ResultsSG JustStack Online Competition 17

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.092
2 Evan Cloud 9.331 0.239
3 Shane Yeo 9.792 0.700
4 Kang Minzhe 10.872 1.780
5 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 11.964 2.872
6 Jaden Law 12.282 3.190
7 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 12.548 3.456
8 George Yap 13.039 3.947
9 Morten Palner 14.795 5.703
10 Yannik Tschan 14.814 5.722
11 Rune Pettersson 15.014 5.922
12 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 15.949 6.857
13 Richard Mellmer 16.268 7.176
14 Bernd Gosslau 19.490 10.398
15 Chew Kai Xuan 20.281 11.189
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.013
2 Kang Yan Xi 12.178 2.165
3 Tan Hui En 12.843 2.830
4 Aqila Diandri Zahra 13.520 3.507
5 Hermione Leow 13.637 3.624
6 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 14.987 4.974
7 Monika Gosslau 19.265 9.252
8 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.637 9.624
9 Breanne Jordan 23.584 13.571

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Shane Yeo 8.998
2 Holger Seitzer 10.018
3 Chew Kai Xuan 10.943

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-6-3 Time
1 Evan Cloud 1.876
2 Shawn Svento 2.022
3-3-3 Time
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.621
2 Kang Yan Xi 2.033
3-6-3 Time
1 Kang Yan Xi 2.648
cycle Time
1 Charlotte Kimberly 6.156
2 Hermione Leow 7.374
3 Kang Yan Xi 7.497

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

*SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 3.529
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 4.617
cycle Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 15.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 23.584

8-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yan Xi 2.033
2 Tan Hui En 2.073 0.040
3 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 2.489 0.456
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Yan Xi 2.648
2 Tan Hui En 2.760 0.112
3 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 3.445 0.797
cycle Time Gap
1 Kang Yan Xi 7.497
2 Tan Hui En 8.010 0.513
3 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 9.053 1.556
all-around Time Gap
1 Kang Yan Xi 12.178
2 Tan Hui En 12.843 0.665
3 Jane Yuet Kuan Chan 14.987 2.809

8-9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 1.759
2 Jaden Law 2.156 0.397
3 George Yap 2.701 0.942
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 2.362
2 George Yap 2.555 0.193
3 Jaden Law 2.702 0.340
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaden Law 7.424
2 George Yap 7.783 0.359
3 Chew Kai Xuan 16.160 8.736
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaden Law 12.282
2 George Yap 13.039 0.757
3 Chew Kai Xuan 20.281 7.999

10-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.561
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.821 0.260
3 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 3.019 1.458
4 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 4.405 2.844
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.065
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.088 0.023
3 Ryan Holtam 2.643 0.578
4 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 2.959 0.894
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 6.166
2 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 6.570 0.404
3 Jian Hen Ng 10.091 3.925
4 Ryan Holtam 10.264 4.098
all-around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 9.792
2 Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno 12.548 2.756

10-17 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.621
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 2.216 0.595
3 Hermione Leow 2.336 0.715
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.236
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 2.707 0.471
3 Hermione Leow 3.927 1.691
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 6.156
2 Hermione Leow 7.374 1.218
3 Aqila Diandri Zahra 8.597 2.441
all-around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.013
2 Aqila Diandri Zahra 13.520 3.507
3 Hermione Leow 13.637 3.624

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.532
2 Kang Minzhe 1.764 0.232
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.613 1.081
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.022
2 Kang Minzhe 2.321 0.299
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.892 0.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 5.538
2 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 6.459 0.921
3 Kang Minzhe 6.787 1.249
all-around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.092
2 Kang Minzhe 10.872 1.780
3 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 11.964 2.872

17-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Hollis 1.537
2 Evan Cloud 1.555 0.018
3 Jesse Horn 1.661 0.124
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.876
2 Tyler Hollis 1.921 0.045
3 Jaydyn Coggins 4.013 2.137
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.172
2 Evan Cloud 5.900 0.728
3 Jesse Horn 6.159 0.987
all-around Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 9.331

25-44

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yannik Tschan 2.492
2 Rune Pettersson 2.761 0.269
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yannik Tschan 3.408
2 Rune Pettersson 3.558 0.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 8.695
2 Yannik Tschan 8.914 0.219
all-around Time Gap
1 Yannik Tschan 14.814
2 Rune Pettersson 15.014 0.200

45-54

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 2.388
2 Richard Mellmer 2.412 0.024
3 Daniela Hirth 2.621 0.233
4 Monika Gosslau 2.817 0.429
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 3.060
2 Myriam Seitzer 3.121 0.061
3 Monika Gosslau 4.419 1.359
4 Richard Mellmer 5.375 2.315
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 8.481
2 Myriam Seitzer 9.280 0.799
3 Morten Palner 9.347 0.866
4 Monika Gosslau 12.029 3.548
all-around Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 14.795
2 Richard Mellmer 16.268 1.473
3 Monika Gosslau 19.265 4.470

55-74

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.785
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.014 0.229
3 Bernd Gosslau 3.114 0.329
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.450
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.103 0.653
3 Bernd Gosslau 4.834 1.384
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.714
2 Bernd Gosslau 11.542 1.828
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.520 2.806
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 15.949
2 Bernd Gosslau 19.490 3.541
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.637 3.688

Doubles

C/P

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 8.998
2 Holger Seitzer 10.018 1.020
3 Chew Kai Xuan 10.943 1.945

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy