FinalsSG JustStack Online Competition 18

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
8.667
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
8.788 +0.121
3
Shawn Svento
Singapore
8.896 +0.229
4
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
11.731 +3.064
5 11.734 +3.067
6
Jesse Horn
United States WI
13.959 +5.292
7
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
14.095 +5.428
8
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
14.363 +5.696
9
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
15.522 +6.855
10 15.798 +7.131
11 16.123 +7.456
12
Darrell Sim
Singapore
16.828 +8.161
13
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
18.113 +9.446
14 22.290 +13.623
15
Jason Braman
United States
26.678 +18.011
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
9.787
2
Licia Tan
Singapore
13.010 +3.223
3
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
13.070 +3.283
4 15.295 +5.508
5
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
17.062 +7.275
6
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
18.837 +9.050
7 19.783 +9.996
8
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
22.631 +12.844

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.501
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.502 +0.001
3
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.534 +0.033
4
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.678 +0.177
5
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
2.100 +0.599
6 2.111 +0.610
7 2.178 +0.677
8
Darrell Sim
Singapore
2.464 +0.963
9 2.471 +0.970
10 2.474 +0.973
11
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.491 +0.990
12
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
2.633 +1.132
13 2.854 +1.353
14
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.860 +1.359
15 2.985 +1.484
16
Jason Braman
United States
3.684 +2.183
17
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
3.921 +2.420
18
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.022 +2.521
19 4.219 +2.718
20
Wynn Chung
Singapore
5.176 +3.675
21 999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.889
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.907 +0.018
3
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.912 +0.023
4
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.163 +0.274
5
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
2.453 +0.564
6 2.488 +0.599
7
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.725 +0.836
8 2.773 +0.884
9
Darrell Sim
Singapore
3.102 +1.213
10 3.125 +1.236
11
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
3.227 +1.338
12 3.416 +1.527
13
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.665 +1.776
14 3.703 +1.814
15 3.854 +1.965
16
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
3.909 +2.020
17
Jason Braman
United States
4.445 +2.556
18 4.851 +2.962
19 4.969 +3.080
20
Allan Ong
Singapore
9.066 +7.177
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.258
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
5.398 +0.140
3
Shawn Svento
Singapore
5.450 +0.192
4
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
6.265 +1.007
5 7.135 +1.877
6
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
7.178 +1.920
7
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
8.503 +3.245
8 8.592 +3.334
9 8.811 +3.553
10 8.912 +3.654
11 9.853 +4.595
12
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.118 +4.860
13
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
10.306 +5.048
14 10.323 +5.065
15 10.495 +5.237
16
Darrell Sim
Singapore
11.262 +6.004
17
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.588 +6.330
18 13.102 +7.844
19 13.302 +8.044
20
Tyler Forte
United States IL
14.341 +9.083
21
Jason Braman
United States
18.549 +13.291
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
1.578
2
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
1.804 +0.226
3
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
1.867 +0.289
4
Licia Tan
Singapore
1.904 +0.326
5
Lisa Minami
Japan 福岡県
1.954 +0.376
6
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
2.014 +0.436
7 2.573 +0.995
8
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.647 +1.069
9
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.702 +1.124
10 3.000 +1.422
11
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
3.617 +2.039
12
Jesse Lim
Singapore
4.032 +2.454
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
2.068
2
Licia Tan
Singapore
2.402 +0.334
3
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
2.408 +0.340
4
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
2.559 +0.491
5
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
2.690 +0.622
6
Lisa Minami
Japan 福岡県
2.734 +0.666
7 3.254 +1.186
8
Jesse Lim
Singapore
3.304 +1.236
9
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.330 +1.262
10 3.891 +1.823
11
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
4.429 +2.361
12
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.189 +3.121
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
6.141
2
Aqila Diandri Zahra
Indonesia Jakarta Timur
7.609 +1.468
3
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
8.366 +2.225
4
Licia Tan
Singapore
8.704 +2.563
5
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.051 +2.910
6 9.468 +3.327
7
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.305 +5.164
8
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
12.699 +6.558
9 12.892 +6.751
10
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
14.562 +8.421
11
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
14.585 +8.444

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.566
2 11.453 +0.887
3 11.516 +0.950

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.502
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.889
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.907
Cycle Male SOC Time
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
2.068
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Aqila Diandri Zahra
Indonesia Jakarta Timur
7.609
2
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
8.366

Individual Divisions

*SS Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
3.617
2
Jason Braman
United States
3.684 +0.067
3
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.022 +0.405
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
4.429
2
Jason Braman
United States
4.445 +0.016
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.189 +0.760
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Forte
United States IL
14.341
2
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
14.585 +0.244
3
Jason Braman
United States
18.549 +4.208
All-Around Time Gap
1
Breanne Jordan
United States MD
22.631
2
Jason Braman
United States
26.678 +4.047

8-9 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
1.804
2
Licia Tan
Singapore
1.904 +0.100
3 2.573 +0.769
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Licia Tan
Singapore
2.402
2
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
2.559 +0.157
3 3.254 +0.852
Cycle Time Gap
1
Licia Tan
Singapore
8.704
2 9.468 +0.764
3
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
12.699 +3.995
All-Around Time Gap
1
Licia Tan
Singapore
13.010
2 15.295 +2.285
3
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
17.062 +4.052

8-9 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.178
2
Darrell Sim
Singapore
2.464 +0.286
3 4.219 +2.041
4
Wynn Chung
Singapore
5.176 +2.998
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Darrell Sim
Singapore
3.102
2 3.125 +0.023
3 4.969 +1.867
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.495
2
Darrell Sim
Singapore
11.262 +0.767
3 13.102 +2.607
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.798
2
Darrell Sim
Singapore
16.828 +1.030
3 22.290 +6.492

10-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.491
2
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
2.633 +0.142
3 2.985 +0.494
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.725
2
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
3.227 +0.502
3 3.854 +1.129
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
8.503
2
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
10.306 +1.803
3 13.302 +4.799
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jian Hen Ng
Singapore
14.363
2
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
15.522 +1.159

10-17 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
1.578
2
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
1.867 +0.289
3
Lisa Minami
Japan 福岡県
1.954 +0.376
4
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
2.014 +0.436
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
2.120
2
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
2.408 +0.288
3
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
2.690 +0.570
4
Lisa Minami
Japan 福岡県
2.734 +0.614
Cycle Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
6.141
2
Aqila Diandri Zahra
Indonesia Jakarta Timur
7.894 +1.753
3
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
8.469 +2.328
4
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
14.562 +8.421
All-Around Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
9.839
2
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
13.173 +3.334
3
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
18.837 +8.998

13-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.534
2
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
2.100 +0.566
3 2.111 +0.577
4 S +997.466
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.912
2
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
2.453 +0.541
3 2.488 +0.576
4 2.773 +0.861
Cycle Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
5.450
2 7.135 +1.685
3
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
7.178 +1.728
4 8.592 +3.142
All-Around Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
8.896
2
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
11.731 +2.835
3 11.734 +2.838

18-24 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.501
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.656 +0.155
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.678 +0.177
4
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
3.921 +2.420
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.952
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
2.032 +0.080
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.163 +0.211
4
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
3.909 +1.957
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.258
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
5.398 +0.140
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
6.265 +1.007
4
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.118 +4.860
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
8.866
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
8.931 +0.065
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
13.959 +5.093
4
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
14.095 +5.229

25-54 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.471
2 2.474 +0.003
3
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.647 +0.176
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.702 +0.231
5
Jesse Lim
Singapore
4.032 +1.561
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Lim
Singapore
3.304
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.330 +0.026
3 3.703 +0.399
4 4.851 +1.547
5
Allan Ong
Singapore
9.066 +5.762
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.811
2 8.912 +0.101
3
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.051 +0.240
4 10.323 +1.512
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.305 +2.494
All-Around Time Gap

55-74 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.854
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.860 +0.006
3 3.000 +0.146
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.416
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.665 +0.249
3 3.891 +0.475
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.853
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.588 +1.735
3 12.892 +3.039
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.123
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
18.113 +1.990
3 19.783 +3.660

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly &
Indonesia
11.516

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.566
2
Holger Seitzer &
Germany
11.453 +0.887

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy