FinalsSouthern Regional Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
11.301
2
Nathan Wood
United States TX
11.758 +0.457
3
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
12.621 +1.320
4
Brian Janger
United States TX
13.850 +2.549
5
Blake Weldon
United States TX
13.982 +2.681
6
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
15.064 +3.763
7
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
16.923 +5.622
8
Shafer Morales
United States TX
19.019 +7.718
9
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
20.217 +8.916
10
Justin Bridges
United States TX
21.049 +9.748
11
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
21.637 +10.336
12
Parker Christ
United States TX
22.894 +11.593
13
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
23.588 +12.287
14
Uriel Soto
United States TX
25.402 +14.101
15
Roger Washburn
United States CO
26.144 +14.843
16
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
28.507 +17.206
17
Davis Evertson
United States TX
28.785 +17.484
18
Ryan Davis
United States TX
29.891 +18.590
19
George Girard
United States TX
30.587 +19.286
20
Lino Garcia
United States TX
32.298 +20.997
21
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
34.047 +22.746
22
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
36.411 +25.110
23
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
37.325 +26.024
24
Austin Figeal
United States TX
50.874 +39.573
25 54.635 +43.334
26
David Perez
United States TX
55.661 +44.360
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
13.878
2
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
15.298 +1.420
3
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
15.372 +1.494
4
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
17.158 +3.280
5
Riana Wynne
United States TX
17.578 +3.700
6
Adele Gammill
United States TX
18.015 +4.137
7
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
18.696 +4.818
8
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
18.982 +5.104
9
Laura Mendez
United States TX
19.085 +5.207
10
Kristin Janger
United States TX
20.261 +6.383
11
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
20.554 +6.676
12
Megan Janger
United States TX
21.761 +7.883
13
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
31.911 +18.033
14
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
32.365 +18.487
15
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
38.249 +24.371
16
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
38.447 +24.569
17
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
48.798 +34.920

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
1.966
2
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
1.988 +0.022
3
Nathan Wood
United States TX
1.995 +0.029
4
Brian Janger
United States TX
2.107 +0.141
5
Gilberto Rodriguez
United States TX
2.263 +0.297
6
Blake Weldon
United States TX
2.463 +0.497
7
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
2.560 +0.594
8
Diego Ruiz
United States TX
2.604 +0.638
9
Alejandro Montoya
United States TX
2.625 +0.659
10
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
3.154 +1.188
11
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
3.252 +1.286
12
Shafer Morales
United States TX
3.270 +1.304
13
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
3.432 +1.466
14
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
3.579 +1.613
15
Justin Bridges
United States TX
3.686 +1.720
16
Roger Washburn
United States CO
3.719 +1.753
17
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
3.979 +2.013
18
Noah McDaniel
United States TX
4.249 +2.283
19
Ryan Davis
United States TX
4.308 +2.342
20
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
4.321 +2.355
21
Uriel Soto
United States TX
4.375 +2.409
22
Parker Christ
United States TX
4.458 +2.492
23
George Girard
United States TX
4.555 +2.589
24
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
4.771 +2.805
25
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
4.839 +2.873
26
Sam Underly
United States TX
4.862 +2.896
27
Davis Evertson
United States TX
4.928 +2.962
28
Dallas Nelson
United States TX
5.815 +3.849
29
Lino Garcia
United States TX
5.825 +3.859
30 6.014 +4.048
31
Austin Figeal
United States TX
6.411 +4.445
32
Lucas Ponce
United States TX
8.009 +6.043
33
David Perez
United States TX
8.516 +6.550
34
Bismark Hernandez
United States TX
999 S
35
Alistair Beboso
United States TX
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
2.487
2
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
2.536 +0.049
3
Nathan Wood
United States TX
2.624 +0.137
4
Brian Janger
United States TX
2.654 +0.167
5
Blake Weldon
United States TX
3.167 +0.680
6
Dawson McDaniel
United States TX
3.325 +0.838
7
Santiago Ceniceros
United States TX
3.474 +0.987
8
Shafer Morales
United States TX
3.486 +0.999
9
Harley O'Bryant
United States TX
3.509 +1.022
10
Bismark Hernandez
United States TX
3.610 +1.123
11
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
3.763 +1.276
12
Grayson Gardner
United States TX
3.847 +1.360
13
Parker Christ
United States TX
4.148 +1.661
14
John Olson
United States TX
4.174 +1.687
15
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
4.256 +1.769
16
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
4.313 +1.826
17
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
4.405 +1.918
18
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
4.726 +2.239
19
Justin Bridges
United States TX
4.815 +2.328
20
Jacob Ledbetter
United States TX
5.231 +2.744
21
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
5.241 +2.754
22
Roger Washburn
United States CO
5.260 +2.773
23
Uriel Soto
United States TX
5.335 +2.848
24
Davis Evertson
United States TX
5.832 +3.345
25
George Girard
United States TX
6.305 +3.818
26
Dallas Nelson
United States TX
6.427 +3.940
27
Lino Garcia
United States TX
6.698 +4.211
28
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
6.734 +4.247
29
Ryan Davis
United States TX
6.883 +4.396
30
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
7.037 +4.550
31
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
7.629 +5.142
32 8.402 +5.915
33
Austin Figeal
United States TX
8.945 +6.458
34
David Perez
United States TX
11.754 +9.267
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
6.848
2
Nathan Wood
United States TX
7.139 +0.291
3
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
8.097 +1.249
4
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
8.147 +1.299
5
Blake Weldon
United States TX
8.352 +1.504
6
Brian Janger
United States TX
9.089 +2.241
7
Dawson McDaniel
United States TX
9.443 +2.595
8
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
9.637 +2.789
9
Grayson Gardner
United States TX
10.514 +3.666
10
Jacob Free
United States TX
10.748 +3.900
11
Diego Ruiz
United States TX
11.103 +4.255
12
Alejandro Montoya
United States TX
11.508 +4.660
13
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
11.833 +4.985
14
Shafer Morales
United States TX
12.263 +5.415
15
Justin Bridges
United States TX
12.548 +5.700
16
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
13.802 +6.954
17
Parker Christ
United States TX
14.288 +7.440
18
Jacob Ledbetter
United States TX
14.635 +7.787
19
Nathan Nguyen
United States TX
15.305 +8.457
20
Uriel Soto
United States TX
15.692 +8.844
21
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
16.023 +9.175
22
Max Paulsen
United States TX
16.190 +9.342
23
Lucas Ponce
United States TX
16.534 +9.686
24
Roger Washburn
United States CO
17.165 +10.317
25
Davis Evertson
United States TX
18.025 +11.177
26
Ryan Davis
United States TX
18.700 +11.852
27
George Girard
United States TX
19.727 +12.879
28
Lino Garcia
United States TX
19.775 +12.927
29
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
19.834 +12.986
30
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
22.542 +15.694
31
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
24.461 +17.613
32
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
25.449 +18.601
33
David Perez
United States TX
35.391 +28.543
34
Austin Figeal
United States TX
35.518 +28.670
35 40.219 +33.371
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
2.196
2
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
2.609 +0.413
3
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
2.636 +0.440
4
Adele Gammill
United States TX
2.829 +0.633
5
Kristin Janger
United States TX
2.880 +0.684
6
Kiara Rangel
United States TX
2.921 +0.725
7
Jackie Vargas
United States TX
3.104 +0.908
8
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
3.170 +0.974
9
Sara Burris
United States TX
3.178 +0.982
10
Riana Wynne
United States TX
3.193 +0.997
11
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
3.228 +1.032
12
Laura Mendez
United States TX
3.281 +1.085
13
Victoria Gacita
United States TX
3.479 +1.283
14
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
3.489 +1.293
15
Angela Hernandez
United States TX
3.655 +1.459
16
Megan Janger
United States TX
3.739 +1.543
17
Amanda Olvera
United States TX
3.826 +1.630
18
Keeley Williams
United States TX
3.834 +1.638
19
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
3.915 +1.719
20
Emily Chairez
United States TX
4.173 +1.977
21
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
4.659 +2.463
22
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
4.973 +2.777
23
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
5.133 +2.937
24
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
5.657 +3.461
25
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
5.667 +3.471
26
Kynadi Heard
United States TX
6.276 +4.080
27
Jer'Daiza Gaida
United States TX
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
2.875
2
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
2.991 +0.116
3
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
3.063 +0.188
4
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
3.283 +0.408
5
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
3.349 +0.474
6
Victoria Gacita
United States TX
3.354 +0.479
7
Adele Gammill
United States TX
3.369 +0.494
8
Madilyn Rodriguez
United States TX
3.634 +0.759
9
Emily Chairez
United States TX
3.784 +0.909
10
Riana Wynne
United States TX
3.861 +0.986
11
Megan Janger
United States TX
4.458 +1.583
12
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
4.491 +1.616
13
Lillian Shiflett
United States TX
4.525 +1.650
14
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
4.536 +1.661
15
Laura Mendez
United States TX
4.586 +1.711
16
Leila Al-Ameri
United States TX
4.618 +1.743
17
Keeley Williams
United States TX
4.797 +1.922
18
Kiara Rangel
United States TX
4.864 +1.989
19
Kailah Anderson
United States TX
5.550 +2.675
20
Chloe Carthen
United States TX
5.680 +2.805
21
Kristin Janger
United States TX
5.949 +3.074
22
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
6.513 +3.638
23
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
6.745 +3.870
24
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
7.035 +4.160
25
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
8.201 +5.326
26
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
9.062 +6.187
27
Jer'Daiza Gaida
United States TX
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
8.807
2
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
8.861 +0.054
3
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
9.671 +0.864
4
Joselyn Aldana
United States TX
10.049 +1.242
5
Riana Wynne
United States TX
10.524 +1.717
6
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
10.606 +1.799
7
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
11.035 +2.228
8
Laura Mendez
United States TX
11.218 +2.411
9
Mylena Lerma
United States TX
11.223 +2.416
10
Anabela Lopez
United States TX
11.317 +2.510
11
Kristin Janger
United States TX
11.432 +2.625
12
Adele Gammill
United States TX
11.817 +3.010
13
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
12.103 +3.296
14
Sabrina Ramsey
United States TX
12.949 +4.142
15
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
13.024 +4.217
16
Amanda Olvera
United States TX
13.305 +4.498
17
Megan Janger
United States TX
13.564 +4.757
18
Sara Burris
United States TX
13.595 +4.788
19
Angela Hernandez
United States TX
13.952 +5.145
20
Leila Al-Ameri
United States TX
14.788 +5.981
21
Sandra Salas
United States TX
15.106 +6.299
22
Chloe Carthen
United States TX
15.511 +6.704
23
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
20.487 +11.680
24
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
20.739 +11.932
25
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
24.579 +15.772
26
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
26.241 +17.434
27
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
34.079 +25.272

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.383
2
Kristin Janger
United States
10.664 +1.281
3 11.225 +1.842
4
Jacob Free & Kevin Courtney
United States
11.616 +2.233
5
Sophia Hachat & Brian Janger
United States
12.265 +2.882
6 12.278 +2.895
7 12.926 +3.543
8 13.591 +4.208
9 13.711 +4.328
10 14.534 +5.151
11
Laura Mendez & Alexander Cruz
United States
14.649 +5.266
12
Chloe Carthen & Sara Burris
United States
17.210 +7.827
13
Riana Wynne
United States
17.918 +8.535
14 18.444 +9.061
15
Megan Janger & Parker Christ
United States
19.246 +9.863
16 19.373 +9.990
17
Bradley Johnson
United States
20.671 +11.288
18
Kimie Hosada & Nadia Al-Ameri
United States
26.230 +16.847
19
Emerson Brewer & Fenix Collins
United States
27.499 +18.116

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sampson Stack It Up Sophia Hachat, Isabella Guinto, Victoria Gacita, Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
18.033
2 18.418 +0.385
3
Hillside #10 Jacob Free, Andrew Mathew, Kevin Courtney, Grayson Gardner
United States TX
21.665 +3.632
4
Old Motley Stackers Laura Mendez, Nate Zeller, Horacio Salas, Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
23.357 +5.324
5
Gummi Bear Stackers Lauren Duensing, Kristen Cunningham, Alexandra Pugh, Adele Gammill
United States TX
23.537 +5.504
6 26.095 +8.062
7 27.355 +9.322
8
Sampson Sneaky Stackers Noah McDaniel, George Girard, Megan Janger, Parker Christ, Elizabeth Gammil
United States TX
32.336 +14.303
9 32.953 +14.920
10 32.993 +14.960
11 40.516 +22.483
12
Hillside #2 Harry Joseph, Aiden Benton, Lucas Ponce, Madison Mendoza
United States TX
43.394 +25.361
13 999 S

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lino Garcia
United States TX
5.825
2
Austin Figeal
United States TX
6.411 +0.586
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lino Garcia
United States TX
6.698
2
Austin Figeal
United States TX
8.945 +2.247
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lino Garcia
United States TX
19.775
2
Austin Figeal
United States TX
35.518 +15.743
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lino Garcia
United States TX
32.298
2
Austin Figeal
United States TX
50.874 +18.576

SS 7-10 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
4.321
2
Uriel Soto
United States TX
4.375 +0.054
3 6.014 +1.693
4
David Perez
United States TX
8.516 +4.195
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Uriel Soto
United States TX
5.335
2
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
7.629 +2.294
3 8.402 +3.067
4
David Perez
United States TX
11.754 +6.419
Cycle Time Gap
1
Uriel Soto
United States TX
15.692
2
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
24.461 +8.769
3
David Perez
United States TX
35.391 +19.699
4 40.219 +24.527
All-Around Time Gap
1
Uriel Soto
United States TX
25.402
2
Calvin Villanueva
United States TX
36.411 +11.009
3 54.635 +29.233
4
David Perez
United States TX
55.661 +30.259

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
4.659
2
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
4.973 +0.314
3
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
5.133 +0.474
4
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
5.657 +0.998
5
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
5.667 +1.008
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
6.513
2
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
6.745 +0.232
3
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
7.035 +0.522
4
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
8.201 +1.688
5
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
9.062 +2.549
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
20.487
2
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
20.739 +0.252
3
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
24.579 +4.092
4
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
26.241 +5.754
5
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
34.079 +13.592
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emerson Brewer
United States TX
31.911
2
Nadia Al-Ameri
United States TX
32.365 +0.454
3
Gracie McDaniel
United States TX
38.249 +6.338
4
Kimie Hosada
United States TX
38.447 +6.536
5
Madison Mendoza
United States TX
48.798 +16.887

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
George Girard
United States TX
4.555
2
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
4.771 +0.216
3
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
4.839 +0.284
4
Davis Evertson
United States TX
4.928 +0.373
5
Dallas Nelson
United States TX
5.815 +1.260
6
Lucas Ponce
United States TX
8.009 +3.454
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jacob Ledbetter
United States TX
5.231
2
Davis Evertson
United States TX
5.832 +0.601
3
George Girard
United States TX
6.305 +1.074
4
Dallas Nelson
United States TX
6.427 +1.196
5
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
6.734 +1.503
6
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
7.037 +1.806
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jacob Ledbetter
United States TX
14.635
2
Lucas Ponce
United States TX
16.534 +1.899
3
Davis Evertson
United States TX
18.025 +3.390
4
George Girard
United States TX
19.727 +5.092
5
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
22.542 +7.907
6
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
25.449 +10.814
All-Around Time Gap
1
Davis Evertson
United States TX
28.785
2
George Girard
United States TX
30.587 +1.802
3
Landen LaFerney
United States TX
34.047 +5.262
4
Logan Garrigue
United States TX
37.325 +8.540

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sara Burris
United States TX
3.178
2
Angela Hernandez
United States TX
3.655 +0.477
3
Megan Janger
United States TX
3.739 +0.561
4
Amanda Olvera
United States TX
3.826 +0.648
5
Keeley Williams
United States TX
3.834 +0.656
6
Emily Chairez
United States TX
4.173 +0.995
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emily Chairez
United States TX
3.784
2
Megan Janger
United States TX
4.458 +0.674
3
Leila Al-Ameri
United States TX
4.618 +0.834
4
Keeley Williams
United States TX
4.797 +1.013
5
Kailah Anderson
United States TX
5.550 +1.766
6
Chloe Carthen
United States TX
5.680 +1.896
Cycle Time Gap
1
Amanda Olvera
United States TX
13.305
2
Megan Janger
United States TX
13.564 +0.259
3
Sara Burris
United States TX
13.595 +0.290
4
Angela Hernandez
United States TX
13.952 +0.647
5
Leila Al-Ameri
United States TX
14.788 +1.483
6
Chloe Carthen
United States TX
15.511 +2.206
All-Around Time Gap
1
Megan Janger
United States TX
21.761

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
3.154
2
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
3.252 +0.098
3
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
3.432 +0.278
4
Noah McDaniel
United States TX
4.249 +1.095
5
Parker Christ
United States TX
4.458 +1.304
6
Alistair Beboso
United States TX
S +995.846
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Harley O'Bryant
United States TX
3.509
2
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
3.763 +0.254
3
Parker Christ
United States TX
4.148 +0.639
4
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
4.313 +0.804
5
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
5.241 +1.732
Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
8.147
2
Parker Christ
United States TX
14.288 +6.141
3
Nathan Nguyen
United States TX
15.305 +7.158
4
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
16.023 +7.876
5
Max Paulsen
United States TX
16.190 +8.043
6
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
19.834 +11.687
All-Around Time Gap
1
Andrew Mathew
United States TX
15.064
2
Parker Christ
United States TX
22.894 +7.830
3
Hayden Gardner
United States TX
23.588 +8.524
4
Kevin Courtney
United States TX
28.507 +13.443

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
2.196
2
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
2.609 +0.413
3
Adele Gammill
United States TX
2.829 +0.633
4
Victoria Gacita
United States TX
3.479 +1.283
5
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
3.489 +1.293
6
Kynadi Heard
United States TX
6.276 +4.080
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
2.875
2
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
3.063 +0.188
3
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
3.349 +0.474
4
Victoria Gacita
United States TX
3.354 +0.479
5
Adele Gammill
United States TX
3.369 +0.494
6
Madilyn Rodriguez
United States TX
3.634 +0.759
Cycle Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
8.807
2
Joselyn Aldana
United States TX
10.049 +1.242
3
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
10.606 +1.799
4
Mylena Lerma
United States TX
11.223 +2.416
5
Adele Gammill
United States TX
11.817 +3.010
6
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
13.024 +4.217
All-Around Time Gap
1
Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
13.878
2
Sophia Hachat
United States TX
17.158 +3.280
3
Adele Gammill
United States TX
18.015 +4.137
4
Isabella Guinto
United States TX
18.982 +5.104

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brian Janger
United States TX
2.107
2
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
2.560 +0.453
3
Diego Ruiz
United States TX
2.604 +0.497
4
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
3.979 +1.872
5
Sam Underly
United States TX
4.862 +2.755
6
Bismark Hernandez
United States TX
S +996.893
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brian Janger
United States TX
2.654
2
Bismark Hernandez
United States TX
3.610 +0.956
3
Grayson Gardner
United States TX
3.847 +1.193
4
John Olson
United States TX
4.174 +1.520
5
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
4.405 +1.751
6
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
4.726 +2.072
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brian Janger
United States TX
9.089
2
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
9.637 +0.548
3
Grayson Gardner
United States TX
10.514 +1.425
4
Jacob Free
United States TX
10.748 +1.659
5
Diego Ruiz
United States TX
11.103 +2.014
6
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
11.833 +2.744
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brian Janger
United States TX
13.850
2
Miguel Adoboe
United States TX
16.923 +3.073
3
Bradley Johnson
United States TX
20.217 +6.367

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
2.636
2
Kiara Rangel
United States TX
2.921 +0.285
3
Jackie Vargas
United States TX
3.104 +0.468
4
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
3.170 +0.534
5
Riana Wynne
United States TX
3.193 +0.557
6
Jer'Daiza Gaida
United States TX
S +996.364
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
2.991
2
Riana Wynne
United States TX
3.861 +0.870
3
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
4.491 +1.500
4
Lillian Shiflett
United States TX
4.525 +1.534
5
Kiara Rangel
United States TX
4.864 +1.873
6
Jer'Daiza Gaida
United States TX
S +996.009
Cycle Time Gap
1
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
9.671
2
Riana Wynne
United States TX
10.524 +0.853
3
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
11.035 +1.364
4
Anabela Lopez
United States TX
11.317 +1.646
5
Sabrina Ramsey
United States TX
12.949 +3.278
6
Sandra Salas
United States TX
15.106 +5.435
All-Around Time Gap
1
Madison Wedgworth
United States TX
15.298
2
Riana Wynne
United States TX
17.578 +2.280
3
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
18.696 +3.398

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
1.988
2
Nathan Wood
United States TX
1.995 +0.007
3
Gilberto Rodriguez
United States TX
2.263 +0.275
4
Blake Weldon
United States TX
2.463 +0.475
5
Alejandro Montoya
United States TX
2.625 +0.637
6
Shafer Morales
United States TX
3.270 +1.282
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
2.536
2
Nathan Wood
United States TX
2.624 +0.088
3
Blake Weldon
United States TX
3.167 +0.631
4
Dawson McDaniel
United States TX
3.325 +0.789
5
Santiago Ceniceros
United States TX
3.474 +0.938
6
Shafer Morales
United States TX
3.486 +0.950
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Wood
United States TX
7.139
2
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
8.097 +0.958
3
Blake Weldon
United States TX
8.352 +1.213
4
Dawson McDaniel
United States TX
9.443 +2.304
5
Alejandro Montoya
United States TX
11.508 +4.369
6
Shafer Morales
United States TX
12.263 +5.124
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nathan Wood
United States TX
11.758
2
Dillan Lincoln
United States ID
12.621 +0.863
3
Blake Weldon
United States TX
13.982 +2.224
4
Shafer Morales
United States TX
19.019 +7.261

13-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
3.228
2
Laura Mendez
United States TX
3.281 +0.053
3
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
3.915 +0.687
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
3.283
2
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
4.536 +1.253
3
Laura Mendez
United States TX
4.586 +1.303
Cycle Time Gap
1
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
8.861
2
Laura Mendez
United States TX
11.218 +2.357
3
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
12.103 +3.242
All-Around Time Gap
1
Karen Gonzalez
United States TX
15.372
2
Laura Mendez
United States TX
19.085 +3.713
3
Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
20.554 +5.182

13-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
1.966
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
2.487
Cycle Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
6.848
All-Around Time Gap
1
Spencer Schmid
United States TX
11.301

19-59 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kristin Janger
United States TX
2.880
2
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
3.579 +0.699
3
Justin Bridges
United States TX
3.686 +0.806
4
Ryan Davis
United States TX
4.308 +1.428
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
4.256
2
Justin Bridges
United States TX
4.815 +0.559
3
Kristin Janger
United States TX
5.949 +1.693
4
Ryan Davis
United States TX
6.883 +2.627
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kristin Janger
United States TX
11.432
2
Justin Bridges
United States TX
12.548 +1.116
3
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
13.802 +2.370
4
Ryan Davis
United States TX
18.700 +7.268
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kristin Janger
United States TX
20.261
2
Justin Bridges
United States TX
21.049 +0.788
3
Nathan Spradlin
United States TX
21.637 +1.376
4
Ryan Davis
United States TX
29.891 +9.630

60+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Roger Washburn
United States CO
3.719
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Roger Washburn
United States CO
5.260
Cycle Time Gap
1
Roger Washburn
United States CO
17.165
All-Around Time Gap
1
Roger Washburn
United States CO
26.144

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Kristin Janger &
United States
10.664
2
Riana Wynne &
United States
17.918 +7.254
3
Bradley Johnson &
United States
20.671 +10.007

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 19.373
2
Kimie Hosada & Nadia Al-Ameri
United States
26.230 +6.857
3
Emerson Brewer & Fenix Collins
United States
27.499 +8.126

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Chloe Carthen & Sara Burris
United States
17.210
2 18.444 +1.234
3
Megan Janger & Parker Christ
United States
19.246 +2.036

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.225
2
Jacob Free & Kevin Courtney
United States
11.616 +0.391
3
Sophia Hachat & Brian Janger
United States
12.265 +1.040
4 12.926 +1.701
5 14.534 +3.309

13U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.383
2 12.278 +2.895
3 13.711 +4.328

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.591
2
Laura Mendez & Alexander Cruz
United States
14.649 +1.058

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 40.516

6U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 32.953
2
Hillside #2 Harry Joseph, Aiden Benton, Lucas Ponce, Madison Mendoza
United States TX
43.394 +10.441
3 Scratch --

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 27.355
2
Sampson Sneaky Stackers Noah McDaniel, George Girard, Megan Janger, Parker Christ, Elizabeth Gammil
United States TX
32.336 +4.981

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sampson Stack It Up Sophia Hachat, Isabella Guinto, Victoria Gacita, Isabella Rodriguez
United States TX
18.033
2
Hillside #10 Jacob Free, Andrew Mathew, Kevin Courtney, Grayson Gardner
United States TX
21.665 +3.632
3 32.993 +14.960

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.418
2
Old Motley Stackers Laura Mendez, Nate Zeller, Horacio Salas, Jennifer Ramirez
United States TX
23.357 +4.939
3
Gummi Bear Stackers Lauren Duensing, Kristen Cunningham, Alexandra Pugh, Adele Gammill
United States TX
23.537 +5.119
4 26.095 +7.677

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 Mcycle8.147Andrew Mathew
7-8 F3-3-33.178Sara Burris
7-8 F3-6-33.784Emily Chairez
9-10 M3-6-32.654Brian Janger
9-10 F3-3-32.196Isabella Rodriguez
9-10 F3-6-32.875Isabella Rodriguez
11-12 F3-6-32.991Madison Wedgworth
13-14 M3-3-31.966Spencer Schmid
15-16 F3-6-33.283Karen Gonzalez
15-16 Fcycle8.861Karen Gonzalez
Masters 1 M3-6-34.256Nathan Spradlin
Masters 1 Mcycle12.548Justin Bridges
Masters 1 Mcycle13.802Nathan Spradlin
Masters 2 M3-6-36.883Ryan Davis
Masters 2 Mcycle18.700Ryan Davis
Masters 2 F3-3-32.880Kristin Janger
SS 7-10 L13-3-34.321Calvin Villanueva
SS 7-10 L13-6-35.335Uriel Soto
SS 7-10 L1cycle15.692Uriel Soto
6UDoubles19.373Jacob Ledbetter & Davis Evertson
6U3-6-3 Relay32.953Hillside #3
Emerson Brewer, Jacob Ledbetter, Davis Evertson, Fenix Collins
14UDoubles9.383Spencer Schmid & Madison Wedgworth
14U3-6-3 Relay18.418Sampson Spartans
Dawson McDaniel, Blake Weldon, Brian Janger, Alejandro Montoya, Spencer Schmid
14U3-6-3 Relay23.357Old Motley Stackers
Laura Mendez, Nate Zeller, Horacio Salas, Jennifer Ramirez
16UDoubles13.591Diana Gonzalez & Karen Gonzalez
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.664Kristin Janger & Parent
SS 14U3-6-3 Relay40.516Hillside #21
Uriel Soto, Calvin Villanueva, Austin Figeal, Da'Narius Metcalf-Parrish
SS Child/ParentDoubles 3-6-37.634Lino Garcia & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy