ResultsSINGAPORE OPEN SPORT STACKING CHAMPIONSHIPS

All Around

All-Around Finals

(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu 16.566 16.566
All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.708
2 Ivan Leaw 9.652 0.944
3 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 9.844 1.136
4 Kenneth M Cadacio 10.998 2.290
5 Thian Jian Ming 11.186 2.478
6 Edison Chew 11.206 2.498
7 Karol Gerard Loh 11.291 2.583
8 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 11.925 3.217
9 Cheng-You Jhang 12.430 3.722
10 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 13.239 4.531
11 Jan Andrei Hernandez 13.265 4.557
12 Ayush Piyasena 14.251 5.543
13 Gabriel Tay 14.660 5.952
14 Isaac Lim 14.827 6.119
15 Caleb Chan 15.497 6.789
16 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 15.517 6.809
17 Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩) 15.659 6.951
18 Jae Lee 15.708 7.000
19 Isaac Cheng 15.961 7.253
20 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 15.966 7.258
21 Gerson Natanael 16.163 7.455
22 Nicholas Liubern 16.165 7.457
23 Allan Ong 16.230 7.522
24 Aarav Nargotra 16.307 7.599
25 Bono Gabriel Lim 16.498 7.790
26 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.638 7.930
27 Aden Chua 17.937 9.229
28 E Kai Ng 17.938 9.230
29 Niky Cu 18.251 9.543
30 Nick Chen 19.040 10.332
31 Tyrone Hallam 19.342 10.634
32 Ku Paul Win 20.619 11.911
33 Jun Yuan Chew 21.195 12.487
34 Fabian Choo 22.146 13.438
35 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 22.972 14.264
36 Yu-Jui Huang 23.222 14.514
37 Chih-Ching Tseng 23.754 15.046
38 Kieran Jude Michaels 24.733 16.025
39 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 24.896 16.188
40 Asy'Ari Md 24.966 16.258
41 Hafiy Ghazi 27.677 18.969
42 Wen Jun Tan 30.694 21.986
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 10.734
2 Caitlin Wang 10.786 0.052
3 Rachel Foo 10.906 0.172
4 Dafina Zahra 10.990 0.256
5 Kiarra Luarca 11.552 0.818
6 Meng-Hsin Lin 11.590 0.856
7 Nur Haslinda 11.807 1.073
8 Charlotte Kimberly 12.003 1.269
9 Xuan Lim 12.222 1.488
10 Mary Tubao 12.288 1.554
11 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.549 1.815
12 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) 13.279 2.545
13 Joanna Tan 13.693 2.959
14 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 14.212 3.478
15 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 14.288 3.554
16 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 14.927 4.193
17 Grace Ng 15.098 4.364
18 Vinny Wardana 15.187 4.453
19 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 15.192 4.458
20 Aliz Chen 15.220 4.486
21 Shaina Nero Ruiz 15.229 4.495
22 Yi Jing Lee 15.637 4.903
23 Nisha Umairah 15.916 5.182
24 Christine Salim 16.503 5.769
25 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 16.794 6.060
26 Felicia Toh 16.849 6.115
27 Yi-Lin Chang 16.917 6.183
28 Jing Xuan Tan 17.832 7.098
29 Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 17.986 7.252
30 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 18.070 7.336
31 Lu Yi Pho 18.265 7.531
32 Joel Sasmita Naidu 18.399 7.665
33 Chloe Toh 18.711 7.977
34 Joy Loh 18.744 8.010
35 Sherlin Ng 18.797 8.063
36 Isabel Morris 19.232 8.498
37 Jessie Low 19.350 8.616
38 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 19.435 8.701
39 Natalie Thng 20.537 9.803
40 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 20.823 10.089
41 Siti Nur Aisyah 21.442 10.708
42 Faith Yeong 22.635 11.901
43 Kate, shi Qi Ong 23.352 12.618
44 Tzu-Yin Dung 24.282 13.548
45 Siti Humaira 24.288 13.554
46 Yan-Zhen Li 24.631 13.897
47 Kate, Si-En Ong 40.918 30.184

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Thian Jian Ming & Caleb Chan 7.312
2 Edison Chew & E Kai Ng 7.975
3 Xuan Lim & Rachel Foo 8.218
4 Chan Keng Ian & Ivan Leaw 8.601
5 Paul Tubao & Justin Luis Hernandez 8.662
6 Kenneth M Cadacio & Alonzo Miguel Ramos 8.781
7 Kang Lim Wong & Ryan Lee 9.247
8 Christine Salim & Dafina Zahra 9.275
9 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.516
10 Paul Tubao 9.658
11 Ferry Irawan & Peter Vanesh Hauw 9.668
12 Kiarra Luarca & Juan Manuel Ramos 9.693
13 Cheng-You Jhang & Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 9.771
14 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) & Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 9.897
15 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 9.943
16 Nur Haslinda & Mary Tubao 9.997
17 Brandon Ong & Aqasha Khan 10.084
18 Ahmad Harith & Brendan Koh 10.114
19 Caitlin Wang & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.225
20 Nisha Umairah & Isaac Lim 10.333
21 Molly Hallam 10.467
22 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Felicia Toh 10.493
23 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam & Denny Shauqqie Md 10.599
24 Isaac Cheng & Jae Lee 10.711
25 陳 昱綺 10.921
26 Asy'Ari Md & Gabriel Tay 11.011
27 Thian Jian Ming 11.039
28 Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘) & Meng-Hsin Lin 11.407
29 Nicholas Liubern & Gerson Natanael 11.498
30 Mary Tubao 11.647
31 Jan Andrei Hernandez & Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.698
32 Karol Gerard Loh & Dayan Chin 11.790
33 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu & 陳 昱綺 11.970
34 Ku Paul Win & Niky Cu 12.202
35 Ignatius Tan & Irving Tan 12.257
36 Yi Jing Lee 12.482
37 Danysh Md & Jaden Lim 13.047
38 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 13.209
39 Jaden Lim 13.234
40 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.510
41 Charlotte Kimberly & Vinny Wardana 13.516
42 Linus Timothy Tan & Royston Teng 13.546
43 Grace Ng 13.599
44 Joel Sasmita Naidu & Isabel Morris 13.606
45 Brandon Ong 13.607
46 Jun Yuan Chew & Aarav Nargotra 13.652
47 Bevan Koh & Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 13.820
48 Ayush Piyasena & Bono Gabriel Lim 13.946
49 Natalie Thng & Yi Jing Lee 13.973
50 Sherlin Ng & Lu Yi Pho 14.057
51 Edward Lim & Ze Kai Tan 14.385
52 Siti Humaira 14.385
53 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng & Evan Ng 14.420
54 I-Yu Kuo (郭宜祐) & Kai-Lun Hsu 14.608
55 Perry Ng 14.828
56 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) & Nicholas Chew 14.917
57 Yi Jie Sui & Yi En Sui 15.118
58 Chih-Ching Tseng & Tzu-Yin Dung 15.136
59 Edward Lim 15.328
60 Fabian Choo & Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 15.551
61 Joshua Tan & Shoura Kapoor 15.565
62 Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘) 15.638
63 Percy Ng & Kate, shi Qi Ong 15.642
64 Dayan Chin 15.866
65 Yu-Jui Huang & Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 16.081
66 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 16.156
67 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) & Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 16.400
68 Timothy Yong & Samuel Carleton 16.454
69 Caius Barron Chiam & Joy Loh 16.542
70 Athan Poh 16.567
71 Aden Chua & Athan Poh 16.686
72 Percy Ng 16.703
73 Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩) & Yu-Jui Hsu 16.838
74 Wen Jun Tan & Kieran Jude Michaels 18.561
75 Jeremiah Koh & Zebediah Koh 18.597
76 Yan-Zhen Li & Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 18.935
77 Hafiy Ghazi & Valerie Koh 20.887
78 Emmanuel Tan & David GOH PEREIRA 24.173
79 Sean Low scratch
80 Allan Ong & George Twine scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Malaysia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Ivan Leaw, Caitlin Wang, Rachel Foo
14.537
2 Team Malaysia Open
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Xuan Lim, Caleb Chan, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
15.741
3 12U4
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Tubao, Bevan Koh
16.003
4 14U1
Fabian Choo, Justin Luis Hernandez, Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan, Brendan Koh
16.128
5 Team Philippines
Kiarra Luarca, Kenneth M Cadacio, Juan Manuel Ramos, Alonzo Miguel Ramos
16.317
6 Taiwan Black
Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅), Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎), Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘), 陳 昱綺
16.918
7 14U3
Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan, Ahmad Harith, Nur Haslinda, Mary Tubao
17.149
8 12U5
Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong, Aqasha Khan
17.583
9 Indo1
Nicholas Liubern, Ferry Irawan, Peter Vanesh Hauw, Gerson Natanael, Niky Cu
18.372
10 10U9
Jan Andrei Hernandez, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda, Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam
18.792
11 Thaimalia
Ku Paul Win, Molly Hallam, Tyrone Hallam, Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน)
19.494
12 10U6
Isaac Cheng, Jae Lee, Karol Gerard Loh, Dayan Chin
19.578
13 Indo2
Charlotte Kimberly, Christine Salim, Vinny Wardana, Dafina Zahra
19.855
14 16U2
Guan Yue Tan, Denny Shauqqie Md, Nisha Umairah, Isaac Lim
20.433
15 14U2
Asy'Ari Md, Gabriel Tay, Jun Yuan Chew, Aarav Nargotra
20.443
16 12U2
Ignatius Tan, Galacstian Tan, Perry Ng, Irving Tan
20.531
17 Taiwan Blue
Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳), Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅), I-Yu Kuo (郭宜祐), Kai-Lun Hsu
21.125
18 Taiwan Green
Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩), Cheng-You Jhang, Yu-Jui Hsu, Yu-Jui Huang
21.967
19 16U1
Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Joel Sasmita Naidu, Isabel Morris, Felicia Toh
22.337
20 10U1
Ayush Piyasena, Shawn Svento, Christopher Begbie, Bono Gabriel Lim
22.659
21 8U5
Athan Poh, Aden Chua, Siti Humaira, Jun Lik Chew
23.818
22 Taiwan Red
Chih-Ching Tseng, Tzu-Yin Dung, Meng-Hsin Lin, (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu, Yi-Lin Chang
24.740
23 8U3
Yi Jing Lee, Jonas Phua, Natalie Thng, Caius Barron Chiam
26.470
24 8U2
David Ooi, Matthias Goh, Evan Ng, Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng
26.921
25 Taiwan Yellow
Yan-Zhen Li, Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄), Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈), Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿)
28.027
26 6U1
Javier Lim, Hafiy Ghazi, Joy Loh, Kieran Jude Michaels
32.193
27 8U7
Zebediah Koh, Jeremiah Koh, Valerie Koh, Wen Jun Tan
scratch
28 8U6
Timothy Yong, Samuel Carleton, Emmanuel Tan, David GOH PEREIRA
scratch
29 10U4
Danysh Md, Jaden Lim, Jessie Low, Cohen Barron Chiam
scratch
30 Singapore Open
Jake Ong, Allan Ong, George Twine, Angus Quek
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.515
2 Thian Jian Ming 1.704
3 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 14.780
3-6-3 Time
1 Ivan Leaw 2.030
2 Caleb Chan 7.482
3 Chan Keng Ian 9.158
cycle Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.283
2 Ivan Leaw 9.443
3 Justin Luis Hernandez 13.212
3-3-3 Time
1 Rachel Foo 1.732
2 Caitlin Wang 1.763
3 Molly Hallam 1.772
3-6-3 Time
1 Caitlin Wang 2.242
2 Molly Hallam 2.404
3 Kiarra Luarca 2.987
cycle Time
1 Molly Hallam 6.600
2 Rachel Foo 10.943
3 Dafina Zahra 11.888

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Thian Jian Ming & Caleb Chan 7.312
2 Xuan Lim & Rachel Foo 11.153
3 Edison Chew & E Kai Ng 14.371

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Malaysia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Ivan Leaw, Caitlin Wang, Rachel Foo
14.898
2 12U4
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Tubao, Bevan Koh
16.058
3 Team Malaysia Open
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Xuan Lim, Caleb Chan, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
16.162

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 2.619
2 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 2.984 0.365
3 Joy Loh 3.251 0.632
4 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 3.428 0.809
5 Wen Jun Tan 3.450 0.831
6 Yan-Zhen Li 3.865 1.246
7 Javier Lim 4.374 1.755
8 Hafiy Ghazi 4.531 1.912
9 Kieran Jude Michaels 5.691 3.072
10 Jake Ong 6.045 3.426
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 3.653
2 Joy Loh 3.782 0.129
3 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 4.379 0.726
4 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 4.731 1.078
5 Kieran Jude Michaels 5.176 1.523
6 Yan-Zhen Li 5.294 1.641
7 Valerie Koh 5.451 1.798
8 Hafiy Ghazi 5.486 1.833
9 Wen Jun Tan 7.730 4.077
10 Jake Ong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 9.694
2 Joy Loh 11.711 2.017
3 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 13.460 3.766
4 Kieran Jude Michaels 13.866 4.172
5 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 14.813 5.119
6 Yan-Zhen Li 15.472 5.778
7 Valerie Koh 15.847 6.153
8 Hafiy Ghazi 17.660 7.966
9 Wen Jun Tan 19.514 9.820
10 Jake Ong scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 15.966
2 Joy Loh 18.744 2.778
3 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) 20.823 4.857
4 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 22.972 7.006
5 Yan-Zhen Li 24.631 8.665
6 Kieran Jude Michaels 24.733 8.767
7 Hafiy Ghazi 27.677 11.711
8 Wen Jun Tan 30.694 14.728

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.068
2 Siti Humaira 2.163 0.095
3 Yi Jing Lee 2.416 0.348
4 Kate, shi Qi Ong 3.539 1.471
5 Natalie Thng 3.548 1.480
6 Nurin Niyaz 4.528 2.460
7 Kate, Si-En Ong 5.087 3.019
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Siti Humaira 2.908
2 Yi Jing Lee 3.010 0.102
3 Natalie Thng 4.314 1.406
4 Kate, shi Qi Ong 4.842 1.934
5 Shaina Nero Ruiz 4.967 2.059
6 Kate, Si-En Ong 8.316 5.408
7 Nurin Niyaz 8.321 5.413
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 8.194
2 Yi Jing Lee 10.211 2.017
3 Natalie Thng 12.675 4.481
4 Kate, shi Qi Ong 14.971 6.777
5 Siti Humaira 19.217 11.023
6 Kate, Si-En Ong 27.515 19.321
all-around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 15.229
2 Yi Jing Lee 15.637 0.408
3 Natalie Thng 20.537 5.308
4 Kate, shi Qi Ong 23.352 8.123
5 Siti Humaira 24.288 9.059
6 Kate, Si-En Ong 40.918 25.689

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Isaac Cheng 1.860
2 Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩) 2.469 0.609
3 Ayush Piyasena 2.574 0.714
4 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.578 0.718
5 Jeremiah Koh 2.721 0.861
6 Nick Chen 3.017 1.157
7 Yu-Jui Huang 3.053 1.193
8 Joshua Tan 3.133 1.273
9 Percy Ng 3.191 1.331
10 Aden Chua 3.696 1.836
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.577
2 Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩) 2.806 0.229
3 Ayush Piyasena 3.129 0.552
4 Timothy Yong 3.288 0.711
5 Aden Chua 3.475 0.898
6 Jun Lik Chew 4.036 1.459
7 Nick Chen 4.604 2.027
8 Zebediah Koh 5.136 2.559
9 Isaac Cheng 5.397 2.820
10 Yu-Jui Huang 6.592 4.015
cycle Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 8.084
2 Ayush Piyasena 8.548 0.464
3 Isaac Cheng 8.704 0.620
4 Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩) 10.384 2.300
5 Aden Chua 10.766 2.682
6 Royston Teng 11.383 3.299
7 Nick Chen 11.419 3.335
8 Yu-Jui Huang 13.577 5.493
9 Percy Ng 20.198 12.114
10 Joshua Tan scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 13.239
2 Ayush Piyasena 14.251 1.012
3 Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩) 15.659 2.420
4 Isaac Cheng 15.961 2.722
5 Aden Chua 17.937 4.698
6 Nick Chen 19.040 5.801
7 Yu-Jui Huang 23.222 9.983

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 2.128
2 Joanna Tan 2.248 0.120
3 Grace Ng 2.360 0.232
4 Sherlin Ng 2.604 0.476
5 Chloe Toh 2.649 0.521
6 Aliz Chen 2.743 0.615
7 Jing Xuan Tan 2.778 0.650
8 Lu Yi Pho 2.942 0.814
9 Jessie Low 3.042 0.914
10 Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 4.357 2.229
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 3.196
2 Sherlin Ng 3.276 0.080
3 Aliz Chen 3.303 0.107
4 Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 3.321 0.125
5 Lu Yi Pho 3.567 0.371
6 Grace Ng 3.707 0.511
7 Jing Xuan Tan 3.755 0.559
8 Chloe Toh 3.835 0.639
9 Jessie Low 3.954 0.758
10 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 5.380 2.184
cycle Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 8.249
2 Grace Ng 9.031 0.782
3 Aliz Chen 9.174 0.925
4 Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 10.308 2.059
5 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 10.562 2.313
6 Jing Xuan Tan 11.299 3.050
7 Lu Yi Pho 11.756 3.507
8 Chloe Toh 12.227 3.978
9 Jessie Low 12.354 4.105
10 Sherlin Ng 12.917 4.668
all-around Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 13.693
2 Grace Ng 15.098 1.405
3 Aliz Chen 15.220 1.527
4 Jing Xuan Tan 17.832 4.139
5 Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 17.986 4.293
6 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 18.070 4.377
7 Lu Yi Pho 18.265 4.572
8 Chloe Toh 18.711 5.018
9 Sherlin Ng 18.797 5.104
10 Jessie Low 19.350 5.657

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karol Gerard Loh 1.892
2 Cheng-You Jhang 2.008 0.116
3 Shawn Svento 2.114 0.222
4 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.228 0.336
5 Jaden Lim 2.528 0.636
6 Jae Lee 2.603 0.711
7 Cohen Barron Chiam 2.614 0.722
8 Christopher Begbie 2.614 0.722
9 Bono Gabriel Lim 5.652 3.760
10 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 6.566 4.674
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karol Gerard Loh 2.493
2 Cheng-You Jhang 2.853 0.360
3 Bono Gabriel Lim 2.881 0.388
4 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 3.010 0.517
5 Jae Lee 3.125 0.632
6 Ignatius Tan 3.202 0.709
7 Dayan Chin 3.233 0.740
8 Yu-Jui Hsu 3.421 0.928
9 Cohen Barron Chiam 3.486 0.993
10 Jan Andrei Hernandez 3.804 1.311
cycle Time Gap
1 Karol Gerard Loh 6.906
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 7.233 0.327
3 Cheng-You Jhang 7.569 0.663
4 Bono Gabriel Lim 7.965 1.059
5 Shawn Svento 8.988 2.082
6 Jaden Lim 9.495 2.589
7 Jae Lee 9.980 3.074
8 Yu-Jui Hsu 10.774 3.868
9 Ze Kai Tan 11.009 4.103
10 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 15.320 8.414
all-around Time Gap
1 Karol Gerard Loh 11.291
2 Cheng-You Jhang 12.430 1.139
3 Jan Andrei Hernandez 13.265 1.974
4 Jae Lee 15.708 4.417
5 Bono Gabriel Lim 16.498 5.207
6 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 24.896 13.605

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo 1.732
2 Caitlin Wang 1.763 0.031
3 Charlotte Kimberly 1.912 0.180
4 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 1.985 0.253
5 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 2.681 0.949
6 Siti Nur Aisyah 2.989 1.257
7 Faith Yeong 3.257 1.525
8 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 3.356 1.624
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 2.242
2 Rachel Foo 2.413 0.171
3 Charlotte Kimberly 2.426 0.184
4 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 2.856 0.614
5 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 3.596 1.354
6 Siti Nur Aisyah 4.133 1.891
7 Faith Yeong 4.203 1.961
8 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 4.275 2.033
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo 6.761
2 Caitlin Wang 6.781 0.020
3 Charlotte Kimberly 7.665 0.904
4 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 7.952 1.191
5 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 8.980 2.219
6 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 10.517 3.756
7 Siti Nur Aisyah 14.320 7.559
8 Faith Yeong 15.175 8.414
all-around Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 10.786
2 Rachel Foo 10.906 0.120
3 Charlotte Kimberly 12.003 1.217
4 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 14.212 3.426
5 Nur Qistina Atiqa Bte Azami 15.192 4.406
6 Naira Khalisa Dereinda 16.794 6.008
7 Siti Nur Aisyah 21.442 10.656
8 Faith Yeong 22.635 11.849

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.515
2 Thian Jian Ming 1.625 0.110
3 Ivan Leaw 1.637 0.122
4 Edison Chew 1.738 0.223
5 Kai-Lun Hsu 1.858 0.343
6 Fabian Choo 1.926 0.411
7 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 1.964 0.449
8 E Kai Ng 2.055 0.540
9 Kang Lim Wong 2.262 0.747
10 Ahmad Harith 2.595 1.080
11 Justin Luis Hernandez 3.506 1.991
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.910
2 Ivan Leaw 2.030 0.120
3 Thian Jian Ming 2.166 0.256
4 Edison Chew 2.194 0.284
5 Fabian Choo 2.482 0.572
6 Ryan Lee 2.651 0.741
7 Kang Lim Wong 2.669 0.759
8 Brandon Ong 2.748 0.838
9 Denny Shauqqie Md 3.608 1.698
10 E Kai Ng 7.545 5.635
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.283
2 Justin Luis Hernandez 5.971 0.688
3 Ivan Leaw 5.985 0.702
4 Edison Chew 7.274 1.991
5 Thian Jian Ming 7.395 2.112
6 Paul Tubao 7.755 2.472
7 Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 7.971 2.688
8 E Kai Ng 8.338 3.055
9 Ahmad Harith 10.122 4.839
10 Fabian Choo 17.738 12.455
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.708
2 Ivan Leaw 9.652 0.944
3 Thian Jian Ming 11.186 2.478
4 Edison Chew 11.206 2.498
5 E Kai Ng 17.938 9.230
6 Fabian Choo 22.146 13.438

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahra 1.866
2 Nur Haslinda 2.038 0.172
3 Mary Tubao 2.079 0.213
4 Vinny Wardana 2.172 0.306
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.270 0.404
6 Joel Sasmita Naidu 3.066 1.200
7 Christine Salim 6.122 4.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahra 2.481
2 Nur Haslinda 2.488 0.007
3 Christine Salim 2.614 0.133
4 Mary Tubao 2.697 0.216
5 Vinny Wardana 2.722 0.241
6 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.982 0.501
7 Joel Sasmita Naidu 3.956 1.475
cycle Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahra 6.643
2 Nur Haslinda 7.281 0.638
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.297 0.654
4 Mary Tubao 7.512 0.869
5 Christine Salim 7.767 1.124
6 Vinny Wardana 10.293 3.650
7 Joel Sasmita Naidu 11.377 4.734
all-around Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahra 10.990
2 Nur Haslinda 11.807 0.817
3 Mary Tubao 12.288 1.298
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.549 1.559
5 Vinny Wardana 15.187 4.197
6 Christine Salim 16.503 5.513
7 Joel Sasmita Naidu 18.399 7.409

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 1.856
2 Peter Vanesh Hauw 2.149 0.293
3 Nicholas Liubern 2.345 0.489
4 Aarav Nargotra 2.433 0.577
5 Asy'Ari Md 3.544 1.688
6 Gabriel Tay 3.883 2.027
7 Jun Yuan Chew 6.174 4.318
8 Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘) scratch --
9 Brendan Koh scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.353
2 Brendan Koh 2.402 0.049
3 Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘) 2.652 0.299
4 Peter Vanesh Hauw 2.918 0.565
5 Gabriel Tay 2.957 0.604
6 Nicholas Liubern 3.012 0.659
7 Aarav Nargotra 3.019 0.666
8 Jun Yuan Chew 3.053 0.700
9 Asy'Ari Md 3.551 1.198
cycle Time Gap
1 Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘) 7.138
2 Gabriel Tay 7.820 0.682
3 Ferry Irawan 9.286 2.148
4 Nicholas Liubern 10.808 3.670
5 Aarav Nargotra 10.855 3.717
6 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 11.308 4.170
7 Jun Yuan Chew 11.968 4.830
8 Asy'Ari Md 17.871 10.733
9 Brendan Koh scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Gabriel Tay 14.660
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 15.517 0.857
3 Nicholas Liubern 16.165 1.505
4 Aarav Nargotra 16.307 1.647
5 Jun Yuan Chew 21.195 6.535
6 Asy'Ari Md 24.966 10.306

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 1.772
2 Xuan Lim 1.867 0.095
3 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) 2.230 0.458
4 Felicia Toh 2.235 0.463
5 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 2.250 0.478
6 Isabel Morris 2.771 0.999
7 Nisha Umairah 4.003 2.231
8 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.096 8.324
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.362
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.395 0.033
3 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 2.797 0.435
4 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) 2.811 0.449
5 Felicia Toh 2.832 0.470
6 Xuan Lim 2.996 0.634
7 Nisha Umairah 3.136 0.774
8 Isabel Morris 3.528 1.166
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 6.600
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.944 0.344
3 Xuan Lim 7.359 0.759
4 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) 8.238 1.638
5 Nisha Umairah 8.777 2.177
6 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 9.241 2.641
7 Felicia Toh 11.782 5.182
8 Isabel Morris 12.933 6.333
all-around Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 10.734
2 Xuan Lim 12.222 1.488
3 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) 13.279 2.545
4 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 14.288 3.554
5 Nisha Umairah 15.916 5.182
6 Felicia Toh 16.849 6.115
7 Isabel Morris 19.232 8.498
8 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 19.435 8.701

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Chan 1.680
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.976 0.296
3 Niky Cu 2.384 0.704
4 Isaac Lim 2.490 0.810
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Chan 2.086
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.331 0.245
3 Niky Cu 2.990 0.904
4 Isaac Lim 3.691 1.605
cycle Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 7.618
2 Isaac Lim 8.646 1.028
3 Caleb Chan 11.731 4.113
4 Niky Cu 12.877 5.259
all-around Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 11.925
2 Isaac Lim 14.827 2.902
3 Caleb Chan 15.497 3.572
4 Niky Cu 18.251 6.326

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 1.888
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 2.300
cycle Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 7.364
all-around Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 11.552

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 1.630
2 Kenneth M Cadacio 1.933 0.303
3 Gerson Natanael 2.480 0.850
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 2.144
2 Kenneth M Cadacio 2.327 0.183
3 Gerson Natanael 4.648 2.504
cycle Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 6.070
2 Kenneth M Cadacio 6.738 0.668
3 Gerson Natanael 9.035 2.965
all-around Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 9.844
2 Kenneth M Cadacio 10.998 1.154
3 Gerson Natanael 16.163 6.319

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.082
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.162 0.080
3 Yi-Lin Chang 2.751 0.669
4 Chih-Ching Tseng 3.179 1.097
5 Ku Paul Win 3.388 1.306
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.485
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.874 0.389
3 Yi-Lin Chang 3.476 0.991
4 Ku Paul Win 4.253 1.768
5 Chih-Ching Tseng 4.568 2.083
cycle Time Gap
1 Meng-Hsin Lin 7.023
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 9.891 2.868
3 Yi-Lin Chang 10.690 3.667
4 Ku Paul Win 12.978 5.955
5 Chih-Ching Tseng 16.007 8.984
all-around Time Gap
1 Meng-Hsin Lin 11.590
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 14.927 3.337
3 Yi-Lin Chang 16.917 5.327
4 Ku Paul Win 20.619 9.029
5 Chih-Ching Tseng 23.754 12.164

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.295
2 Allan Ong 2.680 0.385
3 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu 2.727 0.432
4 Tzu-Yin Dung 3.390 1.095
5 Tyrone Hallam 4.098 1.803
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.951
2 Allan Ong 3.293 0.342
3 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu 3.570 0.619
4 Tyrone Hallam 4.090 1.139
5 Tzu-Yin Dung 6.501 3.550
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 10.257
2 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu 10.269 0.012
3 Tyrone Hallam 11.154 0.897
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 11.392 1.135
5 Tzu-Yin Dung 14.391 4.134
all-around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 16.230
2 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu 16.566 0.336
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.638 0.408
4 Tyrone Hallam 19.342 3.112
5 Tzu-Yin Dung 24.282 8.052

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈) & Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 16.400
2 Wen Jun Tan & Kieran Jude Michaels 18.561 2.161
3 Yan-Zhen Li & Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 18.935 2.535
4 Hafiy Ghazi & Valerie Koh 20.887 4.487

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Linus Timothy Tan & Royston Teng 13.546
2 Natalie Thng & Yi Jing Lee 13.973 0.427
3 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng & Evan Ng 14.420 0.874
4 Joshua Tan & Shoura Kapoor 15.565 2.019
5 Percy Ng & Kate, shi Qi Ong 15.642 2.096
6 Timothy Yong & Samuel Carleton 16.454 2.908
7 Caius Barron Chiam & Joy Loh 16.542 2.996
8 Aden Chua & Athan Poh 16.686 3.140
9 Jeremiah Koh & Zebediah Koh 18.597 5.051
10 Emmanuel Tan & David GOH PEREIRA 24.173 10.627

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Isaac Cheng & Jae Lee 10.711
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez & Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.698 0.987
3 Karol Gerard Loh & Dayan Chin 11.790 1.079
4 Danysh Md & Jaden Lim 13.047 2.336
5 Ayush Piyasena & Bono Gabriel Lim 13.946 3.235
6 Sherlin Ng & Lu Yi Pho 14.057 3.346
7 Edward Lim & Ze Kai Tan 14.385 3.674
8 Yi Jie Sui & Yi En Sui 15.118 4.407
9 Yu-Jui Huang & Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 16.081 5.370
10 Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩) & Yu-Jui Hsu 16.838 6.127

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Edison Chew & E Kai Ng 7.975
2 Chan Keng Ian & Ivan Leaw 8.601 0.626
3 Paul Tubao & Justin Luis Hernandez 8.662 0.687
4 Kang Lim Wong & Ryan Lee 9.247 1.272
5 Cheng-You Jhang & Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 9.771 1.796
6 Brandon Ong & Aqasha Khan 10.084 2.109
7 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam & Denny Shauqqie Md 10.599 2.624
8 Ignatius Tan & Irving Tan 12.257 4.282
9 Bevan Koh & Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 13.820 5.845
10 I-Yu Kuo (郭宜祐) & Kai-Lun Hsu 14.608 6.633

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Christine Salim & Dafina Zahra 9.275
2 Ferry Irawan & Peter Vanesh Hauw 9.668 0.393
3 Nur Haslinda & Mary Tubao 9.997 0.722
4 Ahmad Harith & Brendan Koh 10.114 0.839
5 Asy'Ari Md & Gabriel Tay 11.011 1.736
6 Charlotte Kimberly & Vinny Wardana 13.516 4.241
7 Jun Yuan Chew & Aarav Nargotra 13.652 4.377
8 Fabian Choo & Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 15.551 6.276

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming & Caleb Chan 7.753
2 Xuan Lim & Rachel Foo 8.218 0.465
3 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) & Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 9.897 2.144
4 Nisha Umairah & Isaac Lim 10.333 2.580
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Felicia Toh 10.493 2.740
6 Joel Sasmita Naidu & Isabel Morris 13.606 5.853

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Kenneth M Cadacio & Alonzo Miguel Ramos 8.781
2 Kiarra Luarca & Juan Manuel Ramos 9.693 0.912
3 Nicholas Liubern & Gerson Natanael 11.498 2.717
4 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) & Nicholas Chew 14.917 6.136

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.516
2 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 9.943 0.427
3 Caitlin Wang & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.225 0.709
4 Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘) & Meng-Hsin Lin 11.407 1.891
5 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu & 陳 昱綺 11.970 2.454
6 Ku Paul Win & Niky Cu 12.202 2.686
7 Chih-Ching Tseng & Tzu-Yin Dung 15.136 5.620
8 Allan Ong & George Twine Scratch --

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yi Jing Lee 12.482
2 Jaden Lim 13.234 0.752
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.510 1.028
4 Grace Ng 13.599 1.117
5 Siti Humaira 14.385 1.903
6 Edward Lim 15.328 2.846
7 Dayan Chin 15.866 3.384
8 Athan Poh 16.567 4.085
9 Percy Ng 16.703 4.221
10 Sean Low Scratch --

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 9.658
2 Molly Hallam 10.467 0.809
3 陳 昱綺 10.921 1.263
4 Thian Jian Ming 11.039 1.381
5 Mary Tubao 11.647 1.989
6 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 13.209 3.551
7 Brandon Ong 13.607 3.949
8 Perry Ng 14.828 5.170
9 Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘) 15.638 5.980
10 Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎) 16.156 6.498

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Yellow
Yan-Zhen Li, Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄), Chia-Tzu Yeh (葉佳慈), Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿)
28.027
2 6U1
Javier Lim, Hafiy Ghazi, Joy Loh, Kieran Jude Michaels
32.193 4.166

8U

Team Time Gap
1 8U5
Athan Poh, Aden Chua, Siti Humaira, Jun Lik Chew
23.818
2 8U3
Yi Jing Lee, Jonas Phua, Natalie Thng, Caius Barron Chiam
26.470 2.652
3 8U2
David Ooi, Matthias Goh, Evan Ng, Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng
26.921 3.103
4 8U7
Zebediah Koh, Jeremiah Koh, Valerie Koh, Wen Jun Tan
Scratch --
5 8U6
Timothy Yong, Samuel Carleton, Emmanuel Tan, David GOH PEREIRA
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 10U9
Jan Andrei Hernandez, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda, Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam
18.792
2 10U6
Isaac Cheng, Jae Lee, Karol Gerard Loh, Dayan Chin
19.578 0.786
3 Taiwan Green
Cheng-en Wu (吳承恩), Cheng-You Jhang, Yu-Jui Hsu, Yu-Jui Huang
21.967 3.175
4 10U1
Ayush Piyasena, Shawn Svento, Christopher Begbie, Bono Gabriel Lim
22.659 3.867
5 10U4
Danysh Md, Jaden Lim, Jessie Low, Cohen Barron Chiam
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Ivan Leaw, Caitlin Wang, Rachel Foo
14.537
2 12U4
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Tubao, Bevan Koh
16.003 1.466
3 12U5
Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong, Aqasha Khan
17.583 3.046
4 12U2
Ignatius Tan, Galacstian Tan, Perry Ng, Irving Tan
20.531 5.994
5 Taiwan Blue
Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳), Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅), I-Yu Kuo (郭宜祐), Kai-Lun Hsu
21.125 6.588

14U

Team Time Gap
1 14U1
Fabian Choo, Justin Luis Hernandez, Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan, Brendan Koh
16.128
2 14U3
Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan, Ahmad Harith, Nur Haslinda, Mary Tubao
17.149 1.021
3 Indo2
Charlotte Kimberly, Christine Salim, Vinny Wardana, Dafina Zahra
19.855 3.727
4 14U2
Asy'Ari Md, Gabriel Tay, Jun Yuan Chew, Aarav Nargotra
20.443 4.315

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Philippines
Kiarra Luarca, Kenneth M Cadacio, Juan Manuel Ramos, Alonzo Miguel Ramos
16.317
2 Taiwan Black
Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅), Ting-Chen Li (李庭禎), Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘), 陳 昱綺
16.918 0.601
3 Indo1
Nicholas Liubern, Ferry Irawan, Peter Vanesh Hauw, Gerson Natanael, Niky Cu
18.372 2.055
4 16U2
Guan Yue Tan, Denny Shauqqie Md, Nisha Umairah, Isaac Lim
20.433 4.116
5 16U1
Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Joel Sasmita Naidu, Isabel Morris, Felicia Toh
22.337 6.020

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia Open
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Xuan Lim, Caleb Chan, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
15.741
2 Thaimalia
Ku Paul Win, Molly Hallam, Tyrone Hallam, Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน)
19.494 3.753
3 Taiwan Red
Chih-Ching Tseng, Tzu-Yin Dung, Meng-Hsin Lin, (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu, Yi-Lin Chang
24.740 8.999
4 Singapore Open
Jake Ong, Allan Ong, George Twine, Angus Quek
Scratch --

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U Mcycle13.866Kieran Jude Michaels
7-8 M3-3-31.860Isaac Cheng
7-8 F3-3-32.068Shaina Nero Ruiz
9-10 F3-3-32.128Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam
9-10 Fcycle8.249Joanna Tan
11-12 M3-6-31.910Chan Keng Ian
11-12 Mcycle5.283Chan Keng Ian
11-12 F3-3-31.912Charlotte Kimberly
11-12 F3-3-31.955Charlotte Kimberly
11-12 F3-6-32.242Caitlin Wang
11-12 F3-6-32.426Charlotte Kimberly
11-12 Fcycle7.665Charlotte Kimberly
13-14 M3-3-32.149Peter Vanesh Hauw
13-14 M3-6-32.918Peter Vanesh Hauw
13-14 Mcycle9.286Ferry Irawan
13-14 F3-3-31.866Dafina Zahra
13-14 F3-6-32.481Dafina Zahra
13-14 Fcycle6.643Dafina Zahra
15-16 M3-3-31.680Caleb Chan
15-16 M3-3-32.384Niky Cu
15-16 M3-3-32.438Niky Cu
15-16 M3-6-32.086Caleb Chan
15-16 M3-6-32.990Niky Cu
15-16 Mcycle12.877Niky Cu
15-16 F3-3-31.772Molly Hallam
15-16 F3-6-32.362Molly Hallam
15-16 Fcycle6.600Molly Hallam
15-16 Fcycle6.704Molly Hallam
17-18 M3-3-32.480Gerson Natanael
17-18 M3-6-34.648Gerson Natanael
17-18 Mcycle9.035Gerson Natanael
17-18 F3-3-31.888Kiarra Luarca
17-18 F3-6-32.300Kiarra Luarca
Collegiate F3-6-32.485Meng-Hsin Lin
Collegiate Fcycle7.023Meng-Hsin Lin
Masters 2 M3-3-32.680Allan Ong
Masters 2 M3-6-33.293Allan Ong
Masters 2 Mcycle10.257Allan Ong
Masters 2 F3-3-32.727(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
Masters 2 Fcycle10.269(Amy)Ya-Fang Chu
6U3-6-3 Relay32.1936U1
Javier Lim, Hafiy Ghazi, Joy Loh, Kieran Jude Michaels
6U3-6-3 Relay34.3186U1
Javier Lim, Hafiy Ghazi, Joy Loh, Kieran Jude Michaels
12UDoubles7.975Edison Chew & E Kai Ng
12U3-6-3 Relay14.537Malaysia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Ivan Leaw, Caitlin Wang, Rachel Foo
12U3-6-3 Relay16.00312U4
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Tubao, Bevan Koh
12U3-6-3 Relay16.05812U4
Edison Chew, E Kai Ng, Paul Tubao, Bevan Koh
14UDoubles9.275Christine Salim & Dafina Zahra
14U3-6-3 Relay16.12814U1
Fabian Choo, Justin Luis Hernandez, Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan, Brendan Koh
14U3-6-3 Relay19.855Indo2
Charlotte Kimberly, Christine Salim, Vinny Wardana, Dafina Zahra
14U3-6-3 Relay40.317Indo2
Charlotte Kimberly, Christine Salim, Vinny Wardana, Dafina Zahra
18UDoubles11.498Nicholas Liubern & Gerson Natanael
18U3-6-3 Relay18.372Indo1
Nicholas Liubern, Ferry Irawan, Peter Vanesh Hauw, Gerson Natanael, Niky Cu
OPEN3-6-3 Relay15.741Team Malaysia Open
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Xuan Lim, Caleb Chan, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
Child/Parent 11+Doubles9.658Paul Tubao & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy