PrelimsSingapore OPL Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Valerie Koh 4.177
2 Gabrielle Seah 5.703 1.526
3 Jun E Lee 6.887 2.710
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Valerie Koh 4.709
2 Gabrielle Seah 8.718 4.009
3 Jun E Lee 8.835 4.126
cycle Time Gap
1 Valerie Koh 14.967
2 Gabrielle Seah 21.315 6.348
3 Jun E Lee 28.670 13.703
All-Around Time Gap
1 Valerie Koh 23.853
2 Gabrielle Seah 35.736 11.883
3 Jun E Lee 44.392 20.539

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 5.624
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 8.643
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 23.786
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 38.053

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timothy Yong 2.156
2 Jeremiah Koh 2.452 0.296
3 Ashton Auw 3.363 1.207
4 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 3.868 1.712
5 Rui Heng, Leonard Tan 4.002 1.846
6 Minsung Han 4.258 2.102
7 Carl Sean Goh 4.366 2.210
8 Muhd Danish Mirza Norazhar 4.418 2.262
9 Jun Hei Lam 4.569 2.413
10 Percy Ng 4.734 2.578
11 Matthias Zoltin Goh 8.551 6.395
12 Zebediah Koh scratch --
13 Qi Wen Tan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timothy Yong 2.719
2 Jeremiah Koh 3.446 0.727
3 Ashton Auw 3.582 0.863
4 Zebediah Koh 4.373 1.654
5 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 4.793 2.074
6 Matthias Zoltin Goh 5.393 2.674
7 Percy Ng 5.432 2.713
8 Carl Sean Goh 5.527 2.808
9 Jun Hei Lam 6.253 3.534
10 Minsung Han 6.254 3.535
11 Rui Heng, Leonard Tan 6.443 3.724
12 Muhd Danish Mirza Norazhar 7.285 4.566
13 Qi Wen Tan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Timothy Yong 8.116
2 Ashton Auw 9.512 1.396
3 Percy Ng 9.661 1.545
4 Jeremiah Koh 12.619 4.503
5 Zebediah Koh 14.557 6.441
6 Rui Heng, Leonard Tan 15.007 6.891
7 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 15.031 6.915
8 Minsung Han 16.636 8.520
9 Carl Sean Goh 19.723 11.607
10 Matthias Zoltin Goh 20.462 12.346
11 Jun Hei Lam 22.095 13.979
12 Muhd Danish Mirza Norazhar 22.688 14.572
13 Qi Wen Tan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Timothy Yong 12.991
2 Ashton Auw 16.457 3.466
3 Jeremiah Koh 18.517 5.526
4 Percy Ng 19.827 6.836
5 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 23.692 10.701
6 Rui Heng, Leonard Tan 25.452 12.461
7 Minsung Han 27.148 14.157
8 Carl Sean Goh 29.616 16.625
9 Jun Hei Lam 32.917 19.926
10 Muhd Danish Mirza Norazhar 34.391 21.400
11 Matthias Zoltin Goh 34.406 21.415

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jiarong Guo 3.009
2 Meryl Lim 3.541 0.532
3 Raeann Seah 3.663 0.654
4 Anna Begbie 6.219 3.210
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jiarong Guo 3.705
2 Raeann Seah 5.165 1.460
3 Meryl Lim 5.279 1.574
4 Anna Begbie 7.965 4.260
cycle Time Gap
1 Jiarong Guo 10.520
2 Meryl Lim 12.514 1.994
3 Raeann Seah 16.042 5.522
4 Anna Begbie 25.044 14.524
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jiarong Guo 17.234
2 Meryl Lim 21.334 4.100
3 Raeann Seah 24.870 7.636
4 Anna Begbie 39.228 21.994

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.527
2 Sherlin Ng 2.640 0.113
3 Aliz Chen 2.720 0.193
4 Jing Xuan Tan 2.790 0.263
5 Cheryl Lim 3.013 0.486
6 Xinvi Tan 3.159 0.632
7 Sylvie Choong 3.244 0.717
8 Joanna Tan 3.367 0.840
9 Cayley Chuang 3.488 0.961
10 Kate Ong 4.723 2.196
11 Siti Humaira scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.626
2 Joanna Tan 2.949 0.323
3 Sherlin Ng 3.279 0.653
4 Aliz Chen 3.359 0.733
5 Jing Xuan Tan 3.934 1.308
6 Sylvie Choong 4.481 1.855
7 Cayley Chuang 4.515 1.889
8 Cheryl Lim 5.116 2.490
9 Xinvi Tan 5.369 2.743
10 Kate Ong 6.332 3.706
11 Siti Humaira scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 8.343
2 Sherlin Ng 9.646 1.303
3 Jing Xuan Tan 10.772 2.429
4 Aliz Chen 10.774 2.431
5 Joanna Tan 10.785 2.442
6 Xinvi Tan 12.342 3.999
7 Cheryl Lim 12.540 4.197
8 Cayley Chuang 13.645 5.302
9 Sylvie Choong 17.788 9.445
10 Kate Ong 20.608 12.265
11 Siti Humaira scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.496
2 Sherlin Ng 15.565 2.069
3 Aliz Chen 16.853 3.357
4 Joanna Tan 17.101 3.605
5 Jing Xuan Tan 17.496 4.000
6 Cheryl Lim 20.669 7.173
7 Xinvi Tan 20.870 7.374
8 Cayley Chuang 21.648 8.152
9 Sylvie Choong 25.513 12.017
10 Kate Ong 31.663 18.167

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.881
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 1.923 0.042
3 Ayush Piyasena 1.954 0.073
4 Angus Ong 2.122 0.241
5 Caden Poh 2.128 0.247
6 Karol Gerard Loh 2.164 0.283
7 Isaac Cheng 2.223 0.342
8 Christopher Begbie 2.328 0.447
9 Vi Yang Tan 2.440 0.559
10 Jae Lee 2.541 0.660
11 Damien Lim 2.609 0.728
12 Edward Lim 2.650 0.769
13 Alden Chia 2.980 1.099
14 David Goh - Pereira 3.285 1.404
15 Ghim Yong Teo 3.409 1.528
16 Joshua Wee 3.437 1.556
17 Jin Shun Low 4.256 2.375
18 John Patrick Reyes scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.298
2 Shawn Svento 2.450 0.152
3 Ayush Piyasena 2.505 0.207
4 Karol Gerard Loh 2.571 0.273
5 Angus Ong 2.756 0.458
6 Christopher Begbie 3.117 0.819
7 Ghim Yong Teo 3.352 1.054
8 Caden Poh 3.433 1.135
9 Edward Lim 3.454 1.156
10 Damien Lim 3.843 1.545
11 Jae Lee 4.022 1.724
12 Alden Chia 4.126 1.828
13 David Goh - Pereira 4.289 1.991
14 Isaac Cheng 4.463 2.165
15 Jin Shun Low 5.976 3.678
16 Joshua Wee 7.833 5.535
17 Vi Yang Tan 10.690 8.392
18 John Patrick Reyes scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 6.799
2 Ayush Piyasena 7.161 0.362
3 Karol Gerard Loh 7.754 0.955
4 Angus Ong 7.862 1.063
5 Jae Lee 8.549 1.750
6 Caden Poh 8.882 2.083
7 Vi Yang Tan 9.418 2.619
8 Damien Lim 10.231 3.432
9 Isaac Cheng 10.848 4.049
10 Christopher Begbie 11.285 4.486
11 Ghim Yong Teo 11.493 4.694
12 Edward Lim 11.522 4.723
13 Jan Andrei Hernandez 13.677 6.878
14 Alden Chia 14.113 7.314
15 Joshua Wee 14.434 7.635
16 David Goh - Pereira 17.964 11.165
17 Jin Shun Low 18.379 11.580
18 John Patrick Reyes scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 11.130
2 Ayush Piyasena 11.620 0.490
3 Karol Gerard Loh 12.489 1.359
4 Angus Ong 12.740 1.610
5 Caden Poh 14.443 3.313
6 Jae Lee 15.112 3.982
7 Damien Lim 16.683 5.553
8 Christopher Begbie 16.730 5.600
9 Isaac Cheng 17.534 6.404
10 Edward Lim 17.626 6.496
11 Jan Andrei Hernandez 17.898 6.768
12 Ghim Yong Teo 18.254 7.124
13 Alden Chia 21.219 10.089
14 Vi Yang Tan 22.548 11.418
15 David Goh - Pereira 25.538 14.408
16 Joshua Wee 25.704 14.574
17 Jin Shun Low 28.611 17.481

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 2.792
2 Lu Yi Pho 3.165 0.373
3 Nur Qarina 5.168 2.376
4 Faith Yeong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 3.365
2 Nur Qarina 3.851 0.486
3 Lu Yi Pho 4.390 1.025
4 Faith Yeong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 9.470
2 Lu Yi Pho 12.770 3.300
3 Nur Qarina 13.378 3.908
4 Faith Yeong scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 15.627
2 Lu Yi Pho 20.325 4.698
3 Nur Qarina 22.397 6.770

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 1.798
2 E Kai Ng 1.947 0.149
3 Ahmad Harith bin Ahmadkalil 1.953 0.155
4 Paul Tubao 1.993 0.195
5 Brandon Ong 2.122 0.324
6 Galacstian Tan 2.228 0.430
7 Ryan Giam 2.267 0.469
8 Ze Kai Tan 2.583 0.785
9 Perry Ng 3.138 1.340
10 Jovan Tong 4.247 2.449
11 Mohd Denny 4.261 2.463
12 Jian Hern Kou scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 2.205
2 E Kai Ng 2.483 0.278
3 Brandon Ong 2.501 0.296
4 Paul Tubao 2.509 0.304
5 Ahmad Harith bin Ahmadkalil 2.708 0.503
6 Galacstian Tan 2.899 0.694
7 Mohd Denny 2.918 0.713
8 Perry Ng 3.016 0.811
9 Ze Kai Tan 3.219 1.014
10 Ryan Giam 4.209 2.004
11 Jovan Tong 5.821 3.616
12 Jian Hern Kou scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 6.526
2 Paul Tubao 6.818 0.292
3 Ahmad Harith bin Ahmadkalil 7.326 0.800
4 Brandon Ong 7.555 1.029
5 Mohd Denny 7.603 1.077
6 E Kai Ng 8.172 1.646
7 Galacstian Tan 8.435 1.909
8 Ryan Giam 8.474 1.948
9 Ze Kai Tan 9.654 3.128
10 Perry Ng 14.022 7.496
11 Jovan Tong 17.158 10.632
12 Jian Hern Kou scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 10.529
2 Paul Tubao 11.320 0.791
3 Ahmad Harith bin Ahmadkalil 11.987 1.458
4 Brandon Ong 12.178 1.649
5 E Kai Ng 12.602 2.073
6 Galacstian Tan 13.562 3.033
7 Mohd Denny 14.782 4.253
8 Ryan Giam 14.950 4.421
9 Ze Kai Tan 15.456 4.927
10 Perry Ng 20.176 9.647
11 Jovan Tong 27.226 16.697

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 2.032
2 Hermione Leow 2.462 0.430
3 Patricia Leong 3.167 1.135
4 Ching Teng Kou scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 2.647
2 Hermione Leow 3.209 0.562
3 Patricia Leong 4.137 1.490
4 Ching Teng Kou scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 8.119
2 Hermione Leow 9.931 1.812
3 Patricia Leong 13.168 5.049
4 Ching Teng Kou scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao 12.798
2 Hermione Leow 15.602 2.804
3 Patricia Leong 20.472 7.674

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 2.234
2 Md Asy'Ari Aspari 2.890 0.656
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Md Asy'Ari Aspari 2.440
2 Justin Hernandez 2.789 0.349
cycle Time Gap
1 Md Asy'Ari Aspari 7.878
2 Justin Hernandez 8.970 1.092
All-Around Time Gap
1 Md Asy'Ari Aspari 13.208
2 Justin Hernandez 13.993 0.785

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 1.915
2 Felicia Toh 2.082 0.167
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.254 0.339
4 Isabel Morris 2.995 1.080
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.607
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.715 0.108
3 Isabel Morris 3.365 0.758
4 Felicia Toh 3.750 1.143
cycle Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 7.401
2 Isabel Morris 9.009 1.608
3 Winnie Hiew 9.639 2.238
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 26.740 19.339
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 13.233
2 Winnie Hiew 14.161 0.928
3 Isabel Morris 15.369 2.136
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 31.709 18.476

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Serene Hiew 5.378
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Serene Hiew 6.433
cycle Time Gap
1 Serene Hiew 22.301
All-Around Time Gap
1 Serene Hiew 34.112

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Steve Tubao 2.980
2 Allan Ong 3.529 0.549
3 Peter Ng 4.730 1.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 3.602
2 Steve Tubao 3.655 0.053
3 Peter Ng 4.639 1.037
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 10.712
2 Steve Tubao 11.513 0.801
3 Peter Ng 14.315 3.603
All-Around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 17.843
2 Steve Tubao 18.148 0.305
3 Peter Ng 23.684 5.841

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 2.774
2 Arminda Tubao 3.845 1.071
3 Nelia Alejandro scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 3.937
2 Arminda Tubao 5.112 1.175
3 Nelia Alejandro scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 13.169
2 Arminda Tubao 14.719 1.550
3 Nelia Alejandro scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 19.880
2 Arminda Tubao 23.676 3.796

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Min en Ng 8.096
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Min en Ng 10.905
cycle Time Gap
1 Grace Min en Ng 31.818
All-Around Time Gap
1 Grace Min en Ng 50.819

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Gabrielle Seah & Jun E Lee 999.000

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Raeann Seah & Jiarong Guo 15.393
2 Jeremiah Koh & Zebediah Koh 16.484 1.091
3 Ashton Auw & Percy Ng 21.067 5.674
4 Jun Hei Lam & Rui Heng, Leonard Tan 21.586 6.193
5 Minsung Han & Matthias Zoltin Goh 23.791 8.398
6 Carl Sean Goh & Valerie Koh 26.146 10.753

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez & Shaina Nero Ruiz 8.394
2 Ayush Piyasena & Timothy Yong 8.786 0.392
3 Shawn Svento & Karol Gerard Loh 9.477 1.083
4 Isaac Cheng & Jae Lee 11.143 2.749
5 Christopher Begbie & David Goh - Pereira 13.784 5.390
6 Cayley Chuang & Angus Ong 14.289 5.895
7 Aliz Chen & Jing Xuan Tan 14.375 5.981
8 Alden Chia & Damien Lim 16.517 8.123
9 Xinvi Tan & Vi Yang Tan 18.663 10.269
10 Joanna Tan & Jin Shun Low 19.521 11.127
11 Sylvie Choong & Meryl Lim 20.981 12.587
12 Muhd Danish Mirza Norazhar & Caden Poh 22.820 14.426
13 Cheryl Lim & Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 26.978 18.584
14 Kate Ong & Jake Ong 30.517 22.123

12U

Team Time Gap
1 E Kai Ng & Edison Chew 8.585
2 Paul Tubao & Brandon Ong 9.919 1.334
3 Ahmad Harith bin Ahmadkalil & Mohd Denny 11.192 2.607
4 Galacstian Tan & Perry Ng 13.440 4.855
5 Edward Lim & Ze Kai Tan 14.543 5.958
6 Ghim Yong Teo & Ryan Giam 16.334 7.749
7 Lu Yi Pho & Sherlin Ng 17.162 8.577
8 Nur Qarina & Jovan Tong 999.000 990.415

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Patricia Leong & Hermione Leow 13.934
2 Md Asy'Ari Aspari & Justin Hernandez 25.031 11.097
3 Ching Teng Kou & Jian Hern Kou 999.000 985.066

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao & Winnie Hiew 9.690
2 Isabel Morris & Felicia Toh 11.539 1.849
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam 14.839 5.149

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Allan Ong & Joshua Wee 14.316
2 Arminda Tubao & Steve Tubao 14.667 0.351
3 Serene Hiew & Jesse Lim 19.974 5.658

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 9.636
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.762 3.126
3 Christopher Begbie 15.590 5.954
4 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 15.633 5.997
5 Percy Ng 16.379 6.743
6 Kate Ong 16.957 7.321
7 Jae Lee 18.973 9.337
8 Matthias Zoltin Goh 21.684 12.048
9 Jake Ong 22.254 12.618
10 Anna Begbie 26.320 16.684
11 Jun E Lee 26.550 16.914
12 Minsung Han 36.805 27.169
13 Muhd Danish Mirza Norazhar 54.482 44.846
14 Angus Ong 999.000 989.364
15 Siti Humaira 999.000 989.364

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 9.450
2 Mary Tubao 10.202 0.752
3 Brandon Ong 12.007 2.557
4 Winnie Hiew 16.093 6.643
5 Perry Ng 18.710 9.260
6 Justin Hernandez 37.039 27.589

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Kohs&NotKohs
Jeremiah Koh, Zebediah Koh, Carl Sean Goh, Valerie Koh
28.317
2 SG4
Ashton Auw, Meryl Lim, Percy Ng, Rui Heng, Leonard Tan
30.775 2.458
3 Smart6
Anna Begbie, Gabrielle Seah, Jun E Lee, Jake Ong
40.484 12.167

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SG2 | ID:6
Caden Poh, Joanna Tan, Jan Andrei Hernandez, Shaina Nero Ruiz
19.116
2 SS1
David Goh - Pereira, Ayush Piyasena, Timothy Yong, Matthias Zoltin Goh
23.832 4.716
3 SG3
Jae Lee, Christopher Begbie, Sherlin Ng, Minsung Han
23.912 4.796
4 SG10 | ID:20
Ghim Yong Teo, Vi Yang Tan, Jin Shun Low, Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy
25.021 5.905
5 SG6
Isaac Cheng, Raeann Seah, Jun Hei Lam, Jiarong Guo
26.232 7.116
6 SG5
Muhd Danish Mirza Norazhar, Sylvie Choong, Cayley Chuang, Angus Ong, Joshua Wee
27.691 8.575

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Smart1
Paul Tubao, E Kai Ng, Brandon Ong, Edison Chew
16.408
2 TN1
Ahmad Harith bin Ahmadkalil, Galacstian Tan, Perry Ng, Mohd Denny
22.407 5.999
3 SG1
Aliz Chen, Edward Lim, Ze Kai Tan, Jing Xuan Tan
22.820 6.412
4 Smart2 | ID:8
Jovan Tong, Nur Qarina, Ryan Giam, Nadya Elisha Binte Syamsul Nizam
26.031 9.623
5 SG9 | ID:19
Kate Ong, Xinvi Tan, Lu Yi Pho, Cheryl Lim
36.602 20.194

16U

Team Time Gap
1 SG7
Shawn Svento, Felicia Toh, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Karol Gerard Loh, Alden Chia
18.321
2 Smart3
Mary Tubao, Winnie Hiew, Md Asy'Ari Aspari, Justin Hernandez
23.819 5.498
3 Smart5
Isabel Morris, Patricia Leong, Hermione Leow, Damien Lim
25.327 7.006

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Adults1
Jesse Lim, Arminda Tubao, Steve Tubao, Nelia Alejandro, Peter Ng
30.764

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy