
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 4.308
cycle Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 14.507
All-Around Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 22.149

Doubles

C/P

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 8.801
2 Holger Seitzer 10.199 1.398
3 Chew Kai Xuan 10.588 1.787
4 Charlotte Kimberly 11.462 2.661
5 Tan Hui En 13.946 5.145
6 Aqila Diandri Zahra 15.556 6.755

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy