ResultsSPEED STACKS Asian Championship Challenge 4th

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 8.615
2 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.706 1.091
3 In Gi Min (인기 민) 9.741 1.126
4 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 9.755 1.140
5 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 9.766 1.151
6 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 9.956 1.341
7 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 9.980 1.365
8 Min Gi Choi (민기 최) 10.296 1.681
9 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 10.410 1.795
10 Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김) 10.633 2.018
11 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) 10.666 2.051
12 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 10.694 2.079
13 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 10.773 2.158
14 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 10.799 2.184
15 Seung Don Choi (승돈 최) 10.899 2.284
16 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 11.194 2.579
17 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 11.299 2.684
18 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 11.300 2.685
19 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 12.042 3.427
20 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 12.641 4.026
21 시헌 김 12.860 4.245
22 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 13.500 4.885
23 In Sung Ahn (인성 안) 13.786 5.171
24 제성 홍 13.793 5.178
25 Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이) 14.331 5.716
26 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 14.820 6.205
27 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 15.295 6.680
28 현서 김 15.492 6.877
29 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 16.932 8.317
30 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 16.980 8.365
31 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) 19.129 10.514
32 동규 허 19.244 10.629
33 Jun Rae Kim (준래 김) 19.487 10.872
34 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 25.462 16.847
35 지후 박 27.191 18.576
36 Jung Min Lee (정민 이) 29.758 21.143
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.580
2 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 10.120 1.540
3 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 10.341 1.761
4 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 10.666 2.086
5 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 10.825 2.245
6 Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ) 12.160 3.580
7 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 14.504 5.924
8 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 14.644 6.064
9 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 14.725 6.145
10 Eun Sae Hong (은새 홍) 14.856 6.276
11 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 14.933 6.353
12 수민 이 16.015 7.435
13 Jung Ae Park (정애 박) 16.781 8.201
14 희진 정 17.986 9.406
15 유빈 장 18.437 9.857
16 Ha Eun Jo (하은 조) 18.651 10.071
17 준민 이 19.347 10.767
18 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 19.433 10.853
19 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 20.440 11.860
20 세은 최 21.119 12.539
21 경진 안 21.427 12.847
22 Min Kyung Jeon (민경 전) 25.673 17.093
23 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 26.691 18.111
24 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 28.420 19.840
25 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 32.662 24.082

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 -
Tae Seung Ha (태승 하), In Gi Min (인기 민), Tae Yeong Kim (태영 김 ), Sung Jin Park (성진 박)
13.987
2 -
Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류)
14.360
3 -
Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ), Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Min Je Jin (민제 진), 영건 김, Dae Won Kim (대원 김), Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이)
14.391
4 -
Yi Joon Choi (이준 최), Young Seo Kim (영서 김), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최)
15.668
5 -
Sang Ho Park (상호 박), Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현), Seo Yeon Jo (서연 조), Ji Won Choe (지원 최), Hyo Won Jang (효원 장), Chae Hyun Lee (채현 이)
16.575
6 -
Ji Min Jeong (지민 정), Ye Won Park (예원 박), Ji Woo Park (지우 박), Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정), 예은 이, Jun Rae Kim (준래 김)
16.687
7 -
Da Hae Lee (다혜 이), Chae Won Son (채원 손), Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Min Hyeong Park (민형 박)
17.779
8 -
Min So Lee (민소 이), Min Kyung Jung (민경 정), Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김), 동규 허
19.126
9 -
Tae Young Kim (태영 김), Jung Ae Park (정애 박), Min Kim (민 김 ), Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김), Hee Joon Kang (희준 강)
19.183
10 -
Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안), Tae Woong Yoon (태웅 윤), Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이), Myung Sik Kim (명식 김), Min Gi Choi (민기 최)
19.220
11 -
Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한), Chung Min Lee (충민 이), Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤), Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이), Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김)
24.975

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 2.410
2 세은 최 3.472 1.062
3 지후 박 3.806 1.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 3.304
2 세은 최 4.709 1.405
3 지후 박 6.122 2.818
cycle Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 9.219
2 세은 최 12.938 3.719
3 지후 박 17.263 8.044
all-around Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 14.933
2 세은 최 21.119 6.186
3 지후 박 27.191 12.258

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 유빈 장 2.447
2 준민 이 2.920 0.473
3 경진 안 4.739 2.292
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 준민 이 3.759
2 경진 안 4.737 0.978
3 유빈 장 5.611 1.852
cycle Time Gap
1 유빈 장 10.379
2 경진 안 11.951 1.572
3 준민 이 12.668 2.289
all-around Time Gap
1 유빈 장 18.437
2 준민 이 19.347 0.910
3 경진 안 21.427 2.990

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 1.857
2 동규 허 2.607 0.750
3 In Sung Ahn (인성 안) 3.045 1.188
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 In Sung Ahn (인성 안) 2.636
2 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 2.684 0.048
3 동규 허 3.521 0.885
cycle Time Gap
1 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 8.100
2 In Sung Ahn (인성 안) 8.105 0.005
3 동규 허 13.116 5.016
all-around Time Gap
1 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 12.641
2 In Sung Ahn (인성 안) 13.786 1.145
3 동규 허 19.244 6.603

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 1.780
2 예은 이 1.848 0.068
3 희진 정 2.418 0.638
4 예원 정 3.720 1.940
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 2.128
2 희진 정 3.082 0.954
3 예원 정 4.276 2.148
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 6.433
2 명진 김 10.486 4.053
3 희진 정 12.486 6.053
all-around Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 10.341
2 희진 정 17.986 7.645

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Min Gi Choi (민기 최) 1.535
2 제성 홍 2.278 0.743
3 시헌 김 2.347 0.812
4 현서 김 3.270 1.735
5 Jun Rae Kim (준래 김) 5.224 3.689
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Gi Choi (민기 최) 2.136
2 Jun Rae Kim (준래 김) 2.361 0.225
3 시헌 김 2.830 0.694
4 제성 홍 3.070 0.934
5 현서 김 3.777 1.641
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Gi Choi (민기 최) 6.625
2 시헌 김 7.683 1.058
3 제성 홍 8.445 1.820
4 현서 김 8.445 1.820
5 Jun Rae Kim (준래 김) 11.902 5.277
6 경민 도 15.919 9.294
all-around Time Gap
1 Min Gi Choi (민기 최) 10.296
2 시헌 김 12.860 2.564
3 제성 홍 13.793 3.497
4 현서 김 15.492 5.196
5 Jun Rae Kim (준래 김) 19.487 9.191

11 M

cycle Time Gap
1 Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김) 5.909
2 Seung Don Choi (승돈 최) 6.531 0.622
3 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 6.598 0.689
4 Ye Won Park (예원 박) 8.990 3.081
5 Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김) 9.615 3.706
6 창빈 서 10.156 4.247
7 Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이) 10.647 4.738
8 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 11.909 6.000
9 Jung Min Lee (정민 이) 18.762 12.853
10 Na Gun Lim (나건 임) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 10.410
2 Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김) 10.633 0.223
3 Seung Don Choi (승돈 최) 10.899 0.489
4 Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이) 14.331 3.921
5 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 15.295 4.885
6 Jung Min Lee (정민 이) 29.758 19.348

11-12 F

cycle Time Gap
1 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 6.176
2 Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B) 6.524 0.348
3 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 6.537 0.361
4 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 9.522 3.346
5 Ha Eun Jo (하은 조) 9.747 3.571
6 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 10.610 4.434
7 Min So Lee (민소 이) 12.677 6.501
8 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 15.467 9.291
9 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 27.405 21.229
all-around Time Gap
1 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 10.120
2 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 10.666 0.546
3 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 14.644 4.524
4 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 14.725 4.605
5 Ha Eun Jo (하은 조) 18.651 8.531
6 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 32.662 22.542

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 1.597
2 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 1.676 0.079
3 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 1.700 0.103
4 Jae Won Ryu (재원 류) 1.758 0.161
5 영건 김 1.781 0.184
6 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 1.787 0.190
7 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 1.805 0.208
8 Ji Min Jeong (지민 정) 2.806 1.209
9 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 3.101 1.504
10 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) 9.074 7.477
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 2.011
2 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 2.058 0.047
3 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 2.121 0.110
4 Ji Min Jeong (지민 정) 2.123 0.112
5 태우 김 2.152 0.141
6 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) 2.336 0.325
7 Won Chan Lee (원찬 이) 2.577 0.566
8 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 2.877 0.866
9 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 3.678 1.667
10 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 4.532 2.521
cycle Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 5.780
2 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 5.867 0.087
3 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 6.348 0.568
4 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 6.636 0.856
5 Dae Won Kim (대원 김) 6.897 1.117
6 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) 7.719 1.939
7 영건 김 8.681 2.901
8 태우 김 8.776 2.996
9 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 9.466 3.686
10 Ji Min Jeong (지민 정) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.706
2 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 9.956 0.250
3 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 11.300 1.594
4 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 13.500 3.794
5 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 14.820 5.114
6 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) 19.129 9.423

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 1.550
2 Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ) 1.685 0.135
3 수민 이 2.554 1.004
4 Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한) 3.446 1.896
5 Eun Sae Hong (은새 홍) 4.668 3.118
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 1.998
2 Eun Sae Hong (은새 홍) 2.421 0.423
3 Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ) 3.081 1.083
4 수민 이 3.352 1.354
5 Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 7.277
2 Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한) 7.337 0.060
3 Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ) 7.394 0.117
4 Eun Sae Hong (은새 홍) 7.767 0.490
5 수민 이 10.109 2.832
all-around Time Gap
1 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 10.825
2 Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ) 12.160 1.335
3 Eun Sae Hong (은새 홍) 14.856 4.031
4 수민 이 16.015 5.190

13-14 M

all-around Time Gap
1 In Gi Min (인기 민) 9.741
2 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 9.755 0.014
3 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 9.766 0.025
4 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 10.773 1.032
5 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 10.799 1.058
6 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 11.194 1.453
7 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 12.042 2.301

15-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.456
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.457 0.001
3 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 1.565 0.109
4 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) 1.811 0.355
5 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 1.857 0.401
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.822
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.842 0.020
3 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 2.022 0.200
4 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) 2.358 0.536
5 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 2.635 0.813
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.281
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 5.337 0.056
3 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 6.202 0.921
4 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 6.393 1.112
5 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) 6.497 1.216
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.580
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 8.615 0.035
3 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 9.980 1.400
4 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) 10.666 2.086
5 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 10.694 2.114

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 1.688
2 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 1.776 0.088
3 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.941
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 2.165 0.224
3 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 2.338 0.397
cycle Time Gap
1 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 7.185
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 10.651 3.466
3 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 11.299
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 14.504 3.205

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 1.766
2 Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 1.780 0.014
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Kim (민 김 ) 2.899
2 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 13.494
2 Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현) 18.958 5.464

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 2.500
2 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 3.323 0.823
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 2.945
2 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 5.882 2.937
cycle Time Gap
1 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 11.535
2 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 19.215 7.680
all-around Time Gap
1 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 16.980
2 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 28.420 11.440

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Min Kyung Jeon (민경 전) 2.934
2 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 3.266 0.332
3 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 3.421 0.487
4 경애 김 3.440 0.506
5 정연 배 3.494 0.560
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 4.253
2 In Sook Lee (인숙 이) 4.742 0.489
3 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 4.811 0.558
4 경애 김 4.898 0.645
5 Min Kyung Jeon (민경 전) 5.058 0.805
cycle Time Gap
1 In Sook Lee (인숙 이) 11.975
2 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 12.363 0.388
3 정연 배 16.171 4.196
4 Min Kyung Jeon (민경 전) 17.681 5.706
5 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 19.017 7.042
all-around Time Gap
1 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 20.440
2 Min Kyung Jeon (민경 전) 25.673 5.233
3 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 26.691 6.251

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Ae Park (정애 박) 2.544
2 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 2.626 0.082
3 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 2.692 0.148
4 Jin Young Son (진영 손) 3.332 0.788
5 민정 오 3.800 1.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Ae Park (정애 박) 3.480
2 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 4.151 0.671
3 Jin Young Son (진영 손) 4.592 1.112
4 승규 지 4.992 1.512
5 수정 원 5.681 2.201
cycle Time Gap
1 Jung Ae Park (정애 박) 10.757
2 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 12.656 1.899
3 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 12.699 1.942
4 승규 지 13.480 2.723
5 민정 오 21.669 10.912
all-around Time Gap
1 Jung Ae Park (정애 박) 16.781
2 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 19.433 2.652

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 3.148
2 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 3.635 0.487
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 3.627
2 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 6.034 2.407
cycle Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 9.670
2 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 16.280 6.610
all-around Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 16.932
2 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 25.462 8.530

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) & Myung Sik Kim (명식 김) 7.807
2 Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이) & Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이) 7.977 0.170
3 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) & Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 8.055 0.248
4 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) & Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 8.982 1.175

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Tae Hyeon Kim (태현 김) & Hyeon Jun Choi (현준 최) 7.161
2 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) & In Gi Min (인기 민) 7.578 0.417
3 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) & Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 7.850 0.689
4 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) & Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 8.962 1.801

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Min Kim (민 김 ) & Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 7.187
2 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) & Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 7.623 0.436
3 Jung Ae Park (정애 박) & Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 12.704 5.517
4 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) & Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 13.636 6.449
5 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) & Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현) 18.456 11.269

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.674
2 Eun Sae Hong (은새 홍) 11.204 1.530
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 14.583 4.909

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 -
Ji Min Jeong (지민 정), Ye Won Park (예원 박), Ji Woo Park (지우 박), Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정), 예은 이, Jun Rae Kim (준래 김)
16.687
2 -
Da Hae Lee (다혜 이), Chae Won Son (채원 손), Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Min Hyeong Park (민형 박)
17.779 1.092
3 -
Min So Lee (민소 이), Min Kyung Jung (민경 정), Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김), 동규 허
19.126 2.439
4 -
Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안), Tae Woong Yoon (태웅 윤), Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이), Myung Sik Kim (명식 김), Min Gi Choi (민기 최)
19.220 2.533

18U

Team Time Gap
1 -
Tae Seung Ha (태승 하), In Gi Min (인기 민), Tae Yeong Kim (태영 김 ), Sung Jin Park (성진 박)
13.987
2 -
Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류)
14.360 0.373
3 -
Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ), Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Min Je Jin (민제 진), 영건 김, Dae Won Kim (대원 김), Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이)
14.391 0.404
4 -
Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한), Chung Min Lee (충민 이), Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤), Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이), Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김)
24.975 10.988

19+

Team Time Gap
1 -
Yi Joon Choi (이준 최), Young Seo Kim (영서 김), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최)
15.668
2 -
Sang Ho Park (상호 박), Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현), Seo Yeon Jo (서연 조), Ji Won Choe (지원 최), Hyo Won Jang (효원 장), Chae Hyun Lee (채현 이)
16.575 0.907
3 -
Tae Young Kim (태영 김), Jung Ae Park (정애 박), Min Kim (민 김 ), Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김), Hee Joon Kang (희준 강)
19.183 3.515

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U Fcycle9.219Chae Eun Lee
9-10 F3-6-32.128Min Hyeong Park
15-16 Mcycle5.337Sung Hyun Moon
17-18 F3-3-31.688Young Seo Kim
Masters 3 F3-3-32.544Jung Ae Park
Masters 3 F3-3-32.561Jung Ae Park
Masters 3 F3-3-32.626Kyuoung Hee Kim
Masters 3 F3-6-33.480Jung Ae Park
19+Doubles7.187Min Kim & Hyeon Ha Kim
45+Doubles13.636Myung Ju Kim & Kyuoung Hee Kim
45+Doubles14.375Myung Ju Kim & Kyuoung Hee Kim

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy