PrelimsSingapore Heartland Fast Hands Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
13.909
2
E Kai Ng
Singapore
14.004 +0.095
3
Bevan Koh
Singapore
14.808 +0.899
4 14.871 +0.962
5
Fabian Choo
Singapore
15.883 +1.974
6
Brendan Koh
Singapore
16.119 +2.210
7 16.352 +2.443
8
Javier Ong
Singapore
18.440 +4.531
9
Allan Ong
Singapore
18.900 +4.991
10
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
18.946 +5.037
11
Zachary Pang
Singapore
19.016 +5.107
12
Yi En Sui
Singapore
20.153 +6.244
13
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
20.361 +6.452
14
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
22.692 +8.783
15
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
23.856 +9.947
16
Ashley Lim
Singapore
24.538 +10.629
17
Xavier Pang
Singapore
26.790 +12.881
18
Roice Soo
Singapore
45.963 +32.054
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 16.276
2
Patricia Leong
Singapore
23.304 +7.028
3
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
26.679 +10.403
4
Jenell Lee
Singapore
32.135 +15.859
5
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
36.918 +20.642
6
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
37.846 +21.570

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Bevan Koh
Singapore
2.104
2
Erin Jasper
Singapore
2.109 +0.005
3
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
2.169 +0.065
4
Brendan Koh
Singapore
2.195 +0.091
5 2.210 +0.106
6
E Kai Ng
Singapore
2.370 +0.266
7
Fabian Choo
Singapore
2.389 +0.285
8
Javier Ong
Singapore
2.477 +0.373
9
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
2.576 +0.472
10
Zachary Pang
Singapore
2.604 +0.500
11
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
2.686 +0.582
12 2.808 +0.704
13
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
2.901 +0.797
14
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
3.015 +0.911
15
Allan Ong
Singapore
3.500 +1.396
16
Ashley Lim
Singapore
3.612 +1.508
17
Yi En Sui
Singapore
3.719 +1.615
18
Xavier Pang
Singapore
4.037 +1.933
19
Roice Soo
Singapore
6.750 +4.646
20
Marvin Tan
Singapore
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.800
2
Brendan Koh
Singapore
2.819 +0.019
3
Fabian Choo
Singapore
2.857 +0.057
4
Bevan Koh
Singapore
2.928 +0.128
5
E Kai Ng
Singapore
3.102 +0.302
6
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
3.109 +0.309
7
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
3.426 +0.626
8
Zachary Pang
Singapore
3.463 +0.663
9 3.548 +0.748
10
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
3.650 +0.850
11
Marvin Tan
Singapore
3.828 +1.028
12
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
3.940 +1.140
13
Javier Ong
Singapore
3.974 +1.174
14
Allan Ong
Singapore
4.100 +1.300
15
Yi En Sui
Singapore
4.130 +1.330
16
Erin Jasper
Singapore
4.345 +1.545
17
Ashley Lim
Singapore
4.575 +1.775
18
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
5.244 +2.444
19
Xavier Pang
Singapore
5.878 +3.078
20
Roice Soo
Singapore
7.145 +4.345
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
E Kai Ng
Singapore
8.532
2
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
8.631 +0.099
3
Bevan Koh
Singapore
9.776 +1.244
4 9.861 +1.329
5 9.996 +1.464
6
Marvin Tan
Singapore
10.293 +1.761
7
Fabian Choo
Singapore
10.637 +2.105
8
Brendan Koh
Singapore
11.105 +2.573
9
Allan Ong
Singapore
11.300 +2.768
10
Javier Ong
Singapore
11.989 +3.457
11
Yi En Sui
Singapore
12.304 +3.772
12
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
12.505 +3.973
13
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
12.541 +4.009
14
Zachary Pang
Singapore
12.949 +4.417
15
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
16.141 +7.609
16
Ashley Lim
Singapore
16.351 +7.819
17
Xavier Pang
Singapore
16.875 +8.343
18
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
17.230 +8.698
19
Roice Soo
Singapore
32.068 +23.536
20
Erin Jasper
Singapore
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.408
2
Jenell Lee
Singapore
3.889 +1.481
3
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
4.084 +1.676
4
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
4.178 +1.770
5
Patricia Leong
Singapore
4.479 +2.071
6
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
4.493 +2.085
7
Dolly Choong
Singapore
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 4.056
2
Patricia Leong
Singapore
4.836 +0.780
3
Jenell Lee
Singapore
5.282 +1.226
4
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
5.480 +1.424
5
Dolly Choong
Singapore
5.686 +1.630
6
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
6.204 +2.148
7
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
7.108 +3.052
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 9.812
2
Dolly Choong
Singapore
13.437 +3.625
3
Patricia Leong
Singapore
13.989 +4.177
4
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
17.115 +7.303
5
Jenell Lee
Singapore
22.964 +13.152
6
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
25.317 +15.505
7
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
27.464 +17.652

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
E Kai Ng & Fabian Choo
Singapore
11.599
2
Bevan Koh & Brendan Koh
Singapore
12.345 +0.746
3 13.397 +1.798
4
Ramses Tay & Ashley Lim
Singapore
14.046 +2.447
5
Yi Jie Sui & Yi En Sui
Singapore
14.559 +2.960
6 15.042 +3.443
7
Horatius Tay
Singapore
15.068 +3.469
8
Ramses Tay
Singapore
15.122 +3.523
9
Javier Ong & Marvin Tan
Singapore
15.933 +4.334
10 16.677 +5.078
11
Jenell Lee
Singapore
17.397 +5.798
12 17.513 +5.914
13 17.877 +6.278
14 17.897 +6.298
15 22.579 +10.980
16 27.358 +15.759

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

8U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jenell Lee
Singapore
3.889
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jenell Lee
Singapore
5.282
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jenell Lee
Singapore
22.964
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jenell Lee
Singapore
32.135

8U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
2.686
2
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
2.901 +0.215
3
Yi En Sui
Singapore
3.719 +1.033
4
Xavier Pang
Singapore
4.037 +1.351
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
3.650
2
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
3.940 +0.290
3
Yi En Sui
Singapore
4.130 +0.480
4
Xavier Pang
Singapore
5.878 +2.228
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yi En Sui
Singapore
12.304
2
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
16.141 +3.837
3
Xavier Pang
Singapore
16.875 +4.571
4
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
17.230 +4.926
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yi En Sui
Singapore
20.153
2
Yi Jie Sui
Singapore
22.692 +2.539
3
Horatius Tay
Singapore Singapore
23.856 +3.703
4
Xavier Pang
Singapore
26.790 +6.637

9 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Bevan Koh
Singapore
2.104
2
E Kai Ng
Singapore
2.370 +0.266
3
Fabian Choo
Singapore
2.389 +0.285
4
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
2.576 +0.472
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fabian Choo
Singapore
2.857
2
Bevan Koh
Singapore
2.928 +0.071
3
E Kai Ng
Singapore
3.102 +0.245
4
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
5.244 +2.387
Cycle Time Gap
1
E Kai Ng
Singapore
8.532
2
Bevan Koh
Singapore
9.776 +1.244
3
Fabian Choo
Singapore
10.637 +2.105
4
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
12.541 +4.009
All-Around Time Gap
1
E Kai Ng
Singapore
14.004
2
Bevan Koh
Singapore
14.808 +0.804
3
Fabian Choo
Singapore
15.883 +1.879
4
Edric Sunarko
Singapore
20.361 +6.357

10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Javier Ong
Singapore
2.477
2
Zachary Pang
Singapore
2.604 +0.127
3
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
3.015 +0.538
4
Ashley Lim
Singapore
3.612 +1.135
5
Roice Soo
Singapore
6.750 +4.273
6
Marvin Tan
Singapore
S +996.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
3.426
2
Zachary Pang
Singapore
3.463 +0.037
3
Marvin Tan
Singapore
3.828 +0.402
4
Javier Ong
Singapore
3.974 +0.548
5
Ashley Lim
Singapore
4.575 +1.149
6
Roice Soo
Singapore
7.145 +3.719
Cycle Time Gap
1
Marvin Tan
Singapore
10.293
2
Javier Ong
Singapore
11.989 +1.696
3
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
12.505 +2.212
4
Zachary Pang
Singapore
12.949 +2.656
5
Ashley Lim
Singapore
16.351 +6.058
6
Roice Soo
Singapore
32.068 +21.775
All-Around Time Gap
1
Javier Ong
Singapore
18.440
2
Ramses Tay
Singapore Singapore
18.946 +0.506
3
Zachary Pang
Singapore
19.016 +0.576
4
Ashley Lim
Singapore
24.538 +6.098
5
Roice Soo
Singapore
45.963 +27.523
6
Marvin Tan
Singapore
1013.121 +994.681

11 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Patricia Leong
Singapore
4.479
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Patricia Leong
Singapore
4.836
Cycle Time Gap
1
Patricia Leong
Singapore
13.989
All-Around Time Gap
1
Patricia Leong
Singapore
23.304

11 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Erin Jasper
Singapore
2.109
2 2.210 +0.101
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.800
2
Erin Jasper
Singapore
4.345 +1.545
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.861
2
Erin Jasper
Singapore
S +989.139
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.871
2
Erin Jasper
Singapore
1005.454 +990.583

12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.408
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.056
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.812
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.276

12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
2.169
2
Brendan Koh
Singapore
2.195 +0.026
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brendan Koh
Singapore
2.819
2
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
3.109 +0.290
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
8.631
2
Brendan Koh
Singapore
11.105 +2.474
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jian Wen Young
Singapore
13.909
2
Brendan Koh
Singapore
16.119 +2.210

13 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.808
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.548
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.996
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.352

35-44 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Allan Ong
Singapore
3.500
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Allan Ong
Singapore
4.100
Cycle Time Gap
1
Allan Ong
Singapore
11.300
All-Around Time Gap
1
Allan Ong
Singapore
18.900

35-59 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
4.084
2
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
4.493 +0.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
5.480
2
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
7.108 +1.628
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
17.115
2
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
25.317 +8.202
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sharon Yeo
Singapore
26.679
2
Yok Lian Lim
Singapore
36.918 +10.239

60+ F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
4.178
2
Dolly Choong
Singapore
S +994.822
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Dolly Choong
Singapore
5.686
2
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
6.204 +0.518
Cycle Time Gap
1
Dolly Choong
Singapore
13.437
2
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
27.464 +14.027
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yau Ngo Loh
Singapore
37.846
2
Dolly Choong
Singapore
1018.123 +980.277

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Horatius Tay &
Singapore
15.068
2
Ramses Tay &
Singapore
15.122 +0.054
3
Jenell Lee &
Singapore
17.397 +2.329

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yi Jie Sui & Yi En Sui
Singapore
14.559
2 16.677 +2.118

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
E Kai Ng & Fabian Choo
Singapore
11.599
2
Ramses Tay & Ashley Lim
Singapore
14.046 +2.447
3
Javier Ong & Marvin Tan
Singapore
15.933 +4.334
4 17.897 +6.298
5 27.358 +15.759

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Bevan Koh & Brendan Koh
Singapore
12.345
2 13.397 +1.052

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 17.513

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 15.042

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 17.877
2 22.579 +4.702

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy