PrelimsSINGAPORE DISTRICT 11 FAST HANDS

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bevlyn Koh 3.329
2 Bernyce Koh 3.941 0.612
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bevlyn Koh 4.603
2 Bernyce Koh 5.509 0.906
cycle Time Gap
1 Bevlyn Koh 14.894
2 Bernyce Koh 17.671 2.777
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bevlyn Koh 22.826
2 Bernyce Koh 27.121 4.295

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.543
2 Sherlin Ng 3.426 0.883
3 Mervalene Tan 3.432 0.889
4 Tricia Tan 4.323 1.780
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 3.420
2 Mervalene Tan 4.886 1.466
3 Tricia Tan 7.339 3.919
4 Sherlin Ng 8.039 4.619
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 9.559
2 Sherlin Ng 13.317 3.758
3 Tricia Tan 21.335 11.776
4 Mervalene Tan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 15.522
2 Sherlin Ng 24.782 9.260
3 Tricia Tan 32.997 17.475

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 2.526
2 Dayan Chin 2.775 0.249
3 Yi Jie Sui 3.115 0.589
4 Afif Hudzaifah 3.123 0.597
5 Yi En Sui 3.360 0.834
6 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 3.368 0.842
7 Md Aniq 3.987 1.461
8 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 4.241 1.715
9 Addison Chew 4.374 1.848
10 Asfa Rafiqi 4.793 2.267
11 Wen Xuan Chan 5.126 2.600
12 Md Anaqi 6.908 4.382
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 3.397
2 Dayan Chin 3.424 0.027
3 Yi En Sui 4.020 0.623
4 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 4.313 0.916
5 Afif Hudzaifah 4.413 1.016
6 Yi Jie Sui 4.607 1.210
7 Addison Chew 5.105 1.708
8 Md Aniq 5.350 1.953
9 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 6.029 2.632
10 Asfa Rafiqi 6.605 3.208
11 Wen Xuan Chan 7.429 4.032
12 Md Anaqi 11.052 7.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Yi Jie Sui 10.330
2 Dayan Chin 10.676 0.346
3 Yi En Sui 10.682 0.352
4 Andrei Hernandez 11.277 0.947
5 Afif Hudzaifah 12.122 1.792
6 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 12.562 2.232
7 Md Aniq 14.703 4.373
8 Addison Chew 16.177 5.847
9 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 18.497 8.167
10 Asfa Rafiqi 23.404 13.074
11 Wen Xuan Chan 24.186 13.856
12 Md Anaqi scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dayan Chin 16.875
2 Andrei Hernandez 17.200 0.325
3 Yi Jie Sui 18.052 1.177
4 Yi En Sui 18.062 1.187
5 Afif Hudzaifah 19.658 2.783
6 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 20.243 3.368
7 Md Aniq 24.040 7.165
8 Addison Chew 25.656 8.781
9 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 28.767 11.892
10 Asfa Rafiqi 34.802 17.927
11 Wen Xuan Chan 36.741 19.866

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 2.002
2 Bevan Koh 2.051 0.049
3 Justin Hernandez 2.168 0.166
4 Fabian Choo 2.244 0.242
5 E Kai Ng 2.304 0.302
6 Paul Tubao 2.561 0.559
7 Shaun Tolentino 2.626 0.624
8 Isaac Hiew 3.468 1.466
9 Richie Ng 3.657 1.655
10 Zi Xi Yam 3.959 1.957
11 Yi Chen Chang 4.300 2.298
12 Wen Yu Chan 4.582 2.580
13 Zheng Xian Soon 5.016 3.014
14 Carpors Buntan 5.056 3.054
15 Raiyyan Hakim AR 5.265 3.263
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bevan Koh 2.693
2 Fabian Choo 2.841 0.148
3 Edison Chew 2.842 0.149
4 Justin Hernandez 2.843 0.150
5 E Kai Ng 2.919 0.226
6 Paul Tubao 2.986 0.293
7 Shaun Tolentino 3.249 0.556
8 Richie Ng 3.908 1.215
9 Isaac Hiew 4.769 2.076
10 Zi Xi Yam 5.097 2.404
11 Yi Chen Chang 5.542 2.849
12 Wen Yu Chan 5.671 2.978
13 Carpors Buntan 5.711 3.018
14 Raiyyan Hakim AR 6.375 3.682
15 Zheng Xian Soon 6.867 4.174
cycle Time Gap
1 Fabian Choo 7.822
2 Bevan Koh 7.915 0.093
3 Paul Tubao 8.747 0.925
4 Edison Chew 8.770 0.948
5 Justin Hernandez 9.385 1.563
6 E Kai Ng 10.613 2.791
7 Shaun Tolentino 11.166 3.344
8 Richie Ng 12.055 4.233
9 Wen Yu Chan 16.801 8.979
10 Zi Xi Yam 16.831 9.009
11 Yi Chen Chang 17.139 9.317
12 Raiyyan Hakim AR 18.025 10.203
13 Isaac Hiew 18.384 10.562
14 Carpors Buntan 18.915 11.093
15 Zheng Xian Soon 20.577 12.755
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bevan Koh 12.659
2 Fabian Choo 12.907 0.248
3 Edison Chew 13.614 0.955
4 Paul Tubao 14.294 1.635
5 Justin Hernandez 14.396 1.737
6 E Kai Ng 15.836 3.177
7 Shaun Tolentino 17.041 4.382
8 Richie Ng 19.620 6.961
9 Zi Xi Yam 25.887 13.228
10 Isaac Hiew 26.621 13.962
11 Yi Chen Chang 26.981 14.322
12 Wen Yu Chan 27.054 14.395
13 Raiyyan Hakim AR 29.665 17.006
14 Carpors Buntan 29.682 17.023
15 Zheng Xian Soon 32.460 19.801

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xin Hui Yam 3.803
2 Rachel Tsan 3.821 0.018
3 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 5.390 1.587
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 4.847
2 Rachel Tsan 5.304 0.457
3 Xin Hui Yam 5.821 0.974
cycle Time Gap
1 Xin Hui Yam 13.448
2 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 15.531 2.083
3 Rachel Tsan 17.747 4.299
All-Around Time Gap
1 Xin Hui Yam 23.072
2 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 25.768 2.696
3 Rachel Tsan 26.872 3.800

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh 1.742
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 1.756 0.014
3 Daryl Tai 2.259 0.517
4 Joshua Tolentino 2.502 0.760
5 Marvin Tan 2.551 0.809
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh 2.241
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.383 0.142
3 Marvin Tan 3.129 0.888
4 Joshua Tolentino 3.759 1.518
5 Daryl Tai 4.952 2.711
cycle Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh 6.361
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 7.567 1.206
3 Marvin Tan 8.805 2.444
4 Daryl Tai 9.391 3.030
5 Joshua Tolentino 10.483 4.122
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh 10.344
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 11.706 1.362
3 Marvin Tan 14.485 4.141
4 Daryl Tai 16.602 6.258
5 Joshua Tolentino 16.744 6.400

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 2.273
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 5.350 3.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 3.845
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 4.159 0.314
cycle Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 8.805
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 16.870 8.065
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 14.923
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 26.379 11.456

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 4.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 3.045
cycle Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 7.973
All-Around Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 15.185

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 1.925
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 2.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 7.077
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 11.322

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bryan Loo 4.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bryan Loo 5.186
cycle Time Gap
1 Bryan Loo 20.955
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bryan Loo 30.460

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Keah Eng Hoon 3.720
2 Min Siang Quek 3.810 0.090
3 Choon Gek Ng 3.986 0.266
4 Sow Peng Chee 4.039 0.319
5 Poh Lim Lim 4.064 0.344
6 Ong eng Yee 4.084 0.364
7 Yoke Wah Lim 4.922 1.202
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Siang Quek 5.225
2 Sow Peng Chee 5.272 0.047
3 Choon Gek Ng 5.516 0.291
4 Poh Lim Lim 5.518 0.293
5 Ong eng Yee 5.642 0.417
6 Keah Eng Hoon 5.868 0.643
7 Yoke Wah Lim 6.356 1.131
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Siang Quek 16.211
2 Sow Peng Chee 16.850 0.639
3 Ong eng Yee 17.524 1.313
4 Choon Gek Ng 17.999 1.788
5 Poh Lim Lim 18.319 2.108
6 Keah Eng Hoon 19.209 2.998
7 Yoke Wah Lim 23.335 7.124
All-Around Time Gap
1 Min Siang Quek 25.246
2 Sow Peng Chee 26.161 0.915
3 Ong eng Yee 27.250 2.004
4 Choon Gek Ng 27.501 2.255
5 Poh Lim Lim 27.901 2.655
6 Keah Eng Hoon 28.797 3.551
7 Yoke Wah Lim 34.613 9.367

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Choon Tan 3.620
2 Nyok Poh Chin 3.768 0.148
3 Kum Har Kwan 3.877 0.257
4 Sin Soon Lim 4.085 0.465
5 Ah Moi Cheong 4.175 0.555
6 Yiow Hua Ng 4.198 0.578
7 Lian Chu Ng 4.641 1.021
8 Sock Heang Chew 4.694 1.074
9 Phoi Hwang Ng 4.876 1.256
10 Chin Eng Tan 5.211 1.591
11 Bee Hua Lee 5.307 1.687
12 Ah Mooi Chan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nyok Poh Chin 5.078
2 Bok Choon Tan 5.209 0.131
3 Ah Mooi Chan 5.307 0.229
4 Sin Soon Lim 5.329 0.251
5 Ah Moi Cheong 5.417 0.339
6 Yiow Hua Ng 5.950 0.872
7 Sock Heang Chew 6.066 0.988
8 Lian Chu Ng 6.320 1.242
9 Kum Har Kwan 6.586 1.508
10 Phoi Hwang Ng 6.623 1.545
11 Bee Hua Lee 7.490 2.412
12 Chin Eng Tan 7.888 2.810
cycle Time Gap
1 Ah Mooi Chan 16.016
2 Bok Choon Tan 16.255 0.239
3 Ah Moi Cheong 16.658 0.642
4 Kum Har Kwan 16.785 0.769
5 Sin Soon Lim 17.181 1.165
6 Sock Heang Chew 17.631 1.615
7 Yiow Hua Ng 18.196 2.180
8 Nyok Poh Chin 19.221 3.205
9 Phoi Hwang Ng 20.687 4.671
10 Lian Chu Ng 24.766 8.750
11 Bee Hua Lee 25.129 9.113
12 Chin Eng Tan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bok Choon Tan 25.084
2 Ah Moi Cheong 26.250 1.166
3 Sin Soon Lim 26.595 1.511
4 Kum Har Kwan 27.248 2.164
5 Nyok Poh Chin 28.067 2.983
6 Yiow Hua Ng 28.344 3.260
7 Sock Heang Chew 28.391 3.307
8 Phoi Hwang Ng 32.186 7.102
9 Lian Chu Ng 35.727 10.643
10 Bee Hua Lee 37.926 12.842

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 2.471
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 3.198
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 8.608
All-Around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 14.277

Doubles

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Kum Har Kwan & Ah Mooi Chan 18.016
2 Sock Heang Chew & Bok Choon Tan 19.677 1.661

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Bernyce Koh & Bevlyn Koh 22.478

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yi Jie Sui & Yi En Sui 12.386
2 Dayan Chin & Shaina Nero Ruiz 15.268 2.882
3 Afif Hudzaifah & Mervalene Tan 21.137 8.751
4 Asfa Rafiqi & Md Anaqi 34.490 22.104

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Edison Chew & E Kai Ng 12.875
2 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan & Mary Tubao 13.220 0.345
3 Justin Hernandez & Andrei Hernandez 16.156 3.281
4 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda & Naira Khalisa Dereinda 16.436 3.561
5 Zi Xi Yam & Wen Yu Chan 18.403 5.528
6 Rachel Tsan & Xin Hui Yam 20.198 7.323
7 Richie Ng & Tricia Tan 20.288 7.413
8 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya & Raiyyan Hakim AR 26.802 13.927
9 Carpors Buntan & Yi Chen Chang 27.724 14.849
10 Wen Xuan Chan & Zheng Xian Soon 32.411 19.536

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Bevan Koh & Brendan Koh 9.179
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan & Paul Tubao 10.649 1.470
3 Daryl Tai & Marvin Tan 13.304 4.125
4 Shaun Tolentino & Joshua Tolentino 15.271 6.092

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan & Fabian Choo 10.364
2 Winnie Hiew & Isaac Hiew 14.151 3.787

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Bryan Loo 17.380

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Ah Moi Cheong & Min Siang Quek 16.287
2 Choon Gek Ng & Nyok Poh Chin 18.248 1.961
3 Sin Soon Lim & Sow Peng Chee 18.484 2.197
4 Poh Lim Lim & Lian Chu Ng 20.152 3.865

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Serangoon 1
Lian Chu Ng, Bok Choon Tan, Kum Har Kwan, Ah Mooi Chan
33.286

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SG1
Dayan Chin, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Yi Jie Sui, Yi En Sui
22.478
2 SG5
Addison Chew, Bernyce Koh, Bevlyn Koh, Mervalene Tan
35.183 12.705

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SG2
Edison Chew, Richie Ng, Tricia Tan, Sherlin Ng
24.609
2 Team Cobra
Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda, Naira Khalisa Dereinda, Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya, Raiyyan Hakim AR
31.951 7.342
3 SG6
Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan, Asfa Rafiqi, Md Anaqi, Afif Hudzaifah
33.356 8.747
4 Team Excel 2
Zi Xi Yam, Rachel Tsan, Wen Yu Chan, Xin Hui Yam
34.057 9.448
5 Team Excel 1
Wen Xuan Chan, Zheng Xian Soon, Carpors Buntan, Yi Chen Chang
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 SG3
Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Daryl Tai
22.486
2 PH Stackers
Justin Hernandez, Andrei Hernandez, Shaun Tolentino, Joshua Tolentino
25.621 3.135

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kohs and Not Kohs
Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan, Ezra Tan, Fabian Choo, Bevan Koh, Brendan Koh
20.522
2 SG4
E Kai Ng, Winnie Hiew, Isaac Hiew, Marvin Tan
22.836 2.314

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Bukit Timah
Sin Soon Lim, Sow Peng Chee, Choon Gek Ng, Nyok Poh Chin
34.509
2 Serangoon 2
Ong eng Yee, Phoi Hwang Ng, Poh Lim Lim, Sock Heang Chew
38.355 3.846

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy