ResultsSingapore Stackfast Sport Stacking Meet

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 11.215
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 11.249 0.034
3 Paul Tubao 11.636 0.421
4 Gabriel Tay 11.955 0.740
5 Ezra Tan 12.008 0.793
6 Brandon Ong 12.150 0.935
7 Justin Hernandez 12.452 1.237
8 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 12.938 1.723
9 Isaac Cheng 13.809 2.594
10 Angus Ong 14.056 2.841
11 Damien Lim 16.085 4.870
12 Tan Jing Yang 16.648 5.433
13 Allan Ong 16.807 5.592
14 Ronald Chia 17.204 5.989
15 George Twine 17.694 6.479
16 Jae Lee 17.826 6.611
17 Steve Tubao 18.385 7.170
18 Evan Ng 19.375 8.160
19 Teo Shi Kuan 21.142 9.927
20 Shawn Svento 21.673 10.458
21 Malcolm Walter Ang 22.061 10.846
22 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 23.161 11.946
23 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 24.123 12.908
24 Gary Tay 24.297 13.082
25 Jun Hei Lam 27.302 16.087
26 Jake Nathaniel Hernandez 33.935 22.720
27 Xavier Tan 34.142 22.927
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 10.985
2 Winnie Hiew 11.485 0.500
3 Mary Tubao 12.294 1.309
4 Nur Haslinda Haslinda 14.373 3.388
5 Hermione Leow 14.557 3.572
6 Sherlin Ng 17.306 6.321
7 Jesse Lim 19.470 8.485
8 Lu Yi Pho 19.768 8.783
9 Nur Qarina Bte Asrin 22.460 11.475
10 Ebel Lee 22.722 11.737
11 Patricia Leong 24.183 13.198
12 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 24.216 13.231
13 Serene Ong 30.629 19.644

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Ezra Tan 1.743
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.584
3 Justin Hernandez scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Shawn Svento 2.157
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 3.104
3 Justin Hernandez 3.871
cycle Time
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 6.956
2 Paul Tubao 7.081
3 Gabriel Tay 12.415
3-3-3 Time
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 1.856
2 Winnie Hiew 1.935
3 Nur Haslinda Haslinda 2.364
3-6-3 Time
1 Winnie Hiew 2.516
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 5.419
3 Mary Tubao 11.884
cycle Time
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 6.306
2 Mary Tubao 7.702
3 Winnie Hiew 10.179

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Stackfast2
Shawn Svento, Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Gabriel Tay
15.462
2 Stackfast1
Brandon Ong, Ezra Tan, Justin Hernandez, Winnie Hiew
17.609
3 Stackfast4
Isaac Cheng, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Jae Lee, Jan Andrei Hernandez
21.203

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nathaniel Hernandez 5.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nathaniel Hernandez 9.448
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Nathaniel Hernandez 18.844
all-around Time Gap
1 Jake Nathaniel Hernandez 33.935

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xinvi Tan 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xinvi Tan 999.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Xinvi Tan 999.000

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 1.910
2 Evan Ng 2.887 0.977
3 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 3.427 1.517
4 Jun Hei Lam 3.836 1.926
5 Gabriel Kyle Imperial scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.651
2 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 4.650 1.999
3 Evan Ng 5.321 2.670
4 Jun Hei Lam 5.515 2.864
5 Gabriel Kyle Imperial scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 8.377
2 Evan Ng 11.167 2.790
3 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 16.046 7.669
4 Jun Hei Lam 17.951 9.574
5 Gabriel Kyle Imperial scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 12.938
2 Evan Ng 19.375 6.437
3 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 24.123 11.185
4 Jun Hei Lam 27.302 14.364

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 1.856
2 Sherlin Ng 2.492 0.636
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.823
2 Sherlin Ng 5.380 2.557
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 6.306
2 Sherlin Ng 9.434 3.128
all-around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 10.985
2 Sherlin Ng 17.306 6.321

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angus Ong 1.920
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 1.988 0.068
3 Isaac Cheng 2.071 0.151
4 Joshua Kong 2.206 0.286
5 Shawn Svento 2.779 0.859
6 Malcolm Walter Ang 4.268 2.348
7 Jae Lee 5.574 3.654
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.157
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.466 0.309
3 Angus Ong 2.514 0.357
4 Isaac Cheng 2.571 0.414
5 Joshua Kong 2.928 0.771
6 Malcolm Walter Ang 3.896 1.739
7 Jae Lee 4.002 1.845
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 6.761
2 Jae Lee 8.250 1.489
3 Isaac Cheng 9.167 2.406
4 Angus Ong 9.622 2.861
5 Malcolm Walter Ang 13.897 7.136
6 Shawn Svento 16.737 9.976
7 Joshua Kong scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 11.215
2 Isaac Cheng 13.809 2.594
3 Angus Ong 14.056 2.841
4 Jae Lee 17.826 6.611
5 Shawn Svento 21.673 10.458
6 Malcolm Walter Ang 22.061 10.846

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lu Yi Pho 3.207
2 Nur Qarina Bte Asrin 3.689 0.482
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lu Yi Pho 3.992
2 Nur Qarina Bte Asrin 4.350 0.358
cycle Time Gap
1 Lu Yi Pho 12.569
2 Nur Qarina Bte Asrin 14.421 1.852
all-around Time Gap
1 Lu Yi Pho 19.768
2 Nur Qarina Bte Asrin 22.460 2.692

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 2.007
2 Brandon Ong 2.102 0.095
3 Tan Jing Yang 2.412 0.405
4 Ronald Chia 2.764 0.757
5 Damien Lim 3.276 1.269
6 Gary Tay 4.607 2.600
7 George Twine 6.421 4.414
8 Xavier Tan 6.650 4.643
9 Andre Karl Imperial scratch --
10 Vi Yang Tan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 2.548
2 Brandon Ong 2.559 0.011
3 George Twine 2.683 0.135
4 Damien Lim 3.245 0.697
5 Ronald Chia 3.624 1.076
6 Tan Jing Yang 4.929 2.381
7 Gary Tay 5.318 2.770
8 Xavier Tan 7.348 4.800
9 Andre Karl Imperial scratch --
10 Vi Yang Tan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 7.081
2 Brandon Ong 7.489 0.408
3 George Twine 8.590 1.509
4 Tan Jing Yang 9.307 2.226
5 Damien Lim 9.564 2.483
6 Ronald Chia 10.816 3.735
7 Gary Tay 14.372 7.291
8 Xavier Tan 20.144 13.063
9 Andre Karl Imperial scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 11.636
2 Brandon Ong 12.150 0.514
3 Damien Lim 16.085 4.449
4 Tan Jing Yang 16.648 5.012
5 Ronald Chia 17.204 5.568
6 George Twine 17.694 6.058
7 Gary Tay 24.297 12.661
8 Xavier Tan 34.142 22.506

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 2.649
2 Patricia Leong 3.370 0.721
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 3.317
2 Patricia Leong 4.070 0.753
cycle Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 8.591
2 Patricia Leong 16.743 8.152
all-around Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 14.557
2 Patricia Leong 24.183 9.626

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 1.708
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 1.839 0.131
3 Gabriel Tay 2.025 0.317
4 Teo Shi Kuan 3.348 1.640
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 2.194
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 2.202 0.008
3 Gabriel Tay 3.438 1.244
4 Teo Shi Kuan 5.485 3.291
cycle Time Gap
1 Gabriel Tay 6.492
2 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 7.208 0.716
3 Justin Hernandez 8.550 2.058
4 Teo Shi Kuan 12.309 5.817
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 11.249
2 Gabriel Tay 11.955 0.706
3 Justin Hernandez 12.452 1.203
4 Teo Shi Kuan 21.142 9.893

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 1.935
2 Nur Haslinda Haslinda 1.972 0.037
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.192 0.257
4 Mary Tubao 2.244 0.309
5 Ebel Lee 3.585 1.650
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.516
2 Mary Tubao 2.693 0.177
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.773 0.257
4 Nur Haslinda Haslinda 4.725 2.209
5 Ebel Lee 4.815 2.299
cycle Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 7.034
2 Mary Tubao 7.357 0.323
3 Nur Haslinda Haslinda 7.676 0.642
4 Ebel Lee 14.322 7.288
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 19.251 12.217
all-around Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 11.485
2 Mary Tubao 12.294 0.809
3 Nur Haslinda Haslinda 14.373 2.888
4 Ebel Lee 22.722 11.237
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 24.216 12.731

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 1.743
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 2.509
cycle Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 7.756
all-around Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 12.008

25-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.278
2 Allan Ong 2.777 0.499
3 Steve Tubao 3.212 0.934
4 Jesse Lim 3.752 1.474
5 Serene Ong 4.299 2.021
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.935
2 Allan Ong 3.667 0.732
3 Steve Tubao 3.692 0.757
4 Jesse Lim 4.150 1.215
5 Serene Ong 6.688 3.753
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 10.363
2 Steve Tubao 11.481 1.118
3 Jesse Lim 11.568 1.205
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 17.948 7.585
5 Serene Ong 19.642 9.279
all-around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 16.807
2 Steve Tubao 18.385 1.578
3 Jesse Lim 19.470 2.663
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 23.161 6.354
5 Serene Ong 30.629 13.822

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng & Evan Ng 11.575
2 Jun Hei Lam & Xinvi Tan Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz & Jan Andrei Hernandez 8.226
2 Isaac Cheng & Jae Lee 11.065 2.839
3 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy & Angus Ong 12.868 4.642

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Sherlin Ng & Lu Yi Pho 14.890
2 Damien Lim & Gary Tay 17.692 2.802
3 Nur Qarina Bte Asrin & George Twine 19.510 4.620
4 Andre Karl Imperial & Gabriel Kyle Imperial Scratch --
5 Xavier Tan & Vi Yang Tan Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento & Gabriel Tay 11.537
2 Hermione Leow & Ronald Chia 14.788 3.251
3 Tan Jing Yang & Teo Shi Kuan 14.835 3.298

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan & Justin Hernandez 8.200
2 Brandon Ong & Winnie Hiew 8.850 0.650
3 Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao 9.069 0.869
4 Joshua Kong & Nur Haslinda Haslinda 9.270 1.070
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 12.030 3.830

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Johanes Orlando Goh & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.835

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Steve Tubao & Allan Ong 11.824
2 Jesse Lim & Serene Ong 19.807 7.983

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Andrei Hernandez 12.532
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.145 0.613
3 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 15.045 2.513
4 Jun Hei Lam 21.018 8.486
5 Jake Nathaniel Hernandez 35.956 23.424

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 9.733
2 Justin Hernandez 10.491 0.758
3 Brandon Ong 10.984 1.251
4 Mary Tubao 11.145 1.412
5 Winnie Hiew 13.973 4.240

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 8U1
Jun Hei Lam, Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng, Evan Ng, Jake Nathaniel Hernandez
30.125

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Stackfast4
Isaac Cheng, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Jae Lee, Jan Andrei Hernandez
16.933
2 10U1
Sherlin Ng, Johanes Orlando Goh, Malcolm Walter Ang, Xinvi Tan
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 12U1
Tan Jing Yang, Nur Qarina Bte Asrin, Lu Yi Pho, George Twine
27.562
2 Stackfast3
Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy, Angus Ong, Damien Lim, Gary Tay
34.766 7.204

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Stackfast2
Shawn Svento, Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Gabriel Tay
15.534
2 Stackfast1
Brandon Ong, Ezra Tan, Justin Hernandez, Winnie Hiew
16.145 0.611
3 Stackfast5
Joshua Kong, Hermione Leow, Nur Haslinda Haslinda, Ronald Chia
22.639 7.105
4 16U2
Teo Shi Kuan, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Ebel Lee, Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan
23.711 8.177

35+

Team Time Gap
1 StackfastA
Jesse Lim, Steve Tubao, Allan Ong, Serene Ong
26.689

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 Fcycle11.568Jesse Lim
9-10 M3-6-32.157Shawn Svento
9-10 F3-3-31.856Shaina Nero Ruiz
9-10 Fcycle6.306Shaina Nero Ruiz
16U3-6-3 Relay15.462Stackfast2
Shawn Svento, Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Gabriel Tay
35+Doubles11.824Steve Tubao & Allan Ong
35+3-6-3 Relay26.689StackfastA
Jesse Lim, Steve Tubao, Allan Ong, Serene Ong

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy