PrelimsSG JustStack Online Competition 8

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 2.401
2 Louis Yap 4.451 2.050
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 4.153
2 Louis Yap 7.787 3.634
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 9.890
2 Louis Yap 17.847 7.957
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 16.444
2 Louis Yap 30.085 13.641

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 George Yap 1.905
2 Chew Kai Xuan 1.962 0.057
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 2.576
2 George Yap 2.950 0.374
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 7.569
2 George Yap 9.236 1.667
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 12.107
2 George Yap 14.091 1.984

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chiong Kai En 1.822
2 Lim Jia Ying 1.846 0.024
3 Tan Hui En 2.232 0.410
4 Gan Shi Qing 2.298 0.476
5 Gan Shi Han 2.779 0.957
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 2.233
2 Chiong Kai En 2.532 0.299
3 Gan Shi Han 2.939 0.706
4 Tan Hui En 3.022 0.789
5 Gan Shi Qing scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chiong Kai En 7.689
2 Gan Shi Qing 8.214 0.525
3 Gan Shi Han 8.513 0.824
4 Lim Jia Ying 9.023 1.334
5 Tan Hui En 9.692 2.003
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chiong Kai En 12.043
2 Lim Jia Ying 13.102 1.059
3 Gan Shi Han 14.231 2.188
4 Tan Hui En 14.946 2.903

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.679
2 Rihito Sawada 1.981 0.302
3 Rahil Menta 2.199 0.520
4 Lim Kar Shen 2.324 0.645
5 Ofir Ela 2.645 0.966
6 Jian Hen Ng 2.724 1.045
7 Eugene Wong You Juin 3.052 1.373
8 Roee Peled 3.945 2.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.192
2 Rahil Menta 2.652 0.460
3 Lim Kar Shen 2.801 0.609
4 Rihito Sawada 3.093 0.901
5 Eugene Wong You Juin 3.328 1.136
6 Jian Hen Ng 3.370 1.178
7 Ofir Ela 3.475 1.283
8 Roee Peled 4.184 1.992
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 5.994
2 Rihito Sawada 7.650 1.656
3 Rahil Menta 7.662 1.668
4 Eugene Wong You Juin 9.549 3.555
5 Jian Hen Ng 9.818 3.824
6 Ofir Ela 10.242 4.248
7 Lim Kar Shen 10.375 4.381
8 Roee Peled 13.245 7.251
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 9.865
2 Rahil Menta 12.513 2.648
3 Rihito Sawada 12.724 2.859
4 Lim Kar Shen 15.500 5.635
5 Jian Hen Ng 15.912 6.047
6 Eugene Wong You Juin 15.929 6.064
7 Ofir Ela 16.362 6.497
8 Roee Peled 21.374 11.509

10-15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 1.609
2 Yixin Zhang 1.846 0.237
3 Lau Yu ki 1.866 0.257
4 Betsy Sanchez 1.895 0.286
5 Lim Ryonna 1.947 0.338
6 Amanda Halim 2.712 1.103
7 Rykiel Toh 2.814 1.205
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 2.166
2 Woo Xinyi 2.195 0.029
3 Yixin Zhang 2.330 0.164
4 Lau Yu ki 2.383 0.217
5 Amanda Halim 2.687 0.521
6 Rykiel Toh 3.303 1.137
7 Lim Ryonna 4.184 2.018
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 6.065
2 Betsy Sanchez 6.890 0.825
3 Lim Ryonna 7.253 1.188
4 Yixin Zhang 7.263 1.198
5 Lau Yu ki 8.441 2.376
6 Rykiel Toh 10.719 4.654
7 Amanda Halim 11.355 5.290
All-Around Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 9.869
2 Betsy Sanchez 10.951 1.082
3 Yixin Zhang 11.439 1.570
4 Lau Yu ki 12.690 2.821
5 Lim Ryonna 13.384 3.515
6 Amanda Halim 16.754 6.885
7 Rykiel Toh 16.836 6.967

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 1.700
2 Carl Lim 1.801 0.101
3 Joshua Tan 1.817 0.117
4 Shane Yeo 1.828 0.128
5 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 2.225 0.525
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.174
2 Finley Newell 2.174 0.000
3 Joshua Tan 2.220 0.046
4 Carl Lim 2.265 0.091
5 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 3.146 0.972
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 6.177
2 Finley Newell 6.237 0.060
3 Joshua Tan 6.582 0.405
4 Carl Lim 6.595 0.418
5 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 8.793 2.616
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 10.111
2 Shane Yeo 10.179 0.068
3 Joshua Tan 10.619 0.508
4 Carl Lim 10.661 0.550
5 Gideon Lim Chi Hen 14.164 4.053

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Billy Willmoth 1.745
2 Kang Minzhe 1.745 0.000
3 Nicholas Nguyen 1.762 0.017
4 Erik Madsen 2.154 0.409
5 Yoav Peled 3.163 1.418
6 Nicholas Tong 3.820 2.075
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicholas Nguyen 2.145
2 Nicholas Tong 2.199 0.054
3 Kang Minzhe 2.325 0.180
4 Yoav Peled 2.541 0.396
5 Erik Madsen 3.033 0.888
6 Billy Willmoth 4.766 2.621
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicholas Nguyen 6.143
2 Kang Minzhe 6.544 0.401
3 Billy Willmoth 6.564 0.421
4 Nicholas Tong 8.368 2.225
5 Erik Madsen 8.457 2.314
6 Yoav Peled 14.271 8.128
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicholas Nguyen 10.050
2 Kang Minzhe 10.614 0.564
3 Billy Willmoth 13.075 3.025
4 Erik Madsen 13.644 3.594
5 Nicholas Tong 14.387 4.337
6 Yoav Peled 19.975 9.925

16-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.442
2 Jesse Horn 1.644 0.202
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 1.685 0.243
4 Chantalle Teo 1.723 0.281
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.910
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.045 0.135
3 Jesse Horn 2.067 0.157
4 Chantalle Teo 2.160 0.250
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.933
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 6.245 0.312
3 Jesse Horn 6.470 0.537
4 Chantalle Teo 6.909 0.976
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.285
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 9.975 0.690
3 Jesse Horn 10.181 0.896
4 Chantalle Teo 10.792 1.507

Masters C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 2.436
2 Rune Pettersson 2.528 0.092
3 Allan Ong 2.984 0.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 2.841
2 Rune Pettersson 2.939 0.098
3 Allan Ong 3.595 0.754
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.801
2 Allan Ong 10.317 0.516
3 Peter Yeo 10.428 0.627
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 15.268
2 Peter Yeo 15.705 0.437
3 Allan Ong 16.896 1.628

15-19 SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 3.610
2 Tyler Forte 4.134 0.524
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 5.658
2 Jason Braman 6.440 0.782
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 14.271
2 Jason Braman 15.814 1.543
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 24.063
2 Jason Braman 25.864 1.801

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy