FinalsSG-TKA Asians’ Elite Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
9.256
2 9.297 +0.041
3 9.779 +0.523
4
Shane Yeo
Singapore
10.366 +1.110
5 11.463 +2.207
6
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
12.041 +2.785
7
Oliver Tan
Singapore
12.264 +3.008
8
Xan Wu
Singapore
12.857 +3.601
9
Timothy Yong
Singapore
13.067 +3.811
10
Joshua Tan
Singapore
14.046 +4.790
11 14.711 +5.455
12
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
15.810 +6.554
13
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
15.940 +6.684
14
Peter Yeo
Singapore
16.988 +7.732
15
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
18.164 +8.908
16
Allan Ong
Singapore
18.418 +9.162
17
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
22.667 +13.411
18
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
26.536 +17.280
19
Jake Ong
Singapore
28.690 +19.434
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.113
2
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
10.707 +0.594
3 10.894 +0.781
4 10.928 +0.815
5 11.638 +1.525
6
Jaye Ding
Singapore
11.676 +1.563
7 11.842 +1.729
8
Mary Tubao
Philippines
12.541 +2.428
9
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
12.664 +2.551
10 13.226 +3.113
11
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
13.634 +3.521
12
Hermione Leow
Singapore
13.849 +3.736
13 15.230 +5.117
14 16.266 +6.153
15
Jesse Lim
Singapore
17.433 +7.320
16
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
17.894 +7.781
17
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
18.071 +7.958
18
Jun E Lee
Singapore
19.695 +9.582
19 20.956 +10.843

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.534
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.559 +0.025
3 1.607 +0.073
4
Ayush Piyasena
Singapore
1.609 +0.075
5
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
1.658 +0.124
6
Oliver Tan
Singapore
1.668 +0.134
7
Samuel Tan
Singapore
1.672 +0.138
8
Joshua Tan
Singapore
1.749 +0.215
9
Shane Yeo
Singapore
1.761 +0.227
10 1.907 +0.373
11
Denny Syauqqie
Singapore
1.910 +0.376
12
Timothy Yong
Singapore
1.935 +0.401
13
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
1.954 +0.420
14
Damien Lim
Singapore
1.979 +0.445
15
Cheng Feng Yeo
Singapore
2.024 +0.490
16
Xan Wu
Singapore
2.032 +0.498
17
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
2.173 +0.639
18
Jerry Leong
Singapore
2.290 +0.756
19
Javier Leong
Singapore
2.293 +0.759
20 2.442 +0.908
21
Peter Yeo
Singapore
2.566 +1.032
22
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
2.631 +1.097
23
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.702 +1.168
24
Max Lim
Singapore
3.254 +1.720
25 3.373 +1.839
26
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
3.747 +2.213
27
Jake Ong
Singapore
4.880 +3.346
28
Allan Ong
Singapore
4.947 +3.413
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.995
2 2.031 +0.036
3
Ayush Piyasena
Singapore
2.064 +0.069
4 2.116 +0.121
5
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
2.148 +0.153
6 2.180 +0.185
7
Joshua Tan
Singapore
2.218 +0.223
8
Oliver Tan
Singapore
2.232 +0.237
9
Angus Ong
Singapore
2.275 +0.280
10 2.357 +0.362
11
Denny Syauqqie
Singapore
2.365 +0.370
12
Paul Tubao
Philippines
2.378 +0.383
13
Shane Yeo
Singapore
2.392 +0.397
14
Ethan Ng
Singapore
2.426 +0.431
15
Cheng Feng Yeo
Singapore
2.470 +0.475
16
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
2.543 +0.548
17 2.563 +0.568
18
Damien Lim
Singapore
2.643 +0.648
19
Xan Wu
Singapore
2.890 +0.895
20
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.391 +1.396
21
Allan Ong
Singapore
3.395 +1.400
22
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
3.592 +1.597
23
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
4.081 +2.086
24
Peter Yeo
Singapore
4.362 +2.367
25
Timothy Yong
Singapore
4.374 +2.379
26
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
5.393 +3.398
27
Jake Ong
Singapore
5.905 +3.910
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 5.609
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
5.702 +0.093
3 5.732 +0.123
4
Shane Yeo
Singapore
6.213 +0.604
5
Angus Ong
Singapore
6.329 +0.720
6
Jerry Leong
Singapore
6.359 +0.750
7
Timothy Yong
Singapore
6.758 +1.149
8
Ethan Ng
Singapore
7.179 +1.570
9 7.199 +1.590
10 7.423 +1.814
11
Brandon Ong
Singapore
7.469 +1.860
12
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
7.544 +1.935
13
Xan Wu
Singapore
7.935 +2.326
14 8.338 +2.729
15
Oliver Tan
Singapore
8.364 +2.755
16
Samuel Tan
Singapore
8.687 +3.078
17 9.222 +3.613
18
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
9.717 +4.108
19
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
9.717 +4.108
20
Peter Yeo
Singapore
10.060 +4.451
21
Allan Ong
Singapore
10.076 +4.467
22
Joshua Tan
Singapore
10.079 +4.470
23
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
11.910 +6.301
24 14.408 +8.799
25
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
17.396 +11.787
26
Jake Ong
Singapore
17.905 +12.296
27
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
18.861 +13.252
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.673
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.726 +0.053
3
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
1.754 +0.081
4 1.767 +0.094
5
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
1.794 +0.121
6 1.815 +0.142
7
Jaye Ding
Singapore
1.920 +0.247
8 1.928 +0.255
9 1.942 +0.269
10 1.947 +0.274
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines
1.950 +0.277
12
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
2.044 +0.371
13
Hermione Leow
Singapore
2.141 +0.468
14 2.276 +0.603
15
Jamie Choy
Singapore
2.295 +0.622
16
Xin Lin Xu
Singapore
2.482 +0.809
17
Jesse Lim
Singapore
2.578 +0.905
18
Tin Full
Myanmar
2.617 +0.944
19
Faith Kang
Singapore
2.705 +1.032
20
Isabel Morris
Singapore
2.801 +1.128
21
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
2.864 +1.191
22
Jun E Lee
Singapore
3.191 +1.518
23
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
3.630 +1.957
24
Joanna Tan
Singapore
5.032 +3.359
25 10.835 +9.162
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.198
2
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
2.279 +0.081
3
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
2.291 +0.093
4 2.329 +0.131
5 2.330 +0.132
6 2.335 +0.137
7
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
2.398 +0.200
8 2.437 +0.239
9
Fang En Lim
Singapore
2.467 +0.269
10
Jaye Ding
Singapore
2.480 +0.282
11
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
2.572 +0.374
12
Joanna Tan
Singapore
2.605 +0.407
13
Hermione Leow
Singapore
2.755 +0.557
14
Mary Tubao
Philippines
2.794 +0.596
15 2.968 +0.770
16 3.000 +0.802
17
Felicia Toh
Singapore
3.082 +0.884
18
Tin Full
Myanmar
3.275 +1.077
19 3.403 +1.205
20
Hazel Goh NM
Singapore
3.494 +1.296
21
Jesse Lim
Singapore
3.503 +1.305
22
Sara Wavde
Japan 東京都
3.570 +1.372
23 3.885 +1.687
24
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
3.947 +1.749
25
Jun E Lee
Singapore
4.438 +2.240
26 5.092 +2.894
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.189
2
Fang En Lim
Singapore
6.639 +0.450
3
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
6.662 +0.473
4 6.723 +0.534
5 6.832 +0.643
6 6.891 +0.702
7 7.121 +0.932
8
Jaye Ding
Singapore
7.276 +1.087
9 7.477 +1.288
10
Felicia Toh
Singapore
7.740 +1.551
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines
7.797 +1.608
12 8.196 +2.007
13
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
8.472 +2.283
14 8.615 +2.426
15
Hermione Leow
Singapore
8.953 +2.764
16
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
9.018 +2.829
17 9.212 +3.023
18
Sara Wavde
Japan 東京都
9.312 +3.123
19
Hazel Goh NM
Singapore
9.591 +3.402
20
Xing Ying Lim
Singapore
10.919 +4.730
21 11.048 +4.859
22
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
11.083 +4.894
23
Jesse Lim
Singapore
11.352 +5.163
24
Jun E Lee
Singapore
12.066 +5.877
25
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
12.162 +5.973
26
Ami Kashima
Singapore
13.585 +7.396

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.441
2
Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo
Singapore
6.886 +0.445
3 6.947 +0.506
4 7.522 +1.081
5 8.001 +1.560
6 8.638 +2.197
7
Paul Tubao
Philippines
9.178 +2.737
8
Brandon Ong
Singapore
9.246 +2.805
9 9.265 +2.824
10 9.502 +3.061
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines
9.805 +3.364
12 9.954 +3.513
13
Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao
Philippines
10.040 +3.599
14
Shane Yeo
Singapore
10.281 +3.840
15 10.355 +3.914
16
Hazel Goh NM & Jaye Ding
Singapore
10.427 +3.986
17
Ethan Ng & Evan Ng
Singapore
10.665 +4.224
18
Justin Hernandez
Singapore
10.718 +4.277
19
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
10.956 +4.515
20 11.414 +4.973
21 11.636 +5.195
22 12.087 +5.646
23
Shaina Nero Ruiz
Singapore
12.103 +5.662
24 12.124 +5.683
25 12.843 +6.402
26 13.291 +6.850
27
Brandon Ong & Angus Ong
Singapore
13.868 +7.427
28 14.535 +8.094
29 14.562 +8.121
30
Fang En Lim
Singapore
15.496 +9.055
31
Peter Yeo & Avis Lim
Singapore
15.652 +9.211
32 15.715 +9.274
33 17.308 +10.867
34
Faith Kang & Jake Ong
Singapore
18.355 +11.914
35 20.373 +13.932
36
Max Lim & Cindy Yee
Singapore
21.291 +14.850
37
Keira, Kelsi Lim
Singapore
999 S
38 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 13.834
2 14.629 +0.795
3
Team Pasir Ris Winnie Hiew, Brandon Ong, Yi Jing Lee, Angus Ong
Singapore
15.386 +1.552
4
St Stephen's team Timothy Yong, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan, Ayush Piyasena
Singapore
16.098 +2.264
5 16.677 +2.843
6 17.687 +3.853
7 18.598 +4.764
8
Team CCK Shane Yeo, Fang En Lim, Ethan Ng, Evan Ng
Singapore
19.551 +5.717
9
Team Not KIDding Serene Ong NM, Yun Yun Ong, Hazel Goh NM, Jaye Ding
Singapore
19.890 +6.056
10 20.051 +6.217
11
Team Sembawang Xing Ying Lim, Javier Leong, Xan Wu, Kate Ong
Singapore
23.564 +9.730
12
Team Adult Champs Max Lim, Peter Yeo, Avis Lim, Cindy Yee
Singapore
27.165 +13.331
13
Team Siglap Jun E Lee, Faith Kang, Jake Ong, Anna Begbie
Singapore
27.412 +13.578
14 29.080 +15.246

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1 1.547
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.559
3 10.866
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.995
2
Ayush Piyasena
Singapore
2.064
3 7.052
Cycle Male SOC Time
1 5.732
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
6.658
3 20.155
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 3.332
2
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
3.464
3
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.336
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.198
2
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
3.768
3
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
8.561
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Fang En Lim
Singapore
6.746
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.675
3
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
12.948

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 6.441
2
Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo
Singapore
6.886
3 6.947

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 13.834
2 14.629
3
Team Pasir Ris Winnie Hiew, Brandon Ong, Yi Jing Lee, Angus Ong
Singapore
18.284

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
2.631
2
Jun E Lee
Singapore
3.191 +0.560
3
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
3.747 +1.116
4
Jake Ong
Singapore
4.880 +2.249
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
3.592
2
Jun E Lee
Singapore
4.438 +0.846
3
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
5.393 +1.801
4
Jake Ong
Singapore
5.905 +2.313
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
9.717
2
Jun E Lee
Singapore
12.066 +2.349
3
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
17.396 +7.679
4
Jake Ong
Singapore
17.905 +8.188
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jake Hernandez
Philippines
15.940
2
Jun E Lee
Singapore
19.695 +3.755
3
Chris Edward Lim
Philippines
26.536 +10.596
4
Jake Ong
Singapore
28.690 +12.750

7-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.815
2 1.928 +0.113
3 1.947 +0.132
4
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
2.044 +0.229
5
Xin Lin Xu
Singapore
2.482 +0.667
6
Tin Full
Myanmar
2.617 +0.802
7
Faith Kang
Singapore
2.705 +0.890
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.437
2
Fang En Lim
Singapore
2.467 +0.030
3
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
2.572 +0.135
4 2.968 +0.531
5
Tin Full
Myanmar
3.275 +0.838
6 3.403 +0.966
7 3.885 +1.448
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fang En Lim
Singapore
6.639
2 6.723 +0.084
3 7.477 +0.838
4
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
9.018 +2.379
5 9.212 +2.573
6
Xing Ying Lim
Singapore
10.919 +4.280
7 11.048 +4.409
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.638
2 11.842 +0.204
3
Yi Jing Lee
Singapore
13.634 +1.996
4 16.266 +4.628

7-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ayush Piyasena
Singapore
1.609
2
Joshua Tan
Singapore
1.749 +0.140
3
Shane Yeo
Singapore
1.761 +0.152
4
Timothy Yong
Singapore
1.935 +0.326
5
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
1.954 +0.345
6
Xan Wu
Singapore
2.032 +0.423
7
Javier Leong
Singapore
2.293 +0.684
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ayush Piyasena
Singapore
2.064
2
Joshua Tan
Singapore
2.218 +0.154
3
Shane Yeo
Singapore
2.392 +0.328
4
Ethan Ng
Singapore
2.426 +0.362
5
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
2.543 +0.479
6
Xan Wu
Singapore
2.890 +0.826
7
Timothy Yong
Singapore
4.374 +2.310
Cycle Time Gap
1
Shane Yeo
Singapore
6.213
2
Timothy Yong
Singapore
6.758 +0.545
3
Ethan Ng
Singapore
7.179 +0.966
4 7.423 +1.210
5
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
7.544 +1.331
6
Xan Wu
Singapore
7.935 +1.722
7
Joshua Tan
Singapore
10.079 +3.866
All-Around Time Gap
1
Shane Yeo
Singapore
10.366
2
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
12.041 +1.675
3
Xan Wu
Singapore
12.857 +2.491
4
Timothy Yong
Singapore
13.067 +2.701
5
Joshua Tan
Singapore
14.046 +3.680

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.598
2
Oliver Tan
Singapore
1.668 +0.070
3
Samuel Tan
Singapore
1.672 +0.074
4
Damien Lim
Singapore
1.979 +0.381
5
Cheng Feng Yeo
Singapore
2.024 +0.426
6
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
2.173 +0.575
7
Jerry Leong
Singapore
2.290 +0.692
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
2.097
2 2.180 +0.083
3
Oliver Tan
Singapore
2.232 +0.135
4
Angus Ong
Singapore
2.275 +0.178
5
Cheng Feng Yeo
Singapore
2.470 +0.373
6
Damien Lim
Singapore
2.643 +0.546
7
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
4.081 +1.984
Cycle Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
5.702
2
Angus Ong
Singapore
6.329 +0.627
3
Jerry Leong
Singapore
6.359 +0.657
4
Oliver Tan
Singapore
8.364 +2.662
5
Samuel Tan
Singapore
8.687 +2.985
6
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
11.910 +6.208
7 14.408 +8.706
All-Around Time Gap
1
Shawn Svento
Singapore
9.397
2
Oliver Tan
Singapore
12.264 +2.867
3
Johanes Orlando Goh
Indonesia Jakarta
18.164 +8.767

11-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.673
2
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
1.754 +0.081
3 1.767 +0.094
4
Hermione Leow
Singapore
2.141 +0.468
5
Jamie Choy
Singapore
2.295 +0.622
6
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
3.630 +1.957
7
Joanna Tan
Singapore
5.032 +3.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
2.279
2
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
2.291 +0.012
3 2.329 +0.050
4 2.330 +0.051
5
Joanna Tan
Singapore
2.605 +0.326
6
Hermione Leow
Singapore
2.755 +0.476
7
Sara Wavde
Japan 東京都
3.570 +1.291
Cycle Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
6.662
2 6.832 +0.170
3 6.891 +0.229
4
Hermione Leow
Singapore
8.953 +2.291
5
Sara Wavde
Japan 東京都
9.312 +2.650
6
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
12.162 +5.500
7
Ami Kashima
Singapore
13.585 +6.923
All-Around Time Gap
1
Charlotte Kimberly
Indonesia Jakarta
10.707
2 10.894 +0.187
3 10.928 +0.221
4
Hermione Leow
Singapore
13.849 +3.142
5
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
18.071 +7.364

13-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.534
2 1.607 +0.073
3
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
1.658 +0.124
4 1.907 +0.373
5
Denny Syauqqie
Singapore
1.910 +0.376
6 2.442 +0.908
7 3.373 +1.839
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.031
2 2.116 +0.085
3
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
2.148 +0.117
4 2.357 +0.326
5
Denny Syauqqie
Singapore
2.365 +0.334
6
Paul Tubao
Philippines
2.378 +0.347
7 2.563 +0.532
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.609
2 5.844 +0.235
3 7.199 +1.590
4
Brandon Ong
Singapore
7.469 +1.860
5 8.338 +2.729
6 9.222 +3.613
7
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
18.861 +13.252
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.409
2 9.779 +0.370
3 11.463 +2.054
4 14.711 +5.302
5
Gabriel Tay
Singapore
22.667 +13.258

15-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.726
2
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
1.794 +0.068
3 1.942 +0.216
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines
1.950 +0.224
5 2.276 +0.550
6
Isabel Morris
Singapore
2.801 +1.075
7 10.835 +9.109
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.232
2 2.335 +0.103
3
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
2.398 +0.166
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines
2.794 +0.562
5 3.000 +0.768
6
Felicia Toh
Singapore
3.082 +0.850
7 5.092 +2.860
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.189
2 7.121 +0.932
3
Felicia Toh
Singapore
7.740 +1.551
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines
7.797 +1.608
5 8.196 +2.007
6
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
8.472 +2.283
7 8.615 +2.426
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.147
2
Mary Tubao
Philippines
12.541 +2.394
3
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
12.664 +2.517
4 13.226 +3.079
5 15.230 +5.083
6 20.956 +10.809

19-54 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jaye Ding
Singapore
1.920
2
Peter Yeo
Singapore
2.566 +0.646
3
Jesse Lim
Singapore
2.578 +0.658
4
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.702 +0.782
5
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
2.864 +0.944
6
Max Lim
Singapore
3.254 +1.334
7
Allan Ong
Singapore
4.947 +3.027
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jaye Ding
Singapore
2.480
2
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.391 +0.911
3
Allan Ong
Singapore
3.395 +0.915
4
Hazel Goh NM
Singapore
3.494 +1.014
5
Jesse Lim
Singapore
3.503 +1.023
6
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
3.947 +1.467
7
Peter Yeo
Singapore
4.362 +1.882
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jaye Ding
Singapore
7.276
2
Hazel Goh NM
Singapore
9.591 +2.315
3
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
9.717 +2.441
4
Peter Yeo
Singapore
10.060 +2.784
5
Allan Ong
Singapore
10.076 +2.800
6
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
11.083 +3.807
7
Jesse Lim
Singapore
11.352 +4.076
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaye Ding
Singapore
11.676
2
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
15.810 +4.134
3
Peter Yeo
Singapore
16.988 +5.312
4
Jesse Lim
Singapore
17.433 +5.757
5
Yun Yun Ong
Singapore
17.894 +6.218
6
Allan Ong
Singapore
18.418 +6.742

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Shane Yeo &
Singapore
10.281
2
Yi Jing Lee &
Singapore
10.956 +0.675
3
Shaina Nero Ruiz &
Singapore
12.103 +1.822
4
Fang En Lim &
Singapore
15.496 +5.215
5
Keira, Kelsi Lim &
Singapore
S +988.719

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Paul Tubao &
Philippines
9.178
2
Brandon Ong &
Singapore
9.246 +0.068
3
Mary Tubao &
Philippines
9.805 +0.627
4
Nicole Yaw Zu Ning &
Malaysia
9.954 +0.776
5
Justin Hernandez &
Singapore
10.718 +1.540

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 S

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Faith Kang & Jake Ong
Singapore
18.355
2 20.373 +2.018

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo
Singapore
7.158
2 8.638 +1.480
3
Ethan Ng & Evan Ng
Singapore
10.665 +3.507
4 11.636 +4.478
5 12.124 +4.966

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.522
2 9.502 +1.980
3 11.414 +3.892
4 14.562 +7.040
5 15.715 +8.193

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.253
2 10.355 +3.102
3 12.087 +4.834
4
Brandon Ong & Angus Ong
Singapore
13.868 +6.615
5 17.308 +10.055

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.317
2 8.001 +0.684
3 9.265 +1.948
4
Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao
Philippines
10.040 +2.723
5 12.843 +5.526

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Hazel Goh NM & Jaye Ding
Singapore
10.427
2 13.291 +2.864
3 14.535 +4.108
4
Peter Yeo & Avis Lim
Singapore
15.652 +5.225
5
Max Lim & Cindy Yee
Singapore
21.291 +10.864

Timed Relay Divisions

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Team CCK Shane Yeo, Fang En Lim, Ethan Ng, Evan Ng
Singapore
19.551
2
Team Sembawang Xing Ying Lim, Javier Leong, Xan Wu, Kate Ong
Singapore
23.564 +4.013
3
Team Siglap Jun E Lee, Faith Kang, Jake Ong, Anna Begbie
Singapore
27.412 +7.861

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
St Stephen's team Timothy Yong, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan, Ayush Piyasena
Singapore
16.098
2 17.687 +1.589
3 20.051 +3.953

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.215
2 18.598 +4.383
3 29.080 +14.865

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Team Pasir Ris Winnie Hiew, Brandon Ong, Yi Jing Lee, Angus Ong
Singapore
15.386
2 15.449 +0.063
3 16.677 +1.291

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Team Not KIDding Serene Ong NM, Yun Yun Ong, Hazel Goh NM, Jaye Ding
Singapore
19.890
2
Team Adult Champs Max Lim, Peter Yeo, Avis Lim, Cindy Yee
Singapore
27.165 +7.275

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-32.631Jake Hernandez
6U Mcycle9.717Jake Hernandez
9-10 M3-3-31.609Ayush Piyasena
9-10 M3-3-31.690Ayush Piyasena
9-10 M3-6-32.064Ayush Piyasena
9-10 F3-3-31.815Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman
9-10 F3-3-32.617Tin Full
9-10 F3-6-33.275Tin Full
9-10 Fcycle6.639Fang En Lim
11-12 M3-6-31.995Shawn Svento
13-14 Mcycle5.609Justin Hernandez
13-14 F3-6-32.279Chantalle Teo
15-16 M3-3-31.534Brandon Low Ka Ming
15-16 M3-3-31.658Gabriel Tay
15-16 M3-6-32.031Brandon Low Ka Ming
15-16 Mcycle5.732Brandon Low Ka Ming
Collegiate F3-3-31.920Jaye Ding
Masters 2 M3-3-32.566Peter Yong Heng Yeo
Masters 2 M3-3-32.702Steve Tubao
Masters 2 M3-6-33.391Steve Tubao
Masters 2 Mcycle9.717Steve Tubao
Masters 2 F3-3-32.864Yun Yun Ong
Masters 2 F3-6-33.947Yun Yun Ong
Masters 2 Fcycle11.083Yun Yun Ong
12UDoubles7.522Shaina Nero Ruiz & Andrei Hernandez
14UDoubles6.441Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez
14U3-6-3 Relay13.834Team Woodlands
Shawn Svento, Joshua Tan, Justin Hernandez, Andrei Hernandez
18U3-6-3 Relay15.386Team Pasir Ris
Winnie Hiew, Brandon Ong, Yi Jing Lee, Angus Ong
19+Doubles10.427Hazel Goh NM & Jaye Ding
Child/Parent 11+Doubles9.178Paul Tubao & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles9.246Brandon Ong & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy