ResultsSG JustStack Online Competition 8

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 8.560
2 Finley Newell 9.822 1.262
3 Joshua Tan 10.108 1.548
4 Nicholas Nguyen 10.677 2.117
5 Luw Tze Hin 11.302 2.742
6 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 11.871 3.311
7 Jesse Horn 12.033 3.473
8 Rahil Menta 12.102 3.542
9 Chew Kai Xuan 12.559 3.999
10 George Yap 12.727 4.167
11 Kang Minzhe 12.905 4.345
12 Rune Pettersson 15.642 7.082
13 Allan Ong 16.090 7.530
14 Luw Tze Hen 16.841 8.281
15 Peter Yeo 18.536 9.976
16 Tyler Forte 22.148 13.588
17 Jason Braman 30.026 21.466
18 Louis Yap 36.479 27.919
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 9.549
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 9.779 0.230
3 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 10.587 1.038
4 Betsy Sanchez 11.381 1.832
5 Chiong Kai En 11.471 1.922

Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.593
3-6-3 Time
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.909
2 Luw Tze Hin 1.957
3-3-3 Time
1 Lim Jia Ying 1.636
3-6-3 Time
1 Woo Xinyi 2.016
2 Woo Xinyi 2.016
3 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.056
cycle Time
1 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 6.451

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

Masters C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.484
2 Allan Ong 2.824 0.340
3 Peter Yeo 4.173 1.689
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.171
2 Allan Ong 3.572 0.401
3 Peter Yeo 4.608 1.437
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 9.694
2 Peter Yeo 9.755 0.061
3 Rune Pettersson 9.987 0.293
all-around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 15.642
2 Allan Ong 16.090 0.448
3 Peter Yeo 18.536 2.894

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 2.507
2 Louis Yap 6.667 4.160
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 3.800
2 Louis Yap 6.702 2.902
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 10.534
2 Louis Yap 23.110 12.576
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hen 16.841
2 Louis Yap 36.479 19.638

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 George Yap 1.810
2 Chew Kai Xuan 1.842 0.032
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 2.290
2 George Yap 2.550 0.260
cycle Time Gap
1 George Yap 8.367
2 Chew Kai Xuan 8.427 0.060
all-around Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 12.559
2 George Yap 12.727 0.168

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 1.636
2 Chiong Kai En 1.818 0.182
3 Tan Hui En 2.284 0.648
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 2.308
2 Chiong Kai En 2.497 0.189
3 Gan Shi Han 2.995 0.687
cycle Time Gap
1 Chiong Kai En 7.156
2 Gan Shi Han 8.430 1.274
3 Gan Shi Qing 9.614 2.458
all-around Time Gap
1 Chiong Kai En 11.471

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.593
2 Lim Kar Shen 1.931 0.338
3 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 1.957 0.364
4 Rahil Menta 2.152 0.559
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.957
2 Lim Kar Shen 2.524 0.567
3 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 2.599 0.642
4 Rahil Menta 2.695 0.738
cycle Time Gap
1 Rahil Menta 7.255
2 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 7.315 0.060
3 Luw Tze Hin 7.752 0.497
4 Eugene Wong You Juin 8.213 0.958
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 11.302
2 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 11.871 0.569
3 Rahil Menta 12.102 0.800

10-15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 1.564
2 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 1.799 0.235
3 Betsy Sanchez 1.910 0.346
4 Lau Yu ki 2.914 1.350
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 2.016
2 Lau Yu ki 2.301 0.285
3 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 2.337 0.321
4 Betsy Sanchez 2.412 0.396
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 5.969
2 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 6.451 0.482
3 Betsy Sanchez 7.059 1.090
4 Lim Ryonna 16.004 10.035
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xinyi 9.549
2 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 10.587 1.038
3 Betsy Sanchez 11.381 1.832

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 1.659
2 Carl Lim 1.756 0.097
3 Joshua Tan 1.828 0.169
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.036
2 Finley Newell 2.174 0.138
3 Joshua Tan 2.248 0.212
cycle Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 5.863
2 Finley Newell 5.989 0.126
3 Joshua Tan 6.032 0.169
all-around Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 9.822
2 Joshua Tan 10.108 0.286

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kang Minzhe 1.776
2 Nicholas Nguyen 1.816 0.040
3 Billy Willmoth 2.068 0.292
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicholas Nguyen 2.163
2 Nicholas Tong 2.275 0.112
3 Kang Minzhe 2.659 0.496
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicholas Nguyen 6.698
2 Kang Minzhe 8.470 1.772
3 Billy Willmoth 9.093 2.395
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicholas Nguyen 10.677
2 Kang Minzhe 12.905 2.228

15-19 SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 3.566
2 Tyler Forte 3.941 0.375
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 4.789
2 Jason Braman 8.220 3.431
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 13.418
2 Jason Braman 18.240 4.822
all-around Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 22.148
2 Jason Braman 30.026 7.878

16-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.601
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 1.702 0.101
3 Jesse Horn 1.726 0.125
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.909
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.056 0.147
3 Jesse Horn 2.104 0.195
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 5.050
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 6.021 0.971
3 Jesse Horn 8.203 3.153
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 8.560
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 9.779 1.219
3 Jesse Horn 12.033 3.473

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy