ResultsSingapore Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.115
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) 8.570 0.455
3 Shawn Svento 8.929 0.814
4 Yong Xiang Jun 9.688 1.573
5 Phuriwat Flores 9.888 1.773
6 Shane Yeo 10.255 2.140
7 Natthakorn Seekhiew 11.432 3.317
8 Harit Dejthamrong 11.998 3.883
9 Gabriel Tay 12.005 3.890
10 Justin Hernandez 12.016 3.901
11 Joshua Tan 12.322 4.207
12 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 12.484 4.369
13 Brandon Ong 12.820 4.705
14 Ryan Lee 12.929 4.814
15 Chong Jun Shen 13.237 5.122
16 Angus Ong 14.050 5.935
17 Denny Syauqqie 15.248 7.133
18 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.827 7.712
19 Allan Ong 17.582 9.467
20 Perry Ng 17.979 9.864
21 Rabikayod Waikansurod 18.003 9.888
22 Andrei Hernandez 18.140 10.025
23 Javier Leong 19.470 11.355
24 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 20.029 11.914
25 Peter Yeo 23.937 15.822
26 Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 26.174 18.059
27 Jake Ong 30.085 21.970
28 Jake Hernandez 30.597 22.482
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 10.380
2 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 11.192 0.812
3 Joanna Tan 11.897 1.517
4 Panaree, Margaux Avasadanond 12.162 1.782
5 Charlotte Kimberly 12.291 1.911
6 Pattarapapha Saoman 12.465 2.085
7 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.474 2.094
8 Lilian Chin 12.740 2.360
9 Fang En Lim 12.795 2.415
10 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 13.026 2.646
11 Hermione Leow 13.277 2.897
12 Felicia Toh 13.396 3.016
13 Keira, Kelsi Lim 13.586 3.206
14 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 13.779 3.399
15 Yi Jing Lee 13.948 3.568
16 Kannat Changyaem 14.556 4.176
17 Atiqah Syira Abdul Malik 14.578 4.198
18 Pichayapa Pitiyanuwat 15.045 4.665
19 Natnicha Panthalee 15.273 4.893
20 Jamie Choy 16.311 5.931
21 Chantalle Teo 16.333 5.953
22 Jesse Lim 16.791 6.411
23 Grace, Zi En Ng 17.000 6.620
24 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 17.702 7.322
25 Poonyisa Chuart 17.716 7.336
26 Hazel Goh 17.736 7.356
27 Siti Nur Jannah Bte Aspari 18.000 7.620
28 Faith Kang 18.336 7.956
29 Sirapatsorn Patparn 18.723 8.343
30 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 19.259 8.879
31 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 21.506 11.126
32 Sirikorn Yonglee 21.966 11.586
33 Serene Ong 22.804 12.424
34 Ebel Lee 23.440 13.060
35 Jun E Lee 23.805 13.425
36 Shania Yeo 29.718 19.338
37 Sana Sawada (澤田彩杏) 73.823 63.443

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.568
2 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 6.819
3 Chan Keng Ian & Yong Xiang Jun 6.945
4 Winnie Hiew & Yi Jing Lee 7.552
5 Aisara Kaewmuangpet & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.732
6 Ayush Piyasena & Oliver Tan 7.759
7 Jerry Leong & Andrei Hernandez 7.981
8 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) & Phuriwat Flores 7.995
9 Brandon Ong & Angus Ong 8.055
10 Chong Jun Shen & Chong Jun Long 8.579
11 Natthakorn Seekhiew & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 8.628
12 Perry Ng & Ryan Lee 8.705
13 Joanna Tan & Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 8.974
14 Pattarapapha Saoman & Kannat Changyaem 9.100
15 Jukkrid Khienduangchan & Phakhawat Thongsing 9.353
16 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 9.496
17 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 9.642
18 Justin Hernandez 9.658
19 Brandon Ong 10.073
20 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 10.241
21 Lilian Chin & Hazel Goh 10.265
22 Felicia Toh & Chantalle Teo 10.319
23 Andrei Hernandez 10.342
24 Keiden Soh & Fang En Lim 10.622
25 Grace, Zi En Ng & Panaree, Margaux Avasadanond 10.963
26 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 11.321
27 Yi Jing Lee 11.327
28 Shane Yeo 11.497
29 Damien Lim 11.902
30 Jae Lee 11.928
31 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) & Rabikayod Waikansurod 12.305
32 Fang En Lim 12.776
33 Serene Ong & Sze Chia Tang 12.870
34 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat & Natchaya Chantarasuwan 13.384
35 Avis Lim & Peter Yeo 13.788
36 Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong 13.888
37 Gabriel Tay & Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 15.525
38 Keira, Kelsi Lim 22.109
39 Jun E Lee & Jake Ong 23.356
40 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Poonyisa Chuart 23.617
41 Shania Yeo & Sirikorn Yonglee 23.848
42 Ebel Lee & Isabel Morris scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.677
2 Winnie Hiew 1.775
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Chantalle Teo 2.288
2 Winnie Hiew 2.334
3 Keira, Kelsi Lim 4.181
cycle Time
1 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 8.228
2 Winnie Hiew 9.586
3 Charlotte Kimberly 25.393

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Chan Keng Ian & Yong Xiang Jun 6.945
2 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez scratch
3 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo scratch

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.541
2 Sirikorn Yonglee 3.105 0.564
3 Jake Hernandez 3.327 0.786
4 Shania Yeo 3.811 1.270
5 Jun E Lee 5.089 2.548
6 Jake Ong 5.747 3.206
7 Sana Sawada (澤田彩杏) 8.359 5.818
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Hernandez 3.455
2 Sirikorn Yonglee 4.014 0.559
3 Jun E Lee 4.385 0.930
4 Shania Yeo 5.680 2.225
5 Jake Ong 5.827 2.372
6 Sirapatsorn Patparn 6.183 2.728
7 Sana Sawada (澤田彩杏) 11.546 8.091
cycle Time Gap
1 Sirapatsorn Patparn 9.999
2 Jun E Lee 14.331 4.332
3 Sirikorn Yonglee 14.847 4.848
4 Jake Ong 18.511 8.512
5 Shania Yeo 20.227 10.228
6 Jake Hernandez 23.815 13.816
7 Sana Sawada (澤田彩杏) 53.918 43.919
all-around Time Gap
1 Sirapatsorn Patparn 18.723
2 Sirikorn Yonglee 21.966 3.243
3 Jun E Lee 23.805 5.082
4 Shania Yeo 29.718 10.995
5 Jake Ong 30.085 11.362
6 Jake Hernandez 30.597 11.874
7 Sana Sawada (澤田彩杏) 73.823 55.100

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 2.057
2 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.196 0.139
3 Pichayapa Pitiyanuwat 2.265 0.208
4 Natnicha Panthalee 2.365 0.308
5 Poonyisa Chuart 2.515 0.458
6 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 2.818 0.761
7 Faith Kang 2.910 0.853
8 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.112 1.055
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.664
2 Pichayapa Pitiyanuwat 2.793 0.129
3 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 3.123 0.459
4 Natnicha Panthalee 3.158 0.494
5 Poonyisa Chuart 3.565 0.901
6 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 3.832 1.168
7 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.923 1.259
8 Faith Kang 4.033 1.369
cycle Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 8.166
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 8.599 0.433
3 Natnicha Panthalee 9.750 1.584
4 Pichayapa Pitiyanuwat 9.987 1.821
5 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 11.052 2.886
6 Faith Kang 11.393 3.227
7 Poonyisa Chuart 11.636 3.470
8 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 12.224 4.058
all-around Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 13.026
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 13.779 0.753
3 Pichayapa Pitiyanuwat 15.045 2.019
4 Natnicha Panthalee 15.273 2.247
5 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 17.702 4.676
6 Poonyisa Chuart 17.716 4.690
7 Faith Kang 18.336 5.310
8 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 19.259 6.233

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 1.968
2 Chong Jun Shen 2.064 0.096
3 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.082 0.114
4 Nut Yonglee 2.196 0.228
5 Javier Leong 2.615 0.647
6 Tanavan Siriburee 2.911 0.943
7 Rabikayod Waikansurod 2.931 0.963
8 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 3.162 1.194
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.597
2 Chong Jun Shen 2.697 0.100
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod 3.140 0.543
4 Javier Leong 3.291 0.694
5 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 3.408 0.811
6 Jian Hen Ng 4.562 1.965
7 Leroy Pan 4.730 2.133
8 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 5.581 2.984
cycle Time Gap
1 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 7.805
2 Chong Jun Shen 8.476 0.671
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod 11.932 4.127
4 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 12.480 4.675
5 Tanavan Siriburee 12.799 4.994
6 Javier Leong 13.564 5.759
7 Jian Hen Ng 19.241 11.436
8 Leroy Pan scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 12.484
2 Chong Jun Shen 13.237 0.753
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod 18.003 5.519
4 Javier Leong 19.470 6.986
5 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 20.029 7.545

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Jing Lee 1.896
2 Kannat Changyaem 1.921 0.025
3 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.010 0.114
4 Fang En Lim 2.032 0.136
5 Pattarapapha Saoman 2.054 0.158
6 Xu Xin Lin 2.905 1.009
7 Keira, Kelsi Lim 3.225 1.329
8 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 8.347 6.451
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Keira, Kelsi Lim 2.357
2 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.518 0.161
3 Fang En Lim 2.625 0.268
4 Pattarapapha Saoman 2.665 0.308
5 Kannat Changyaem 3.380 1.023
6 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 3.696 1.339
7 Yi Jing Lee 3.836 1.479
8 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 4.071 1.714
cycle Time Gap
1 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 6.664
2 Pattarapapha Saoman 7.746 1.082
3 Keira, Kelsi Lim 8.004 1.340
4 Fang En Lim 8.138 1.474
5 Yi Jing Lee 8.216 1.552
6 Kannat Changyaem 9.255 2.591
7 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 9.463 2.799
8 Ashlyn Pan 11.255 4.591
all-around Time Gap
1 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 11.192
2 Pattarapapha Saoman 12.465 1.273
3 Fang En Lim 12.795 1.603
4 Keira, Kelsi Lim 13.586 2.394
5 Yi Jing Lee 13.948 2.756
6 Kannat Changyaem 14.556 3.364
7 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 21.506 10.314

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.700
2 Harit Dejthamrong 1.834 0.134
3 Natthakorn Seekhiew 1.848 0.148
4 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 1.896 0.196
5 Phakhawat Thongsing 2.061 0.361
6 Xan Wu 3.258 1.558
7 Joshua Tan 3.696 1.996
8 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 2.164
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew 2.224 0.060
3 Ethan Ng 2.280 0.116
4 Shane Yeo 2.284 0.120
5 Joshua Tan 2.304 0.140
6 Harit Dejthamrong 2.505 0.341
7 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 3.883 1.719
8 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 6.137
2 Shane Yeo 6.271 0.134
3 Joshua Tan 6.322 0.185
4 Ethan Ng 7.002 0.865
5 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 7.084 0.947
6 Natthakorn Seekhiew 7.360 1.223
7 Harit Dejthamrong 7.659 1.522
8 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 8.150 2.013
all-around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 10.255
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew 11.432 1.177
3 Harit Dejthamrong 11.998 1.743
4 Joshua Tan 12.322 2.067

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 2.020
2 Siti Nur Jannah Bte Aspari 2.596 0.576
3 Grace, Zi En Ng 2.645 0.625
4 Atiqah Syira Abdul Malik 3.273 1.253
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 2.566
2 Grace, Zi En Ng 3.452 0.886
3 Atiqah Syira Abdul Malik 3.747 1.181
4 Siti Nur Jannah Bte Aspari 3.809 1.243
cycle Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 7.311
2 Atiqah Syira Abdul Malik 7.558 0.247
3 Grace, Zi En Ng 10.903 3.592
4 Siti Nur Jannah Bte Aspari 11.595 4.284
all-around Time Gap
1 Joanna Tan 11.897
2 Atiqah Syira Abdul Malik 14.578 2.681
3 Grace, Zi En Ng 17.000 5.103
4 Siti Nur Jannah Bte Aspari 18.000 6.103

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.565
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.605 0.040
3 Angus Ong 1.686 0.121
4 Chong Jun Long 1.731 0.166
5 Andrei Hernandez 1.782 0.217
6 Damien Lim 1.880 0.315
7 Jerry Leong 2.922 1.357
8 Oliver Tan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.000
2 Yong Xiang Jun 2.056 0.056
3 Andrei Hernandez 2.169 0.169
4 Oliver Tan 2.183 0.183
5 Jerry Leong 2.200 0.200
6 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 2.947 0.947
7 Angus Ong 5.461 3.461
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 5.364
2 Yong Xiang Jun 6.027 0.663
3 Oliver Tan 6.417 1.053
4 Angus Ong 6.903 1.539
5 Chong Jun Long 7.255 1.891
6 Jae Lee 7.430 2.066
7 Wayne, Kai Yang Lim 7.857 2.493
8 Andrei Hernandez 14.189 8.825
all-around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 8.929
2 Yong Xiang Jun 9.688 0.759
3 Angus Ong 14.050 5.121
4 Andrei Hernandez 18.140 9.211

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.677
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.749 0.072
3 Chantalle Teo 1.971 0.294
4 Hermione Leow 2.343 0.666
5 Jamie Choy 4.447 2.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chantalle Teo 2.288
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.449 0.161
3 Hermione Leow 3.130 0.842
4 Jamie Choy 3.583 1.295
5 Charlotte Kimberly 3.772 1.484
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 6.842
2 Hermione Leow 7.804 0.962
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 8.276 1.434
4 Jamie Choy 8.281 1.439
5 Chantalle Teo 12.074 5.232
all-around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 12.291
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 12.474 0.183
3 Hermione Leow 13.277 0.986
4 Jamie Choy 16.311 4.020
5 Chantalle Teo 16.333 4.042

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.376
2 Phuriwat Flores 1.430 0.054
3 Justin Hernandez 1.630 0.254
4 Ryan Lee 1.795 0.419
5 Denny Syauqqie 1.893 0.517
6 Brandon Ong 3.060 1.684
7 Perry Ng 3.989 2.613
8 George Twine scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.757
2 Phuriwat Flores 1.872 0.115
3 Justin Hernandez 2.093 0.336
4 Denny Syauqqie 2.368 0.611
5 Brandon Ong 2.649 0.892
6 Ryan Lee 3.539 1.782
7 Perry Ng 4.396 2.639
8 George Twine scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 4.982
2 Phuriwat Flores 6.586 1.604
3 Brandon Ong 7.111 2.129
4 Ryan Lee 7.595 2.613
5 Justin Hernandez 8.293 3.311
6 Perry Ng 9.594 4.612
7 Denny Syauqqie 10.987 6.005
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.115
2 Phuriwat Flores 9.888 1.773
3 Justin Hernandez 12.016 3.901
4 Brandon Ong 12.820 4.705
5 Ryan Lee 12.929 4.814
6 Denny Syauqqie 15.248 7.133
7 Perry Ng 17.979 9.864

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Panaree, Margaux Avasadanond 2.238
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Panaree, Margaux Avasadanond 2.460
cycle Time Gap
1 Panaree, Margaux Avasadanond 7.464
all-around Time Gap
1 Panaree, Margaux Avasadanond 12.162

15-16 M

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 1.775
2 Felicia Toh 2.064 0.289
3 Ebel Lee 3.466 1.691
4 Isabel Morris scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.334
2 Felicia Toh 2.692 0.358
3 Ebel Lee 4.707 2.373
4 Isabel Morris scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 6.271
2 Felicia Toh 8.640 2.369
3 Ebel Lee 15.267 8.996
4 Isabel Morris scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 10.380
2 Felicia Toh 13.396 3.016
3 Ebel Lee 23.440 13.060

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 1.891
2 Hazel Goh 2.411 0.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 2.788
2 Hazel Goh 3.328 0.540
cycle Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 8.061
2 Hazel Goh 11.997 3.936
all-around Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin 12.740
2 Hazel Goh 17.736 4.996

25-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.570
2 Peter Yeo 2.652 0.082
3 Allan Ong 2.758 0.188
4 Serene Ong 3.232 0.662
5 Cindy Yee 3.255 0.685
6 Jesse Lim 3.554 0.984
7 Sze Chia Tang 3.717 1.147
8 Yun Yun Ong 4.520 1.950
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.958
2 Peter Yeo 3.355 0.397
3 Jesse Lim 3.498 0.540
4 Satomi Sawada (澤田 怜美) 3.572 0.614
5 Cindy Yee 4.465 1.507
6 Serene Ong 4.507 1.549
7 Yun Yun Ong 4.988 2.030
8 Allan Ong 5.113 2.155
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 9.711
2 Jesse Lim 9.739 0.028
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.299 0.588
4 Sze Chia Tang 11.994 2.283
5 Satomi Sawada (澤田 怜美) 12.803 3.092
6 Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂 徳浩) 13.521 3.810
7 Serene Ong 15.065 5.354
8 Peter Yeo 17.930 8.219
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.827
2 Jesse Lim 16.791 0.964
3 Allan Ong 17.582 1.755
4 Serene Ong 22.804 6.977
5 Peter Yeo 23.937 8.110

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Jun E Lee & Jake Ong 23.356
2 Shania Yeo & Sirikorn Yonglee 23.848 0.492

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 9.496
2 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 10.241 0.745
3 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) & Rabikayod Waikansurod 12.305 2.809
4 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat & Natchaya Chantarasuwan 13.384 3.888
5 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Poonyisa Chuart 23.617 14.121

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 6.819
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 8.628 1.809
3 Pattarapapha Saoman & Kannat Changyaem 9.100 2.281
4 Jukkrid Khienduangchan & Phakhawat Thongsing 9.353 2.534
5 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 9.642 2.823

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena & Oliver Tan 7.759
2 Jerry Leong & Andrei Hernandez 7.981 0.222
3 Chong Jun Shen & Chong Jun Long 8.579 0.820
4 Joanna Tan & Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 8.974 1.215
5 Keiden Soh & Fang En Lim 10.622 2.863

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.568
2 Chan Keng Ian & Yong Xiang Jun 7.007 0.439
3 Aisara Kaewmuangpet & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.732 1.164
4 Brandon Ong & Angus Ong 8.055 1.487
5 Perry Ng & Ryan Lee 8.705 2.137

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) & Phuriwat Flores 7.995
2 Grace, Zi En Ng & Panaree, Margaux Avasadanond 10.963 2.968
3 Gabriel Tay & Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 15.525 7.530

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew & Yi Jing Lee 7.552
2 Felicia Toh & Chantalle Teo 10.319 2.767
3 Ebel Lee & Isabel Morris Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lilian Chin & Hazel Goh 10.265

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Serene Ong & Sze Chia Tang 12.870
2 Avis Lim & Peter Yeo 13.788 0.918
3 Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong 13.888 1.018

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Rihito Sawada (澤田 龍人) 11.321
2 Yi Jing Lee 11.327 0.006
3 Shane Yeo 11.497 0.176
4 Fang En Lim 12.776 1.455
5 Keira, Kelsi Lim 22.109 10.788

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 9.658
2 Brandon Ong 10.073 0.415
3 Andrei Hernandez 10.342 0.684
4 Damien Lim 11.902 2.244
5 Jae Lee 11.928 2.270

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 Fcycle9.739Jesse Lim
6U M3-6-33.455Jake Hernandez
9-10 Fcycle6.664Yusinanan Khamsrisuk
11-12 M3-6-32.000Shawn Svento
11-12 Mcycle5.364Shawn Svento
13-14 M3-3-31.376Chan Keng Ian
13-14 M3-6-31.757Chan Keng Ian
13-14 Mcycle4.982Chan Keng Ian
13-14 F3-3-31.677Charlotte Kimberly
13-14 F3-3-31.749Warattaya chieochanchokchai
13-14 F3-6-32.288Chantalle Teo
15-16 M3-3-31.374Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
17-18 F3-3-31.775Winnie Hiew
17-18 F3-6-32.334Winnie Hiew
17-18 Fcycle6.271Winnie Hiew
Collegiate F3-3-31.891Lilian Chin
Collegiate Fcycle8.061Lilian Chin
Masters 2 Mcycle9.711Allan Ong
Masters 2 F3-6-33.572Satomi Sawada
10UDoubles6.819Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo
14UDoubles6.568Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez
18UDoubles7.552Winnie Hiew & Yi Jing Lee
Child/Parent 10UDoubles11.321Rihito Sawada & Parent

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy