PrelimsSingapore National Day Sport Stacking Challenge

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 5.489
2 Sebrina Chew scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 6.607
2 Sebrina Chew scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 24.030
2 Sebrina Chew scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 36.126

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Isaac Cheng 1.977
2 Timothy Yong 2.296 0.319
3 Chen Siang Ong 2.453 0.476
4 Percy Ng 2.917 0.940
5 Joshua Tan 3.168 1.191
6 David Goh - Pereira 3.749 1.772
7 Rui En Cheah 3.755 1.778
8 Matthias Goh 4.171 2.194
9 Jeremy James 4.744 2.767
10 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 4.794 2.817
11 Leonard Tan 5.746 3.769
12 Adam Putra 5.951 3.974
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Isaac Cheng 2.600
2 Chen Siang Ong 3.171 0.571
3 Timothy Yong 3.309 0.709
4 Percy Ng 4.376 1.776
5 Jeremy James 4.577 1.977
6 Adam Putra 4.917 2.317
7 David Goh - Pereira 5.148 2.548
8 Matthias Goh 5.731 3.131
9 Joshua Tan 5.769 3.169
10 Rui En Cheah 5.792 3.192
11 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 6.754 4.154
12 Leonard Tan 9.736 7.136
cycle Time Gap
1 Isaac Cheng 7.981
2 Timothy Yong 8.009 0.028
3 Percy Ng 11.177 3.196
4 Joshua Tan 13.113 5.132
5 Chen Siang Ong 13.762 5.781
6 Jeremy James 16.378 8.397
7 David Goh - Pereira 17.002 9.021
8 Matthias Goh 18.219 10.238
9 Rui En Cheah 19.254 11.273
10 Adam Putra 20.725 12.744
11 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 23.298 15.317
12 Leonard Tan 35.097 27.116
All-Around Time Gap
1 Isaac Cheng 12.558
2 Timothy Yong 13.614 1.056
3 Percy Ng 18.470 5.912
4 Chen Siang Ong 19.386 6.828
5 Joshua Tan 22.050 9.492
6 Jeremy James 25.699 13.141
7 David Goh - Pereira 25.899 13.341
8 Matthias Goh 28.121 15.563
9 Rui En Cheah 28.801 16.243
10 Adam Putra 31.593 19.035
11 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 34.846 22.288
12 Leonard Tan 50.579 38.021

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Meryl Lim 3.550
2 Kate Ong Si-En 4.765 1.215
3 Selina Chew scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Meryl Lim 4.620
2 Kate Ong Si-En 6.551 1.931
3 Selina Chew scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Meryl Lim 15.873
2 Kate Ong Si-En 20.840 4.967
3 Selina Chew scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Meryl Lim 24.043
2 Kate Ong Si-En 32.156 8.113

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.032
2 Shawn Svento 2.081 0.049
3 Ayush Piyasena 2.240 0.208
4 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 2.287 0.255
5 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 2.320 0.288
6 Jae Lee 2.379 0.347
7 Angus Ong 2.446 0.414
8 Edward Lim 2.459 0.427
9 Isaac Yap 2.725 0.693
10 Emmanuel Tan 2.730 0.698
11 Xavier Thun 2.755 0.723
12 Joshua Wee 3.484 1.452
13 Hairu Aqil Danial bin Hairulisham 3.695 1.663
14 Reyes John Patrick 3.905 1.873
15 Aryandana Yudono 4.720 2.688
16 Christopher Begbie 5.740 3.708
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.481
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.750 0.269
3 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 2.847 0.366
4 Ayush Piyasena 2.854 0.373
5 Jae Lee 2.912 0.431
6 Angus Ong 3.325 0.844
7 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 3.387 0.906
8 Emmanuel Tan 3.695 1.214
9 Xavier Thun 3.843 1.362
10 Isaac Yap 3.844 1.363
11 Christopher Begbie 4.015 1.534
12 Edward Lim 4.425 1.944
13 Hairu Aqil Danial bin Hairulisham 4.461 1.980
14 Aryandana Yudono 4.498 2.017
15 Joshua Wee 4.903 2.422
16 Reyes John Patrick 7.248 4.767
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 7.427
2 Shawn Svento 7.894 0.467
3 Ayush Piyasena 8.216 0.789
4 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 8.296 0.869
5 Christopher Begbie 9.459 2.032
6 Jae Lee 9.521 2.094
7 Isaac Yap 9.723 2.296
8 Emmanuel Tan 9.919 2.492
9 Xavier Thun 10.297 2.870
10 Aryandana Yudono 11.802 4.375
11 Joshua Wee 12.171 4.744
12 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 12.893 5.466
13 Angus Ong 13.751 6.324
14 Hairu Aqil Danial bin Hairulisham 14.197 6.770
15 Edward Lim 16.002 8.575
16 Reyes John Patrick 19.594 12.167
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 12.209
2 Shawn Svento 12.456 0.247
3 Ayush Piyasena 13.310 1.101
4 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 14.003 1.794
5 Jae Lee 14.812 2.603
6 Isaac Yap 16.292 4.083
7 Emmanuel Tan 16.344 4.135
8 Xavier Thun 16.895 4.686
9 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya 18.027 5.818
10 Christopher Begbie 19.214 7.005
11 Angus Ong 19.522 7.313
12 Joshua Wee 20.558 8.349
13 Aryandana Yudono 21.020 8.811
14 Hairu Aqil Danial bin Hairulisham 22.353 10.144
15 Edward Lim 22.886 10.677
16 Reyes John Patrick 30.747 18.538

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.620
2 Sherlin Ng 2.690 0.070
3 Lu Yi Pho 3.256 0.636
4 Shi Ying Xiong 3.304 0.684
5 Cheryl Lim 3.336 0.716
6 Shi Ru Wong 3.384 0.764
7 Shi Qi Xiong 3.552 0.932
8 Aliz Chen 3.709 1.089
9 Cayley Chuang scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.687
2 Aliz Chen 3.192 0.505
3 Sherlin Ng 3.256 0.569
4 Cheryl Lim 4.211 1.524
5 Lu Yi Pho 4.259 1.572
6 Shi Ying Xiong 4.533 1.846
7 Shi Ru Wong 4.761 2.074
8 Shi Qi Xiong 4.775 2.088
9 Cayley Chuang scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.726
2 Aliz Chen 9.887 2.161
3 Lu Yi Pho 11.158 3.432
4 Sherlin Ng 11.610 3.884
5 Cheryl Lim 13.022 5.296
6 Shi Qi Xiong 14.280 6.554
7 Shi Ying Xiong 14.385 6.659
8 Shi Ru Wong 16.203 8.477
9 Cayley Chuang scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.033
2 Aliz Chen 16.788 3.755
3 Sherlin Ng 17.556 4.523
4 Lu Yi Pho 18.673 5.640
5 Cheryl Lim 20.569 7.536
6 Shi Ying Xiong 22.222 9.189
7 Shi Qi Xiong 22.607 9.574
8 Shi Ru Wong 24.348 11.315

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Siti Nur Aisyah 3.020
2 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 3.245 0.225
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Siti Nur Aisyah 4.203
2 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 4.593 0.390
cycle Time Gap
1 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 10.002
2 Siti Nur Aisyah 13.325 3.323
All-Around Time Gap
1 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 17.840
2 Siti Nur Aisyah 20.548 2.708

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bevan Koh 1.897
2 Justin Hernandez 1.939 0.042
3 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 1.975 0.078
4 Kang Lim Wong 2.001 0.104
5 E Kai Ng 2.031 0.134
6 Brandon Ong 2.067 0.170
7 Aqasha Khan 2.090 0.193
8 Edison Chew 2.154 0.257
9 Md Denny Shauqqie 2.392 0.495
10 Perry Ng 3.904 2.007
11 Paul Tubao 6.007 4.110
12 Ryan Lee scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 2.337
2 Bevan Koh 2.357 0.020
3 Edison Chew 2.413 0.076
4 Brandon Ong 2.497 0.160
5 E Kai Ng 2.534 0.197
6 Kang Lim Wong 2.587 0.250
7 Md Denny Shauqqie 2.999 0.662
8 Aqasha Khan 3.531 1.194
9 Perry Ng 3.825 1.488
10 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 6.500 4.163
11 Ryan Lee 6.952 4.615
12 Paul Tubao 11.580 9.243
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 6.201
2 Edison Chew 6.660 0.459
3 Paul Tubao 7.057 0.856
4 Brandon Ong 7.152 0.951
5 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 7.290 1.089
6 Kang Lim Wong 7.559 1.358
7 E Kai Ng 7.604 1.403
8 Perry Ng 8.329 2.128
9 Aqasha Khan 11.067 4.866
10 Md Denny Shauqqie 12.025 5.824
11 Bevan Koh 13.429 7.228
12 Ryan Lee 30.063 23.862
All-Around Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 10.477
2 Edison Chew 11.227 0.750
3 Brandon Ong 11.716 1.239
4 Kang Lim Wong 12.147 1.670
5 E Kai Ng 12.169 1.692
6 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 15.765 5.288
7 Perry Ng 16.058 5.581
8 Aqasha Khan 16.688 6.211
9 Md Denny Shauqqie 17.416 6.939
10 Bevan Koh 17.683 7.206
11 Paul Tubao 24.644 14.167

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 1.929
2 Brendan Koh 1.956 0.027
3 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.450 0.521
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh 2.291
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.915 0.624
3 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 2.959 0.668
cycle Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh 7.132
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 7.208 0.076
3 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 9.493 2.361
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh 11.379
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 12.573 1.194
3 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 14.381 3.002

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.093
2 Mary Tubao 2.138 0.045
3 Nur Haslinda 2.146 0.053
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 2.611
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.651 0.040
3 Mary Tubao 2.921 0.310
cycle Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 7.857
2 Mary Tubao 8.523 0.666
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 8.909 1.052
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 12.614
2 Mary Tubao 13.582 0.968
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 13.653 1.039

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.026
2 Nisha Umairah 2.616 0.590
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.704
2 Nisha Umairah 4.943 2.239
cycle Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 7.488
2 Nisha Umairah 10.216 2.728
All-Around Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 12.218
2 Nisha Umairah 17.775 5.557

15-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 2.848
2 Peter Ng 3.191 0.343
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 3.569
2 Peter Ng 4.455 0.886
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 10.516
2 Peter Ng 18.730 8.214
All-Around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 16.933
2 Peter Ng 26.376 9.443

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Matthias Goh & Timothy Yong 15.279
2 Percy Ng & Meryl Lim 15.754 0.475
3 Jeremy James & Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 26.678 11.399
4 Kate Ong Si-En & Rui En Cheah 27.682 12.403
5 Leonard Tan & Joshua Tan 28.031 12.752
6 Sebrina Chew & Selina Chew 999.000 983.721
7 Adam Putra 999.000 983.721

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz & Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.864
2 Sherlin Ng & Lu Yi Pho 12.076 1.212
3 Shawn Svento & Christopher Begbie 13.763 2.899
4 Hairu Aqil Danial bin Hairulisham & Edward Lim 14.958 4.094
5 Cheryl Lim & Shi Qi Xiong 15.017 4.153
6 Isaac Cheng & Jae Lee 15.138 4.274
7 David Goh - Pereira & Emmanuel Tan 16.061 5.197
8 Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya & Aryandana Yudono 16.185 5.321
9 Cayley Chuang & Angus Ong 16.528 5.664
10 Shi Ru Wong & Shi Ying Xiong 17.336 6.472
11 Chen Siang Ong & Joshua Wee 17.467 6.603
12 Ayush Piyasena & Reyes John Patrick 25.672 14.808
13 Isaac Yap & Xavier Thun 999.000 988.136

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Edison Chew & E Kai Ng 8.041
2 Paul Tubao & Justin Hernandez 9.469 1.428
3 Kang Lim Wong & Ryan Lee 9.958 1.917
4 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda & Naira Khalisa Dereinda 11.963 3.922
5 Bevan Koh & Md Denny Shauqqie 12.343 4.302
6 Aliz Chen & Siti Nur Aisyah 16.721 8.680

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao & Nur Haslinda 9.395
2 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan & Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 10.071 0.676
3 Perry Ng & Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 10.241 0.846
4 Brandon Ong & Anastasia Phoebe Tan 10.248 0.853

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Brendan Koh & Winnie Hiew 9.755
2 Aqasha Khan & Nisha Umairah 12.625 2.870

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Allan Ong & Peter Ng 15.893

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 11.564
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 14.062 2.498
3 Percy Ng 16.066 4.502
4 Edward Lim 16.290 4.726
5 Aryandana Yudono 18.080 6.516
6 Kate Ong Si-En 18.679 7.115
7 Jake Ong 22.116 10.552
8 Matthias Goh 23.480 11.916
9 Angus Ong 24.012 12.448
10 Joshua Wee 24.260 12.696
11 Jeremy James 29.007 17.443
12 Leonard Tan 33.863 22.299
13 Rui En Cheah 36.154 24.590

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 9.457
2 Mary Tubao 10.746 1.289
3 Justin Hernandez 11.320 1.863
4 Edison Chew 12.514 3.057
5 Brandon Ong 13.377 3.920
6 Perry Ng 13.884 4.427
7 Winnie Hiew 15.308 5.851

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Team Time Gap
1 16U2
Aqasha Khan, Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari, Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan, Nisha Umairah
17.153
2 16U3
Shawn Svento, Christopher Begbie, Isaac Yap, Anastasia Phoebe Tan
19.894 2.741
3 16U1
Mary Tubao, Nur Haslinda, Brendan Koh, Winnie Hiew
20.286 3.133

8U

Team Time Gap
1 8U2
Percy Ng, Meryl Lim, Kate Ong Si-En, Rui En Cheah
30.644
2 8U1
Leonard Tan, Adam Putra, Jeremy James, Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy
38.107 7.463

10U

Team Time Gap
1 10U6
Edward Lim, Sherlin Ng, Aliz Chen, Lu Yi Pho
24.912
2 10U1
Isaac Cheng, Matthias Goh, Timothy Yong, Jae Lee
24.929 0.017
3 10U5
Chen Siang Ong, Joshua Wee, Reyes John Patrick, Angus Ong
26.087 1.175
4 10U4
Cheryl Lim, Shi Qi Xiong, Shi Ru Wong, Shi Ying Xiong
30.605 5.693
5 10U2
Joshua Tan, David Goh - Pereira, Emmanuel Tan, Ayush Piyasena
34.268 9.356

12U

Team Time Gap
1 12U2
Paul Tubao, Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Justin Hernandez
16.961
2 12U4
Shaina Nero Ruiz, Jan Andrei Hernandez, Bevan Koh, Perry Ng
19.424 2.463
3 12U3
Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Md Denny Shauqqie, Brandon Ong
20.137 3.176
4 12U1
Ahmad Munthaha Srivaluya, Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda, Aryandana Yudono, Naira Khalisa Dereinda
21.994 5.033
5 12U5
Xavier Thun, Hairu Aqil Danial bin Hairulisham, Siti Nur Aisyah, Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan
22.409 5.448

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy