PrelimsSingapore Elite Team's Sport Stacking Meet 2

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gareth Ng 3.248
2 Shania Yeo 3.762 0.514
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gareth Ng 6.504
2 Shania Yeo 7.329 0.825
cycle Time Gap
1 Gareth Ng 15.872
2 Shania Yeo 17.734 1.862
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gareth Ng 25.624
2 Shania Yeo 28.825 3.201

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Mattheus Marquez 2.104
2 Nikita Akhmedov 3.264 1.160
3 Jake Ong 3.403 1.299
4 Keng Hung Wong 3.781 1.677
5 Sasha Rees 4.398 2.294
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Mattheus Marquez 2.942
2 Nikita Akhmedov 3.962 1.020
3 Jake Ong 4.127 1.185
4 Keng Hung Wong 5.359 2.417
5 Sasha Rees 6.168 3.226
cycle Time Gap
1 Caleb Mattheus Marquez 9.941
2 Nikita Akhmedov 12.143 2.202
3 Jake Ong 13.700 3.759
4 Keng Hung Wong 16.365 6.424
5 Sasha Rees 18.158 8.217
All-Around Time Gap
1 Caleb Mattheus Marquez 14.987
2 Nikita Akhmedov 19.369 4.382
3 Jake Ong 21.230 6.243
4 Keng Hung Wong 25.505 10.518
5 Sasha Rees 28.724 13.737

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.774
2 Joshua Tan 1.800 0.026
3 Ethan Ng 1.864 0.090
4 Muhamad Ammar 1.901 0.127
5 Javier Leong 2.524 0.750
6 Yu Hao Boo 3.681 1.907
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 2.217
2 Shane Yeo 2.277 0.060
3 Muhamad Ammar 2.385 0.168
4 Ethan Ng 2.444 0.227
5 Javier Leong 3.170 0.953
6 Yu Hao Boo 6.684 4.467
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhamad Ammar 6.634
2 Shane Yeo 6.745 0.111
3 Joshua Tan 6.948 0.314
4 Ethan Ng 10.426 3.792
5 Javier Leong 12.491 5.857
6 Yu Hao Boo 15.153 8.519
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 10.796
2 Muhamad Ammar 10.920 0.124
3 Joshua Tan 10.965 0.169
4 Ethan Ng 14.734 3.938
5 Javier Leong 18.185 7.389
6 Yu Hao Boo 25.518 14.722

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shernice Teo 1.753
2 Kelsi Lim 1.899 0.146
3 Fang En Lim 2.171 0.418
4 Jiarong Guo 2.610 0.857
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kelsi Lim 2.341
2 Fang En Lim 2.419 0.078
3 Shernice Teo 3.415 1.074
4 Jiarong Guo 4.333 1.992
cycle Time Gap
1 Fang En Lim 7.253
2 Kelsi Lim 8.087 0.834
3 Shernice Teo 8.980 1.727
4 Jiarong Guo 9.319 2.066
All-Around Time Gap
1 Fang En Lim 11.843
2 Kelsi Lim 12.327 0.484
3 Shernice Teo 14.148 2.305
4 Jiarong Guo 16.262 4.419

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.556
2 Oliver Tan 1.632 0.076
3 Angus Ong 1.678 0.122
4 Jerry Leong 1.761 0.205
5 Ayush Piyasena 1.831 0.275
6 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 1.894 0.338
7 Xan Wu 2.088 0.532
8 Charles Callanta 2.295 0.739
9 Samuel Tan 4.734 3.178
10 Christopher Begbie 5.125 3.569
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.162
2 Charles Callanta 2.177 0.015
3 Oliver Tan 2.194 0.032
4 Angus Ong 2.207 0.045
5 Samuel Tan 2.243 0.081
6 Jerry Leong 2.267 0.105
7 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 2.435 0.273
8 Xan Wu 2.660 0.498
9 Ayush Piyasena 3.002 0.840
10 Christopher Begbie 8.340 6.178
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 5.910
2 Samuel Tan 6.195 0.285
3 Angus Ong 6.303 0.393
4 Oliver Tan 6.359 0.449
5 Jerry Leong 6.373 0.463
6 Ayush Piyasena 6.751 0.841
7 Xan Wu 7.346 1.436
8 Christopher Begbie 7.686 1.776
9 Charles Callanta 9.073 3.163
10 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 11.413 5.503
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.628
2 Oliver Tan 10.185 0.557
3 Angus Ong 10.188 0.560
4 Jerry Leong 10.401 0.773
5 Ayush Piyasena 11.584 1.956
6 Xan Wu 12.094 2.466
7 Samuel Tan 13.172 3.544
8 Charles Callanta 13.545 3.917
9 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 15.742 6.114
10 Christopher Begbie 21.151 11.523

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Ng Zi En 1.941
2 Joanna Tan 1.998 0.057
3 Atiqah Syira 2.907 0.966
4 Zenith Thian scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 2.465
2 Atiqah Syira 2.591 0.126
3 Grace Ng Zi En 3.451 0.986
4 Zenith Thian scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 8.244
2 Atiqah Syira 11.006 2.762
3 Grace Ng Zi En 12.609 4.365
4 Zenith Thian scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 12.707
2 Atiqah Syira 16.504 3.797
3 Grace Ng Zi En 18.001 5.294

13-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gabriel Tay 1.741
2 Zhen Kang Leow 2.023 0.282
3 Eng Yao Shi 2.169 0.428
4 Rayner Ng 2.184 0.443
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gabriel Tay 2.392
2 Eng Yao Shi 2.469 0.077
3 Rayner Ng 2.609 0.217
4 Zhen Kang Leow 2.978 0.586
cycle Time Gap
1 Eng Yao Shi 7.109
2 Gabriel Tay 7.138 0.029
3 Zhen Kang Leow 7.256 0.147
4 Rayner Ng 11.722 4.613
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gabriel Tay 11.271
2 Eng Yao Shi 11.747 0.476
3 Zhen Kang Leow 12.257 0.986
4 Rayner Ng 16.515 5.244

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 1.734
2 Chantalle Teo 1.843 0.109
3 Jamie Choy 2.093 0.359
4 En Min 2.197 0.463
5 Xue Qi Ngor 2.480 0.746
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 2.080
2 Chantalle Teo 2.303 0.223
3 Jamie Choy 2.623 0.543
4 En Min 3.055 0.975
5 Xue Qi Ngor 4.432 2.352
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 5.796
2 Chantalle Teo 6.975 1.179
3 Jamie Choy 7.871 2.075
4 En Min 9.284 3.488
5 Xue Qi Ngor 10.225 4.429
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 9.610
2 Chantalle Teo 11.121 1.511
3 Jamie Choy 12.587 2.977
4 En Min 14.536 4.926
5 Xue Qi Ngor 17.137 7.527

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 1.997
2 Mary Tubao 2.016 0.019
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.041 0.044
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 2.574
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.689 0.115
3 Nur Haslinda 2.895 0.321
cycle Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 7.579
2 Mary Tubao 7.927 0.348
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 9.319 1.740
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 12.471
2 Mary Tubao 12.517 0.046
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 14.049 1.578

19-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 2.394
2 Allan Ong 2.548 0.154
3 Avis Lim 2.894 0.500
4 Azizah Mohd Ali scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 3.044
2 Allan Ong 3.491 0.447
3 Avis Lim 3.510 0.466
4 Azizah Mohd Ali scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 9.070
2 Allan Ong 11.393 2.323
3 Avis Lim 12.472 3.402
4 Azizah Mohd Ali scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 14.508
2 Allan Ong 17.432 2.924
3 Avis Lim 18.876 4.368

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Gareth Ng & Shania Yeo 32.911

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Caleb Mattheus Marquez & Jake Ong 22.163
2 Sasha Rees & Nikita Akhmedov 24.298 2.135

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo & Joshua Tan 7.947
2 Fang En Lim & Ethan Ng 10.431 2.484
3 Keng Hung Wong & Yu Hao Boo 21.287 13.340

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Oliver Tan & Ayush Piyasena 8.358
2 Jerry Leong & Samuel Tan 8.851 0.493
3 Joanna Tan & Atiqah Syira 9.501 1.143
4 Grace Ng Zi En & Kelsi Lim 10.220 1.862
5 Christopher Begbie & Jiarong Guo 10.590 2.232
6 Xan Wu & Javier Leong 24.449 16.091

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Angus Ong & Rachelle Tan 7.548
2 Shernice Teo & Jamie Choy 9.370 1.822
3 Muhamad Ammar & Eng Yao Shi 10.432 2.884
4 Rayner Ng & Zhen Kang Leow 10.797 3.249
5 Xue Qi Ngor & En Min 11.141 3.593
6 Chantalle Teo & Zenith Thian 999.000 991.452

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento & Gabriel Tay 7.311
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 8.985 1.674
3 Mary Tubao & Nur Haslinda 12.387 5.076

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo & Avis Lim 15.488

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 8.805
2 Kelsi Lim 11.643 2.838
3 Joshua Tan 12.590 3.785
4 Jake Ong 13.364 4.559
5 Javier Leong 15.655 6.850
6 Shania Yeo 17.714 8.909
7 Sasha Rees 999.000 990.195

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 11.193
2 Shawn Svento 12.449 1.256
3 Chantalle Teo 13.239 2.046
4 Jerry Leong 15.062 3.869
5 Azizah Mohd Ali 15.161 3.968
6 Christopher Begbie 999.000 987.807

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Awesome Stackers
Shane Yeo, Kelsi Lim, Fang En Lim, Joshua Tan, Ethan Ng
15.938
2 Pro Series-10
Caleb Mattheus Marquez, Javier Leong, Muhamad Ammar, Nikita Akhmedov, Shania Yeo
22.117 6.179
3 Swift Stackers
Gareth Ng, Keng Hung Wong, Yu Hao Boo, Sasha Rees, Jake Ong
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Pro Series-S
Jerry Leong, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan, Ayush Piyasena
15.123
2 Girl Power
Joanna Tan, Grace Ng Zi En, Zenith Thian, Atiqah Syira, Jiarong Guo
20.021 4.898

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Fantastic Four
Shernice Teo, Jamie Choy, Xan Wu, En Min
17.498
2 14U Fast Hands
Rayner Ng, Xue Qi Ngor, Zhen Kang Leow, Eng Yao Shi
22.968 5.470

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Rapid Stackers
Angus Ong, Rachelle Tan, Shawn Svento, Gabriel Tay
14.415
2 Ana Mary Has a Litalle Chris
Chantalle Teo, Mary Tubao, Christopher Begbie, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Nur Haslinda
17.756 3.341

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy